Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4148     D21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8938/8938  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  31:51  9769  6509
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  35:23  8870  8667
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:08  8170  8813
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:13  8148  9153
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  38:37  8047  9134
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:57  7962  8713
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:45  7758  8798
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:24  7593  8796
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:13  7385  8384
 10 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:05  6655   444
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:38  6515  6113
 12 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:39  6257  6993
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:40  5998  7497
 14 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  47:10  5870  5074
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:10  5870  6261
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:21  5824  6607
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:49  5705  7310
 18 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:48  5455  5916
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:56  5421  6785
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  48:57  5417  6688
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  50:13  5094  5919
 22 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:27  4780  3559
 23 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  51:55  4662  6455
 24 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  53:08  4352  4467
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:45  3940  6058
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:04  3860  5089
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  55:10  3834  5388
 28 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  56:16  3554  5477
 29 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  56:40  3453  3140
#
4148     D21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5022/5022  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  45:03  5226  2770
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  47:23  4977  5688
  3 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  4858  5563
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:39  4842  5731
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  52:12  4462  2460
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  56:18  4024  4306
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  58:03  3836  3822
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  63:45  3227  2137
#
4148     D21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2549/2549  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:02  2891  3380
  2 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:49  2381  4208
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  46:59  2372  1492
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  49:21  2234   429
  5 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  51:52  2088  1046
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  66:59  1211  2622
#
4148     D35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5816/5735  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  32:05  5819  6701
  2 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  33:06  5648  1796
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  34:46  5367  6216
  4 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  36:17  5112  4307
  5 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  36:44  5036  2706
  6 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  37:02  4985  5981
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  38:00  4823  5180
  8 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  38:35  4724  1261
  9 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  42:57  3989  3026
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:15  3938  5002
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  43:18  3930  4102
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:54  3829  4448
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  45:31  3556  2624
 14 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  45:38  3537  4042
 15 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  45:57  3483  4018
 16 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  47:32  3217   870
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  49:24  2902  3214
 18 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  49:28  2891  3129
 19 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  54:26  2055  1401
 20 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  54:36  2026  4098
 21 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  59:11  1254     0
 22 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  59:13  1249     0
 23 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  64:09   418  2352
 24 Pohořalá Karolína              ROU6850  68:51     0    68
 25 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  73:48     0   500
#
4148     D40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6493/6370  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  27:54  6742  7159
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  31:32  5997  6365
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  31:44  5956  5417
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  32:07  5877  5521
  5 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  32:12  5860  6112
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  32:50  5730  6177
  7 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  33:05  5679  5454
  8 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:18  5429  6609
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  34:42  5347  5363
 10 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  34:43  5344  6158
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  35:33  5173  4458
 12 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  37:28  4779  4852
 13 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  37:35  4755  4927
 14 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  38:00  4670  5476
 15 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  41:28  3959  1905
 16 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  41:34  3938  3375
 17 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  42:07  3825  4180
 18 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  42:20  3781  4995
 19 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  44:26  3350  3722
 20 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:53  3258  3789
 21 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  46:08  3001  2199
 22 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  48:12  2577  3086
 23 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  48:37  2492  3136
 24 Kaválková Jana                 ONO7551  49:33  2301   534
 25 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  49:34  2297  3244
 26 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  55:06  1162   763
#
4148     D45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5235/5109  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  26:42  5602  5819
  2 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  30:56  4905  5533
  3 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  33:30  4483  4905
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  33:53  4420  4975
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  35:43  4118  4350
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  36:00  4071  4403
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  36:21  4014  4103
  8 Jirsová Pavla                  KSH7251  36:34  3978  1383
  9 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  37:59  3745  4946
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  38:05  3728  4260
 11 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:05  3728  4527
 12 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  38:24  3676  4837
 13 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  38:35  3646  4166
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  38:55  3591  3828
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  38:58  3583  3729
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  39:08  3555  3373
 17 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  39:29  3498  4254
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  39:54  3429  4243
 19 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  40:55  3262  1765
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  41:43  3130  2988
 21 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  43:34  2825  3273
 22 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  44:30  2672  3364
 23 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  45:38  2485  3907
 24 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  46:11  2395  3226
 25 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  47:25  2192  1603
 26 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  47:52  2118  2389
 27 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  50:52  1624  3339
 28 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  51:18  1552  2585
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  52:28  1360  2644
 30 Hejnová Martina                VSP7354  53:24  1207     0
 31 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  56:30   696  2345
 32 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  58:18   400  1212
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  72:11     0  1436
#
4148     D50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4782/4643  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  32:20  4590  3260
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  32:32  4562  4707
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  33:12  4470  5232
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  34:23  4305  4568
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  34:26  4298  4735
  6 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  34:41  4264  3671
  7 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  34:48  4247  4350
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  35:16  4182  4506
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  35:29  4152  4645
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  35:51  4101  4282
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  36:29  4013  4304
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  37:15  3907  3924
 13 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  38:14  3770  3282
 14 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  39:21  3615  3711
 15 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  42:04  3237  4593
 16 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  42:26  3187  3665
 17 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  43:17  3068  3399
 18 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  45:12  2802  3377
 19 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  46:15  2656  3156
 20 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  48:57  2281  2512
 21 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  52:32  1783  3414
 22 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  59:58   750  2120
 23 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  80:19     0   467
#
4148     D55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3606/3483  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:34  3496  4352
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  38:54  3379  3590
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  39:17  3345  3638
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  42:54  3025  2892
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  44:40  2869  3180
  6 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  44:57  2844  2322
  7 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  46:40  2693  2734
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  46:57  2668  3087
  9 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  57:42  1718  2485
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  71:29   501  3274
#
4148     D60B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3856/3706  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  27:27  3781  4487
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  28:15  3680  3564
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  30:26  3405  3870
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  30:41  3373  3681
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  33:28  3022  3434
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  33:31  3015  2859
  7 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  33:51  2973  3682
  8 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  34:44  2862  3521
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  38:53  2338  2930
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  46:27  1382  3417
 11 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  60:55     0   731
 12 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  61:22     0  2863
#
4148     D65B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2825/2701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  34:52  2731  3097
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:39  2600  3136
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  36:48  2589  2500
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  39:48  2370  3056
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  40:03  2352  2338
  6 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  46:33  1876   534
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  48:51  1708  1463
  8 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  74:36     0    82
#
4148     D70B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 1316/1252  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  30:03  1247  1833
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  30:48  1217  1430
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  31:09  1203  1185
  4 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  33:39  1104   411
  5 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  39:14   881     0
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  41:05   807   910
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  41:09   804  1223
#
4148     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8513/8513  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:50  8531  8333
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:52  8524  8866
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:03  8483  8671
  4 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:17  8430  8293
  5 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  39:07  8243  3656
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:10  8232  8278
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:16  8209  8242
  8 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  39:50  8082  5648
  9 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:24  7955  8214
 10 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  41:22  7738  3184
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:30  7708  7821
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:37  7682  8027
 13 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  42:44  7431  8130
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:53  7397  8177
 15 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  43:31  7255  7223
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:45  7203  7874
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:07  7120  8405
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:27  7046  6822
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:28  7042  8016
 20 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:42  6540  7628
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:58  6481  7455
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:00  6249  5514
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:22  5942  7625
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:52  5830  7528
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:09  5766  5351
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802  50:20  5725  4627
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:58  5583  7260
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:16  5515  6262
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:38  5433  6299
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  52:27  5249  7415
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  52:35  5220  1800
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:12  5081  6258
 33 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:36  4767  5697
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  55:00  4677  4093
 35 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:36  4542  7338
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  55:49  4494  7360
 37 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:17  4389  6056
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:21  4374  6012
 39 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  56:22  4370  5418
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:23  3468  5600
 41 Komín David                    PGP7405  68:28  1653  4708
 42 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  70:04  1294  4171
#
4148     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5763/5763  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:02  6197  4912
  2 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  44:52  5700  5149
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:17  5386  5523
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:44  5068  7121
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:44  4938  6112
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:45  4676  4589
  7 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:19  3823  3434
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:25  3810  3977
  9 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  60:05  3724  2936
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:14  3575  4431
 11 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  71:00  2306  3835
#
4148     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3154/3154  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  40:03  3387  4821
  2 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  42:48  3186   271
  3 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  46:54  2887   323
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:11  2721  4064
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:55  2667  3170
  6 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  51:01  2587     0
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  53:52  2379  3396
  8 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  66:36  1451   171
  9 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  73:13   968     0
#
4148     H35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5798/5717  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  29:36  5792  6468
  2 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  30:56  5549   464
  3 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  31:32  5440  4435
  4 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  32:31  5260  5371
  5 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  32:34  5251  5559
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  33:19  5114  5547
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  33:31  5078  6049
  8 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  34:01  4987  5361
  9 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  35:20  4747  1411
 10 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  35:31  4713  4153
 11 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  36:11  4592  4958
 12 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  36:24  4552  3810
 13 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  36:30  4534  2780
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  36:47  4482  4480
 15 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  38:14  4218  4897
 16 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  38:39  4142  5015
 17 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  39:12  4042  4174
 18 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  41:24  3640  2113
 19 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  45:44  2850  3647
 20 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  46:19  2744  3711
 21 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  47:48  2473  1511
 22 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  48:27  2355     0
 23 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  50:08  2048  2360
 24 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  50:48  1926   865
 25 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  59:38   316   281
#
4148     H40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6218/6100  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  29:37  6322  6109
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  32:16  5820  6690
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  32:34  5763  3240
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  32:38  5750  6488
  5 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  33:14  5637  4338
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  33:28  5592  6218
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  34:29  5400  5586
  8 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  36:19  5052  1832
  9 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  37:01  4919  3728
 10 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  37:10  4891  4725
 11 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  37:44  4784  4925
 12 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  38:53  4566   446
 13 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  39:06  4524  1405
 14 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  39:41  4414  3370
 15 Juřina František               FYD7800  41:17  4110  2959
 16 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  41:51  4003  4113
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:30  3690  5202
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  46:35  3106  4678
 19 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:06  3008   962
 20 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  47:55  2853   297
 21 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  48:38  2717  1196
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  49:41  2518  2871
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  50:59  2271  2203
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  67:31     0  1807
 25 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  70:27     0   759
 26 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  73:52     0  2181
 27 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  82:57     0    15
 28 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  96:27     0  1010
#
4148     H45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6086/5940  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  30:17  5955  4613
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:42  5877  7019
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:11  5599  6177
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  34:07  5237  5097
  5 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  34:20  5197  5721
  6 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:27  5175  5150
  7 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  35:01  5069  4754
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  35:08  5047  5158
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  35:56  4897  6127
 10 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  35:59  4888  4818
 11 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  36:22  4816  4319
 12 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  36:44  4748  4065
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  36:45  4745  4661
 14 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  37:43  4564  5389
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  38:55  4339  2825
 16 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  39:14  4280  4442
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  39:20  4261  4599
 18 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  40:11  4102  4274
 19 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  41:33  3846  4340
 20 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  41:45  3809  5317
 21 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  41:52  3787  4399
 22 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  43:28  3487  3173
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  43:59  3391  3677
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  46:53  2848  2365
 25 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  49:31  2355   195
 26 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  49:38  2333  4289
 27 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  51:28  1990  3227
 28 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  51:49  1924   508
 29 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  53:10  1672  2212
 30 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  53:47  1556  2018
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  59:47   433  1528
 32 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  76:20     0   831
#
4148     H50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4901/4759  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  27:34  5001  5236
  2 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  30:50  4490  5390
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  30:58  4470  4069
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  32:12  4277  5051
  5 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  32:50  4178  4577
  6 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  32:55  4165  4146
  7 Funda Jiří                     API6401  33:53  4014  2035
  8 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  36:40  3579  3918
  9 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:58  3532  4254
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  38:06  3355  3452
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  38:40  3266  3862
 12 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  39:32  3131  3493
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  44:53  2294  4150
 14 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  44:56  2287   479
 15 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  45:48  2151  2631
 16 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  52:53  1044  1927
 17 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  54:22   812  2070
 18 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  57:52   265   638
 19 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  81:54     0  2006
#
4148     H55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5934/5732  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  25:16  5830  6635
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  26:40  5532  6078
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:03  5450  5831
  4 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  29:53  4847  4715
  5 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  31:15  4555  5021
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  32:00  4396  4339
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  32:20  4325  3488
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:52  4211  4284
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:14  3920  4396
 10 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  34:53  3781  6106
 11 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  36:32  3430  3415
 12 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:43  2965  4221
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  40:04  2677  3514
 14 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:18  2627  3656
 15 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  40:51  2510  3014
 16 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  43:57  1850  2136
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:59  1842  3739
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  45:19  1558  2974
 19 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:16   717  3677
 20 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  54:09     0  1932
 21 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  55:53     0  1167
 22 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  56:44     0  1948
 23 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  63:40     0  1762
#
4148     H60B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5005/4810  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  22:51  4907  5320
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  23:42  4740  4956
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  25:08  4457  5210
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  25:09  4454  4433
  5 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  26:20  4221  4359
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  27:12  4050  5106
  7 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  27:34  3978  3332
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  27:36  3971  4115
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  32:00  3105  2633
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  32:30  3006  3994
 11 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  32:55  2924  2297
 12 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  33:02  2901  1333
 13 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  34:37  2589  1432
 14 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  35:03  2504  2559
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  35:36  2396  3002
 16 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  35:59  2320  2945
 17 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  38:38  1798   141
 18 Junek Petr                     STH5501  39:15  1677  2267
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  39:34  1615  2622
 20 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  41:38  1208  3218
#
4148     H65B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3992/3816  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  23:21  3855  4210
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  24:06  3739  4177
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  25:02  3595  3985
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  27:18  3245  3753
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  30:14  2791  3549
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  30:56  2683  2546
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  31:33  2588  3305
  8 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  31:47  2552  2912
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  32:03  2511  3835
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  34:19  2160  3144
 11 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  36:48  1777  2014
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  37:52  1612  2945
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  38:51  1460  2615
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  51:48     0  1199
 15 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  59:08     0    47
#
4148     H70B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2880/2739  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  27:56  2763  2838
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  28:14  2735  3414
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  30:23  2535  2617
  4 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  32:49  2309  1451
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  33:11  2275  3017
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  34:45  2130  2515
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  35:21  2074  2502
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  41:35  1496  1599
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  43:26  1324  1089
 10 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  44:22  1237  1643
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  45:49  1103  1972
 12 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  46:39  1025  1505
 13 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  48:28   857   680
#
4148     H75B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 1930/1826  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  36:02  1860  2273
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  36:10  1854  2724
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  40:43  1638  2057
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  47:24  1321  1499
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  81:16     0  1099
#