Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

4299     D21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9823/9823  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:11  9986  9682
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:26  9816 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:39  9668  9841
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:42  9634  9063
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:00  9430  9630
  6 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  15:13  9282  9211
  7 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:36  9021  6443
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:37  9010  9351
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  8987  9553
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  15:41  8964  8346
 11 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:48  8885  9554
 12 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  8783  9427
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:12  8612  9062
 14 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  16:14  8590  8802
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  16:21  8510  9416
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:30  8408  8084
 17 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:32  8385  9183
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:34  8363  8869
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  16:35  8351  8621
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:39  8306  9118
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:49  8192  9770
 22 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  16:51  8170  9118
 23 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  17:03  8033  8615
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:08  7977  8649
 25 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:11  7943  8941
 26 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  17:15  7897  9603
 27 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  17:43  7579  9173
 28 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  17:44  7568  8840
 29 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  17:56  7432  7277
 30 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  19:25  6421  6614
 31 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:51  4764  6208
 32 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  9079
#
4299     D21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8908/8908  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:55  9264  8801
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:39  8844  8478
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:03  8615  8127
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  16:06  8586  8323
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:08  8567  7613
  6 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  16:13  8519  3397
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:25  8405  8873
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  16:42  8242  6713
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  16:44  8223  8804
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:47  8194  8807
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  16:59  8080  7926
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  17:04  8032  6903
 13 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  17:05  8022  9147
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  17:24  7841  8212
 15 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  17:32  7764  7056
 16 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  17:39  7698  6377
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:58  7516  7398
 18 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  18:05  7449  6724
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  18:41  7105  7758
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:44  7077  6474
 21 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  18:50  7019  7665
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  19:00  6924  4562
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  19:03  6895  5784
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:09  6838  7139
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:20  6733  5794
 26 Šimšová Pavla                  MFP0551  19:23  6704     0
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:34  6599  3556
 28 Dvořáková Hana                 PGP0355  19:52  6427     0
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  19:53  6417  5338
 30 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:54  6408  6236
 31 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  19:58  6370  7498
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  20:13  6226  8308
 33 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  20:18  6178  5857
 34 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  20:20  6159   463
 35 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  20:28  6083  3325
 36 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  20:47  5901  5994
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  20:49  5882  6297
 38 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  21:10  5682  6242
 39 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  22:19  5022  2809
 40 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:05  4583  3672
 41 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  24:03  4029  5890
 42 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:35  3723  3857
 43 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154   DISK     0   430
 44 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  8163
 45 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8552
#
4299     D21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 6088/6088  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  13:37  6169  7424
  2 Bambousková Julie              DOR0650  13:53  6051     0
  3 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  13:54  6044   443
  4 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  15:00  5559  1331
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0252  16:08  5059  7468
  6 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  16:41  4816  2005
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  16:47  4772  4758
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  16:59  4684   289
  9 Housková Barbora               DOR0655  17:15  4566     0
 10 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  17:15  4566  3427
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:06  4191  3963
 12 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  18:13  4140   297
 13 Kotenová Markéta               RIC0651  18:14  4132     0
 14 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  18:19  4095  3283
 15 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  18:40  3941   666
 16 Kotenová Barbora               RIC0452  18:54  3838     0
 17 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  19:26  3603  4702
 18 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  19:32  3559   557
 19 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  21:13  2816   753
 20 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  21:59  2478   349
 21 Moskvová Agáta                 ZLH0550  23:59  1596     0
#
4299     D35                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7364/7261  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  16:04  7333  7359
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:10  7288  8861
  3 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  16:27  7161  5416
  4 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  16:38  7079  1909
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  17:09  6848  6329
  6 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  17:09  6848  2287
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  18:00  6468  4476
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  18:02  6453  6906
  9 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  18:06  6423  4210
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:11  6386  5699
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  18:53  6073  5606
 12 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  18:58  6035  4554
 13 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  19:05  5983  5362
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  20:11  5491  4520
 15 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  21:13  5029  5335
 16 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  21:22  4961  3557
 17 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  22:17  4551  1637
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  23:05  4193   477
 19 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  23:24  4052  3120
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:16  3664  3934
#
4299     D40                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7657/7512  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  14:33  7621  7088
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:52  7460  6611
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  14:53  7452  9023
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:25  7181  7905
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  15:42  7037  6004
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  15:58  6901  6341
  7 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:03  6858  5811
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  16:27  6655  5510
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  16:28  6647  6386
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  16:33  6604  4788
 11 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  16:38  6562  6063
 12 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  16:49  6469  6115
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  16:51  6452  5825
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  16:56  6409  5518
 15 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  17:07  6316  5972
 16 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  17:10  6290  5614
 17 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  17:42  6019  6315
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  17:54  5917  5110
 19 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  17:57  5892  5203
 20 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:10  5782  5560
 21 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  18:49  5451  5401
 22 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  18:58  5375  4996
 23 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  19:00  5358  4842
 24 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  19:38  5036  2976
 25 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  21:36  4035  3017
 26 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  21:50  3917  1428
 27 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  22:15  3705  3749
 28 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  23:06  3272  4696
 29 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4262
#
4299     D45                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6828/6664  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  14:20  6751  6536
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  14:35  6636  6470
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  14:39  6606  6199
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  15:02  6430  7501
  5 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  15:13  6346  5975
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  15:26  6246  6806
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  15:37  6162  5832
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  15:40  6139  5599
  9 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  15:57  6009  5797
 10 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  16:11  5902  6131
 11 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  16:19  5841  5982
 12 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  16:34  5726  5946
 13 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  16:46  5634  3414
 14 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  17:14  5420  4969
 15 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  17:25  5336  6251
 16 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  17:47  5168  4836
 17 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  17:55  5107  4827
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:02  5053  5012
 19 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  18:08  5007  4726
 20 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:28  4854  4418
 21 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  18:32  4824  3470
 22 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  18:43  4740  4497
 23 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  19:04  4579  5055
 24 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  19:28  4395  4838
 25 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  19:36  4334  5277
 26 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  19:42  4288  4468
 27 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  19:44  4273  4469
 28 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  20:09  4082  4442
 29 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  21:04  3661  4259
 30 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  21:06  3646  3249
 31 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  21:10  3615  3496
 32 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:26  3493  4793
 33 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  21:27  3485  4261
 34 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:07  3179  3251
 35 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  22:28  3019  3174
 36 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  22:40  2927  3356
 37 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  23:59  2323  1513
 38 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  24:15  2200  1955
 39 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  25:38  1565  2090
 40 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  27:47   579  3175
 41 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  30:09     0  2059
 42 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  30:55     0  1700
 43 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  41:53     0   157
 44 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451   DISK     0  3710
#
4299     D50                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5950/5777  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  12:48  6093  6446
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  13:43  5702  5773
  3 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  14:06  5538  2346
  4 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  14:39  5303  3905
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  15:03  5133  5735
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  15:14  5054  5800
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  15:40  4869  4532
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  16:04  4699  4789
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:49  4379  4584
 10 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  16:54  4343  3962
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  17:00  4300  3962
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  17:01  4293  5781
 13 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  17:13  4208  3826
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  17:19  4165  4620
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  17:48  3959  4387
 16 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  17:52  3931  2323
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  17:57  3895  3384
 18 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  18:04  3845  4389
 19 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  18:55  3483  3720
 20 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  19:00  3447  1607
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  20:02  3006  3097
 22 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  22:55  1776  2761
 23 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  26:25   282  3236
 24 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  28:07     0   908
#
4299     D55                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5467/5281  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  12:49  5487  5959
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:28  5230  5278
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  13:44  5124  5004
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  13:54  5059  5416
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  14:56  4649  4642
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  14:58  4636  5213
  7 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  14:59  4630  4559
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  15:42  4346  3275
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  15:53  4273  2681
 10 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  15:57  4247  4495
 11 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  16:00  4227  4104
 12 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:35  3996  3335
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  16:48  3910  4236
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  17:05  3798  2515
 15 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  17:15  3732  3193
 16 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  17:30  3633  3622
 17 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  18:08  3383  3008
 18 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  18:28  3251  3368
 19 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:29  3244  3770
 20 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  18:54  3079  2709
 21 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:04  3013  3637
 22 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  19:49  2716  3535
 23 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  20:03  2624  1610
 24 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  21:05  2215  2528
 25 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  22:24  1693     0
#
4299     D60                   18.05.2019 RVP = 4469/4295  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  13:45  4616  4831
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  15:13  4192  4630
  3 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  15:37  4077  3610
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  15:55  3990  3697
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  15:58  3975  4355
  6 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  17:15  3605  1085
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  17:17  3595  3808
  8 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  17:34  3513   665
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  17:46  3455  2988
 10 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  18:06  3359  3156
 11 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  18:16  3311  4061
 12 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  18:39  3200  3343
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  22:14  2164  2691
 14 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  23:50  1702  1955
#
4299     D65                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  13:07  3342  2953
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  13:28  3257  3433
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  13:45  3188  4036
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  13:47  3180  2849
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  14:12  3079  2850
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  14:24  3030  2546
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  14:26  3022  2505
  8 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  14:34  2990  3227
  9 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  17:12  2351  1040
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  17:36  2254  2819
 11 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  25:17   390   131
#
4299     H21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9681/9681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:05  9811  9736
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:20  9628  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:22  9604 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:44  9336  8306
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:50  9263  8970
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:52  9239  9331
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:03  9105  5992
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  9105  8979
  9 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:04  9093  7166
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:05  9081  9471
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:05  9081  9091
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  8886  9476
 13 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:21  8886  9511
 14 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:21  8886  2171
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:23  8862  9440
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:34  8728  3296
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:37  8691  8901
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:43  8618  9015
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:47  8570  9394
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:51  8521  8959
 21 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:52  8509  9020
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:55  8472  9014
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:07  8326  8066
 24 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8326  9068
 25 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  8278  8749
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:15  8229  9138
 27 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  7876  8385
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:49  7815  8684
 29 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:50  7803  9464
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:59  7693  8556
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:19  7450  8720
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  19:43  4968  5870
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9136
#
4299     H21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8860/8860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:13  8902  8937
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:17  8860  8499
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:21  8819  8727
  4 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  14:40  8622  2907
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:41  8612  8771
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:44  8581  7934
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  14:45  8571  8117
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:50  8519  8613
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:51  8509  8566
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:51  8509  8368
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:52  8498  8401
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:53  8488  8794
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:58  8436  7841
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:59  8426  7596
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:05  8364  8111
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:09  8323  7559
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:10  8312  8149
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:12  8292  7993
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  15:12  8292  8277
 20 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:20  8209  8466
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:20  8209  7981
 22 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:20  8209  8314
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:24  8168  7988
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:26  8147  7746
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:27  8137  8068
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:29  8116  7811
 27 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  15:29  8116  7841
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:33  8075  8276
 29 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:35  8054  7732
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:35  8054  8032
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:40  8002  8328
 32 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:48  7919  8009
 33 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:48  7919  7451
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:48  7919  8043
 35 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:49  7909  8939
 36 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:53  7868  7450
 37 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:56  7837  7735
 38 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7816  7118
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  16:02  7775  7470
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  16:03  7764  7857
 41 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:05  7744  7250
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:07  7723  7578
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:07  7723  7943
 44 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:12  7671  7465
 45 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  16:12  7671  7271
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:24  7547  7110
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  16:30  7485  7726
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  16:37  7413  7412
 49 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  16:43  7351  7481
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:55  7227  7804
 51 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7216  7331
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:02  7154  7567
 53 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:05  7123  7366
 54 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  17:08  7092  7746
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:15  7020  7511
 56 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:16  7010  7279
 57 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:19  6979  7322
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:20  6968  7291
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:21  6958  7582
 60 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:24  6927  7946
 61 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  17:37  6793  7157
 62 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:49  6668  7349
 63 Pustai David                   TJN9301  18:18  6369  6387
 64 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:30  6245  7647
 65 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8293
 66 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8488
 67 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  7563
#
4299     H21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 6744/6744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  14:02  6784  1955
  2 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  14:08  6736   148
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:11  6712  3847
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:14  6688  6405
  5 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  14:27  6585  3275
  6 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:42  6465     0
  7 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:48  6417  6212
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:51  6393  6609
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  15:16  6194  7003
 10 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400  15:17  6186     0
 11 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  15:20  6163  1317
 12 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  15:30  6083   466
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  15:36  6035  6586
 14 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  15:36  6035  2636
 15 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  15:44  5971  1204
 16 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  15:46  5956  5685
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  15:51  5916  3440
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  15:53  5900  6177
 19 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  15:55  5884   320
 20 Dostál František               UOL0201  16:01  5836  1860
 21 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:07  5788     0
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  16:24  5653  5785
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:26  5637  4809
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 RIC0303  16:30  5605   288
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:42  5510  6322
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  16:44  5494  6377
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  16:48  5462  6007
 28 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:55  5406  6777
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:12  5271  6175
 30 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  17:38  5064  5267
 31 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:44  5016  5367
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:47  4992  5059
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  18:01  4881  2642
 34 Janas Adam                     PGP0404  18:15  4769     0
 35 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:16  4761  4876
 36 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  18:22  4713  4418
 37 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  18:35  4610   270
 38 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  19:35  4132  2950
 39 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  19:41  4084  2321
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  20:03  3909  3187
 41 Doucha Martin                  SNA0501  20:20  3774     0
 42 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  20:25  3734   177
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  21:42  3121  3451
 44 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:56  3010  3507
 45 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:27  2763   292
 46 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  23:29  2269     0
 47 Doucha Tomáš                   SNA0801  28:18     0     0
 48 Vojta Dominik                  CHC8701  29:30     0     0
#
4299     H35                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7628/7521  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  13:45  7808  7173
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:09  7597  7931
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:59  7159  7256
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:01  7141  7559
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  15:05  7106  7053
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  15:46  6747  7767
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:00  6624  6485
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:26  6396  6263
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  16:27  6387  6181
 10 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:28  6378  6471
 11 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  16:34  6326  5259
 12 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:53  6159  6340
 13 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:05  6054  5769
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  17:12  5993  6064
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:27  5861  4157
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  17:29  5844  5214
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:24  4835  5270
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:08  4449  4691
 19 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  20:52  4063  1491
 20 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  21:05  3949   249
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:06  3414  4418
 22 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  22:13  3353  2038
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:50  3028  1677
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  23:51  2494  1310
 25 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001   DISK     0  6286
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1072
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6601
#
4299     H40                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7495/7353  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  13:16  7417  7853
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  13:23  7353  8035
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  13:30  7289  7322
  4 Junek Petr                     STH7801  13:32  7270  6770
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  13:41  7188  6150
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  14:01  7005  4415
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  14:30  6739  6027
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  14:32  6721  6519
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:35  6693  5341
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  14:44  6611  5167
 11 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:53  6529  5873
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  15:12  6355  6627
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  15:27  6217  6359
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:55  5961  5325
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  16:22  5714  5127
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:00  5366  4817
 17 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  17:03  5338  2402
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  17:19  5192  5159
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:40  4999  4891
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  18:24  4597  4045
 21 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  18:28  4560  4288
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  19:42  3882  4251
 23 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  19:45  3855   705
 24 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:56  3754  4903
 25 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:24  3498  1099
 26 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
#
4299     H45                   18.05.2019 RVP = 8216/8019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  11:56  8255  8601
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  12:24  7950  7591
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:33  7852  6830
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  12:38  7798  8936
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  13:05  7505  7649
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  13:24  7298  6903
  7 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  13:46  7059  7336
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  14:02  6885  7679
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  14:31  6570  5480
 10 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:44  6428  6419
 11 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  14:51  6352  6202
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  14:51  6352  6707
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:52  6341  6372
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:03  6222  6375
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:13  6113  7346
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:14  6102  6652
 17 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  15:20  6037  5243
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:20  6037  7050
 19 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  15:34  5885  5676
 20 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  15:47  5743  4801
 21 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:58  5624  6985
 22 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  16:37  5200  5043
 23 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  16:47  5091  5186
 24 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  16:56  4993  5236
 25 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:58  4972  4878
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:01  4939  4564
 27 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  17:12  4819  4693
 28 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  17:12  4819  4987
 29 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  17:22  4711  4646
 30 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  17:32  4602  4695
 31 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:33  4591  5350
 32 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  17:36  4559  4747
 33 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  17:42  4493  4078
 34 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:05  4243  4999
 35 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4178  4985
 36 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:17  4113  5405
 37 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  18:25  4026  3585
 38 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:37  3895  4319
 39 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  18:38  3885  3591
 40 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  18:45  3808  3782
 41 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  18:56  3689  4704
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  19:00  3645  4161
 43 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  19:32  3297  3851
 44 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  19:53  3069  2314
 45 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  20:10  2884  3559
 46 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  20:12  2863  3623
 47 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  20:18  2797  3600
 48 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  20:36  2602  3858
 49 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  21:15  2178  3085
 50 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  21:42  1884  1796
 51 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  28:20     0  1378
 52 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  33:04     0   448
 53 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6096
#
4299     H50                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6646/6453  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  11:44  6549  1895
  2 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  11:48  6513  6977
  3 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  12:12  6296  6196
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  12:21  6215  7084
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  12:28  6152  5423
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  12:38  6062  5908
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  12:47  5980  4797
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  12:48  5971  6058
  9 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  12:49  5962  5395
 10 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  12:55  5908  5416
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:58  5881  6087
 12 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  13:10  5773  5494
 13 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  13:12  5755  5946
 14 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  13:18  5700  4658
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  13:27  5619  5817
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  13:29  5601  4825
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  5601  5044
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  13:34  5556  3612
 19 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  13:35  5547  5671
 20 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  13:37  5529  1457
 21 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  13:54  5375  5164
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  13:54  5375  4343
 23 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  14:18  5159  5010
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  14:35  5005  4598
 25 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  14:38  4978  1267
 26 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  14:56  4816  4071
 27 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  15:02  4761  4197
 28 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  15:19  4608  4521
 29 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  15:23  4572  4711
 30 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  17:16  3551  2851
 31 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  17:17  3542  6325
 32 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  17:29  3434  4100
 33 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  17:57  3181  3772
 34 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  18:07  3091  2962
 35 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  18:18  2992  2755
 36 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  19:29  2351  3147
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800   DISK     0  5555
 38 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601   DISK     0  4239
#
4299     H55                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6726/6497  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  10:46  6635  4553
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  11:02  6478  6766
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  11:12  6379  7373
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  11:39  6113  5161
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  11:52  5985  6513
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  11:53  5976  5864
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:53  5976  4440
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  12:03  5877  6252
  9 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  12:16  5749  5148
 10 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  12:24  5670  4872
 11 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  12:37  5542  4329
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  12:47  5444  4754
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:52  5395  5226
 14 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  12:58  5336  5554
 15 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  13:03  5286  5051
 16 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  13:03  5286  5136
 17 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  13:59  4735  4456
 18 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  14:05  4676  3667
 19 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  14:10  4627  3688
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:34  4391  4941
 21 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  14:42  4312  2967
 22 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  14:43  4302  5243
 23 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  14:55  4184  4226
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  14:59  4145  4798
 25 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  15:20  3938  3145
 26 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  15:23  3908  4509
 27 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  15:45  3692  3527
 28 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  15:46  3682  2850
 29 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  16:20  3347  4140
 30 Záveský Richard                CET6301  16:34  3209  2630
 31 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:42  3131  3828
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3091  3165
 33 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  17:34  2619  2801
 34 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  18:54  1831  4848
 35 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  18:54  1831   450
 36 Čermák Ladislav                VLI6101  24:57     0     0
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4308
 38 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201   DISK     0  3366
#
4299     H60                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5610/5391  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  10:29  5683  6439
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  11:15  5310  4791
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  11:31  5180  5191
  4 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  11:44  5075   676
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  11:50  5026  4931
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  12:41  4613  4260
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  12:46  4572  5093
  8 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  12:50  4540  4802
  9 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:17  4321  5414
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  13:37  4159  4657
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:39  4143  4103
 12 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  13:45  4094  4104
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  13:46  4086  4273
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:32  3713  3018
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:40  3648  3064
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  15:11  3397  4663
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  16:42  2659  2609
 18 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  18:27  1808  2043
 19 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  19:19  1386  1556
 20 Junek Petr                     STH5501  20:22   876  2250
 21 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 22 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600   DISK     0  4194
 23 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4940
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702   DISK     0  4179
#
4299     H65                   18.05.2019 RVP = 4130/3948  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:04  4078  4250
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  12:37  3904  3973
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:45  3862  3146
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  13:09  3735  3891
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  13:36  3593  3850
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  13:38  3582  2911
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  13:53  3503  3487
  8 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  13:56  3487  3947
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  13:57  3482  3825
 10 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  14:11  3408  3528
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  14:15  3387  3572
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  14:23  3345  3323
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:31  3303  3762
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  14:52  3192  3585
 15 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:02  3139  4349
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  15:41  2934  3017
 17 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  15:43  2923  2769
 18 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:50  2886  3641
 19 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  15:55  2860  2778
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  16:56  2538  2570
 21 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  16:59  2522  3195
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  17:00  2517  2500
 23 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  17:19  2417  3238
 24 Wald František                 FSP5300  17:21  2406  2810
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:50  2254  2254
 26 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  19:18  1789  2000
 27 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  19:36  1695  2473
 28 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  20:41  1352  2955
 29 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  22:55   645  1891
 30 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  27:29     0   188
 31 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000   DISK     0  1526
 32 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301   DISK     0  3215
 33 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201   DISK     0  1559
#
4299     H70                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3466/3296  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:34  3424  3194
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  14:22  3237  3507
  3 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  14:25  3226  2631
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:37  3179  3484
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  15:52  2887  3217
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  16:16  2794  3397
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  16:19  2782  2847
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  16:24  2763  3285
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  18:02  2381  2519
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  18:55  2175  2221
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  19:10  2117  2302
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  21:18  1619  1310
 13 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:27  1584  1788
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:33  1327  1664
 15 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701   DISK     0  2898
 16 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0  3474
#
4299     H75                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3092/2925  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  13:44  3127  3879
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  14:49  2913  2909
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  15:43  2734  2738
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  18:00  2282  2798
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  22:04  1476  1842
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  22:17  1433  1144
  7 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  22:45  1340  2169
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  23:40  1158  1909
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  24:59   897  2781
 10 Novotný František              PUL4200   DISK     0  2274
#
4299     H80                   18.05.2019 RVP = 2137/2011  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  16:03  2267  2459
  2 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  19:26  1897   414
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  19:42  1868  1896
  4 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  20:46  1751  1564
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  20:46  1751  1673
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2519
#