Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček, WRE

4296     D21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8772/8772  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  13:05  9385  8561
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  13:11  9314  7613
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:21  9197  8621
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  13:25  9150  7501
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  13:36  9021  9238
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  13:36  9021  7926
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  13:39  8986  8804
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  13:53  8821  8637
  9 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  13:59  8751  4662
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:00  8739  6903
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  14:10  8622  6713
 12 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:13  8587  8163
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  14:19  8516  8212
 14 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  14:36  8317  6254
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:36  8317  6614
 16 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:43  8235  7277
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:47  8188  7424
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  14:52  8129  8256
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  15:03  8000  8323
 20 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  15:06  7965  1713
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  15:06  7965  6600
 22 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  15:11  7906  6297
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:13  7882  7056
 24 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  15:17  7835  5782
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  15:19  7812  6759
 26 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  15:23  7765  5960
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:24  7753  3556
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:25  7742  8310
 29 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:26  7730  6472
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  15:31  7671  5691
 31 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  15:33  7648  6989
 32 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  15:38  7589  5338
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  15:46  7495  7665
 34 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  15:59  7343  2080
 35 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  16:39  6873  6074
 36 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  16:48  6768  5614
 37 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  16:49  6756  5766
 38 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  16:53  6709  4650
 39 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:30  5571  4634
 40 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  18:55  5277     0
 41 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  21:01  3798  3857
#
4296     D21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 3448/3448  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:14  3817   463
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  15:22  3787  4733
  3 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  17:14  3359  1232
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  18:31  3065  6251
  5 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  19:54  2748   789
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:05  1331  4233
#
4296     W21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9705/9705  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:32 10354  9682
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:33 10342  9841
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:48 10166  9063
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:12  9885  6439
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:13  9873  9351
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:23  9756  9630
  7 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:28  9698  9554
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:36  9604  9770
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:42  9533  8873
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:49  9451  8801
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:54  9393  9553
 12 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:00  9322  9211
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:00  9322  9322
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:01  9311  9427
 15 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:12  9182  8723
 16 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  16:18  9111  8833
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:18  9111  9603
 18 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  16:23  9053  8941
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:25  9029  9079
 20 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:25  9029  9062
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:26  9018  9118
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:27  9006  8869
 23 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:27  9006  9183
 24 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:29  8983  8840
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  16:47  8772  9173
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  16:50  8736  8615
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  16:56  8666  8478
 28 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:01  8607  8649
 29 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  17:07  8537  8704
 30 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  17:12  8479  9118
 31 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  17:13  8467  8323
 32 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:36  8197  8573
 33 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  17:59  7928  8802
#
4296     H21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8558/8558  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:38  9209  8385
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:54  9021  8566
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8985  8066
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:02  8926  8117
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:15  8773  7596
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:18  8738  7559
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:18  8738  7988
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  13:20  8714  7934
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  8702  7222
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  13:28  8620  8032
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:28  8620  7841
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:30  8596  8466
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:35  8537  8314
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:37  8514  7448
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:39  8490  8276
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:40  8478  8684
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:43  8443  7450
 18 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:43  8443  7841
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:45  8420  7735
 20 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:46  8408  8258
 21 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:48  8384  2907
 22 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  13:49  8372  7857
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:51  8349  8182
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:51  8349  8690
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  13:52  8337  7993
 26 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  13:53  8325  8200
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  13:55  8302  7981
 28 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:00  8243  8043
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:01  8231  8134
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:03  8207  7204
 31 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:03  8207  8068
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:04  8196  7470
 33 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:07  8160  8277
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  8137  8227
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:11  8113  7853
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:13  8089  7746
 37 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:13  8089  8293
 38 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:18  8031  7878
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:20  8007  7278
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  14:21  7995  7862
 41 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:22  7983  7878
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:24  7960  8328
 43 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:33  7854  7944
 44 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:35  7830  7578
 45 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:35  7830  7616
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:35  7830  7811
 47 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:35  7830  8067
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:42  7748  7256
 49 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:43  7736  7336
 50 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:50  7653  8296
 51 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  14:51  7642  7647
 52 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:55  7594  7582
 53 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  14:55  7594  7632
 54 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:58  7559  7481
 55 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:58  7559  7946
 56 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:59  7547  7535
 57 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  15:00  7536  7476
 58 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:03  7500  2108
 59 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:04  7488  7349
 60 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:11  7406  7989
 61 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:13  7382  8147
 62 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:22  7276  7250
 63 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:25  7241  8035
 64 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:28  7205  7680
 65 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:30  7182  8201
 66 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:49  6958  7683
 67 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7837
 68 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  8009
#
4296     H21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7602/7602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:20  8111  7360
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  13:23  8081  7053
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:33  7981  7538
  4 Chmelař Lukáš                  SHK9102  13:34  7971     0
  5 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:34  7971  2977
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  13:46  7851  6018
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  13:53  7781  7050
  8 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  7751  1198
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  13:57  7741  7118
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:02  7691  7157
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  14:05  7661  7609
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:19  7521  7567
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:22  7491  7340
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  14:23  7481  7346
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  14:24  7471  6393
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:24  7471  7322
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:26  7451  6604
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:29  7421  5906
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  14:34  7371  6255
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:36  7351  6485
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:37  7341  7549
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:39  7321  7322
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:41  7301  6402
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  14:44  7271  7746
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  14:50  7211  7366
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:53  7181  7291
 27 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:54  7171  6959
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:54  7171  6549
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:55  7161  7307
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:55  7161  7291
 31 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:57  7141  7065
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:58  7131  6769
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:00  7111  6370
 34 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  15:01  7101  5124
 35 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:08  7031  6715
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  15:25  6861  5532
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:26  6851  6405
 38 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:28  6831  5795
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  15:31  6801  5785
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:39  6720  6372
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  15:43  6680  6322
 42 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:44  6670  6845
 43 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:49  6620  2094
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:53  6580  5817
 45 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  16:04  6470  6096
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:06  6450  6697
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  16:09  6420  3974
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:16  6350  4809
 49 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  16:22  6290  3045
 50 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  16:28  6230  3017
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:33  6180  6439
 52 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  16:49  6020  2490
 53 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:54  5970  5405
 54 Smékal David                   UOL7503  17:06  5850  4683
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:19  5720  5910
 56 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  17:24  5670  4876
 57 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:41  5500  6274
 58 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  17:48  5430  3296
 59 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  18:16  5150  4523
 60 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  18:20  5110  5756
 61 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:31  5000   296
 62 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  18:47  4839  6822
 63 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  18:51  4799  5044
 64 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  19:23  4479  5173
 65 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:54  4169  3478
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:37  3739  1134
 67 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  21:31  3198   292
 68 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  21:53  2978    40
 69 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:20  2708  3451
 70 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  27:03     0  5491
 71 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  44:36     0  3372
 72 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403   DISK     0  5223
 73 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  6212
 74 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6614
 75 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7173
#
4296     M21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9581/9581  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:11 10190  8970
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:14 10152  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:16 10126 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:52  9666  8306
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:55  9627  8979
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:01  9551  7166
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:08  9461  9476
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:16  9359  9138
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:16  9359  9331
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:26  9231  9091
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:32  9154  3296
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:36  9103  8901
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:45  8988  8937
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:52  8898  8771
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:52  8898  9015
 16 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  14:52  8898  9331
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:53  8885  9020
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:03  8757  9068
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:03  8757  9394
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:04  8744  8720
 21 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:07  8706  9014
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:08  8693  8727
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:09  8680  8499
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:15  8604  8794
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:18  8565  8959
 26 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:19  8552  8760
 27 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:21  8527  8601
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:27  8450  8939
 29 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:29  8424  4303
 30 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:42  8258  8488
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:45  8220  8613
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:49  8169  9136
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:08  7925  8556
 34 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  16:08  7925  8923
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:16  7823  8912
 36 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  5992
 37 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 38 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801   DISK     0  2171
 39 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200   DISK     0  9566
 40 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9471
#
4296     D35C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6411/6321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  13:13  6940  7455
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:52  6622  6619
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  14:02  6541  5951
  4 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  14:15  6435  5213
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  14:21  6386  5946
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  14:59  6076  6007
  7 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  15:00  6068  5576
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  15:08  6003  5811
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  15:09  5995  5972
 10 Marková Eva                    STE7550  15:17  5930  4264
 11 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  15:26  5856  3103
 12 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  15:34  5791  4861
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  15:44  5710  6004
 14 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  15:49  5669  5781
 15 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  16:27  5359  4683
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  16:30  5335  4287
 17 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  16:42  5237  4931
 18 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  16:44  5221  4842
 19 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  16:48  5188  3557
 20 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  17:11  5001  4654
 21 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  17:14  4976  4836
 22 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  17:31  4838  4986
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  17:33  4821  4620
 24 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:38  4781  4498
 25 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  17:41  4756  5560
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:48  4699  4846
 27 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  18:16  4471  3963
 28 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  18:26  4389  4262
 29 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  18:32  4341  4424
 30 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  19:41  3778  2306
 31 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  20:25  3420  2302
 32 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  20:29  3387  4182
 33 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  20:30  3379   664
 34 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:29  2898  2405
 35 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  21:53  2703  2457
 36 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  23:15  2034  2591
 37 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  24:05  1627  1117
 38 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  25:17  1040   575
 39 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  26:41   356     0
 40 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852   DISK     0  4455
#
4296     D45C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6167/6019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  13:02  6453  6536
  2 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  13:03  6445  2346
  3 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  13:28  6243  5517
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  13:56  6017  5773
  5 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  14:02  5969  6131
  6 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  14:58  5517  5422
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  15:02  5485  4670
  8 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  15:15  5380  4853
  9 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  16:18  4872  3470
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  16:21  4848  3967
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  16:22  4840  6120
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  16:26  4807  3888
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  16:35  4735  4982
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  17:08  4469  3913
 15 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  17:10  4452  4532
 16 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  17:14  4420  4450
 17 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  17:17  4396  6275
 18 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  17:27  4315  4586
 19 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  17:32  4275  5648
 20 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  17:38  4227  4031
 21 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  17:46  4162  3705
 22 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  17:47  4154  3363
 23 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  17:51  4122  4418
 24 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  18:17  3912  3884
 25 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:29  3815  4606
 26 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  18:48  3662  1607
 27 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  18:51  3638  4027
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:33  3299  3356
 29 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  20:15  2960  3437
 30 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  20:23  2896  3148
 31 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  20:46  2710  1857
 32 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  21:03  2573  2246
 33 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  21:11  2508  2914
 34 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  21:17  2460   307
 35 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  21:29  2363  3668
 36 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  21:44  2242  3440
 37 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  22:11  2025  1955
 38 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  23:48  1242  2071
 39 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  25:35   379     0
 40 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  25:46   290  2059
 41 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  26:50     0   762
 42 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450   DISK     0   456
 43 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752   DISK     0  5735
 44 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363   DISK     0  4142
 45 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  18:17     0  4642
#
4296     D55C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 3677/3552  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  15:31  3946  4104
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  16:38  3689  3381
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  16:45  3662  3275
  4 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  17:17  3538   665
  5 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  17:57  3384   929
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  18:09  3338  3641
  7 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  18:16  3311  3986
  8 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  22:54  2241   173
  9 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  49:44     0  2410
#
4296     H35C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6615/6522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  14:57  7292  6981
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:36  7008  6286
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  16:54  6440  5341
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:56  6425  5973
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  17:08  6338  6117
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:12  6309  4903
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  17:18  6265  6065
  8 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  17:33  6156  5741
  9 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:51  6025  5512
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  18:07  5908  4783
 11 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  18:12  5872  4503
 12 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  18:26  5770  5267
 13 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  18:43  5646  3821
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  19:08  5464  5167
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  19:10  5449  5159
 16 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  19:11  5442  5219
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  19:28  5318  4192
 18 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  19:33  5282  4365
 19 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  19:38  5245  4083
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  19:53  5136  4186
 21 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  21:47  4305  2821
 22 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  22:12  4123  2831
 23 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  23:00  3774  1707
 24 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  23:42  3468  3061
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  24:34  3089  4451
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  24:39  3052  2111
 27 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  26:15  2353   942
 28 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5554
 29 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7331
 30 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302   DISK     0  6359
#
4296     H45C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6112/5965  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:10  6394  6482
  2 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  15:23  6305  5649
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  15:28  6271  6087
  4 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  15:29  6264  1895
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:59  6058  6375
  6 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  16:00  6051  5494
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:09  5989  5946
  8 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  16:34  5817  5148
  9 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  16:35  5810  4801
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  16:40  5776  4842
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  16:46  5735  5671
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:47  5728  4878
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  16:57  5659  4881
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  17:08  5584  4226
 15 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  17:14  5542  4570
 16 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:26  5460  4564
 17 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  17:27  5453  4930
 18 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  17:37  5384  5345
 19 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  17:38  5378  5536
 20 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  17:50  5295  4513
 21 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:53  5274  5350
 22 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  17:57  5247  4802
 23 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  18:01  5220  3538
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  18:21  5082  4521
 25 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:39  4958  4976
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  18:48  4897  4279
 27 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  18:52  4869  1457
 28 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  19:05  4780  4985
 29 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  19:09  4752  3667
 30 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  19:11  4739  4711
 31 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  19:26  4636  3745
 32 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  19:37  4560  3632
 33 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  19:49  4477  2902
 34 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  19:50  4471  5010
 35 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  19:56  4429  4719
 36 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  20:05  4368  3950
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  20:21  4258  4308
 38 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  20:23  4244  2201
 39 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:28  4210  2796
 40 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  20:39  4134  3540
 41 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  20:57  4010  3337
 42 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  22:09  3516  4100
 43 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  22:28  3385   290
 44 Sita Vratislav                 SSU7341  22:47  3254     0
 45 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  23:37  2911  2474
 46 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  23:41  2883  2292
 47 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  24:27  2567  2233
 48 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  25:00  2341  2385
 49 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  25:08  2286  2516
 50 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  25:21  2196  2958
 51 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  28:19   973   138
 52 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  30:08   224  2356
 53 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3854
 54 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600   DISK     0  1580
#
4296     H55C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 4678/4519  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  15:32  4861  4638
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  15:33  4856  5161
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  16:13  4654  4367
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  16:17  4633  4456
  5 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  16:22  4608  4194
  6 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  16:31  4562  3724
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:38  4527  3194
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  16:42  4507  4479
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  17:29  4269  4226
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  17:34  4243  3766
 11 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  17:42  4203  3532
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  19:13  3742  4657
 13 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  19:28  3666  3450
 14 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  19:54  3534  2496
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  20:47  3266  3179
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  20:55  3226  2728
 17 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  22:10  2846  2043
 18 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  22:48  2653  2227
 19 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  23:43  2375  1549
 20 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201   DISK     0  3308
#
4296     H65C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 2997/2865  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  14:35  3167  2591
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:57  3094  3762
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  16:11  2849  2965
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:21  2616  2254
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  17:26  2600  2570
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  18:00  2487  3096
#