Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

4213     D21E                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6888/6888  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:00  7613 10000
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  54:04  6834  8843
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  58:53  6216  4202
  4 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:26  6017  7071
  5 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  68:10  5024  3261
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  72:55  4414  4328
#
4213     D21A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 7253/7253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  49:42  7573  2701
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  51:13  7362  5650
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  55:05  6822  7924
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  56:04  6685  9219
  5 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  59:26  6216  6416
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  60:55  6009  6718
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  62:16  5820  2623
  8 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  64:13  5549  1036
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  65:30  5370  5988
 10 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  69:58  4746  3807
 11 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  70:24  4686  3379
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  79:53  3363  4660
 13 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  80:05  3335  4346
 14 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:40  3254  5014
#
4213     D21B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6063/6063  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  54:38  6209  4847
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  56:21  6023  6223
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  56:59  5954  5325
  4 Drą gowska                DOB8585  60:01  5626  6811
  5 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  60:05  5618  4411
  6 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  60:21  5590     0
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  62:44  5331  3913
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  63:05  5294  2411
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  67:07  4857   380
 10 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  67:10  4851  5483
 11 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  67:33  4810  4433
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:45  4355  3919
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  73:29  4167  4586
 14 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  74:52  4017  2711
 15 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  75:51  3911  3838
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  77:04  3779  1394
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  79:31  3514  2919
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  81:18  3321   431
 19 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  81:48  3267  1201
 20 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  82:02  3241  6476
 21 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:32  2646   338
 22 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  91:54  2173   140
#
4213     D35A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6406/6316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  52:12  6362  6587
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  53:18  6236  6469
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:51  5943  6226
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  59:47  5491  7457
  5 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  64:51  4909  5295
  6 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  72:09  4070  3733
#
4213     D35B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4004/3948  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  36:23  4132  5267
  2 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  39:14  3851  2591
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  41:45  3602  4415
  4 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  42:01  3576   800
  5 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  45:52  3196  3469
  6 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  53:42  2422   616
  7 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  55:54  2205     0
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:54  2008  4011
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  61:57  1608  2585
 10 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  66:23  1170   538
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  66:28  1162   814
 12 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  75:47   241   401
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:29   172  2862
#
4213     D40A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6267/6148  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  45:53  6291  6593
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:20  6109  7003
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  51:03  5644  5489
  4 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  52:37  5448  5800
  5 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  53:54  5288  5122
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  55:19  5110  6121
  7 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  58:28  4716  1161
  8 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  59:24  4600  2621
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  61:51  4293  4582
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  63:59  4026  5820
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  66:33  3705  4497
 12 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  67:43  3559  3010
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  70:13  3246  3912
 14 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  71:46  3052  3553
 15 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  81:04  1889  2443
 16 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  95:40    62  2306
#
4213     D40B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4330/4248  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  35:06  4322  3035
  2 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  36:15  4191  3797
  3 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  38:22  3951  2652
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  39:32  3818  5040
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  39:37  3809  4577
  6 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  40:03  3760  2764
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  40:14  3739  3964
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  41:19  3616  4273
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:01  3309  2822
 10 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  46:58  2973  1168
 11 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  47:18  2936  3604
 12 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  47:47  2881  1560
 13 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  49:26  2693   404
 14 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  52:32  2341   680
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  60:27  1441  1427
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  60:33  1430   109
 17 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  63:21  1111  2974
 18 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  69:45   384     0
#
4213     D45A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 5561/5428  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  49:48  5357   535
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:58  5339  5230
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  51:00  5230  5241
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:00  5230  5929
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  51:17  5200  5867
  6 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  53:52  4927  3799
  7 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  55:54  4712  5405
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:07  4690  5364
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:18  4565  4691
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  60:03  4274  4226
 11 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  60:44  4202  4157
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  62:46  3987  4839
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  63:11  3943  2345
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  65:12  3730  3176
 15 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  69:00  3328  3699
 16 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  75:15  2668  3912
 17 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  75:42  2620  3229
#
4213     D45B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4596/4486  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  29:02  4567  5047
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  30:06  4413  3927
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  31:42  4181  3813
  4 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  33:52  3866  4241
  5 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  35:00  3702  5068
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  35:09  3680  4376
  7 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  36:51  3434  1952
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  39:24  3064  2232
  9 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  39:44  3016  1602
 10 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  40:15  2941  2990
 11 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  40:29  2907  4249
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  40:31  2902  3978
 13 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  40:43  2873  1160
 14 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  43:16  2503  2989
 15 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  43:27  2477     0
 16 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  45:04  2242  2356
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  45:31  2177  4170
 18 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  46:25  2047   481
 19 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  49:33  1592  1037
 20 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  59:28   154  1828
 21 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  84:23     0  3347
 22 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  89:47     0  1796
#
4213     D50                   30.03.2018 RVP = 5165/5015  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:45  5214  5505
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:54  5196  5922
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  45:12  4307  4548
  4 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  46:02  4205  5167
  5 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  53:49  3257  1819
  6 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  54:19  3196  3719
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  55:41  3030  4270
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  55:59  2993  4686
  9 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  58:44  2659  2356
 10 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  64:05  2007     0
 11 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  70:55  1175  2357
 12 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  72:04  1035  2965
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  74:39   720   232
 14 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 102:43     0   912
#
4213     D55                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4195/4052  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  40:39  4206  5225
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  41:55  4090  4545
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:21  3593  3961
  4 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  54:56  2898  1439
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:07  2882  3171
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  62:32  2203  4077
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  66:52  1806   953
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  69:45  1542  3139
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  92:50     0  2918
#
4213     D60                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4067/3908  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  36:18  4085  3962
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  37:20  3983  4490
  3 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  43:19  3397  2379
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  48:21  2903  3613
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  48:25  2897  3802
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  49:19  2808  4408
  7 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  50:26  2699  3674
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  51:24  2604  3007
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  51:30  2594  3556
 10 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:51  2560  3085
 11 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  53:17  2420  3312
 12 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  57:33  2001  1958
 13 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  59:56  1768  2083
 14 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  60:40  1696  1680
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  62:56  1473   232
 16 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  66:10  1156  1796
 17 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  69:32   826  2446
 18 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  75:54   202  2789
 19 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  84:09     0   136
#
4213     D65                   30.03.2018 RVP = 2669/2552  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:18  2603  2989
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  31:11  2534  2873
  3 Šumberová Zuzana               VLI5351  33:34  2346     0
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  34:06  2304  2278
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  37:20  2050  2150
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  37:59  1998  2262
  7 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  39:58  1842  2890
  8 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  47:02  1286  2317
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  47:04  1283  2081
 10 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  49:02  1128  1202
 11 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  49:22  1102  1036
 12 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  63:05    22   293
 13 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  73:01     0  1411
#
4213     D70                   30.03.2018 RVP = 1594/1516  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  37:41  1629  1269
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  41:31  1493  1847
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  46:23  1321   989
  4 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  51:41  1133   805
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  51:58  1123  1789
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:01  1121  1147
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  55:01  1015   905
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  56:06   977  1922
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  67:50   561   807
#
4213     H21E                  30.03.2018 RVP = 9361/9361  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  44:57 10204 10000
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  51:08  9032  9425
  3 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  52:08  8843     0
  4 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  52:11  8833  5080
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  53:11  8644  9045
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  53:18  8621  4751
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  53:59  8492  9262
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  54:18  8432  8545
  9 Woł owczyk                LCE9502  54:44  8350  7844
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  54:46  8344  9076
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  56:25  8031  7933
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  58:57  7551  3413
 13 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  59:19  7481  8135
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  62:24  6897  6556
 15 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602  64:17  6540     0
 16 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:46  6449  7805
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  79:00  3751  6547
#
4213     H21A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 8052/8052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:31  8764  9221
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:37  7780  8280
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  52:42  7605  8172
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:50  7584  6853
  5 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  55:28  7159  5379
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:08  6890  7434
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  58:37  6651  2636
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:14  6552  7154
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  60:34  6337  6572
 10 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:52  6288  5898
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:54  6283  6403
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:48  5815  5802
 13 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  64:28  5708  6249
 14 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  65:25  5555  6430
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  65:43  5506  2988
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  67:27  5227  6551
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  68:59  4980  5417
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:13  4619  6123
 19 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  71:23  4593  6698
 20 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  74:00  4171  5797
 21 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  74:47  4044  4607
 22 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  75:06  3993  1630
 23 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  76:26  3778  5799
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  79:54  3219  5879
#
4213     H21B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 5436/5436  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:20  6382  6752
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:47  5158  1189
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  52:09  4764  4989
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  52:16  4750  5113
  5 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  52:19  4745  2116
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:34  4715  5607
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  53:03  4659  4270
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:16  4633  4614
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  59:57  3851  2181
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  59:57  3851  4719
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:10  3825  3544
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  60:12  3821  2117
 13 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:48  3634  3299
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:21  3452  3877
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:21  3335  4170
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:22  3333  3949
 17 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:42  3177  1405
 18 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  66:09  3124   760
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  80:05  1493  2356
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  93:07     0  4011
#
4213     H35A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6283/6195  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  45:03  6486  7054
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  49:54  5879  6176
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  50:21  5823  6296
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  50:40  5783  5144
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  53:38  5412  4929
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  54:25  5313  5604
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  55:48  5140  4628
  8 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  57:45  4896  6285
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  58:38  4786  5478
 10 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  59:41  4654  4273
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  61:50  4385  4550
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  63:15  4208  5054
 13 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  64:24  4064  4678
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  65:21  3945  5074
 15 Drą gowski                DOB8200  65:55  3874  4134
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  66:52  3755  4185
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  71:52  3129  4261
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  79:15  2205  3279
 19 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:18  1072  4705
#
4213     H35B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 3920/3865  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  48:57  4025  4816
  2 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  51:18  3855  4297
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  56:42  3465  4092
  4 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  58:01  3369  3798
  5 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  62:27  3049     0
  6 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  69:50  2515  1932
  7 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  72:40  2310     0
  8 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  77:46  1942  2411
  9 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  81:44  1655  2599
 10 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  82:56  1568   305
#
4213     H40A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 5672/5564  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  40:48  5848  2338
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:26  5770  6808
  3 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  49:58  4715  4324
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:22  4666  6265
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  52:28  4407  5004
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  53:23  4293  5474
  7 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  54:50  4114  4535
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  55:54  3982  2665
  9 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  59:18  3562  4811
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  59:53  3490  3877
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  61:34  3282  4603
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:43  2646  4251
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  72:25  1941  4382
 14 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  74:56  1631  1398
 15 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  75:39  1542  1997
 16 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  77:24  1326  4433
 17 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  82:00   757  4707
 18 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  84:44   420   494
 19 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  90:26     0   408
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  93:20     0  2238
#
4213     H40B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 3666/3596  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:24  3931     0
  2 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  42:36  3679  3937
  3 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  51:54  2946  4408
  4 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  53:46  2798  2889
  5 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  57:01  2542  2945
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  59:12  2370  3027
  7 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  59:26  2352  4015
  8 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  60:47  2245  2287
  9 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  76:29  1007  1674
 10 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  76:31  1005     0
 11 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  94:02     0   296
 12 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  94:59     0   245
#
4213     H45A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6093/5947  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  44:25  6122  6755
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  45:03  6043  6203
  3 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  51:10  5284  1950
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  52:45  5087  6608
  5 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  53:18  5019  3238
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:06  4671  5663
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  58:29  4375  4409
  8 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  60:30  4125  5059
  9 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  61:27  4007  4317
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  62:08  3922  5216
 11 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  63:56  3699  1368
 12 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  65:34  3496  4762
 13 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  67:57  3200  5239
 14 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  68:19  3155  4018
 15 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  70:18  2909  3613
 16 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  71:39  2741  4406
 17 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  76:01  2199  3308
 18 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  78:35  1880  3670
 19 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  79:58  1708  2899
 20 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  80:44  1613  3429
 21 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  83:24  1282  3931
 22 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  88:38   633  2213
#
4213     H45B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4409/4303  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  36:51  4530  5379
  2 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  40:22  4158     0
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  42:28  3937  5233
  4 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  43:44  3803  3151
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  48:06  3342  4119
  6 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  60:27  2039  2729
  7 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  61:09  1965  4164
  8 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  62:55  1778  1691
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  65:11  1539   570
 10 Nigrin Radek                   DOR7202  65:17  1528     0
 11 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  65:18  1527  2300
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  65:21  1521  2449
 13 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  68:26  1196  2526
 14 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  70:31   976  1276
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  73:55   617  1777
 16 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  85:04     0   106
 17 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:59     0  2415
#
4213     H50A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 5190/5039  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  47:02  5210  5906
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  50:31  4865  5019
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  52:05  4710  5349
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:46  4346  5261
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  57:52  4139  3939
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  59:36  3967  4249
  7 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:16  3506  4417
  8 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  66:16  3308  3603
  9 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  73:47  2565  2937
 10 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 112:12     0   171
#
4213     H50B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4377/4250  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  35:04  4212  4944
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  35:41  4140  4149
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  35:52  4118  4307
  4 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  36:38  4029  3083
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  39:42  3670  4305
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:46  3662  4182
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:29  3461  3716
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:03  3278  3729
  9 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  43:27  3231  3878
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  46:37  2861  2382
 11 Levý Tomáš                     ZAM6801  48:30  2640  2008
 12 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:21  1722  2497
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  67:07   462  1929
 14 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 115:01     0     0
#
4213     H55                   30.03.2018 RVP = 5388/5205  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  44:18  5577  5943
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:50  5210  6554
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  54:51  4481  4219
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  58:29  4103  4870
  5 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  63:36  3571  3666
  6 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  67:01  3216  2665
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:52  2920  3611
  8 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  70:29  2856  4007
  9 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  80:30  1815  5358
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  98:53     0  2265
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 118:12     0   749
#
4213     H60                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4440/4267  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:12  4899  5594
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:32  3915  4546
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  48:47  3701  3835
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  48:47  3701  3288
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  49:12  3662  4097
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  54:03  3200  4128
  7 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  60:01  2632  2441
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  61:34  2484  3606
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:01  2346  2780
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  73:01  1394  2244
 11 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:02  1202  1860
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  75:20  1174  1755
 13 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  83:19   414   980
 14 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  89:34     0  1115
 15 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  92:35     0  1938
 16 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700 101:42     0     0
#
4213     H65                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4103/3922  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  41:05  3868  4277
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:17  3849  4379
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  41:57  3788  3879
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  44:26  3558  3678
  5 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  48:55  3143  3141
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:50  3058  4052
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  52:04  2851  3929
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  58:10  2286  2817
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  58:56  2215  2219
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  59:03  2205  2979
 11 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  59:45  2140  1742
 12 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  60:44  2049  3661
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  63:21  1806  2755
 14 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  63:30  1793  2718
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  67:18  1441  3237
 16 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  68:42  1311  2087
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  69:30  1237  1805
 18 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:38   391  2060
 19 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  81:36   117  2517
 20 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  83:05     0  2296
 21 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  98:15     0  1903
#
4213     H70                   30.03.2018 RVP = 3253/3094  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  29:21  3657  3938
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  40:20  2762  2722
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:41  2652  2949
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  42:20  2599  2764
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  43:25  2511  2668
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:37  2495  3156
  7 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  43:43  2487  2792
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:17  2359  3431
  9 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  48:54  2064  2620
 10 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  51:26  1858  2513
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  52:37  1761  2143
 12 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  56:15  1465  2595
 13 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  56:17  1462  1939
 14 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  64:09   821  1863
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  65:00   752  1770
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:39   455  1082
#