Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, WRE

4303     D21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7933/7933  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  37:57  9082  8591
  2 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:15  8613  8136
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  45:33  7532  6619
  4 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  46:13  7397  2794
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  48:27  6941  7828
  6 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  48:29  6934  7917
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  52:30  6116  6899
  8 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  53:05  5997  7193
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  57:04  5185  6636
#
4303     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5744/5744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  42:02  6610  5675
  2 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  47:48  5846  3321
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  48:05  5809  5257
  4 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:45  5588  3918
  5 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  51:09  5403  5873
  6 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  51:13  5394  6003
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:49  5314  5319
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  52:37  5208   719
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  53:51  5045  4728
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:03  4754  5849
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  59:12  4337  2961
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  59:54  4244  3720
#
4303     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5413/5337  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:03  5957  5878
  2 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  41:58  5701  3071
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  44:51  5315  6369
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:18  4719  4752
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  52:32  4287  4111
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  53:10  4202  2414
  7 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  54:26  4033  4612
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  54:58  3961  5150
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  56:08  3805  4231
 10 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  62:00  3020  4878
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  66:52  2369  4790
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  72:55  1560  4184
 13 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152 113:26     0   272
#
4303     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5456/5352  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  39:46  6159  5841
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  44:00  5607  4949
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:42  5254  5618
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  47:07  5200  4769
  5 Nešporová Barbora              GIG7653  48:26  5028  3212
  6 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  50:36  4746  4225
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  51:08  4676  1664
  8 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  51:40  4606  4199
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  54:38  4219  4316
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  57:32  3841  4167
 11 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  59:51  3539  4345
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:03  3252  6102
 13 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  68:14  2445  2795
 14 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 111:35     0  2068
 15 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4041
#
4303     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5784/5645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:31  6124  5947
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  33:50  6069  5636
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  35:37  5758  5641
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:07  5496  5675
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  38:41  5223  6019
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  38:50  5197  1413
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  39:17  5119  4400
  8 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  39:28  5087  5464
  9 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  40:11  4962  4312
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  40:51  4845  4292
 11 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  41:09  4793  4616
 12 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  43:14  4430  1130
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  44:16  4250  4622
 14 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  44:42  4174   331
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:14  4081  4633
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  45:31  4032  4328
 17 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  48:00  3599  4240
 18 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:11  3393  4430
 19 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  50:47  3114  4070
 20 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:32  2809  4366
 21 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  58:48  1716  4012
 22 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  67:05   272  3475
 23 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  69:40     0  2670
 24 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  69:42     0  1788
 25 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  70:39     0  2066
 26 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  72:05     0  2132
 27 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  85:12     0   688
 28 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  86:05     0  1593
#
4303     D50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5064/4917  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  36:59  5288  5235
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:42  5189  5267
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  37:55  5159  5156
  4 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:53  4747  4451
  5 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  41:03  4724  4859
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:41  4636  4707
  7 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  42:56  4462  3995
  8 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  44:02  4309  3964
  9 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  45:31  4103  4189
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  49:11  3594  4802
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  53:58  2930  3540
 12 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  56:16  2611   929
 13 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  58:13  2340  3884
 14 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  64:37  1451  2017
#
4303     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3909/3776  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:34  4421  4392
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  37:24  4012  4235
  3 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  41:30  3574  1192
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  45:43  3124  3655
  5 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  47:48  2901  1892
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  49:37  2708  3874
  7 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  50:43  2590  3387
  8 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  60:01  1597  1387
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  61:11  1473  2843
#
4303     H21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8163/8163  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:10  8772  8260
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  38:35  8679  8264
  3 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:21  8507  1807
  4 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  39:24  8496   520
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  39:38  8444  7819
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:27  8261  7135
  7 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  8157  7772
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:06  8116  7650
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  42:28  7810  8208
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:37  7777  7891
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:46  7743  7080
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:59  7695  7583
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  43:03  7680  8128
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  43:08  7661  6951
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  7553  6910
 16 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:15  7412  7532
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:42  7311  7609
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:03  7233  7380
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:05  7225  7456
 20 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:24  7155  7449
 21 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  45:33  7121  7352
 22 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  7106  7292
 23 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  45:38  7102  7331
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:17  6957  7221
 25 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  46:29  6912  6137
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  46:45  6853  7721
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:22  6715  7404
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:29  6689  7284
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:12  6529  6294
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:32  6454  7944
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  49:58  6134  7107
 32 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  49:59  6130  5789
 33 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  50:15  6070  4371
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  50:37  5988  5476
 35 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  5944  6299
 36 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  52:23  5593  7954
 37 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  53:08  5426  7679
 38 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:54  4807  7944
#
4303     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6470/6470  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:53  7081  6909
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:57  6775  6799
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:20  6718  6505
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  50:28  6255  5119
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:28  5516  6279
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:44  5329  5733
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  59:29  4922  5381
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  64:09  4232  5857
  9 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:08  3496  3667
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:27  2857  3907
#
4303     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6486/6395  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  32:54  7394  7188
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  35:29  6910  6997
  3 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  40:10  6032  6426
  4 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  40:35  5954  5417
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  42:52  5527  3372
  6 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  43:37  5386  5355
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  44:35  5205  4000
  8 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  45:17  5074  6295
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  45:22  5058  4955
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  48:46  4421  4697
 11 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  49:10  4346  2528
 12 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:44  4053  5523
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  52:59  3631  4550
 14 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  56:14  3022  4357
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  56:24  2991  4457
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  64:21  1502  5205
 17 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  68:02   812  3489
#
4303     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5859/5748  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  33:49  6496  6602
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  35:21  6238  5672
  3 Aleš David                     LCE7517  39:28  5545  2540
  4 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:01  5284  5238
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  41:40  5175  4801
  6 Smékal David                   UOL7503  42:01  5116  4794
  7 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  42:05  5105  5940
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:27  5043  5723
  9 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  44:22  4721  4478
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  44:50  4642  5006
 11 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  44:57  4623  3056
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:29  4533  4883
 13 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  45:36  4513  4786
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  49:22  3879  4849
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  49:47  3809  4450
 16 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  51:46  3476  2160
 17 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  52:10  3408  5360
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  54:23  3035  4351
 19 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:25  3030  4888
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  60:16  2045  4016
 21 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  60:33  1998  1104
 22 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  60:58  1928     0
 23 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  61:10  1894  3457
 24 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  66:31   994  2421
 25 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  67:05   898  1095
 26 Good Martin                    SBR7800  72:09    46  2471
 27 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  85:29     0     0
 28 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  94:25     0  1032
#
4303     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5814/5674  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  31:44  6170  6013
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  32:22  6053  6110
  3 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  33:37  5822   420
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:46  5425  6047
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  36:12  5345  5573
  6 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  36:12  5345  4634
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:18  5327  5328
  8 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  40:06  4625  4019
  9 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  43:02  4083  4678
 10 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  43:35  3982  4864
 11 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:46  3948  4000
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  44:11  3871  4058
 13 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  44:21  3840  4230
 14 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  48:41  3040  3145
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  50:09  2769  2131
 16 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  51:08  2587  3638
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:17  2375  4405
 18 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:39  1753  3288
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  57:01  1501  2985
 20 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  65:24     0  2390
 21 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103   DISK     0  4393
 22 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5305
 23 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2325
#
4303     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5626/5463  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  34:00  5892  5668
  2 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  34:11  5861  3723
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:38  5619  5303
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  36:31  5471  5710
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  36:34  5463  4684
  6 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:46  5429  4924
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:25  5320  5283
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:06  4704  4983
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  43:09  4361  5062
 10 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  45:16  4007  4885
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  47:23  3653  4105
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  48:33  3457  4034
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  49:13  3346  3889
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  49:30  3298  3307
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  50:35  3117  4817
 16 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  51:48  2914  4460
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  54:12  2512  2545
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  55:53  2230  3714
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  59:25  1639  2312
 20 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  63:24   972  2208
 21 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901   DISK     0  5596
 22 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  5854
 23 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501   DISK     0  3382
#
4303     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4268/4123  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  37:47  4406  4127
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  37:53  4394  3839
  3 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  38:36  4312  3911
  4 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  40:20  4113   894
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  40:55  4046  4468
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  42:26  3872  4258
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  43:21  3767  3330
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:49  3713  4253
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  49:14  3092  3657
 10 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  53:52  2560  3109
 11 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  55:40  2354  4236
 12 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  63:38  1439  1065
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  81:38     0  2709
 14 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706   DISK     0  3000
#
4303     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4249/4083  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  27:37  4477  4488
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  29:03  4260  3828
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  29:07  4250  4261
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  33:28  3591  3981
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  34:56  3369  4689
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  36:14  3172  2978
  7 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  37:31  2978  3082
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  39:17  2711  2735
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  43:40  2047  3803
 10 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  49:56  1098  2533
 11 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  53:43   526   693
 12 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:34   246  2460
#
4303     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3194/3053  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  29:35  3333  3329
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  30:53  3195  3596
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  31:00  3182  3627
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  33:01  2968  2744
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  35:27  2710  2674
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  39:33  2275  2063
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:36  2057  2205
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:07  1578  2367
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:43   134   991
 10 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  60:33    45  1743
#
4303     H70B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 2979/2833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  25:09  3187  3421
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  27:09  2963  2943
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  28:04  2860  2574
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  29:43  2675  2990
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  32:03  2413  2763
  6 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  32:49  2327  1131
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  36:54  1870  2778
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  39:09  1617  2139
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:31  1240  2543
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  48:24   580  1455
#
4303     M21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9553/9553  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:36 10156 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:42 10126  9760
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  33:48 10096  9279
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:52  9776  9339
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:14  9666  9388
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  35:36  9555  9010
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:45  9510  8555
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:58  9445  8771
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:49  9190  8947
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:26  9005  5293
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:31  8980  8808
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  38:13  8769  8389
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:25  8709  8901
 14 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:55  8559  9191
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:57  8549  8997
 16 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:57  8549  8389
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:01  8529  8923
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:36  8354  8648
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:58  8243  8913
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:45  8008  8035
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:51  7978  8293
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:04  7913  8770
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  41:22  7823  8782
 24 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  42:07  7597  8057
 25 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  42:35  7457  7821
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:43  7417  7883
 27 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:30  7182  8650
 28 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:44  7112  8056
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  43:48  7091  7456
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  44:26  6901  9012
 31 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:22  6621  8395
 32 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:25  6305  8424
 33 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:41  6225  7564
 34 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6160  8147
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:25  6005  7764
 36 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:46  5900  8684
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  49:40  5329  8001
 38 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  51:47  4693  8015
 39 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7589
#
4303     W21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:46 10422  9780
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:47 10147  9494
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:20  9998  9315
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  38:39  9912 10000
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:56  9835  9472
  6 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  40:07  9515  9197
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:20  9456  9282
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  41:05  9253  9136
  9 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:30  9140  8218
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:00  9005  8542
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:13  8946  8798
 12 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:26  8888  9160
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:39  8829  8884
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  43:14  8671  9153
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  43:56  8481  9056
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  44:00  8463  8639
 17 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  44:29  8333  8475
 18 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:32  8319  8380
 19 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  45:27  8071  8178
 20 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  45:34  8039  8919
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:49  7430  8459
 22 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  47:57  7394  8042
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:19  6753  8051
 24 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354   DISK     0  9087
#
4303     Z                     08.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štábl Vít                      KSU1100  34:42     0     0
  2 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  38:11     0     0
  3 Tomčíková Hana                 VRB7879  41:17     0     0
  4 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  56:42     0     0
  5 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  65:23     0     0
  6 Good Julie                     SBR0750 108:11     0     0
  7 Zácha David                    SKM0400   DISK     0     0
  8 Kozák Vojtěch                  TBM1101   DISK     0     0
#