Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4147     D21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8938/8938  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:08  9451  8528
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  68:26  8744  8796
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  69:25  8613  8667
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  69:45  8568  9153
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  72:45  8168  8813
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  72:53  8150  9134
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:17  7963  8798
  8 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  74:58  7872  8713
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  77:24  7548  8456
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  83:11  6776  8384
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  88:29  6069  6993
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  90:25  5811  6607
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  90:49  5757  6785
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  91:33  5659  6688
 15 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  92:41  5508  7310
 16 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:50  5488  6455
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  94:13  5304  6113
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 104:03  3991  5089
 19 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 130:50   418   564
#
4147     D21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5860/5860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  74:09  6126  5563
  2 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  78:12  5821  6261
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  80:42  5632  2770
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:33  5266  5731
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  87:20  5132  5688
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  89:11  4992  5477
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  89:22  4978  5388
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:47  4720  6058
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  96:49  4416  3140
 10 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  97:30  4365  4306
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 100:21  4150  3822
#
4147     D35B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6559/6467  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  59:53  6535  6701
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:36  6359  7497
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  64:14  6090  6282
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:33  6058  7137
  5 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  69:17  5574  4307
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  71:26  5354   544
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  72:31  5243  5180
  8 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  72:43  5223  4018
  9 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  73:10  5177  1261
 10 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  75:57  4892  4102
 11 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  78:06  4672  3026
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  78:16  4655  4955
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  78:17  4653  3994
 14 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  81:44  4301  4448
 15 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  83:17  4142   870
 16 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  83:35  4111  2706
 17 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  86:28  3817  4098
 18 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  88:24  3619  1401
 19 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  89:05  3549  4042
 20 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  93:20  3115  2624
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 101:09  2315  3214
 22 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 101:14  2307  3129
 23 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 111:01  1307  2689
#
4147     D40B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6493/6370  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  48:01  6356  7159
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  49:18  6192  5521
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:40  6146  5417
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  49:57  6109  6365
  5 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  52:27  5791  6177
  6 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  53:05  5711  5454
  7 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  53:23  5673  6609
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  54:30  5531  5363
  9 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:05  5456  6158
 10 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  56:52  5229  1905
 11 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  57:03  5206  2085
 12 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  57:25  5159  4764
 13 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:52  4975  3197
 14 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  60:06  4818  4995
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  62:02  4572  5476
 16 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  64:56  4203  3789
 17 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  65:56  4076  3086
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  70:05  3548  4458
 19 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  75:16  2888  3136
 20 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  76:25  2742  3722
 21 Kaválková Jana                 ONO7551  76:39  2712   534
 22 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  80:15  2254  3375
 23 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  80:20  2243   763
 24 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  81:39  2076  2199
 25 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  89:43  1049  1933
 26 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 115:34     0    93
#
4147     D45B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5316/5188  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  45:49  5186  5359
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  45:49  5186  5819
  3 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  48:52  4855  4927
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  49:32  4783  5533
  5 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  52:22  4476  4403
  6 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  54:15  4272     0
  7 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  56:34  4021  4064
  8 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  57:19  3939  4905
  9 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  57:36  3909  4350
 10 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  60:07  3636  3373
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  60:20  3612  3816
 12 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  61:18  3508  4946
 13 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  63:28  3273  4837
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:28  3273  4243
 15 Jirsová Pavla                  KSH7251  63:47  3238  1383
 16 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  63:59  3217  3339
 17 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  66:00  2998  4527
 18 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  66:50  2908  4254
 19 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  66:56  2897  4103
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  67:02  2886  3828
 21 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  67:13  2866  3907
 22 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  71:06  2445  3364
 23 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  77:44  1726  3226
 24 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  78:14  1672  2644
 25 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  79:07  1576  2585
 26 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  79:37  1522  1765
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  81:04  1365  1442
 28 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  82:44  1185  4260
 29 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:51  1063  1603
 30 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  84:15  1020  2389
 31 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:20   794  2345
 32 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  92:14   155  1450
 33 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353 106:45     0     0
 34 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 121:38     0  1436
 35 Hejnová Martina                VSP7354 127:03     0     0
#
4147     D50B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4782/4643  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  41:19  4585  5232
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  41:47  4534  4735
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  42:03  4505  4593
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  42:05  4502  4568
  5 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  44:25  4248  3671
  6 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  45:00  4184  4707
  7 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  46:58  3970  3665
  8 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  47:49  3877  4350
  9 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:10  3730  4304
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  49:24  3705  4645
 11 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:15  3504  4282
 12 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  51:49  3442  3260
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:59  3424  3924
 14 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  52:48  3335  4506
 15 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  53:33  3253  3377
 16 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  55:10  3077  3399
 17 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  57:03  2872  3156
 18 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  57:08  2863  2512
 19 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  65:02  2003  2120
 20 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  66:49  1809  3711
 21 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  67:34  1727  3414
#
4147     D55B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3606/3483  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  44:33  3688  3180
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  50:34  3266  2322
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  50:37  3263  3638
  4 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  52:02  3163  3087
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:34  3126  3590
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:55  3101  4352
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  56:20  2862  3274
  8 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  56:45  2832  2892
  9 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  64:05  2318  2485
#
4147     D60B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3897/3745  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  39:26  3707  3681
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  40:07  3644  3870
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:14  3633  4487
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  40:51  3577  3564
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:55  3387  3434
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:27  3338  3682
  7 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  43:53  3298  3767
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  45:42  3132  2859
  9 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:58  3107  3417
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  49:11  2812  3521
 11 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  49:18  2801  2930
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  54:51  2292  2561
 13 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  65:16  1336  2225
 14 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  77:31   212   731
#
4147     D65B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 2825/2701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:46  3134  3097
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  45:03  2576  2500
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  51:10  2209  3056
  4 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:54  2105  2338
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  54:17  2022  3136
  6 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  59:48  1691  2172
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  67:05  1253   534
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  70:53  1025  1463
  9 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  80:32   446    82
#
4147     D70B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 1316/1252  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  41:41  1296  1430
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  44:25  1220  1833
  3 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  46:55  1151   411
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  53:07   980  1223
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  56:11   896   910
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  58:39   828  1185
  7 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  61:53   738     0
#
4147     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8604/8604  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  86:05  8727  8860
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  87:57  8543  8866
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:58  8541  8130
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  88:05  8530  8671
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  89:20  8406  8333
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  89:39  8375  5648
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  90:10  8324  7804
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:27  8198  3184
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:47  8165  8278
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:24  8104  8293
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  92:47  8067  8242
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  94:19  7916  7528
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:44  7874  8214
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:41  7682  8177
 15 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  98:47  7475  7455
 16 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 100:43  7285  4590
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 100:53  7269  7338
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 101:01  7255  7874
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 101:35  7200  7821
 20 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 104:15  6937  7223
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 106:20  6732  7174
 22 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:23  6628  6822
 23 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 107:53  6579  1800
 24 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 109:04  6462  5514
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 109:27  6425  6635
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 118:06  5572  8016
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 118:15  5558  7260
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:33  5430  5351
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 123:47  5012  6056
 30 Michek David                   TJN9802 127:56  4604  4627
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 136:48  3730  5697
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 147:42  2656  7415
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 153:15  2109   292
#
4147     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6903/6903  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:39  7456  7625
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  98:44  6734  7121
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:46  6517  6262
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 103:09  6418  7360
  5 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 104:51  6296  6148
  6 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:21  5759  6012
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 113:37  5668  5523
#
4147     H21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4804/4804  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:57  5018  4912
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:58  4836  2995
  3 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:35  4557   770
  4 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  86:16  4395  5149
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  86:33  4377  4431
  6 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  87:06  4344  4821
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  96:27  3779   323
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  99:37  3588  2936
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:47  3336  4064
 10 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605 105:12  3251     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 107:42  3099   271
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405 109:32  2989  4708
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 114:59  2659  3396
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 116:19  2579  3214
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 116:52  2546  3835
 16 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 117:08  2529  3977
 17 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 180:32     0   171
#
4147     H35B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5781/5700  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  73:45  5670  6049
  2 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  74:54  5585  5559
  3 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  76:21  5477  1833
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  77:03  5425  5547
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:37  5383  6299
  6 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  79:24  5250  5371
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  80:16  5186  5361
  8 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  82:08  5047  4435
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  86:00  4759  4897
 10 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  86:42  4707  4480
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:35  4567  5451
 12 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  91:09  4376  1411
 13 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  95:26  4058  4958
 14 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  95:45  4034  3810
 15 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102 101:03  3640  2239
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 103:28  3460  4481
 17 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 103:36  3450  4153
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 104:35  3377  4174
 19 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300 106:42  3220  1239
 20 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 112:13  2810  4010
 21 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 118:01  2378  3711
 22 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 123:29  1972  2360
 23 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 125:56  1789  3647
 24 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 136:27  1007   865
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 152:32     0   759
#
4147     H40B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6706/6579  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  59:01  6716  8027
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  61:32  6454  6109
  3 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  64:35  6136  6690
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  65:18  6061  6488
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  69:38  5609  6218
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  71:31  5412  4338
  7 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  71:43  5391  3240
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:44  5077   962
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  74:48  5070  5586
 10 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  78:16  4708  1832
 11 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  78:38  4670  4725
 12 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  79:23  4592   446
 13 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  80:38  4461  5202
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  83:00  4214  4678
 15 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  91:55  3284  3728
 16 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  92:13  3253  1196
 17 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  93:03  3166  4925
 18 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  93:36  3108  4113
 19 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  94:25  3023  1405
 20 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  94:38  3001  3370
 21 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 111:00  1293  2181
 22 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 122:19   113  2203
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 129:00     0  1807
 24 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 148:14     0   944
#
4147     H45B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6072/5926  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:02  5910  7019
  2 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  59:42  5747  4613
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  59:49  5735  6177
  4 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  64:22  5290  4818
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  64:38  5264  6127
  6 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  66:45  5056  5150
  7 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  69:29  4788  4754
  8 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  70:14  4715  5317
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  71:47  4563  5721
 10 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  75:15  4224  2825
 11 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  76:20  4117  5097
 12 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:13  3933  4691
 13 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  79:10  3840  5158
 14 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  79:16  3830  4065
 15 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  79:23  3819  4319
 16 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  81:05  3652  4028
 17 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  82:24  3523  4340
 18 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  83:30  3415  4274
 19 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  83:49  3384  4661
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  84:36  3308  3677
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  84:43  3296  3227
 22 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  85:44  3196  4289
 23 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  86:58  3076  2212
 24 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  90:24  2739  3173
 25 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  91:55  2591  2333
 26 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  96:32  2138  2365
 27 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 106:01  1209  1262
 28 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:00  1113  1528
 29 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 111:07   710     0
 30 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 113:30   476  2018
 31 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 126:25     0   831
#
4147     H50B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5249/5097  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  56:55  5156  5236
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  59:34  4932  5940
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  60:21  4866  5051
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:44  4833  5390
  5 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  61:19  4784  4146
  6 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  67:48  4235  4069
  7 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  71:52  3891  4632
  8 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  71:53  3890  4577
  9 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  72:35  3831  3918
 10 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  72:48  3812  3493
 11 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  73:11  3780  4145
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  73:46  3731  4150
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  79:31  3244  4254
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  94:13  2000  1927
 15 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 102:05  1335  2631
 16 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 108:42   775  2387
 17 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 121:50     0  2070
 18 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 134:11     0   479
#
4147     H55B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5610/5419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  49:25  5378  5831
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  50:08  5302  4715
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:54  5221  6078
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:57  5005  6106
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  53:28  4950  5015
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  57:21  4539  4396
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  59:15  4339  5021
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  61:09  4138  4221
  9 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  61:39  4085  4339
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:32  3780  3488
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:26  2945  3739
 12 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  72:47  2908  4419
 13 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  74:21  2742  3656
 14 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  75:36  2610  3514
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  76:45  2489  3452
 16 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  82:27  1886  2865
 17 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  83:00  1828  3677
 18 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  83:35  1767  1113
 19 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  93:30   718   334
 20 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  96:17   424  1932
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202 106:06     0  1948
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 126:25     0  1762
 23 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 135:42     0  1167
#
4147     H60B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5005/4810  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:40  4731  5320
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:02  4693  5210
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:07  4684  4956
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  47:48  4403  4433
  5 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  51:35  4007  3483
  6 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  52:34  3904  4359
  7 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  55:43  3575  4115
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  56:02  3541  3332
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  56:50  3458  5106
 10 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  62:15  2891  1333
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  62:16  2889  3994
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  64:27  2660  2559
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  64:55  2611  2297
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  66:45  2420  3002
 15 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  72:30  1818   141
 16 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  72:44  1793  3218
 17 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  75:37  1491  2633
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  77:41  1275  2622
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  83:33   661  2267
 20 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  95:42     0  4015
#
4147     H65B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3997/3821  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  40:07  4068  4177
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:57  3572  3985
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  45:59  3570  3753
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  47:20  3455  4210
  5 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  51:25  3108  3862
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  52:32  3013  2546
  7 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  54:51  2817  2945
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  55:32  2759  2615
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:03  2630  3549
 10 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  57:43  2573  3305
 11 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  58:54  2473  3144
 12 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  63:47  2058  2014
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  66:08  1859  2912
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  90:19     0  1199
 15 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 139:25     0    47
#
4147     H70B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 2880/2739  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  46:26  2954  3414
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  54:20  2546  2617
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  54:36  2532  3017
  4 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  57:33  2379  1646
  5 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  59:42  2268  2838
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  62:26  2127  2515
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  63:10  2089  2502
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  73:47  1540  1972
  9 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  74:32  1501   680
 10 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  76:58  1375  1895
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  83:11  1054  1599
 12 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  83:15  1050  1505
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 102:48    39  1643
#
4147     H75B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 2130/2015  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  59:07  2128  2724
  2 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  61:56  2042  2098
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  71:50  1738  2057
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  74:12  1666  2273
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  98:36   918  1499
#