Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, WRE

4302     D21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7818/7818  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:30  8044  8270
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:37  7936  7642
  3 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:25  7472  2861
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  88:15  7102  8073
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  88:19  7095  7286
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 104:01  5577  7032
#
4302     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6253/6253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  65:09  6449  6122
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  67:03  6272  6073
  3 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  69:34  6038  3496
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:30  5394  5861
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  76:42  5375  6765
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  78:03  5250  6053
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  81:34  4923  3996
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  82:25  4844  3065
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  89:50  4154  4830
#
4302     D21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3623/3623  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  65:34  3718  1563
  2 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  66:12  3684  3059
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:14  3467  5962
  4 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  75:58  3159  2301
  5 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  92:22  2276  3171
#
4302     W21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9778/9778  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:25  9786  9475
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  66:27  9781 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  66:33  9766  9795
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  69:17  9364  9438
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  71:28  9043  9382
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:48  8994  9118
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:37  8874  9689
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  72:52  8837  9107
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:35  8732  9053
 10 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  74:17  8629  9457
 11 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  74:26  8606  9626
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  75:18  8479  8825
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:51  8251  8201
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:54  8244  9397
 15 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  77:19  8182  9221
 16 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  78:11  8055  8611
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:30  8008  8756
 18 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  78:36  7994  9062
 19 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  78:52  7954  8332
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  79:42  7832  8322
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  82:08  7474  8681
 22 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  88:12  6582  9198
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  88:20  6562  8639
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:30  6390  8198
#
4302     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5884/5802  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  66:37  6000  6527
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  68:49  5815  5985
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  71:30  5589  5722
  4 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  75:06  5287  3209
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  75:53  5221  5302
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  81:37  4739  4923
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  85:52  4381  4317
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  86:35  4321  4978
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  87:09  4273  4324
 10 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  87:55  4209  4202
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450 102:57  2944  4864
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 117:42  1704  2533
#
4302     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5972/5859  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  60:53  6078  6131
  2 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  62:57  5886  5622
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  65:54  5613  6181
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  67:28  5468  5955
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  70:45  5163  4912
  6 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  70:54  5150  1751
  7 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  73:41  4892  4969
  8 Nešporová Barbora              GIG7653  79:42  4334  3290
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  79:47  4327  3993
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  81:40  4152  4536
 11 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  82:06  4112  4319
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:49  3953  4173
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  87:04  3652  4767
 14 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  89:39  3413  4415
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  90:20  3349  4436
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  96:00  2824  4344
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 100:37  2397  4266
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 121:38   450  2872
 19 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 135:41     0  2150
#
4302     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5826/5686  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  45:32  5888  5792
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  47:11  5689  6013
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  48:55  5481  5646
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  50:43  5264  5738
  5 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  51:52  5125  5728
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:36  4916  5760
  7 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:57  4633  1476
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  56:59  4509  4712
  9 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  58:49  4288  4511
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  58:51  4284  4374
 11 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  60:11  4124  1158
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  61:23  3979  4684
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  62:30  3845  4374
 14 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  63:43  3698  4689
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:54  3676  4427
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  64:59  3546  4129
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  67:42  3218  3990
 18 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  68:18  3146  4165
 19 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  68:31  3120  4388
 20 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  72:56  2588  4543
 21 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  79:19  1819  3576
 22 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  81:26  1564  2197
 23 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  85:47  1040  4470
 24 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  86:22   970  1625
 25 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  89:44   565  2090
 26 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  94:48     0  2799
 27 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 112:43     0  1837
#
4302     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5334/5179  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:12  5232  5333
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:25  5205  5337
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  42:15  5101  5331
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  43:09  4989  4883
  5 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:02  4879  5335
  6 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  44:26  4830  5051
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:41  4550  4994
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:59  4388  4804
  9 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:29  4201  4505
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  50:58  4017  4084
 11 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  52:41  3803  4003
 12 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  55:20  3473  4036
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:43  3425  4825
 14 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  66:53  2036   935
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  68:16  1864  3599
#
4302     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4307/4161  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:14  4418  4544
  2 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  43:39  4189  1221
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  46:59  3874  4301
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  47:25  3833  4321
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  53:14  3282  3781
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:21  3271  4060
  7 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  54:34  3156  3463
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  55:50  3036  3918
  9 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  56:28  2976  3958
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  58:23  2795  3031
 11 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  61:47  2473  2999
#
4302     H21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8495/8495  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  79:42  8603   530
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:55  8475  8886
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:33  8408  8383
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  85:06  8034  7960
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  85:36  7982  8386
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:30  7782  7704
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  88:19  7696  7990
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:24  7687  8325
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  89:52  7533  7143
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  90:51  7429  8080
 11 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  91:08  7399  1809
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:16  7385  8240
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:45  7229  7694
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  92:55  7212  7853
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:32  7147  7446
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:09  6977  7931
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:11  6973  7291
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  96:04  6880  7555
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:54  6792  7773
 20 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  98:38  6610  7632
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  99:53  6479  7520
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:09  6450  7584
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 101:33  6303  7069
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:26  6105  7446
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 104:43  5970  7568
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 105:52  5849  8042
 27 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:44  5758  7201
 28 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 111:30  5256  7834
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 112:16  5175  7197
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  4991  6439
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  6135
#
4302     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7098/7098  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:01  7223  7218
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  73:04  7218  6836
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:54  6852  7965
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  78:20  6715  5927
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  82:25  6326  4489
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  85:59  5985  6046
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:07  5972  6373
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  86:34  5929  5238
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:06  5401  5849
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:23  4228  4035
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 105:28  4124  5947
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:16  2711  3708
#
4302     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5409/5409  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:57  6140  7831
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  65:27  5142  4711
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:44  4944  5846
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  85:56  3366  3247
  5 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:19  2899  2620
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  94:27  2628  3095
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 145:34     0  1054
#
4302     M21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9631/9631  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  87:54  9834 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  90:21  9572  9376
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  91:09  9486  9293
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  91:14  9477  9713
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  93:25  9243  9433
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:40  8894  8977
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  97:14  8833  9120
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  99:35  8581  8907
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  99:59  8538  9094
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 100:06  8526  9034
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 100:57  8435  5310
 12 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 101:58  8326  9207
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:38  8254  8549
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 102:52  8229  8860
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 104:32  8050  8970
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:58  7897  8954
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 107:36  7722  7984
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 110:44  7386  8203
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 111:46  7275  8561
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:47  7166  8732
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 113:12  7121  8734
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 113:21  7105  8213
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 113:46  7060  7619
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:02  7032  7728
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 114:38  6967  8316
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 115:42  6853  8484
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:41  6533  8079
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243 120:23  6351  7922
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 120:43  6315  8111
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 128:51  5443  9214
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 131:25  5167  8128
 32 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8836
 33 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8460
 34 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  9292
#
4302     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7347/7244  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  70:13  7470  7261
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:24  7252  7425
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  74:50  7009  7126
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  76:03  6887  7533
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:29  6344  7167
  6 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  86:08  5880  5072
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  86:35  5835  5682
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  87:56  5700  6526
  9 Nejedlý Luděk                  SKM7601  88:37  5631     0
 10 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  92:05  5285  3442
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  93:41  5125  5701
 12 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  93:59  5095  4644
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  94:24  5053  4133
 14 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  94:27  5048   573
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:49  4812  5277
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  98:06  4684  4838
 17 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 101:33  4339  2468
 18 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 118:47  2617  4430
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 123:10  2179  3567
 20 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 124:59  1997  2098
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 139:08   583  4585
#
4302     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6557/6432  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  71:10  6525  6789
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:34  6400  6667
  3 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:54  6371  6426
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  73:28  6320  5849
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  74:13  6253  5738
  6 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  76:02  6091  6344
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  81:11  5633  5827
  8 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  81:19  5621  3126
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  81:35  5597  6022
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  82:01  5559  5117
 11 Aleš David                     LCE7517  83:45  5404  2607
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  86:40  5144  5384
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:20  5085  5318
 14 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  88:22  4993  2939
 15 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  89:25  4899  4909
 16 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  89:48  4865  4562
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  92:57  4585  4904
 18 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  92:59  4582  4861
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  96:15  4291  4948
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  96:25  4276  4089
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  97:10  4209  4439
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:50  4150  4863
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  98:45  4068  4997
 24 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 100:38  3900  4570
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 102:45  3712  2527
 26 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501 103:32  3642   494
 27 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 104:53  3522  3546
 28 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 113:28  2757  2199
 29 Good Martin                    SBR7800 116:32  2484  2598
 30 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 152:04     0  1900
#
4302     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6158/6010  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  69:39  6114  6264
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  71:01  5998  6120
  3 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  71:57  5919   427
  4 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  74:06  5736  5441
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  74:22  5714  4260
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  75:38  5606  6049
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  79:04  5315  5735
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  79:14  5301  6199
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  80:49  5167  5443
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  82:33  5020  4731
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  83:01  4980  5019
 12 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  84:42  4838  4712
 13 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  86:29  4686  4399
 14 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  86:30  4685  4642
 15 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  91:36  4252  4132
 16 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  95:42  3905  4128
 17 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  97:17  3770  3285
 18 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  97:20  3766  3841
 19 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 100:33  3493  3738
 20 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202 111:10  2593  4338
 21 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 123:28  1550  3373
 22 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 128:49  1096  3054
 23 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 132:02   824  2412
 24 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2379
#
4302     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5781/5613  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  66:31  5666  5820
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  67:18  5601  5871
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  67:38  5573  5810
  4 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  70:39  5321  5120
  5 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  70:57  5295  3801
  6 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  71:27  5254  4987
  7 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  71:47  5226  4978
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  72:35  5159  5402
  9 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  72:38  5155  5622
 10 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  74:12  5024  4510
 11 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  75:40  4901  4886
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  78:50  4636  4776
 13 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  81:30  4414  5024
 14 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  81:51  4384  4142
 15 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  82:37  4320  4954
 16 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:18  4096  4504
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  88:09  3858  3910
 18 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  98:32  2990  3826
 19 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  99:18  2926  4193
 20 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 100:51  2796  3452
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 101:11  2768  2822
 22 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701 101:26  2747  3803
 23 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 113:16  1758  2349
 24 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 124:25   826  2613
 25 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 130:57   280  2253
 26 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1587
#
4302     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5069/4897  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:42  5446  6376
  2 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  61:48  4695  4213
  3 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  63:36  4547  4948
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  67:44  4206  4015
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:46  4203  4594
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  69:18  4077  4356
  7 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  69:28  4063  3677
  8 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  71:09  3924   901
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  75:48  3541  3935
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  75:54  3533  3069
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  79:55  3201  4307
 12 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  81:20  3085  3221
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  96:08  1864  2765
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:11  1530  1096
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301   DISK     0  3713
#
4302     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4656/4474  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  52:31  4611  4802
  2 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  53:53  4498  3877
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:07  4314  4601
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  56:45  4261  4081
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  56:46  4260  4866
  6 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  59:31  4033  4354
  7 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  63:36  3696  3925
  8 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  73:49  2852  3157
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  98:33   809  2518
 10 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2793
 11 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4073
#
4302     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  48:54  3574  3468
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  49:10  3555  3653
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  50:07  3487  3748
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:32  3385  3937
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  57:40  2946  2807
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:43  2584  2727
  7 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  68:15  2188  2296
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  69:16  2115  2237
  9 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  76:26  1602  1775
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  78:36  1446  1988
 11 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  81:07  1266  2465
 12 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  84:16  1040  2107
 13 Chromčák František             JZL5201  99:38     0  1032
#
4302     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3092/2940  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:19  3138  3497
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  40:06  3010  3058
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  44:50  2672  3001
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  48:06  2438  2810
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:35  2403  2638
  6 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  50:49  2243  1154
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  51:02  2228  2140
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  51:48  2173  2613
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  62:33  1404  2168
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  75:54   448  1498
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901   DISK     0  1738
#
4302     H75B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 1673/1583  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  43:50  1764  2608
  2 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  44:20  1748  1909
  3 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  60:20  1236   966
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  66:28  1040  1021
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  73:41   809  1154
#
4302     Z                     07.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zácha David                    SKM0400  27:29     0     0
  2 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  33:33     0     0
  3 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  33:37     0     0
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  33:46     0     0
  5 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  38:42     0     0
  6 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  38:52     0     0
  7 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  39:17     0     0
  8 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  41:23     0     0
  9 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  54:00     0     0
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN1300  55:04     0     0
 11 Tesařová Eva                   AOP1650 138:18     0     0
 12 Tesařová Lucie                 AOP1451 147:07     0     0
 13 Kozák Vojtěch                  TBM1101   DISK     0     0
#