Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.11.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

4260     D21C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 8095/8095  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  51:54  8187  9755
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  52:12  8141  6232
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  53:24  7956  7212
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:32  7781  9586
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  61:06  6768  2079
  6 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  64:20  6270  6029
  7 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:58  5864  7691
  8 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  73:46  4815  4382
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  76:19  4422  5485
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  82:36  3453  4335
 11 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  92:04  1994  2787
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676 111:08     0  2360
 13 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750 113:29     0   779
#
4260     D35C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 5922/5839  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  47:18  6029  6488
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:33  5658  5905
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  52:21  5453  5196
  4 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  52:52  5394  6024
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  53:47  5289  5867
  6 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  54:57  5156  5330
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  58:45  4722  4159
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  60:02  4576  3468
  9 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  62:53  4251  3657
 10 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  63:06  4226  2336
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  63:33  4175  4296
 12 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  68:17  3634  3617
 13 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  69:43  3471  3105
 14 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  72:32  3149  3169
 15 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  73:24  3051  2285
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  79:06  2400  2267
 17 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:28  2130   960
 18 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  82:20  2031  1962
 19 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  84:00  1841  1862
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:23  1226  2541
 21 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  91:46   954  3783
 22 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  96:19   435   572
 23 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 109:38     0   185
 24 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787 109:59     0  3215
#
4260     D45C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 5347/5219  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  50:30  5182  5111
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:36  5072  6244
  3 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  51:42  5062  5594
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  51:44  5059  5294
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  52:11  5014  1951
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:45  4858  4495
  7 Uchytilová Jana                JPV6677  55:50  4651   755
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  58:29  4387  3790
  9 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  58:37  4373  4147
 10 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  59:44  4262  3295
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  60:22  4199  2477
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  60:25  4194  4019
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  62:32  3983  3578
 14 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  63:48  3857  3557
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  67:01  3537  4089
 16 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  69:38  3276  3611
 17 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  73:03  2936  2418
 18 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  77:34  2486  2365
 19 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  77:41  2474  2489
 20 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  80:21  2209  1718
 21 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  83:18  1915  1463
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  84:31  1794  2965
#
4260     D55C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 2138/2065  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  42:57  2331  2890
  2 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  53:50  1898   554
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  55:34  1829  1316
  4 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  56:05  1809  2452
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  58:19  1720  1755
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  58:46  1702  2278
  7 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  62:26  1556   331
  8 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  66:01  1414   364
  9 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  66:54  1378  1037
#
4260     H21C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 8227/8227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  61:28  8573  8264
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  64:19  8207  4902
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  66:44  7897  7520
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  67:04  7855  8051
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  68:25  7682  8415
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  68:58  7611  7046
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  69:44  7513  8422
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:10  7457  7983
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:21  6921  6460
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  75:55  6720  6480
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  76:18  6671  6324
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  77:06  6568   956
 13 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  80:44  6102  2079
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:11  5660  4626
 15 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  86:33  5357  4061
 16 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  86:39  5344   218
 17 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  89:22  4996  5340
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  94:01  4399  5791
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  96:02  4141  4504
 20 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  98:34  3816  4300
 21 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  98:49  3784  4855
 22 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  98:49  3784  4873
 23 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 107:41  2647  2470
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 115:15  1677  3970
 25 Goncalves Joao                 OSN8900 122:01   809   286
#
4260     H21D                  11.11.2017 RVP = 4350/4350  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  55:59  4653  5962
  2 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  61:40  4242  3525
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  62:55  4152  3956
  4 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  65:56  3934  1254
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  66:59  3858  4335
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  71:32  3529  3973
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  74:21  3326  3139
  8 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  78:13  3046  1912
#
4260     H35C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 5707/5627  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  54:59  5741  7130
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  57:49  5470  2523
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  59:31  5307  5857
  4 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  61:21  5131  5758
  5 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  61:37  5105  1887
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  64:34  4823  5069
  7 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  67:45  4517  4352
  8 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  69:17  4370  4350
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  69:30  4349  4224
 10 Král Jan                       TBM6901  69:43  4329  1339
 11 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  69:43  4329  4207
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  70:31  4252  4181
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  70:32  4250  4319
 14 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  72:20  4078  3958
 15 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  72:52  4027  2142
 16 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  72:59  4015  3140
 17 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  75:33  3769  4723
 18 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  75:59  3728  3311
 19 Smékal David                   UOL7503  78:01  3533  4419
 20 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  78:13  3514  2447
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  78:55  3447  4708
 22 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  79:28  3394  2448
 23 Martinek Pavel                 PTE7700  80:45  3271  1349
 24 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  81:06  3237  4408
 25 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  82:19  3121  3573
 26 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  83:05  3047   441
 27 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  83:45  2983  2546
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  84:14  2937  2063
 29 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  84:24  2921  2633
 30 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  86:10  2751  3459
 31 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  86:16  2742  2712
 32 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  94:52  1917  2163
 33 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  98:15  1593  1522
 34 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 107:25   714     0
#
4260     H45C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 4746/4632  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  57:27  4565  5033
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  58:02  4520  5172
  3 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  58:10  4509  4656
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  58:55  4451  3664
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  61:47  4226  4566
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  63:06  4123  4187
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  66:31  3856  4281
  8 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  68:06  3732  4307
  9 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  68:34  3695  3816
 10 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  69:06  3653  3624
 11 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  69:20  3635  4149
 12 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  69:52  3593  1975
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  70:57  3508  1336
 14 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  71:09  3493  3563
 15 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  73:08  3337  3060
 16 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  73:54  3277  2017
 17 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  74:22  3241  3544
 18 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  75:33  3148  3154
 19 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  75:55  3120  3552
 20 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  78:09  2945  3373
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  80:56  2727  1509
 22 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  81:20  2695     0
 23 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  87:57  2177  2380
 24 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  88:41  2120   650
 25 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  89:20  2069  1738
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  89:46  2035  1770
 27 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  91:20  1913   605
 28 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  93:07  1773  4244
 29 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101 116:45     0   213
#
4260     H55C                  11.11.2017 RVP = 3828/3698  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  44:47  3899  4057
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  49:41  3535  3893
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  51:19  3413  3669
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  51:33  3396  3463
  5 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  53:31  3249  3938
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  54:18  3191  3103
  7 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  56:51  3001  3284
  8 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  56:52  3000  3587
  9 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  58:20  2891  2161
 10 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  59:54  2774  2766
 11 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  69:41  2046   813
 12 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  71:18  1925  1467
 13 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  73:03  1795   798
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  74:15  1706  2517
 15 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  74:39  1676  1299
 16 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  76:18  1553  1416
 17 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  78:19  1403  2145
 18 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  79:39  1304  1801
 19 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  83:43  1001  2352
#