Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2018 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4149     D45B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4869/4752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  49:04  5208  5718
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  59:06  4372  4126
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  59:13  4362  5224
  4 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  63:50  3978  4410
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  64:23  3932  4680
  6 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  69:09  3535  4317
  7 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 116:18     0  1359
#
4149     D50B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4889/4747  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:46  5201  5450
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  44:36  4461  4494
  3 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  46:24  4267  2455
  4 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  48:19  4059  4816
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  51:23  3727  4563
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  55:24  3293  5126
  7 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  63:08  2456  3853
  8 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  66:12  2124  2989
  9 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  71:11  1585  2648
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  87:21     0  2722
#
4149     D55B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3002/2900  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  54:53  2913  2493
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  55:14  2895  4316
  3 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  59:09  2698  3526
  4 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  61:06  2600  1407
  5 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  68:15  2241  3271
#
4149     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7917/7917  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  74:44  8101  8061
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  77:07  7854  7817
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  77:42  7794  7070
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  81:25  7410  7893
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  82:42  7277  7060
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  82:45  7272  7395
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:47  6958  8220
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  86:28  6887  7399
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:38  6870  7595
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  87:16  6804  7219
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  91:53  6327  3813
 12 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  98:15  5668  5457
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  98:27  5647  6489
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 100:50  5401  6457
 15 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:29  4092  4100
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 151:24   168  4629
#
4149     H35B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6554/6462  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  67:47  6559  6787
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  70:42  6297  6599
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:43  6115  6964
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  74:44  5934  6502
  5 Janků Marek                    STE7102  75:42  5847  5919
  6 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  91:58  4386  3678
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  94:36  4150  5118
  8 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  97:26  3895  2521
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 101:10  3560  3288
 10 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 119:51  1881  4515
#
4149     H40B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4838/4746  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  72:43  4904  5757
  2 Škoda František                LCE7439  75:12  4754  3643
  3 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  83:12  4272  4440
  4 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  83:39  4245  4935
  5 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  84:13  4210  1836
  6 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  84:59  4164  4414
  7 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  90:13  3849  4348
  8 Smékal David                   UOL7503  98:28  3351  4374
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 101:06  3193  4042
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 109:07  2709  4647
#
4149     H45B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4925/4807  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  57:45  5284  6256
  2 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  65:32  4729  4142
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  74:27  4092  5009
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  75:45  4000  5211
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  81:10  3613  4008
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  85:12  3325  2121
  7 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  88:05  3119   320
  8 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  90:56  2916  2239
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  96:26  2523  3579
 10 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  97:05  2477  3178
 11 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 114:09  1259  1383
 12 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300 122:18   677   222
#
4149     H50B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4592/4459  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  55:35  4812  5311
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  61:23  4404  3997
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  68:59  3869  2486
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  70:33  3759  4525
  5 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  71:15  3709  3685
  6 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  72:50  3598  3929
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  74:39  3470  4080
  8 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  75:05  3440  4387
  9 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  77:17  3285  4657
 10 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  82:26  2922  3532
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  95:55  1973  2949
 12 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  96:49  1910  2038
 13 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 111:36   870  2214
#
4149     H65B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 2994/2862  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  53:41  2921  3297
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  54:55  2859  3366
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  59:48  2616  2764
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  63:47  2417  2788
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  68:49  2166  2361
  6 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  74:24  1888  2611
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  75:32  1831  2755
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  80:59  1559  2255
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  85:09  1352  2637
 10 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  91:52  1017  1630
#
4149     H70B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 2432/2313  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  46:51  2486  2822
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  53:23  2202  2641
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  55:53  2093  2905
  4 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  66:33  1630  1621
  5 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  71:04  1433  2172
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  76:03  1217  1546
  7 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501 100:50   140   935
#
4149     H75B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 1358/1285  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  43:53  1504  2417
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  54:20  1265  2655
  3 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  66:01   997   316
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  75:59   768   630
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  78:06   719   775
#
4149     D21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4943/4943  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  65:21  5090  5184
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  67:27  4936  3223
  3 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  69:19  4799  4636
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  71:59  4604  5823
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  76:00  4309  4770
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  76:33  4269  4194
  7 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  83:58  3724  4306
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  84:18  3700  3271
  9 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  98:41  2645   888
 10 Fišerová Klára                 BFM9851 125:21   688    39
#
4149     D35C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5328/5253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  56:15  5168  4585
  2 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  56:33  5141  5673
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  56:51  5113  5770
  4 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  60:00  4827  3453
  5 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  61:34  4684  2904
  6 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  63:05  4547  5992
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  64:30  4418  3037
  8 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  65:06  4363  2005
  9 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  68:20  4069  4621
 10 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  68:23  4065   966
 11 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  71:33  3777   996
 12 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  73:07  3634   791
 13 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  73:30  3600  2499
 14 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  74:48  3481  3037
 15 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  78:12  3172  3531
 16 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450  78:19  3162   403
 17 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  78:26  3151  1363
 18 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  81:16  2893  2206
 19 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:16  2803  1472
 20 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  84:49  2571  2594
 21 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  90:36  2045   505
 22 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 101:23  1065   842
 23 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451 120:33     0   527
#
4149     D45C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4728/4615  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  44:31  4767  6070
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  47:45  4457  4074
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:12  4318  4087
  4 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  52:57  3959  2688
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  54:36  3801  4069
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  58:03  3471  4539
  7 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  58:59  3381  1468
  8 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  59:27  3337  4250
  9 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  60:18  3255  3491
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  61:07  3177  4475
 11 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  62:53  3008     0
 12 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  64:53  2816  4306
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  66:01  2708  1632
 14 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  66:11  2692  3124
 15 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  69:35  2366  3758
 16 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  71:19  2200  2697
 17 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  74:50  1864  2630
 18 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  75:05  1840  1023
 19 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  75:36  1790  3012
 20 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  85:45   818  2154
 21 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  90:08   398  1309
 22 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  90:38   351   857
 23 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 117:25     0    59
#
4149     D55C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 1239/1197  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  53:14  1201  1934
  2 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  54:54  1166   363
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  56:01  1142  2806
  4 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  74:16   751    14
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  90:05   413  1079
#
4149     H21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4526/4526  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  72:56  5060  5365
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  86:28  4319  5363
  3 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  88:42  4197  1462
  4 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  89:01  4180  4231
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 102:13  3457  4275
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 105:32  3276  3400
  7 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 106:49  3206   377
#
4149     H35C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4460/4398  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  73:40  4801  4861
  2 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  87:49  4070  4058
  3 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  88:30  4035  1500
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  88:41  4025  3747
  5 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  90:40  3923  3066
  6 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  91:28  3882  4130
  7 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  92:55  3807  3124
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  96:05  3643  4704
  9 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  96:56  3599  2971
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  99:28  3468  3040
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 100:29  3416  4215
 12 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701 102:03  3335  4394
 13 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601 102:17  3323  2879
 14 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 104:32  3207  1596
 15 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 105:01  3182  2839
 16 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 111:23  2853   724
 17 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 131:46  1800   942
 18 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 189:53     0     0
#
4149     H45C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4154/4054  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  59:17  4233  4983
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  60:34  4153  4504
  3 Král Jiří                      ODR7300  70:48  3514   377
  4 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  78:19  3045  4038
  5 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  79:22  2979  3403
  6 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  79:25  2976  3772
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  80:38  2900  3461
  8 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  86:00  2565  3473
  9 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  87:23  2479  1118
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  88:36  2403  3217
 11 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  90:47  2267  2364
 12 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  93:02  2126  2215
 13 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  97:09  1869  1616
 14 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800 102:18  1548  1961
 15 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 109:29  1099   250
 16 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 111:29   974  2290
 17 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104 115:51   702  1717
 18 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 153:29     0  1110
#
4149     H55C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3750/3623  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  45:03  3951  4046
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  53:40  3351  3649
  3 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  54:03  3324  3057
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  57:35  3079  4135
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  57:48  3064  2941
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  60:33  2872  3865
  7 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  64:48  2576  2734
  8 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  65:26  2532   739
  9 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  66:24  2465  1800
 10 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  71:07  2137   843
 11 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  71:31  2109  2965
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  71:40  2099  1547
 13 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  74:36  1895  2278
 14 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  78:14  1642  1785
 15 Albert František               OOL5804  81:31  1413  2589
 16 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  82:36  1338  2176
 17 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  87:12  1018  1975
 18 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  92:00   684  1586
 19 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 107:29     0  1900
 20 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 112:58     0  1186
 21 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202 126:19     0   656
#