Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

4215     D21A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 7381/7381  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  67:20  7581  4193
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  68:14  7485  6713
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  72:06  7073  9158
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:15  6630  7924
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  77:36  6487  4416
  6 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  78:30  6391  3414
  7 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:41  6158  6387
  8 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  82:00  6017  2158
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  83:34  5850  6726
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  85:29  5646  6023
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  88:25  5333  4895
 12 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  95:58  4528  4691
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  98:21  4274  5014
#
4215     D21B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5777/5777  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  60:41  6218  2190
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  66:57  5667  5179
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  69:28  5445  6305
  4 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:33  5438  3588
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  70:44  5334  5600
  6 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  74:10  5032  4990
  7 Drą gowska                DOB8585  75:21  4928  6811
  8 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  75:25  4922  1277
  9 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  76:05  4863  3021
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  76:21  4840  1307
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  78:24  4660  3621
 12 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  81:04  4425  4579
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  82:01  4342  4560
 14 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  82:42  4282  3994
 15 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  91:37  3498  1970
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:48  3394  1226
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  93:49  3304  3823
#
4215     D35B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4132/4074  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  47:56  4184  5267
  2 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  50:44  3963  3216
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  52:40  3810  4415
  4 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:02  3386  3752
  5 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  61:51  3084  1449
  6 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  75:25  2011  1312
  7 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  83:49  1347  1133
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  85:28  1217  2585
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  88:40   964  4011
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  89:26   903  2862
 11 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 105:29     0   322
#
4215     D40A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 6274/6155  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:53  6411  7003
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  58:22  5942  6630
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  60:35  5711  6100
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  64:57  5254  5821
  5 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  68:09  4919  2627
  6 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  68:26  4890  5262
  7 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  69:24  4789  5816
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  77:07  3982  4079
  9 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  78:45  3811  4497
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  85:50  3070  2883
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  96:54  1913  3572
 12 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450 119:10     0  2731
#
4215     D40B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4389/4306  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:53  4463  4645
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  58:56  4091  4279
  3 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  59:02  4084  3997
  4 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  60:02  4010  4011
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  60:20  3988  5015
  6 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  60:36  3969  3172
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  64:01  3717  3314
  8 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  65:48  3586  3712
  9 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  67:16  3478  1892
 10 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  69:22  3324  3339
 11 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  69:33  3310  3313
 12 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  71:14  3187  1438
 13 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  74:24  2954  2389
 14 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  74:48  2924  2094
 15 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  86:00  2100  2422
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  88:02  1951   334
 17 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  94:44  1458  1112
 18 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 107:25   525    39
#
4215     D45A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5591/5457  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  56:05  5354  2065
  2 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  56:15  5339  5490
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  56:25  5323  5293
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  56:37  5304  5929
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  60:34  4929  5880
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:59  4794  5364
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  63:46  4625  4727
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  65:29  4462  4841
  9 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  66:03  4408  3726
 10 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  66:36  4356  4220
 11 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  71:23  3902  3947
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  73:16  3723  4271
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  75:40  3496  3294
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  76:25  3424  3463
 15 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  82:16  2869  3956
 16 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  88:47  2251  3281
#
4215     D45B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4645/4534  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  47:00  4504  5055
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  47:23  4469  4332
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  48:52  4331  4352
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  50:58  4136  5081
  5 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:06  4123  4157
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  52:37  3982  4405
  7 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  53:40  3885  4234
  8 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  54:12  3835  3981
  9 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  58:23  3447  3265
 10 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  61:56  3117  1533
 11 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  61:58  3114   879
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:01  3017  2508
 13 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  64:02  2922  2527
 14 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  64:39  2865  2459
 15 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  71:30  2229  2303
 16 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  72:38  2123  1211
 17 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  72:52  2102  3035
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  77:07  1707  3405
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:50   804  1805
#
4215     D50                   01.04.2018 RVP = 5175/5025  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  49:32  5089  5518
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:01  5043  5922
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:32  4611  4682
  4 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  61:08  3979  4575
  5 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  63:33  3748  5180
  6 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  68:35  3266  4357
  7 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  69:34  3172  3019
  8 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  75:21  2618   822
  9 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  76:40  2492  3074
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  86:21  1565  2870
 11 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  86:38  1538  3804
 12 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550 101:19   132   206
#
4215     D55                   01.04.2018 RVP = 4228/4084  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  42:21  4397  5225
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:49  4273  4545
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:09  3312  3332
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  55:43  3264  4077
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  59:03  2981  2347
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  59:23  2953  3961
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  64:13  2543  3066
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  68:33  2175  3139
  9 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  87:49   541  1302
#
4215     D60                   01.04.2018 RVP = 4102/3942  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  41:19  3943  4556
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:38  3823  4425
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  42:54  3798  4023
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  46:44  3449  3828
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  46:53  3435  3678
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  47:25  3386  3622
  7 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:26  3203  3060
  8 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  51:46  2990  3433
  9 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  53:44  2811  3072
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  57:48  2440  2004
 11 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  60:59  2150   384
 12 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  61:46  2078  2816
 13 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  67:03  1597  1813
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  68:43  1445  2446
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 116:29     0   166
#
4215     D65                   01.04.2018 RVP = 2868/2742  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  39:32  2704  3142
  2 Šumberová Zuzana               VLI5351  40:02  2670   685
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  40:06  2666  2344
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  41:14  2590  2890
  5 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  42:01  2537  2873
  6 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  43:05  2465  3092
  7 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  46:10  2258  2306
  8 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  48:05  2129  2092
  9 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  48:50  2079  2317
 10 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  56:30  1564  1501
 11 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  62:59  1128  1464
 12 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  65:26   963  1245
#
4215     D70                   01.04.2018 RVP = 1748/1662  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  46:49  1713  1936
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  48:43  1651  1802
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  53:01  1510  1293
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  53:15  1502  1922
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  54:40  1455  1789
  6 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  57:42  1356  1014
  7 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  62:17  1206   911
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  70:20   941  1219
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  76:56   725   807
#
4215     H21E                  01.04.2018 RVP = 9177/9177  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  79:03  9483 10000
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:58  9044  9295
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:21  9001  8980
  4 Woł owczyk                LCE9502  83:59  8930  8650
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  87:08  8576  8963
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  92:16  8000  7841
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:27  6970  7873
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 111:02  5894  5575
  9 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 116:58  5229  6114
 10 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602 118:12  5090  1104
#
4215     H21A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  84:37  7452  6730
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  89:05  7086  6672
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  89:46  7030  8181
  4 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:27  6810  7323
  5 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  93:14  6746  6587
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  97:30  6397  6635
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  99:02  6271  4109
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  99:58  6195  7047
  9 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 100:05  6185  6267
 10 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 101:12  6094  3814
 11 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 106:16  5679  5466
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 106:44  5641  5741
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 107:00  5619  6505
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 111:33  5246  6037
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 112:18  5185  5711
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:16  4451  5679
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 124:17  4204  4478
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 130:01  3734  3632
#
4215     H21B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5142/5142  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  79:00  5290  5094
  2 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  82:04  5096  5553
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  83:00  5037  2183
  4 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:45  4611  2959
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:58  4534  4072
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  91:18  4513  5523
  7 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  92:26  4441  1734
  8 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  93:36  4367  4779
  9 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 112:02  3202  3693
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:03  3201  2877
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 117:47  2839  4762
 12 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 120:06  2692  3861
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 121:39  2594  4088
 14 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 131:52  1948  2023
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 147:45   944  2279
#
4215     H35A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5858/5776  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  91:40  6029  6893
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 101:05  5488  6202
  3 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 101:58  5437  5204
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504 106:07  5198  5240
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 108:44  5047  5555
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 112:48  4813  5402
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 113:46  4758  4686
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 113:58  4746  4213
  9 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100 117:23  4550  5023
 10 Drą gowski                DOB8200 124:09  4160  4080
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 125:42  4071  4103
 12 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900 125:58  4056  4746
 13 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002 130:19  3806  4584
 14 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 134:47  3549  3238
 15 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400 138:35  3330  2667
 16 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 147:51  2797  4604
#
4215     H35B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 3961/3906  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  69:54  3924  4737
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  70:35  3888  2983
  3 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  75:02  3651  4341
  4 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  79:25  3418  2881
  5 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  82:16  3266  4031
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  83:24  3206  3715
  7 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  90:25  2833   597
  8 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  91:58  2750   625
  9 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 100:22  2303   669
#
4215     H40A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5615/5508  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  65:55  5799  3352
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  70:27  5456  6849
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  77:40  4911  6138
  4 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  85:27  4323  3024
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  87:43  4152  5392
  6 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  89:49  3993  4347
  7 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  91:55  3834  4929
  8 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  92:44  3773  4767
  9 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  92:46  3770  4475
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  93:51  3688  4374
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  95:16  3581  4534
 12 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  99:15  3280  1917
 13 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500 100:41  3172  2988
 14 Komín David                    PGP7405 104:40  2871  4235
 15 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 105:15  2827  3870
 16 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 142:10    37  2205
#
4215     H40B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 3514/3447  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  49:02  3720   772
  2 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  56:56  3233  4342
  3 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  58:04  3163  3192
  4 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  59:02  3103  3102
  5 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  60:29  3014  3955
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:21  2775  2982
  7 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  73:57  2183   307
  8 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  74:49  2129   257
  9 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  89:44  1209  1634
 10 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 108:33    48   292
#
4215     H45A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 6089/5943  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  56:16  5908  6178
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  56:22  5898  6677
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  59:00  5631  4759
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  61:09  5412  6852
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  65:29  4972  3926
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  69:55  4521  5578
  7 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  70:58  4414  4983
  8 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  70:59  4413  4739
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  72:35  4250  5161
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  74:10  4089  4975
 11 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  74:45  4030  5138
 12 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  75:04  3997  4282
 13 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  77:10  3784  4652
 14 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  83:28  3144  3761
 15 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  86:14  2862  3880
 16 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  86:32  2832  1415
 17 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  86:43  2813  2122
 18 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  87:00  2785  3356
 19 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  87:04  2778  3258
 20 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  95:11  1953  3735
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  99:48  1483  2910
#
4215     H45B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4372/4267  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:17  4349  5280
  2 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  49:06  4105  1270
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  49:31  4069  5154
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  56:11  3493  4102
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  60:14  3143  3267
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  62:01  2989  4057
  7 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  66:46  2578  2348
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  74:02  1950  2544
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  74:33  1905   861
 10 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  74:36  1901  2802
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  79:15  1499  1801
 12 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  82:14  1241  1490
 13 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  84:51  1015  1750
 14 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  86:08   904  2432
 15 Nigrin Radek                   DOR7202  89:10   642   231
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  96:01    50  2413
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 112:21     0     0
#
4215     H50A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5083/4936  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:06  4861  5224
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  53:15  4847  5006
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  54:04  4773  5818
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  62:15  4034  5182
  5 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  68:52  3437  3866
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  71:07  3234  3931
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  74:40  2913  4185
  8 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  91:26  1399  2929
  9 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 117:37     0   168
#
4215     H50B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4330/4204  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:30  4202  4162
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:16  4135  4870
  3 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  47:48  3999  3968
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:06  3796  3674
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:20  3775  4162
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  51:55  3635  4240
  7 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  52:33  3579  3881
  8 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  53:00  3539  4218
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  55:25  3326  3709
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  67:47  2232  2560
 11 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  72:37  1805  2833
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  73:39  1713  2633
 13 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 155:29     0     8
#
4215     H55                   01.04.2018 RVP = 5295/5115  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  48:33  5376  5855
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:12  5028  6301
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  56:41  4600  5236
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  57:14  4548  4805
  5 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  65:55  3720  4279
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  68:51  3440  3428
  7 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  72:46  3067  3663
  8 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  84:45  1924  2813
  9 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  86:39  1743  3580
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  93:02  1134  2053
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 130:05     0   737
#
4215     H60                   01.04.2018 RVP = 4377/4206  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  47:35  4459  5511
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  53:13  4013  3820
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  55:04  3867  4019
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  59:20  3529  4481
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:10  3304  4057
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  62:57  3242  3519
  7 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  67:01  2920  2591
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  69:34  2718  3492
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  71:25  2572  2760
 10 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  80:50  1826  1219
 11 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  88:56  1185  1833
 12 Junek Petr                     STH5501  91:46   960  2263
 13 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 111:05     0   889
 14 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800 116:55     0  3116
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 117:03     0  1874
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 133:00     0  1612
#
4215     H65                   01.04.2018 RVP = 4045/3867  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  42:41  3941  4213
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:43  3769  4271
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:18  3634  3851
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:38  3606  3975
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  48:38  3436  3791
  6 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  54:34  2933  3915
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  56:05  2804  3155
  8 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  57:36  2675  2662
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  59:04  2551  2958
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  59:58  2475  3606
 11 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  60:24  2438  2684
 12 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  63:53  2142  2562
 13 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  64:34  2084  3189
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  64:55  2055  2735
 15 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  66:11  1947  2441
 16 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  72:13  1435  2934
 17 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  74:39  1229  2093
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  78:55   867  1860
 19 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  86:51   193  1976
 20 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  89:42     0  2478
#
4215     H70                   01.04.2018 RVP = 3301/3139  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:47  3109  2733
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  42:47  3109  3103
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  44:30  2987  3306
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:05  2875  3839
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  48:06  2732  3351
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  53:43  2335  2750
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  56:44  2121  2632
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  57:08  2093  2910
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  59:20  1937  2556
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  60:33  1851  2134
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  70:23  1155  1910
 12 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  72:00  1040  1830
 13 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  78:50   556  1744
#
4215     H75                   01.04.2018 RVP = 1693/1602  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  55:18  1646  1532
  2 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  57:08  1597  1931
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  62:29  1453  2407
  4 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  69:31  1264  1123
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  69:50  1256  1473
#