Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, WRE

4302     D21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7495/7495  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:30  8175  8136
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:37  8065  7329
  3 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:25  7593  2794
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  88:15  7217  7917
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  88:19  7210  7193
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 104:01  5667  6899
#
4302     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6007/6007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  65:09  6567  6003
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  67:03  6387  5873
  3 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  69:34  6149  3321
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:30  5492  5675
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  76:42  5473  6636
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  78:03  5346  5849
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  81:34  5013  3918
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  82:25  4932  2961
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  89:50  4230  4728
#
4302     W21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:25 10197  9315
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  66:27 10192 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  66:33 10177  9780
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  69:17  9758  9282
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  71:28  9423  9160
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:48  9372  9056
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:37  9247  9472
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  72:52  9209  8884
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:35  9099  8798
 10 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  74:17  8992  9197
 11 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  74:26  8969  9494
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  75:18  8836  8639
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:51  8598  8042
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:54  8591  9153
 15 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  77:19  8527  9136
 16 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  78:11  8394  8475
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:30  8345  8497
 18 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  78:36  8330  8919
 19 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  78:52  8289  8218
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  79:42  8161  8178
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  82:08  7788  8542
 22 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  88:12  6858  9087
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  88:20  6838  8459
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:30  6659  8051
#
4302     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5584/5506  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  66:37  6036  6369
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  68:49  5850  5878
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  71:30  5623  5644
  4 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  75:06  5318  3071
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  75:53  5252  5150
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  81:37  4767  4752
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  85:52  4407  4184
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  86:35  4346  4878
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  87:09  4298  4231
 10 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  87:55  4234  4111
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450 102:57  2962  4790
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 117:42  1714  2414
#
4302     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5679/5571  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  60:53  6126  6019
  2 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  62:57  5933  5486
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  65:54  5658  6102
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  67:28  5512  5841
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  70:45  5205  4769
  6 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  70:54  5191  1664
  7 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  73:41  4931  4949
  8 Nešporová Barbora              GIG7653  79:42  4369  3212
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  79:47  4361  3847
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  81:40  4186  4411
 11 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  82:06  4145  4199
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:49  3985  4041
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  87:04  3681  4613
 14 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  89:39  3440  4316
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  90:20  3376  4345
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  96:00  2847  4225
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 100:37  2416  4167
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 121:38   453  2795
 19 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 135:41     0  2068
#
4302     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5703/5566  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  45:32  6110  5636
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  47:11  5904  5947
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  48:55  5687  5464
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  50:43  5462  5675
  5 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  51:52  5319  5641
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:36  5102  5618
  7 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:57  4808  1413
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  56:59  4679  4616
  9 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  58:49  4450  4400
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  58:51  4446  4292
 11 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  60:11  4279  1130
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  61:23  4129  4633
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  62:30  3990  4240
 14 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  63:43  3838  4622
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:54  3815  4328
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  64:59  3679  4012
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  67:42  3340  3892
 18 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  68:18  3265  4070
 19 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  68:31  3238  4312
 20 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  72:56  2686  4430
 21 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  79:19  1888  3475
 22 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  81:26  1623  2132
 23 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  85:47  1080  4366
 24 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  86:22  1007  1593
 25 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  89:44   586  2066
 26 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  94:48     0  2670
 27 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 112:43     0  1788
#
4302     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5173/5023  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:12  5379  5267
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:25  5351  5156
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  42:15  5244  5257
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  43:09  5129  4802
  5 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:02  5016  5235
  6 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  44:26  4965  4952
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:41  4677  4859
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:59  4511  4720
  9 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:29  4319  4451
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  50:58  4129  3995
 11 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  52:41  3910  3964
 12 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  55:20  3571  3884
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:43  3522  4707
 14 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  66:53  2093   929
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  68:16  1916  3540
#
4302     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4118/3978  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:14  4478  4392
  2 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  43:39  4246  1192
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  46:59  3927  4211
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  47:25  3885  4235
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  53:14  3327  3655
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:21  3316  3880
  7 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  54:34  3199  3387
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  55:50  3078  3874
  9 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  56:28  3017  3835
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  58:23  2833  2843
 11 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  61:47  2507  2907
#
4302     H21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8346/8346  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  79:42  8959   520
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:55  8826  8871
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:33  8756  8260
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  85:06  8367  7819
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  85:36  8312  8208
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:30  8104  7583
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  88:19  8015  7891
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:24  8006  8264
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  89:52  7845  6910
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  90:51  7737  7954
 11 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  91:08  7706  1807
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:16  7691  8128
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:45  7529  7589
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  92:55  7510  7679
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:32  7443  7284
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:09  7266  7772
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:11  7262  7135
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  96:04  7165  7360
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:54  7074  7609
 20 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  98:38  6884  7532
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  99:53  6747  7380
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:09  6718  7404
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 101:33  6564  6909
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:26  6358  7352
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 104:43  6217  7456
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 105:52  6091  7944
 27 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:44  5996  7107
 28 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 111:30  5474  7721
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 112:16  5390  6951
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  5198  6299
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5937
#
4302     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6746/6746  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:01  7276  7080
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  73:04  7272  6799
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:54  6903  7883
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  78:20  6765  5789
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  82:25  6372  4371
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  85:59  6029  5806
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:07  6016  6109
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  86:34  5973  5119
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:06  5441  5687
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:23  4259  3907
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 105:28  4155  5857
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:16  2731  3667
#
4302     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4821/4821  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:57  5800  7650
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  65:27  4858  4532
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:44  4671  5733
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  85:56  3180  3132
  5 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:19  2739  2528
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  94:27  2483  3056
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 145:34     0  1032
#
4302     M21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9553/9553  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  87:54 10341 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  90:21 10064  9388
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  91:09  9974  9279
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  91:14  9965  9760
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  93:25  9719  9339
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:40  9352  8901
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  97:14  9288  8997
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  99:35  9023  8771
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  99:59  8978  8923
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 100:06  8965  9010
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 100:57  8869  5293
 12 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 101:58  8754  8947
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:38  8679  8395
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 102:52  8653  8770
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 104:32  8465  8913
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:58  8303  8808
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 107:36  8119  7821
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 110:44  7766  8035
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 111:46  7649  8389
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:47  7535  8650
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 113:12  7488  8648
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 113:21  7471  8057
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 113:46  7424  7456
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:02  7394  7564
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 114:38  7326  8147
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 115:42  7206  8424
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:41  6869  8015
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243 120:23  6678  7764
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 120:43  6640  8001
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 128:51  5723  9012
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 131:25  5433  8056
 32 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8782
 33 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8293
 34 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  9191
#
4302     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7191/7090  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  70:13  7751  7188
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:24  7524  7331
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  74:50  7272  6989
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  76:03  7146  7449
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:29  6582  6997
  6 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  86:08  6100  4955
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  86:35  6054  5476
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  87:56  5914  6426
  9 Nejedlý Luděk                  SKM7601  88:37  5843     0
 10 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  92:05  5483  3372
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  93:41  5317  5523
 12 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  93:59  5286  4550
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  94:24  5243  4000
 14 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  94:27  5238   561
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:49  4993  5205
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  98:06  4859  4697
 17 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 101:33  4502  2418
 18 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 118:47  2715  4357
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 123:10  2260  3489
 20 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 124:59  2072  2061
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 139:08   605  4457
#
4302     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6353/6232  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  71:10  6702  6651
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:34  6574  6602
  3 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:54  6544  6295
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  73:28  6492  5720
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  74:13  6423  5672
  6 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  76:02  6257  6279
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  81:11  5786  5723
  8 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  81:19  5774  3062
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  81:35  5749  5940
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  82:01  5710  5006
 11 Aleš David                     LCE7517  83:45  5551  2540
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  86:40  5284  5360
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:20  5223  5238
 14 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  88:22  5129  2864
 15 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  89:25  5032  4801
 16 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  89:48  4997  4478
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  92:57  4709  4883
 18 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  92:59  4706  4786
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  96:15  4407  4849
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  96:25  4392  4016
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  97:10  4323  4351
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:50  4262  4794
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  98:45  4179  4888
 24 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 100:38  4006  4450
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 102:45  3813  2421
 26 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501 103:32  3741     0
 27 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 104:53  3617  3457
 28 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 113:28  2832  2160
 29 Good Martin                    SBR7800 116:32  2552  2471
 30 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 152:04     0  1844
#
4302     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5947/5804  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  69:39  6259  6110
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  71:01  6140  5993
  3 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  71:57  6059   420
  4 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  74:06  5873  5328
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  74:22  5849  3145
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  75:38  5739  6013
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  79:04  5441  5573
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  79:14  5427  6047
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  80:49  5289  5305
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  82:33  5139  4678
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  83:01  5098  4864
 12 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  84:42  4952  4634
 13 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  86:29  4797  4019
 14 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  86:30  4796  4506
 15 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  91:36  4353  4000
 16 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  95:42  3997  4058
 17 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  97:17  3860  3189
 18 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  97:20  3856  3759
 19 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 100:33  3576  3638
 20 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202 111:10  2655  4230
 21 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 123:28  1587  3288
 22 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 128:49  1122  2985
 23 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 132:02   843  2390
 24 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2325
#
4302     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5626/5463  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  66:31  5845  5710
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  67:18  5778  5854
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  67:38  5749  5668
  4 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  70:39  5489  5062
  5 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  70:57  5463  3723
  6 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  71:27  5420  4885
  7 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  71:47  5391  4924
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  72:35  5322  5303
  9 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  72:38  5318  5596
 10 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  74:12  5183  4414
 11 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  75:40  5056  4817
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  78:50  4783  4684
 13 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  81:30  4553  4983
 14 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  81:51  4523  4034
 15 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  82:37  4457  4877
 16 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:18  4226  4460
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  88:09  3980  3889
 18 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  98:32  3084  3774
 19 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  99:18  3018  4105
 20 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 100:51  2885  3382
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 101:11  2856  2758
 22 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701 101:26  2834  3714
 23 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 113:16  1814  2312
 24 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 124:25   852  2545
 25 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 130:57   289  2208
 26 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1533
#
4302     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4827/4663  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:42  5497  6294
  2 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  61:48  4740  4127
  3 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  63:36  4590  4883
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  67:44  4246  3911
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:46  4243  4468
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  69:18  4115  4236
  7 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  69:28  4102  3630
  8 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  71:09  3961   894
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  75:48  3574  3839
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  75:54  3566  3000
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  79:55  3232  4253
 12 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  81:20  3114  3109
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  96:08  1882  2709
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:11  1544  1065
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301   DISK     0  3657
#
4302     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4455/4281  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  52:31  4676  4689
  2 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  53:53  4562  3803
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:07  4375  4488
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  56:45  4322  4015
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  56:46  4320  4820
  6 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  59:31  4090  4261
  7 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  63:36  3748  3828
  8 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  73:49  2892  3082
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  98:33   820  2460
 10 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2735
 11 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3981
#
4302     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3436/3285  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  48:54  3517  3329
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  49:10  3498  3627
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  50:07  3431  3596
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:32  3331  3883
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  57:40  2899  2744
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:43  2543  2674
  7 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  68:15  2153  2263
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  69:16  2081  2205
  9 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  76:26  1576  1743
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  78:36  1423  1935
 11 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  81:07  1246  2367
 12 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  84:16  1024  2063
 13 Chromčák František             JZL5201  99:38     0   991
#
4302     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2938/2794  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:19  3161  3421
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  40:06  3033  2990
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  44:50  2692  2943
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  48:06  2456  2763
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:35  2421  2574
  6 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  50:49  2260  1131
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  51:02  2245  2098
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  51:48  2189  2543
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  62:33  1414  2139
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  75:54   452  1455
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901   DISK     0  1649
#
4302     Z                     07.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zácha David                    SKM0400  27:29     0     0
  2 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  33:33     0     0
  3 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  33:37     0     0
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  33:46     0     0
  5 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  38:42     0     0
  6 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  38:52     0     0
  7 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  39:17     0     0
  8 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  41:23     0     0
  9 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  54:00     0     0
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN1300  55:04     0     0
 11 Tesařová Eva                   AOP1650 138:18     0     0
 12 Tesařová Lucie                 AOP1451 147:07     0     0
 13 Kozák Vojtěch                  TBM1101   DISK     0     0
#