Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

4299     D21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9785/9785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:11 10941  9682
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:26 10755 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:39 10593  9841
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:42 10556  9063
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:00 10332  9630
  6 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  15:13 10170  9211
  7 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:36  9884  6439
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:37  9872  9351
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  9847  9553
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  15:41  9822  8346
 11 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:48  9735  9554
 12 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  9623  9427
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:12  9436  9062
 14 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  16:14  9411  8802
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  16:21  9324  9416
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:30  9212  8115
 17 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:32  9188  9183
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:34  9163  8869
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  16:35  9150  8621
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:39  9101  9118
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:49  8976  9770
 22 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  16:51  8951  9118
 23 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  17:03  8802  8615
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:08  8740  8649
 25 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:11  8702  8941
 26 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  17:15  8653  9603
 27 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  17:43  8304  9173
 28 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  17:44  8292  8840
 29 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  17:56  8143  7277
 30 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  19:25  7036  6614
 31 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:51  5220  6208
 32 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  9079
#
4299     D21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8886/8886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:55  9612  8801
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:39  9176  8478
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:03  8938  8127
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  16:06  8908  8323
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:08  8888  7613
  6 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  16:13  8839  3397
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:25  8720  8873
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  16:42  8551  6713
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  16:44  8531  8804
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:47  8502  8807
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  16:59  8383  7926
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  17:04  8333  6903
 13 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  17:05  8323  9147
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  17:24  8135  8212
 15 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  17:32  8056  7056
 16 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  17:39  7986  6377
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:58  7798  7398
 18 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  18:05  7729  6724
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  18:41  7372  7758
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:44  7342  6472
 21 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  18:50  7282  7665
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  19:00  7183  4562
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  19:03  7154  5782
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:09  7094  7139
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:20  6985  5794
 26 Šimšová Pavla                  MFP0551  19:23  6955     0
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:34  6846  3556
 28 Dvořáková Hana                 PGP0355  19:52  6668     0
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  19:53  6658  5338
 30 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:54  6648  6236
 31 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  19:58  6608  7498
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  20:13  6460  8308
 33 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  20:18  6410  5857
 34 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  20:20  6390   463
 35 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  20:28  6311  3325
 36 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  20:47  6123  5994
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  20:49  6103  6297
 38 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  21:10  5895  6239
 39 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  22:19  5211  2808
 40 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:05  4755  3672
 41 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  24:03  4180  5890
 42 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:35  3863  3857
 43 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154   DISK     0   430
 44 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  8163
 45 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8552
#
4299     D21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5663/5663  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  13:37  5968  7424
  2 Bambousková Julie              DOR0650  13:53  5854     0
  3 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  13:54  5847   443
  4 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  15:00  5377  1331
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0252  16:08  4894  7468
  6 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  16:41  4659  2005
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  16:47  4616  4758
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  16:59  4531   289
  9 Housková Barbora               DOR0655  17:15  4417     0
 10 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  17:15  4417  3427
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:06  4054  3963
 12 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  18:13  4005   297
 13 Kotenová Markéta               RIC0651  18:14  3997     0
 14 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  18:19  3962  3283
 15 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  18:40  3813   666
 16 Kotenová Barbora               RIC0452  18:54  3713     0
 17 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  19:26  3485  4702
 18 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  19:32  3443   557
 19 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  21:13  2724   753
 20 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  21:59  2397   349
 21 Moskvová Agáta                 ZLH0550  23:59  1544     0
#
4299     D35                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7031/6933  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  16:04  7701  7359
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:10  7654  8861
  3 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  16:27  7521  5416
  4 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  16:38  7435  1909
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  17:09  7192  6329
  6 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  17:09  7192  2287
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  18:00  6793  4476
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  18:02  6777  6906
  9 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  18:06  6746  4210
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:11  6707  5699
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  18:53  6378  5606
 12 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  18:58  6339  4554
 13 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  19:05  6284  5362
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  20:11  5767  4520
 15 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  21:13  5281  5335
 16 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  21:22  5211  3557
 17 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  22:17  4780  1637
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  23:05  4404   477
 19 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  23:24  4255  3120
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:16  3848  3931
#
4299     D40                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7402/7261  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  14:33  8105  7088
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:52  7933  6611
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  14:53  7924  9023
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:25  7636  7902
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  15:42  7483  6004
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  15:58  7338  6333
  7 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:03  7293  5811
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  16:27  7077  5510
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  16:28  7068  6386
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  16:33  7023  4788
 11 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  16:38  6978  6063
 12 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  16:49  6879  6115
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  16:51  6861  5825
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  16:56  6816  5537
 15 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  17:07  6716  5972
 16 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  17:10  6689  5614
 17 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  17:42  6401  6315
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  17:54  6293  5110
 19 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  17:57  6266  5196
 20 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:10  6148  5560
 21 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  18:49  5797  5401
 22 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  18:58  5716  4996
 23 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  19:00  5698  4842
 24 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  19:38  5355  2976
 25 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  21:36  4291  3138
 26 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  21:50  4165  1428
 27 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  22:15  3940  3746
 28 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  23:06  3480  4696
 29 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4262
#
4299     D45                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6713/6552  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  14:20  7301  6536
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  14:35  7177  6470
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  14:39  7143  6199
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  15:02  6953  7501
  5 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  15:13  6862  5975
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  15:26  6755  6806
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  15:37  6664  5832
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  15:40  6639  5630
  9 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  15:57  6498  5798
 10 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  16:11  6383  6131
 11 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  16:19  6316  5982
 12 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  16:34  6192  5946
 13 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  16:46  6093  3414
 14 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  17:14  5861  4966
 15 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  17:25  5770  6251
 16 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  17:47  5588  4836
 17 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  17:55  5522  4827
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:02  5464  5012
 19 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  18:08  5415  4726
 20 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:28  5249  4418
 21 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  18:32  5216  3470
 22 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  18:43  5125  4515
 23 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  19:04  4952  5055
 24 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  19:28  4753  4846
 25 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  19:36  4687  5277
 26 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  19:42  4637  4468
 27 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  19:44  4621  4469
 28 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  20:09  4414  4442
 29 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  21:04  3959  4259
 30 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  21:06  3943  3249
 31 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  21:10  3909  3496
 32 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:26  3777  4793
 33 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  21:27  3769  4261
 34 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:07  3438  3251
 35 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  22:28  3264  3174
 36 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  22:40  3165  3356
 37 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  23:59  2512  1513
 38 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  24:15  2379  1955
 39 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  25:38  1693  2174
 40 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  27:47   626  3175
 41 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  30:09     0  2059
 42 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  30:55     0  1700
 43 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  41:53     0   157
 44 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451   DISK     0  3710
#
4299     D50                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5907/5736  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  12:48  6654  6446
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  13:43  6226  5773
  3 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  14:06  6048  2346
  4 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  14:39  5791  3905
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  15:03  5605  5735
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  15:14  5520  5800
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  15:40  5318  4532
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  16:04  5131  4815
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:49  4782  4584
 10 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  16:54  4743  3962
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  17:00  4696  3998
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  17:01  4689  5781
 13 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  17:13  4595  3826
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  17:19  4549  4620
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  17:48  4324  4387
 16 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  17:52  4292  2323
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  17:57  4254  3413
 18 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  18:04  4199  4389
 19 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  18:55  3803  3720
 20 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  19:00  3764  1607
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  20:02  3283  3097
 22 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  22:55  1939  2761
 23 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  26:25   308  3234
 24 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  28:07     0   908
#
4299     D55                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5377/5194  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  12:49  5938  5959
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:28  5659  5295
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  13:44  5545  5004
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  13:54  5474  5416
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  14:56  5031  4642
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  14:58  5017  5213
  7 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  14:59  5010  4559
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  15:42  4703  3275
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  15:53  4624  2681
 10 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  15:57  4595  4495
 11 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  16:00  4574  4104
 12 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:35  4324  3333
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  16:48  4231  4236
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  17:05  4110  2515
 15 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  17:15  4039  3193
 16 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  17:30  3932  3620
 17 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  18:08  3660  3008
 18 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  18:28  3517  3366
 19 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:29  3510  3770
 20 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  18:54  3332  2707
 21 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:04  3260  3637
 22 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  19:49  2939  3535
 23 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  20:03  2839  1610
 24 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  21:05  2397  2528
 25 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  22:24  1832     0
#
4299     D60                   18.05.2019 RVP = 4337/4168  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  13:45  4927  4831
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  15:13  4475  4630
  3 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  15:37  4351  3641
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  15:55  4259  3720
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  15:58  4243  4355
  6 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  17:15  3847  1083
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  17:17  3837  3806
  8 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  17:34  3750   665
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  17:46  3688  2986
 10 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  18:06  3585  3155
 11 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  18:16  3534  4061
 12 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  18:39  3415  3343
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  22:14  2310  2689
 14 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  23:50  1817  1955
#
4299     D65                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3308/3162  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  13:07  3564  2997
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  13:28  3473  3433
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  13:45  3400  4034
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  13:47  3391  2849
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  14:12  3283  2850
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  14:24  3232  2546
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  14:26  3223  2505
  8 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  14:34  3189  3227
  9 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  17:12  2507  1040
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  17:36  2404  2819
 11 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  25:17   415   131
#
4299     H21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9639/9639  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:05 10745  9736
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:20 10545  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:22 10518 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:44 10225  8306
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:50 10145  8970
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:52 10119  9331
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:03  9972  5992
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  9972  8979
  9 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:04  9959  7166
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:05  9945  9471
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:05  9945  9091
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  9732  9476
 13 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:21  9732  9511
 14 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:21  9732  2171
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:23  9705  9440
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:34  9559  3296
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:37  9519  8901
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:43  9439  9015
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:47  9386  9394
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:51  9332  8959
 21 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:52  9319  9020
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:55  9279  9014
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:07  9119  8066
 24 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  9119  9068
 25 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  9066  8749
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:15  9013  9138
 27 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  8626  8385
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:49  8559  8684
 29 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:50  8546  9464
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:59  8426  8556
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:19  8160  8720
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  19:43  5441  5870
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9136
#
4299     H21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8834/8834  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:13  9230  8937
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:17  9187  8499
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:21  9144  8727
  4 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  14:40  8940  2907
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:41  8930  8771
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:44  8898  7934
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  14:45  8887  8117
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:50  8833  8613
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:51  8822  8566
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:51  8822  8368
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:52  8812  8401
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:53  8801  8794
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:58  8747  7841
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:59  8737  7596
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:05  8672  8111
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:09  8630  7559
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:10  8619  8149
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:12  8597  7993
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  15:12  8597  8277
 20 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:20  8512  8466
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:20  8512  7981
 22 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:20  8512  8314
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:24  8469  7988
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:26  8447  7746
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:27  8437  8068
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:29  8415  7811
 27 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  15:29  8415  7841
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:33  8372  8276
 29 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:35  8351  7732
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:35  8351  8032
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:40  8297  8328
 32 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:48  8211  8009
 33 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:48  8211  7451
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:48  8211  8043
 35 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:49  8201  8939
 36 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:53  8158  7450
 37 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:56  8126  7735
 38 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  8104  7118
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  16:02  8061  7470
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  16:03  8051  7857
 41 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:05  8029  7250
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:07  8008  7578
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:07  8008  7943
 44 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:12  7954  7457
 45 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  16:12  7954  7271
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:24  7826  7110
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  16:30  7761  7726
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  16:37  7686  7412
 49 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  16:43  7622  7481
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:55  7493  7804
 51 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7482  7331
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:02  7418  7567
 53 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:05  7386  7366
 54 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  17:08  7354  7746
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:15  7279  7511
 56 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:16  7268  7279
 57 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:19  7236  7322
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:20  7225  7291
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:21  7214  7582
 60 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:24  7182  7946
 61 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  17:37  7043  7157
 62 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:49  6914  7349
 63 Pustai David                   TJN9301  18:18  6603  6387
 64 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:30  6475  7647
 65 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8293
 66 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8488
 67 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  7563
#
4299     H21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 6675/6675  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  14:02  6983  1955
  2 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  14:08  6934   148
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:11  6909  3847
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:14  6885  6405
  5 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  14:27  6778  3275
  6 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:42  6655     0
  7 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:48  6606  6212
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:51  6581  6604
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  15:16  6376  7003
 10 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400  15:17  6368     0
 11 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  15:20  6344  1317
 12 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  15:30  6262   466
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  15:36  6213  6586
 14 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  15:36  6213  2636
 15 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  15:44  6147  1204
 16 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  15:46  6131  5678
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  15:51  6090  3910
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  15:53  6073  6177
 19 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  15:55  6057   320
 20 Dostál František               UOL0201  16:01  6008  1860
 21 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:07  5958     0
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  16:24  5819  5785
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:26  5803  4809
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 RIC0303  16:30  5770   288
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:42  5672  6322
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  16:44  5655  6368
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  16:48  5622  6000
 28 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:55  5565  6777
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:12  5426  6175
 30 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  17:38  5213  5267
 31 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:44  5163  5367
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:47  5139  5059
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  18:01  5024  2652
 34 Janas Adam                     PGP0404  18:15  4909     0
 35 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:16  4901  4876
 36 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  18:22  4852  4418
 37 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  18:35  4745   270
 38 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  19:35  4254  2950
 39 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  19:41  4205  2317
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  20:03  4024  3230
 41 Doucha Martin                  SNA0501  20:20  3885     0
 42 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  20:25  3844   177
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  21:42  3213  3451
 44 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:56  3098  3507
 45 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:27  2844   292
 46 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  23:29  2336     0
 47 Doucha Tomáš                   SNA0801  28:18     0     0
 48 Vojta Dominik                  CHC8701  29:30     0     0
#
4299     H35                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7537/7431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  13:45  8486  7173
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:09  8257  7931
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:59  7781  7256
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:01  7762  7559
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  15:05  7724  7053
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  15:46  7333  7767
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:00  7199  6485
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:26  6952  6263
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  16:27  6942  6181
 10 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:28  6933  6471
 11 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  16:34  6875  5259
 12 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:53  6694  6340
 13 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:05  6580  5769
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  17:12  6513  6064
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:27  6370  4157
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  17:29  6351  5214
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:24  5255  5270
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:08  4836  4691
 19 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  20:52  4416  1491
 20 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  21:05  4292   249
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:06  3711  4418
 22 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  22:13  3644  2038
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:50  3292  1677
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  23:51  2710  1306
 25 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001   DISK     0  6286
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1072
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6601
#
4299     H40                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7321/7182  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  13:16  7969  7853
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  13:23  7901  8035
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  13:30  7832  7322
  4 Junek Petr                     STH7801  13:32  7812  6770
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  13:41  7723  6150
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  14:01  7527  4415
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  14:30  7241  6027
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  14:32  7222  6519
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:35  7192  5341
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  14:44  7104  5167
 11 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:53  7015  5873
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  15:12  6828  6627
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  15:27  6681  6359
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:55  6405  5325
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  16:22  6139  5127
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:00  5766  4809
 17 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  17:03  5736  2402
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  17:19  5579  5159
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:40  5372  4891
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  18:24  4939  4045
 21 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  18:28  4900  4288
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  19:42  4172  4251
 23 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  19:45  4142   705
 24 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:56  4034  4903
 25 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:24  3758  1099
 26 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
#
4299     H45                   18.05.2019 RVP = 8091/7897  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  11:56  8942  8601
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  12:24  8612  7591
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:33  8506  6830
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  12:38  8447  8936
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  13:05  8129  7649
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  13:24  7906  6903
  7 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  13:46  7647  7336
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  14:02  7458  7679
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  14:31  7117  5538
 10 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:44  6964  6419
 11 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  14:51  6881  6202
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  14:51  6881  6697
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:52  6869  6372
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:03  6740  6375
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:13  6622  7346
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:14  6610  6652
 17 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  15:20  6540  5243
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:20  6540  7050
 19 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  15:34  6375  5676
 20 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  15:47  6222  4801
 21 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:58  6092  6985
 22 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  16:37  5633  5043
 23 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  16:47  5515  5186
 24 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  16:56  5409  5225
 25 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:58  5386  4878
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:01  5350  4564
 27 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  17:12  5221  4684
 28 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  17:12  5221  4987
 29 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  17:22  5103  4646
 30 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  17:32  4985  4695
 31 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:33  4973  5350
 32 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  17:36  4938  4737
 33 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  17:42  4867  4078
 34 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:05  4597  4999
 35 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4526  4985
 36 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:17  4455  5405
 37 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  18:25  4361  3585
 38 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:37  4220  4319
 39 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  18:38  4208  3632
 40 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  18:45  4126  3794
 41 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  18:56  3996  4704
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  19:00  3949  4161
 43 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  19:32  3572  3851
 44 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  19:53  3325  2314
 45 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  20:10  3125  3559
 46 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  20:12  3101  3623
 47 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  20:18  3030  3600
 48 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  20:36  2818  3858
 49 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  21:15  2359  3099
 50 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  21:42  2041  1983
 51 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  28:20     0  1378
 52 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  33:04     0   448
 53 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6096
#
4299     H50                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6532/6343  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  11:44  7081  1895
  2 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  11:48  7042  6970
  3 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  12:12  6808  6196
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  12:21  6720  7084
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  12:28  6652  5442
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  12:38  6554  5908
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  12:47  6466  4797
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  12:48  6457  6058
  9 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  12:49  6447  5428
 10 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  12:55  6388  5416
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:58  6359  6087
 12 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  13:10  6242  5494
 13 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  13:12  6222  5946
 14 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  13:18  6164  4658
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  13:27  6076  5817
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  13:29  6056  4815
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  6056  5044
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  13:34  6007  3612
 19 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  13:35  5998  5671
 20 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  13:37  5978  1457
 21 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  13:54  5812  5164
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  13:54  5812  4343
 23 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  14:18  5578  5010
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  14:35  5412  4598
 25 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  14:38  5383  1267
 26 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  14:56  5207  4071
 27 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  15:02  5148  4197
 28 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  15:19  4982  4521
 29 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  15:23  4943  4711
 30 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  17:16  3840  2948
 31 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  17:17  3830  6325
 32 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  17:29  3713  4100
 33 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  17:57  3440  3789
 34 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  18:07  3342  2962
 35 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  18:18  3235  2755
 36 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  19:29  2542  3147
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800   DISK     0  5555
 38 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601   DISK     0  4239
#
4299     H55                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6554/6331  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  10:46  7112  5035
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  11:02  6943  6766
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  11:12  6837  7373
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  11:39  6552  5161
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  11:52  6415  6513
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  11:53  6405  5864
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:53  6405  4440
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  12:03  6299  6252
  9 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  12:16  6162  5148
 10 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  12:24  6078  4872
 11 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  12:37  5940  4322
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  12:47  5835  4754
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:52  5782  5226
 14 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  12:58  5719  5554
 15 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  13:03  5666  5051
 16 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  13:03  5666  5136
 17 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  13:59  5075  4456
 18 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  14:05  5012  3667
 19 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  14:10  4959  3688
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:34  4706  4941
 21 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  14:42  4621  2967
 22 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  14:43  4611  5243
 23 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  14:55  4484  4226
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  14:59  4442  4798
 25 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  15:20  4221  3140
 26 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  15:23  4189  4509
 27 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  15:45  3957  3527
 28 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  15:46  3946  2850
 29 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  16:20  3587  4140
 30 Záveský Richard                CET6301  16:34  3440  2630
 31 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:42  3355  3828
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3313  3165
 33 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  17:34  2807  2801
 34 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  18:54  1963  4848
 35 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  18:54  1963   447
 36 Čermák Ladislav                VLI6101  24:57     0     0
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4308
 38 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201   DISK     0  3366
#
4299     H60                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5506/5291  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  10:29  6136  6439
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  11:15  5733  4791
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  11:31  5593  5191
  4 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  11:44  5479   676
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  11:50  5427  4931
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  12:41  4981  4260
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  12:46  4937  5093
  8 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  12:50  4902  4802
  9 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:17  4665  5414
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  13:37  4490  4657
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:39  4473  4103
 12 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  13:45  4420  4104
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  13:46  4412  4273
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:32  4009  3014
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:40  3939  3059
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  15:11  3668  4663
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  16:42  2871  2609
 18 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  18:27  1952  2043
 19 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  19:19  1497  1556
 20 Junek Petr                     STH5501  20:22   945  2250
 21 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 22 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600   DISK     0  4194
 23 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4940
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702   DISK     0  4179
#
4299     H65                   18.05.2019 RVP = 4083/3903  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:04  4435  4250
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  12:37  4246  3983
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:45  4200  3146
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  13:09  4062  3891
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  13:36  3908  3850
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  13:38  3896  2911
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  13:53  3810  3487
  8 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  13:56  3793  3942
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  13:57  3787  3825
 10 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  14:11  3707  3528
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  14:15  3684  3572
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  14:23  3638  3323
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:31  3592  3762
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  14:52  3472  3585
 15 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:02  3414  4349
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  15:41  3191  3017
 17 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  15:43  3179  2769
 18 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:50  3139  3641
 19 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  15:55  3110  2778
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  16:56  2760  2570
 21 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  16:59  2743  3195
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  17:00  2738  2494
 23 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  17:19  2629  3238
 24 Wald František                 FSP5300  17:21  2617  2810
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:50  2451  2254
 26 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  19:18  1946  2000
 27 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  19:36  1843  2473
 28 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  20:41  1470  2955
 29 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  22:55   702  1891
 30 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  27:29     0   188
 31 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000   DISK     0  1522
 32 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301   DISK     0  3215
 33 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201   DISK     0  1559
#
4299     H70                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3429/3261  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:34  3727  3194
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  14:22  3524  3507
  3 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  14:25  3511  2631
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:37  3460  3484
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  15:52  3143  3217
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  16:16  3041  3397
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  16:19  3028  2847
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  16:24  3007  3285
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  18:02  2592  2519
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  18:55  2368  2221
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  19:10  2304  2302
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  21:18  1762  1310
 13 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:27  1724  1788
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:33  1444  1664
 15 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701   DISK     0  2898
 16 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0  3474
#
4299     H75                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3020/2857  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  13:44  3360  3879
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  14:49  3129  2909
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  15:43  2938  2738
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  18:00  2451  2792
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  22:04  1585  1848
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  22:17  1539  1144
  7 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  22:45  1440  2174
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  23:40  1245  1909
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  24:59   964  2781
 10 Novotný František              PUL4200   DISK     0  2274
#