Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2019 - INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

4295     D21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5823/5823  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  32:09  6209  4181
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  35:14  5688  1434
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:55  5572  4992
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  37:56  5231  4567
  5 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  39:15  5008   503
  6 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:09  4856  1164
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:28  4803  5352
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  42:13  4507  4753
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:29  4462  6415
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:32  4453  4593
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  43:05  4360  6392
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  43:33  4281  1332
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:22  4143  5890
 14 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  44:55  4050  3348
 15 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  46:11  3836  5066
 16 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:35  3599  5056
#
4295     D21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3262/3262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  34:28  3632  3672
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  40:40  3112  4494
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  41:32  3040  3816
  4 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  43:57  2837     0
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  54:05  1987  2897
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:44  1513  1429
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  67:15   883     0
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  69:31   693   231
#
4295     D35C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6993/6895  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  27:33  7585  7312
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  28:57  7228  5845
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  29:24  7113  6429
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  29:33  7074  4547
  5 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  29:48  7011  6403
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  30:02  6951  6170
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  30:11  6913  5556
  8 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  30:13  6904  6102
  9 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  31:21  6615  5244
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  31:38  6543  7516
 11 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  31:40  6534  5987
 12 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  31:57  6462  5316
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  32:22  6355  5758
 14 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  32:28  6330  5409
 15 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  32:38  6287  6244
 16 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:45  6002  5920
 17 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:49  5985  5561
 18 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:21  5849  6092
 19 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  34:34  5794  5140
 20 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  34:35  5790  7303
 21 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  34:38  5777  5900
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  34:38  5777  5501
 23 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  34:50  5726  5648
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  35:35  5534  5304
 25 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  35:50  5471  4258
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  36:08  5394  4559
 27 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  36:22  5335  3916
 28 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  36:28  5309  4987
 29 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  36:35  5279  5470
 30 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  36:42  5249  5816
 31 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  36:51  5211  1003
 32 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  37:02  5164  5543
 33 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  37:25  5067  4046
 34 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  37:44  4986   353
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  38:01  4913  4927
 36 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  38:11  4871  3463
 37 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  38:22  4824     0
 38 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  38:50  4705  3537
 39 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  40:24  4305  3308
 40 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  40:41  4233  4602
 41 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  41:58  3905  3739
 42 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  42:41  3722   632
 43 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  42:44  3709  4177
 44 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  43:58  3395  3215
 45 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  44:29  3263  4174
 46 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  46:35  2727   460
 47 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  47:29  2497  3065
 48 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:34  2221  3609
 49 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  52:47  1144     0
 50 Novotná Martina                PHK8255   DISK     0  5672
 51 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050   DISK     0  1407
#
4295     D35D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4554/4490  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  31:56  4871  4387
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  32:48  4745  4642
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  33:22  4662  4944
  4 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  34:32  4493  4331
  5 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  34:59  4427  3867
  6 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:12  4250  4334
  7 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  37:30  4061   286
  8 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  37:56  3998  4462
  9 Linková Eva                    STH7753  38:35  3903  4291
 10 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  40:24  3639  1503
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  40:47  3583  3829
 12 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  40:51  3573  3799
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  41:49  3433  3095
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  42:14  3372  4262
 15 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  43:26  3197  3321
 16 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  43:35  3175  2383
 17 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  43:52  3134  2226
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  44:12  3086  2097
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  44:14  3081  2717
 20 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  44:27  3049  3731
 21 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  44:45  3006  3156
 22 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  45:21  2918  2304
 23 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  46:23  2768  2987
 24 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  46:47  2710  1878
 25 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:55  2545  3293
 26 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:06  2372  4175
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  50:22  2188  2009
 28 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  50:42  2140     0
 29 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  50:43  2137  2552
 30 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  51:02  2091  1812
 31 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  52:19  1904   576
 32 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  53:39  1710   287
 33 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  54:03  1652  3634
 34 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:17  1181  2026
 35 Housková Monika                DOR7551  62:19   449  1161
 36 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  66:06     0   946
 37 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  67:32     0     0
 38 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  69:14     0    34
 39 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1233
#
4295     D45C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5628/5493  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  32:58  6324  4804
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  37:26  5603  6126
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:49  5541  5703
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:52  5049  5277
  5 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  41:10  5000  3682
  6 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  42:16  4823  5125
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  42:19  4815  5037
  8 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  42:30  4785  4937
  9 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:38  4764  5762
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:47  4739  4477
 11 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  43:00  4704  4871
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:50  4570  4148
 13 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  44:47  4417  5273
 14 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  47:21  4002  4424
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  47:24  3994  4392
 16 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  47:25  3992  3743
 17 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  47:27  3986  3952
 18 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  47:37  3959  3886
 19 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  47:38  3957  4585
 20 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  47:42  3946  4487
 21 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:14  3860  4596
 22 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:19  3846  4879
 23 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:39  3792  4339
 24 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  49:00  3736  4253
 25 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  49:19  3685  4540
 26 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  49:39  3631  4090
 27 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:52  3596  4924
 28 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  50:52  3435  4061
 29 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  51:40  3305  4550
 30 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  51:44  3295  4048
 31 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  52:33  3163  4752
 32 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  53:20  3036  3478
 33 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  54:09  2905  3915
 34 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  56:47  2480  3790
 35 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  57:01  2442  4663
 36 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:30  2202  4278
 37 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  58:55  2135  3999
 38 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  59:25  2054  3752
 39 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:45  2001  4517
 40 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  60:29  1882  3067
 41 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  68:13   634  4028
 42 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  70:10   319  2931
 43 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  75:22     0  1279
 44 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  76:03     0  1855
 45 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550   DISK     0  4220
 46 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853   DISK     0  2532
#
4295     D45D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3646/3558  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  33:55  3959  2222
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  35:42  3770  3735
  3 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  37:27  3585   259
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  39:58  3320  3328
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:13  3293  3320
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  40:20  3281  4481
  7 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  40:45  3237  3310
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  40:47  3233  3201
  9 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  42:07  3092  1352
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  42:11  3085  2714
 11 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  42:15  3078  3364
 12 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:17  3075  3136
 13 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  43:24  2957   451
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  44:17  2863  2629
 15 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  44:48  2809  2990
 16 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:11  2557  2286
 17 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  48:33  2412  1228
 18 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  50:00  2259   238
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  51:54  2058  1711
 20 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  51:56  2055  2329
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  52:03  2043  1715
 22 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  53:56  1844  2346
 23 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  55:06  1720  2059
 24 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  55:16  1703  1177
 25 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  55:57  1630  1107
 26 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  64:34   720  1598
 27 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  65:15   648   113
 28 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  67:14   438     0
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  71:00    40   638
 30 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151   DISK     0  3025
#
4295     D55C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4277/4132  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  38:41  4499  4527
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  39:36  4398  3964
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:01  4242  3622
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:33  4183  4282
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:43  4165  4197
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  44:33  3853  3441
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:57  3809  4045
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:38  3733  3511
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  45:41  3728  4334
 10 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  46:39  3621  3235
 11 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  47:30  3528  3883
 12 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  48:20  3436  3182
 13 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  48:44  3392  1373
 14 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:05  3353  3637
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:56  3150  3494
 16 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  51:02  3139  3615
 17 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:51  3049  3309
 18 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  51:54  3043  3086
 19 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  52:20  2996  3094
 20 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  52:22  2992  3217
 21 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  56:39  2520  2317
#
4295     D55D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 1417/1369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  39:59  1476  1590
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:34  1455  1915
  3 Kubíčková Marcela              PHK6251  41:30  1422   542
  4 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  41:54  1408   930
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  43:14  1360  2108
  6 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  63:43   629   463
#
4295     D65C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 1754/1677  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  40:06  1907  1811
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  44:33  1724  1724
  3 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  45:07  1701  1751
  4 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  49:15  1531  1700
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  57:21  1198  1782
  6 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:26   948   143
#
4295     H21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 7641/7641  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  33:44  7742  7490
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:22  7600  7655
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  34:27  7581  7611
  4 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  34:58  7466  7271
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:24  7369  7204
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  36:15  7179  7142
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:19  7164  7644
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:38  7093  7290
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:44  7071  6856
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  37:00  7011  6740
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:01  7008  1709
 12 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  38:09  6754     0
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:16  6728  6935
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:23  6702  7676
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  38:30  6676  7344
 16 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:35  6657  6002
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  38:40  6639  6993
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:07  6538  7384
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:12  6520  7619
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:34  6438  6320
 21 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:41  6412  5775
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  39:41  6412  7069
 23 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  40:14  6289  6015
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  40:16  6281  6830
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:24  6251  6659
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:26  6244  6827
 27 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:43  6181  6156
 28 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  40:47  6166  4277
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:14  6065  6537
 30 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:41  5965  7426
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:54  5916  5857
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  42:09  5860  3141
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:21  5816  6669
 34 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:36  5760  5837
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:37  5756  7050
 36 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:43  5734  5984
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  42:59  5674  5328
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  43:02  5663  5817
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  43:14  5618  6053
 40 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:20  5596  6285
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  5570  6703
 42 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:48  5491  6513
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  44:24  5357  6034
 44 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  44:38  5305  2195
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:43  5286  6011
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:34  5096  6535
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:22  4918  4689
 48 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  46:26  4903  5044
 49 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  46:30  4888  4162
 50 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:46  4828  6035
 51 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  46:46  4828  2686
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:50  4813  6344
 53 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:29  4668  5462
 54 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  48:32  4433  5765
 55 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  48:33  4430  6452
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  48:34  4426  5616
 57 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  48:54  4351  5267
 58 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  49:15  4273  6443
 59 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:20  4031  4844
 60 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  3986  4608
 61 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:12  3837  5756
 62 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:28  3778  6835
 63 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:56  3673  5789
 64 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:24  3122  6660
 65 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  55:22  2906  6041
 66 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  56:40  2615  4738
 67 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  58:28  2213   687
 68 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:16  2034  1732
 69 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:48  1691  5219
 70 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  75:22     0  1705
 71 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  7220
#
4295     H21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2888/2888  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  42:29  2936  3223
  2 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  43:33  2865   117
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:36  2862  3689
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:59  2703  1312
  5 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  48:16  2550   579
  6 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  49:27  2471   191
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:55  2440  3623
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:04  2029  2592
#
4295     H35C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6521/6430  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  34:04  6938  6841
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  34:39  6824  5863
  3 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  35:22  6683   498
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:16  6506  7201
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  37:38  6238  6199
  6 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  38:20  6100   940
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:22  6094  6221
  8 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  39:07  5946  2100
  9 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  39:55  5789  5942
 10 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:00  5576  5621
 11 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:20  5511  6141
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  41:37  5455  4842
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  41:53  5403  5632
 14 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  42:56  5197  5946
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  43:33  5076  5283
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:10  4954  1171
 17 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  44:15  4938  5473
 18 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  45:46  4640  4320
 19 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:47  4637  5276
 20 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  47:26  4313  3013
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  47:58  4208  4924
 22 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  48:17  4146  5489
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  48:26  4116  2579
 24 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  48:28  4110  4279
 25 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:42  3868  3357
 26 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  50:11  3773  3061
 27 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  51:12  3573  4193
 28 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  51:58  3422     0
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  52:59  3223  4702
 30 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  54:22  2951  3615
 31 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:17  2574  2951
 32 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  57:32  2329  4283
 33 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  58:38  2113  3193
 34 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:51  1874  4316
 35 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  62:29  1356  4643
 36 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  63:31  1153  3550
 37 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  86:22     0  2307
 38 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 104:07     0  1759
 39 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208   DISK     0  2324
#
4295     H35D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3359/3312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  43:10  3575  3514
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  44:05  3502  3284
  3 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  44:39  3457   548
  4 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  45:39  3377  3003
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  45:49  3363  2791
  6 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  46:39  3297  2434
  7 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  46:48  3285  1483
  8 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  48:08  3178  3859
  9 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:30  3069  2888
 10 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  50:23  2999  3137
 11 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:17  2847  2820
 12 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  52:25  2836  2186
 13 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  53:38  2739  2848
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  53:43  2732  2686
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  54:23  2679  2426
 16 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  54:26  2675  2531
 17 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  56:24  2518  2603
 18 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  59:14  2292     0
 19 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  59:42  2255  2472
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  74:19  1087  1228
 21 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  77:55   800  1072
#
4295     H45C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5892/5751  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  35:57  6323  3098
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:14  6113  5917
  3 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  38:51  5849  5975
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:03  5817  5230
  5 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  39:28  5749  4707
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  39:52  5684  5168
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  39:54  5678  5344
  8 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:55  5675  5443
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  40:14  5624  5308
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  40:31  5577  5617
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  40:43  5545  5050
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  40:54  5515  5809
 13 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  41:28  5422  4553
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  42:02  5330  4919
 15 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  42:12  5303  5098
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  42:22  5276  4598
 17 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:28  5259  5145
 18 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  42:36  5237  4499
 19 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  42:50  5199  4967
 20 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  43:11  5142  4913
 21 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  44:09  4984  4144
 22 Cichý David                    PHK7001  44:10  4982  3591
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  44:14  4971  3323
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  45:56  4693  5010
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  46:02  4677  4734
 26 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  46:23  4620  2667
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  46:27  4609  5124
 28 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  46:30  4601  4606
 29 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  46:50  4546  4707
 30 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:02  4514  4791
 31 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  47:04  4508  4047
 32 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  47:47  4391  4373
 33 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  48:05  4342  4459
 34 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  48:15  4315  4649
 35 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  49:10  4166  4307
 36 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  49:11  4163  4951
 37 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  49:27  4119  3565
 38 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  49:38  4089  2964
 39 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  50:08  4008  4976
 40 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  50:14  3992  3865
 41 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  51:04  3856  4032
 42 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  51:15  3826  4684
 43 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  51:20  3812  4595
 44 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  51:23  3804  4476
 45 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:01  3700  4327
 46 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  52:12  3671  2381
 47 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  53:00  3540  2451
 48 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  55:01  3211  4177
 49 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  56:09  3026   741
 50 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  56:42  2936   614
 51 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  60:06  2381   407
 52 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  64:38  1641  3263
 53 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  6140
 54 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100   DISK     0  1799
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
#
4295     H45D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3774/3683  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  30:52  4439  3478
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  37:06  3759   629
  3 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  39:19  3517  3431
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  39:23  3509  3390
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  39:59  3444  3225
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  41:22  3293  3223
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  42:19  3189  3189
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  43:22  3074  3299
  9 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  43:27  3065  3042
 10 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  44:06  2994  3039
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  44:18  2972  3236
 12 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  44:23  2963  2812
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  44:25  2960  3336
 14 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  44:39  2934  2418
 15 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  44:55  2905  3195
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  45:01  2894  2949
 17 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  45:03  2891  3186
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  45:12  2874  3737
 19 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  46:03  2781  3345
 20 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  46:07  2774  4497
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  46:23  2745  2280
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:02  2674  3729
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  47:04  2670  1861
 24 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  47:49  2588  2677
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  49:37  2392  1797
 26 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  49:54  2361  2257
 27 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  49:56  2357  2305
 28 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  50:37  2283  2659
 29 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  51:01  2239  3143
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  52:59  2024  1258
 31 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  53:34  1961  1407
 32 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  57:54  1487  2824
 33 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  59:34  1305   989
 34 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  61:32  1091  2192
 35 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  62:36   974     0
 36 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:37   863  1027
 37 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  67:23   452   147
 38 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  72:00     0  1801
 39 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  79:25     0   226
 40 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  80:46     0   228
#
4295     H55C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4978/4809  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  35:12  5408  5461
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:06  5013  4456
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:08  4872  4133
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:03  4748  4399
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  40:05  4743  4630
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:25  4698  4950
  7 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  40:56  4628  3309
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:00  4619  5395
  9 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:42  4387  4147
 10 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:50  4369  4025
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:52  4365  3814
 12 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:55  4358  3926
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:07  4331  4324
 14 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  43:34  4269  4002
 15 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  43:46  4242  4431
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  44:10  4188  3176
 17 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  44:24  4156  4093
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  44:52  4093  4038
 19 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:48  3966  3998
 20 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  45:49  3963  3679
 21 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  46:07  3923  2675
 22 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:37  3719  3470
 23 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  48:20  3621  3447
 24 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  48:40  3576  3980
 25 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  49:16  3494  3589
 26 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  49:20  3485  3492
 27 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  49:55  3406  3415
 28 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  53:59  2853  2230
 29 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  55:12  2687  3524
 30 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:24  2660  2519
 31 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  55:35  2635  2840
 32 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  56:07  2562  3541
 33 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  59:45  2068   218
 34 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  60:00  2034  2534
 35 Záveský Richard                CET6301  61:56  1771  2574
#
4295     H55D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2734/2641  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  36:41  2867  2985
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  37:02  2840  2948
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  39:02  2691  2402
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  40:27  2586  2691
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  41:14  2528  2518
  6 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  41:30  2508  2528
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  48:19  2000  1850
#
4295     H65C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3726/3562  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  37:11  3847  3745
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  37:38  3802  3836
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  38:51  3680  3469
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:59  3567  3606
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:44  3493  3976
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  41:03  3461  3104
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  41:55  3375  2818
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  42:01  3365  3219
  9 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:15  3242  2736
 10 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:03  3062  3204
 11 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  46:34  2911  3108
 12 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  46:55  2876  3180
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  50:54  2479  3031
 14 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  51:42  2400  3381
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:26  2127  2563
 16 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  54:31  2119  2473
 17 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  64:48  1094  2391
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  65:16  1048  2114
 19 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  65:55   983   851
#
4295     H70C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3147/2993  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  32:47  3284  3444
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  34:20  3139  2499
  3 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:50  3093  2800
  4 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  36:08  2971  2575
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:42  2918  3310
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  37:15  2867  1468
  7 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  37:39  2830  2460
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  37:42  2825  3397
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:57  2802  2623
 10 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  38:06  2788  2451
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  38:30  2750  2782
 12 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  39:58  2613  2391
 13 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:21  2018  2126
 14 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  48:32  1814  1892
 15 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  54:40  1241  1568
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:54  1220  1650
 17 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  55:03  1206   457
 18 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  58:10   915  1673
 19 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  74:42     0   191
#
4295     D21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9569/9569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:51 10321  9140
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:27 10149  9421
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  36:07  9959  9585
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  36:53  9739  8071
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:31  9558  9202
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:02  9411  9396
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:17  9339  9672
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:19  9330  8391
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:37  8958  9075
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:37  8672  9071
 11 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8624  8351
 12 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  40:53  8596  8143
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  40:59  8567  8631
 14 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:19  8472  8866
 15 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:22  8457  8884
 16 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  41:27  8434  8379
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:34  8400  9147
 18 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  41:49  8329  9099
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  41:54  8305  8364
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:18  8191  8735
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:23  7881  7987
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:30  7847  8310
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7800  9079
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  44:13  7643  7728
 25 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:01  7414  7647
 26 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:14  7352  8807
 27 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:22  7314  8814
 28 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:21  7033  6797
 29 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:04  6828  7123
 30 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:13  6785  7560
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:28  6713  8904
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:40  6370  6980
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:12  6218  3580
 34 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  49:16  6199  6989
 35 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  50:20  5894  8704
 36 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:23  5879  5386
 37 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:29  5565  2966
 38 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:42  5503  6517
 39 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:45  5488  6133
 40 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  52:31  5269  5216
 41 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:39  5231  8827
 42 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:04  5112  5238
 43 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  53:24  5017  6243
 44 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:26  5007  6301
 45 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:51  4316  7721
 46 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:28  3282  2936
 47 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   423
 48 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9770
#
4295     H21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9150/9150  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  34:34 10026  9497
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  36:07  9605  8435
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:38  9465  8515
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  9348  8623
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  9298  8447
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:22  9266  8307
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  37:24  9257  8972
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:42  9176  8869
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:52  9131  9052
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:15  9027  8293
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:18  9013  9091
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:19  9009  8360
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:24  8986  8300
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:07  8792  8570
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:14  8760  9086
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  39:26  8706  8668
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8684  9002
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:52  8589  8937
 19 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:54  8580  8056
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:55  8575  8804
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:08  8516  7633
 22 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:18  8471  7613
 23 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:21  8458  8114
 24 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  40:38  8381  9023
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:41  8367  8013
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:01  8277  8198
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:04  8263  8003
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:16  8209  8690
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:26  8164  7636
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:38  8110  7662
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:38  8110  7913
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:39  8105  8267
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:44  8083  7779
 34 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:48  8064  8328
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:50  8055  8033
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:53  8042  8163
 37 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:53  8042  8097
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:57  8024  7891
 39 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  42:03  7997  7926
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:27  7888  7651
 41 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:39  7834  7840
 42 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:09  7698  7716
 43 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:21  7644  8397
 44 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:41  7554  8718
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:45  7536  7943
 46 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:47  7527  7797
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:58  7477  8001
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  44:00  7468  7874
 49 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:05  7445  7553
 50 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  44:26  7351  7523
 51 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:30  7332  8253
 52 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:33  7319  8382
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  44:43  7274  7464
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:06  7170  7226
 55 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:07  7165  7856
 56 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:15  7129  7439
 57 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:21  7102  7993
 58 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:35  7039  8302
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:01  6921  7644
 60 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  46:24  6817  7448
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:01  6650  8098
 62 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:17  6578  8265
 63 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  47:44  6456  8394
 64 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:39  5936  8147
 65 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:20  5751  7622
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  53:34  4874  7582
 67 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8691
 68 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8354
 69 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003   DISK     0  9015
#