Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2018 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4150     D21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5431/5431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:27  5620  6826
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  37:32  5464  3223
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  39:19  5208  5623
  4 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  41:05  4954  4620
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  41:15  4930  5588
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  44:27  4469  4500
  7 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  50:01  3669  1744
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  76:50     0  3271
#
4150     D21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3383/3383  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  37:07  3522  4636
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  37:24  3498  5184
  3 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  41:38  3128  4306
  4 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  44:37  2867   599
  5 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  58:05  1690  2192
#
4150     D35C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5407/5331  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  32:04  5467  5770
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  33:54  5183  5992
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  35:06  4997  6070
  4 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  38:36  4455  4585
  5 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:52  3794  3037
  6 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  45:54  3324  2170
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:25  3089  4621
  8 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  47:51  3022  3037
  9 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  50:50  2560  2499
 10 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  51:42  2426  3531
 11 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  54:37  1974  1363
 12 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  55:18  1868  3168
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  55:23  1856  2566
 14 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  55:46  1796   505
 15 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  59:52  1161   996
 16 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  62:57   684  2206
 17 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  68:52     0  1472
 18 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  72:58     0   527
 19 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  76:35     0   842
 20 Grygarová                      MOV7753  78:45     0     0
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  81:31     0   362
 22 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  88:34     0   744
#
4150     D40B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3902/3828  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  40:35  4219  5149
  2 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  46:49  3716  4539
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  52:02  3296  3842
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:10  3124  2853
  5 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  55:57  2980  3129
#
4150     D45B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4869/4752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  30:44  5118  5718
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  34:48  4565  4126
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  37:02  4261  5224
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  41:55  3597  4680
  5 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  44:21  3266  4410
  6 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  46:08  3023  4317
  7 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:39   369  1359
#
4150     D45C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4238/4136  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  33:01  4330  4087
  2 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  35:59  3991  4250
  3 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  37:31  3817  4069
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  38:19  3725  3491
  5 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  40:12  3511  2688
  6 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  40:48  3442  2697
  7 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  40:57  3425  4306
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  41:05  3410  4074
  9 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  44:04  3070  1468
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  44:19  3041  3012
 11 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  46:20  2812  4475
 12 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  49:41  2430  3124
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  59:43  1286  2154
 14 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  59:50  1273  1309
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  66:34   505   857
 16 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  69:21   188  2630
 17 Zajícová Petra                 LOV7351  79:14     0   139
 18 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  81:18     0  1632
#
4150     D50B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4964/4820  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  30:41  4927  5126
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  32:42  4631  5450
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:03  4580  4494
  4 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  34:56  4304  4816
  5 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  37:11  3974  2455
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  37:21  3949  4867
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:45  3303  4563
  8 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  51:21  1895  2722
  9 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  55:10  1335  3853
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  65:41     0  2989
#
4150     D55B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3569/3448  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  32:17  3456  2493
  2 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  32:59  3385  4243
  3 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  34:07  3270  3526
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  35:04  3173  4316
  5 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  36:15  3052  1407
  6 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  37:22  2939  3271
#
4150     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8041/8041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:59  8058  7060
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:03  8044  7893
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:11  8016  7070
  4 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  40:01  7845  5438
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:22  7773  7219
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7598  7817
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  41:56  7450  7904
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  42:15  7385  8220
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:36  7313  6856
 10 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7138  8061
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:02  7018  7399
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:24  6737  8129
 13 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  45:34  6703  6502
 14 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:18  6552  5365
 15 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  46:59  6411  6549
 16 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  47:27  6315  7595
 17 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  47:35  6288  6489
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:30  4864  6457
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:26  3231  4100
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  77:11   195  4806
 21 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:46    75  4629
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:28     0  2373
#
4150     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3959/3959  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  33:51  4312  4231
  2 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  38:48  3785  3400
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  38:51  3779  5363
  4 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  39:38  3696   327
  5 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  40:31  3602  1462
  6 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  41:30  3497  4275
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  43:42  3263  1705
  8 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  45:17  3094   585
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  50:44  2513  2528
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  56:42  1878  2352
 11 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  61:51  1329   377
#
4150     H35B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5959/5876  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:42  6679  6787
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  34:38  5682  6964
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  39:24  4882  5919
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  40:28  4703  5118
  5 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  41:33  4521  3678
  6 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  43:12  4243   964
  7 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  43:44  4154  4515
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  45:38  3835  1341
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  47:34  3510  5009
#
4150     H35C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4568/4504  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  38:08  4468  4394
  2 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  38:11  4463  4130
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  39:43  4288  3747
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  41:27  4090  5397
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  41:30  4085  4704
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  42:05  4018  3040
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  42:31  3969  4215
  8 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  42:33  3965  1916
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  44:40  3724  4058
 10 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  44:58  3689  2879
 11 Novák Jan                      STE7900  46:41  3494  1231
 12 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  52:40  2812  1596
 13 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  54:33  2597  2971
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  59:00  2090  2839
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  63:41  1556   724
 16 Blažević                  LCE7301  66:12  1269  1134
 17 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 109:59     0   861
#
4150     H40B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5138/5040  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  32:30  5193  3643
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  34:45  4869  5757
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:44  4728  5499
  4 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  36:06  4675  1500
  5 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  36:28  4623  4440
  6 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  37:26  4484  4856
  7 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  38:31  4328  4414
  8 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  39:20  4211  4647
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:05  3959  4935
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  46:27  3188  4042
 11 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  47:01  3106  4348
 12 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:06   938  4374
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  72:25     0  1190
#
4150     H45B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4939/4820  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  31:10  5002  6256
  2 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  32:53  4758  5187
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  35:32  4382  5211
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  41:42  3505  4036
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  41:58  3467  2121
  6 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  43:28  3254  4008
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:51  3200  3579
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  50:03  2318  3424
  9 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  51:13  2153   320
 10 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  59:52   923  2239
 11 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  68:44     0  1383
#
4150     H45C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4024/3927  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  30:02  4577  4983
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  39:20  3616  4504
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:05  3331  3217
  4 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  44:31  3080  1616
  5 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  45:02  3026  3403
  6 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  46:36  2864  1961
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  50:35  2452  3461
  8 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  51:33  2352  2364
  9 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  52:01  2304  2215
 10 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  52:24  2264  1110
 11 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  60:46  1399  1717
 12 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  62:59  1170  1118
 13 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  64:14  1041  3772
 14 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  65:38   896  2290
 15 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  74:55     0  1784
#
4150     H50B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4592/4459  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:53  4482  5311
  2 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  33:14  4437  2486
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  35:22  4162  3997
  4 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  36:55  3962  3685
  5 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  38:51  3712  4657
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  40:46  3465  4525
  7 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  40:56  3444  3929
  8 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  44:47  2947  3532
  9 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  46:42  2700  4387
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  51:50  2038  2038
 11 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  53:26  1831  2214
 12 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  57:35  1296  2825
 13 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  58:43  1150  2949
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  59:46  1014  4080
#
4150     H55C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3769/3641  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  29:42  3957  4046
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  34:38  3431  4135
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:56  3292  3649
  4 Bohunský Vladimír              KRN5901  36:26  3239   546
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  37:10  3161  2965
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:15  2832  3865
  7 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  41:49  2665  2176
  8 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  43:22  2500  2734
  9 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  43:58  2436  3151
 10 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:15  2406     0
 11 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  45:40  2255  1975
 12 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  46:22  2181   656
 13 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  48:59  1902  1547
 14 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  49:10  1882  2941
 15 Albert František               OOL5804  50:16  1765  2589
 16 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  53:24  1431  1785
 17 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  53:33  1415  1586
 18 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  54:28  1317  2278
 19 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  56:47  1070  1900
 20 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  67:31     0  1186
#
4150     H65B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 2992/2860  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  36:47  3011  3297
  2 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  41:04  2710  2755
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  41:39  2669  2905
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  43:14  2558  3366
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  43:58  2506  2255
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  44:38  2459  2637
  7 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  45:10  2422  2361
  8 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  46:13  2348  1630
#
4150     H70B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 1842/1752  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  42:51  1826  2822
  2 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  45:56  1711  2172
  3 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  48:54  1600  1738
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  51:45  1493   935
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  70:18   801  1546
#
4150     H75B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 1358/1285  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  33:55  1557  2417
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:54  1445  2655
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  62:10   763   630
  4 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  76:37   356   316
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  79:11   284   775
#