Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

4294     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9341/9341  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  63:40  9890  9202
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:23  9633  9573
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:28  9621  9075
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:12  8911  8884
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  73:03  8484  7987
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:14  8457  9183
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  73:47  8375  8364
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:57  8200  9672
  9 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  75:12  8162  8522
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:49  7770  7728
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  79:12  7563  8631
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  86:31  6467  4181
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:48  6424  7721
 14 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  91:24  5735  8827
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:56  5655  6989
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  94:30  5271  8814
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:44  4486  6759
#
4294     D40                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6503/6379  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  50:44  7229  6429
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  57:50  6384  7123
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  58:37  6290  7303
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  58:57  6251  5758
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  61:10  5987  5368
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  66:31  5350  5648
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  68:27  5120  4424
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  75:04  4332  5900
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:31  4159  4992
#
4294     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6530/6373  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  40:29  7242  6403
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  46:32  6343  5703
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  46:49  6301  6074
  4 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  47:54  6140  5920
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:05  5816  7516
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:36  5442  6244
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  56:09  4914  5975
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  56:54  4803  4339
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  58:33  4557  5470
 10 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  59:28  4421  4871
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  62:09  4023  6415
 12 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  69:00  3005  4487
 13 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  74:30  2188  2762
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:59  1521  4028
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  92:06     0  4354
 16 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0  5885
#
4294     D50                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4986/4841  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  36:37  5763  4804
  2 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  44:16  4864  4340
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:33  4478  5238
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  49:11  4285  4674
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:46  4217  4924
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:33  3772  5289
  7 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  61:01  2894  4019
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  61:42  2813  4477
  9 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  67:44  2104  4596
#
4294     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9267/9267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  72:43  9952  9393
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  74:42  9698  9341
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  78:06  9262  9462
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:11  9123  8869
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  80:39  8935  9086
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:50  8912  8718
  7 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  81:04  8882  9023
  8 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:37  8811  7874
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  82:11  8739  8382
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:33  8692  8937
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:00  8634  9015
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:39  8551  8804
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:09  8486  8691
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  84:19  8465  9002
 15 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:00  8249  8097
 16 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  86:18  8211  9052
 17 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:21  8204  1547
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:27  8192  8954
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:44  8027  8972
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:14  7963  8302
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:53  7751  8003
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:39  7653  8360
 23 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  92:15  7448  8447
 24 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  93:12  7326  8668
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  93:45  7256  8397
 26 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  94:35  7149  2103
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6897  7993
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:07  6824  8265
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:53  6726  7840
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 100:09  6435  8147
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 102:09  6179  7644
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 102:27  6140  8267
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 102:28  6138  7636
 34 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 103:55  5952  8354
 35 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 104:39  5858  7439
 36 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 104:55  5824  7142
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:06  5672  7582
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:48  5454  6703
 39 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 107:51  5448  1709
 40 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 110:10  5151  9009
 41 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 117:29  4213  4162
 42 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 120:32  3822  7553
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 121:23  3713  7220
 44 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:54  3647  5857
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 126:22  3074  6053
 46 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443 126:54  3006     0
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 140:38  1245  5044
 48 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8328
 49 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0  1171
 50 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7613
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7619
#
4294     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7746/7638  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  65:32  8027  7611
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  66:10  7951  6935
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:00  7851  7651
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:11  7709  7201
  5 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  72:09  7233   498
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  72:09  7233  8394
  7 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  86:10  5552  7872
  8 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  87:18  5416  7182
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  89:53  5107  5632
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  91:59  4855  6041
 11 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  99:34  3945  5870
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:10  2674  5253
 13 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 150:22     0  2324
#
4294     H40                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7614/7469  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  53:34  8287  7983
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  59:09  7531  6710
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  59:29  7486  6677
  4 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  59:56  7425  7344
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  62:50  7033  8111
  6 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:08  6992  6856
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  66:56  6478  6779
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  68:20  6288  7644
  9 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  70:03  6056  6010
 10 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:27  5596  6079
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:10  4958  5789
 12 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  78:42  4886   940
 13 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  86:23  3846  5283
 14 Binar Robert                   OOL7501 103:41  1504  5568
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6988
#
4294     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7341/7165  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  41:43  7797  6646
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:20  7351  8253
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  45:11  7206  6757
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  48:42  6607  5344
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  49:20  6499  5153
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  49:26  6482  6322
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  49:27  6479  6537
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  49:47  6423  4967
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:06  6198  6660
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:25  6144  6403
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:32  6124  6011
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:40  6102  6835
 13 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  53:12  5841  6272
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  54:48  5568  6503
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  55:02  5528  5684
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  56:40  5250  7448
 17 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  58:44  4898  4976
 18 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  59:07  4833  5197
 19 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  60:21  4623  5073
 20 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  61:07  4492  5809
 21 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  61:27  4435  7411
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  62:13  4305  4924
 23 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  63:34  4075  5145
 24 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  64:35  3902  4283
 25 Komín David                    PGP7405  64:47  3868  4791
 26 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  65:29  3748  4161
 27 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  65:44  3706  4702
 28 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  69:41  3033  5489
 29 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  72:10  2610  3226
 30 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  79:17  1398  3466
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  80:00  1276  3824
 32 Strnad Jiří                    PHK7105  81:04  1094     0
 33 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  87:16    38   407
 34 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  93:24     0  3737
#
4294     H50                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6529/6340  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:54  7463  7622
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  52:07  6233  5975
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:14  6084  5308
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:33  5909  6993
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  55:37  5766  6140
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  58:30  5382  5124
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  58:57  5322  5010
  8 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  61:20  5004  5664
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  64:29  4583  4919
 10 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  64:49  4539  5917
 11 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  65:01  4512  4756
 12 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  73:15  3414  4453
 13 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  73:18  3407  4927
 14 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  82:46  2144  3357
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:52  2130  2839
#
4294     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5630/5439  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  45:08  6065  5020
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  47:23  5804  5837
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:27  5099  5168
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  53:42  5070  4997
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  56:22  4760  6513
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:01  4335  5611
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:55  4231  4874
  8 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  68:06  3396  4734
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:16  3376  4090
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  72:45  2855  4038
#
4294     H60                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5057/4860  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  47:30  5535  5461
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:22  4874  4147
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  55:38  4752  5395
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  57:28  4576  5196
  5 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  60:35  4276  4800
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  60:38  4271  4431
  7 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  63:56  3953  2675
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  66:52  3671  4133
  9 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  69:55  3377  3589
 10 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  76:19  2761  3309
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 102:38   228  3224
#
4294     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3934/3761  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:57  4181  4276
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:02  3969  2592
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  61:39  3583  4025
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  67:09  3205  3814
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  69:41  3031  3949
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  71:29  2907  2941
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  79:53  2329  3606
  8 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  85:11  1965  2156
  9 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  96:07  1213  2473
 10 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  96:55  1158  2563
#
4294     H70                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3569/3394  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:31  3715  3836
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  47:31  3643  3444
  3 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  53:14  3232  3447
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  55:52  3042  3807
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  67:55  2176  3310
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  70:52  1964  2951
#