Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/06/22 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

4304     D35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7730/7622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:00  8245  8847
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:01  7393  7415
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:48  7227  6974
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  38:31  7075  7383
  5 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  38:54  6993  5611
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:29  6870  7273
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:36  6633  5986
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  40:46  6597  6181
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  41:56  6350  5676
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  41:59  6339  5506
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  42:01  6332  6395
 12 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  42:07  6311  5233
 13 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:31  6014  6809
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:51  5944  4983
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:15  5859  5686
 16 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  45:00  5700  7053
 17 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:41  5343  5470
 18 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  47:54  5085  5496
 19 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  48:41  4919  3576
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  50:54  4449  6201
 21 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  51:46  4265  1224
 22 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:52  3607  2876
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:28  3056  4726
 24 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  60:37  2388   514
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:27  1999  3780
 26 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  69:20   540  1353
 27 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  73:25     0     0
 28 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  79:20     0   562
 29 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  88:09     0  1747
#
4304     D40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6923/6791  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:35  6962  6488
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  34:35  6765  6411
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  35:11  6646  6740
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:25  6600  6150
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:25  6600  5904
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  36:43  6344  4470
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:08  6262  5944
  8 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  37:16  6236  6283
  9 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  37:31  6186  6311
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  37:37  6167  7213
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  37:59  6094  5992
 12 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:15  6042  6029
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:25  6009  7249
 14 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:32  5986  5451
 15 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  39:55  5713  5644
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:38  5572  5968
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  40:50  5533  4816
 18 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  41:09  5470  5705
 19 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  41:47  5345  5917
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  44:05  4892  5052
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:13  4669  4700
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  45:44  4567  5604
 23 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:53  4340  5637
 24 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  47:04  4304  4388
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:28  4028  6216
 26 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  50:20  3660  3515
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  50:30  3627  3900
 28 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:25  3446  4934
 29 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  52:59  3138  4669
 30 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  53:24  3055  4185
 31 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  57:59  2152  3816
 32 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  58:40  2017  2960
 33 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  64:55   785  3966
 34 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:45    30  4300
 35 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  72:40     0  3013
#
4304     D45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6925/6759  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:34  7144  6632
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  34:05  6636  5996
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  34:47  6495  5979
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:08  6424  6832
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  36:00  6249  6281
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  36:01  6246  6234
  7 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  36:04  6236  6052
  8 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  36:44  6101  5086
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:24  5967  5453
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  37:25  5963  7624
 11 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  38:02  5839  5791
 12 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  38:08  5818  6137
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:33  5734  5804
 14 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  38:57  5654  5573
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  39:07  5620  6040
 16 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  39:37  5519  4514
 17 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  40:05  5425  4846
 18 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:24  5361  5266
 19 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  40:51  5270  5910
 20 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  40:58  5246  6041
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  41:42  5098  4021
 22 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  41:43  5095  5679
 23 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  41:54  5058  4916
 24 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  42:01  5035  3673
 25 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:37  4913  4858
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  43:24  4755  4720
 27 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  43:26  4749  3406
 28 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  44:20  4567  5466
 29 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:28  4540  4006
 30 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:53  4456  4848
 31 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:32  4325  4458
 32 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  46:03  4220  4626
 33 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  46:05  4214  4895
 34 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  46:07  4207  4264
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  46:49  4066  4935
 36 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  46:57  4039  3736
 37 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  48:09  3796  4482
 38 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  48:47  3669  4034
 39 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  49:08  3598  6610
 40 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  49:13  3581  4849
 41 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  49:20  3557  4508
 42 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  49:43  3480  4718
 43 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  49:54  3443  4063
 44 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  50:21  3352  2983
 45 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  51:52  3046  4491
 46 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:57  3029  4303
 47 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  57:06  1990  3466
 48 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  58:09  1778  3420
 49 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:03   385  2025
 50 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  65:05   378  3254
 51 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  71:06     0  3100
 52 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  72:30     0  2890
 53 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  79:21     0  2828
 54 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  82:56     0  2138
 55 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 103:52     0   861
 56 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468   DISK     0  3618
 57 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052   DISK     0  3628
 58 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158   DISK     0  4101
 59 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3614
#
4304     D50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  29:23  6045  6488
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:51  5282  4369
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:56  5268  5298
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  35:05  5071  5262
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  35:17  5037  4668
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:18  5034  5739
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  36:07  4895  4023
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  36:21  4855  4851
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  37:00  4744  4418
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:12  4710  5045
 11 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  37:29  4661  4532
 12 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  38:05  4559  4731
 13 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  38:31  4485  4623
 14 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:33  4479  4752
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:16  4357  5140
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  40:41  4115  4066
 17 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  41:40  3947  4034
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  42:03  3882  3763
 19 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  43:56  3560  4486
 20 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  44:05  3534  4463
 21 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  44:20  3492  4733
 22 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  45:58  3213  4784
 23 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  46:18  3156  3462
 24 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  46:19  3153  2135
 25 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  47:46  2905  1910
 26 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  48:48  2729  4503
 27 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  49:26  2621  3688
 28 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  51:15  2310   438
 29 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  52:25  2111  4315
 30 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  53:07  1992  3231
 31 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:02  1835   736
 32 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  54:16  1795  3610
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  57:38  1220  3108
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:56     0  2753
 35 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850   DISK     0  4561
#
4304     D55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5628/5437  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  31:42  5822  5902
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  34:52  5317  4690
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  35:47  5171  5265
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:47  5012  6015
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  36:56  4988  5141
  6 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:30  4898  5137
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:22  4760  5331
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  39:25  4592  4910
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  39:38  4558  4407
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  40:28  4425  4245
 11 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:29  4422  4631
 12 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  42:25  4114  4023
 13 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:42  3910  3983
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  44:23  3801  3807
 15 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:28  3787  4707
 16 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:58  3548  3684
 17 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:35  3131  3555
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:05  3052  3640
 19 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  49:17  3020  2521
 20 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  49:37  2967  3447
 21 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:16  2704  2918
 22 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  52:36  2491  3253
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:43  2473  2439
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  53:19  2377  3042
 25 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  53:58  2274  2770
 26 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  55:38  2008  4008
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  56:17  1904  3232
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:18  1424  3486
 29 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  59:23  1410   953
 30 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  63:18   786  2906
 31 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  72:26     0  3615
 32 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151   DISK     0  2942
#
4304     D60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4565/4387  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  33:43  4458  4059
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  34:07  4407  4378
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  34:59  4296  3950
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  35:13  4266  4207
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:50  4187  4347
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  36:03  4159  4902
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  36:34  4093  3837
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:41  4078  4025
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  37:34  3965  3841
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  37:41  3950  3987
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  38:06  3897  3725
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:47  3810  4251
 13 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  40:42  3564  3178
 14 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:46  3556  2975
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:29  3464  3487
 16 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:38  3445  3829
 17 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  42:30  3334  3864
 18 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  42:45  3302  1259
 19 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:08  3253  3106
 20 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  43:48  3167  4633
 21 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  44:23  3093  4343
 22 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  45:19  2973  3612
 23 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  46:11  2862  2620
 24 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:10  2608  3446
 25 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:02  2497  3271
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  49:02  2497  3040
 27 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  50:17  2337  3682
 28 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  51:54  2131  1959
 29 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  52:31  2052  2567
 30 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  61:25   912  1616
#
4304     D65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3520/3365  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3530  3005
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  37:20  3303  3270
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:47  3262  2622
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  38:29  3198  4099
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  3042  3284
  6 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:55  2975  2913
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  41:17  2941  2262
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  41:32  2918  2985
  9 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  42:53  2794  3162
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:47  2711  3427
 11 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:55  2699  2548
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  46:59  2418  2345
 13 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:20  2110  2810
 14 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  52:35  1904  2339
 15 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:40  1529  2381
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  56:56  1504  2534
 17 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  69:43   331  1594
 18 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  97:45     0   340
#
4304     D70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 1939/1844  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  40:12  1913  1757
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  42:19  1819  1885
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  42:44  1801  2380
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  44:42  1714   706
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  45:12  1692   921
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  49:51  1486  1735
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:25  1373  1454
#
4304     H35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7668/7561  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:34  7729  7781
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  32:34  7729  7209
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  34:48  7222  4281
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  35:49  6992  7578
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  36:15  6893  7096
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  36:20  6874  6406
  7 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:08  6693  7231
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:25  6628  7641
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:31  6606  7372
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:38  6579  7475
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:08  6466  6263
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  38:50  6307  7502
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:51  6303  7323
 14 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:52  6299  2143
 15 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  39:02  6261  5977
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:45  6099  7020
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:04  6027  6399
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  41:11  5774     0
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:15  5758  5120
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  41:18  5747  6430
 21 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:18  5747  6343
 22 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:36  5679  7670
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  41:40  5664  6792
 24 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:51  5622  6031
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  42:04  5573  5312
 26 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:24  5497  2307
 27 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:57  5373  5347
 28 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:21  5282  4211
 29 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:22  5278  5702
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:24  5270  6369
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5199  6718
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  43:49  5176  5881
 33 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:41  4979  6268
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:06  4658  5444
 35 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  47:46  4279  5305
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:54  4249  4953
 37 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:35  3640  4575
 38 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:21  3466  4770
 39 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:34  3417  5039
 40 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:48  3364  5899
 41 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:22  3235  4329
 42 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:22  3008  4610
 43 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:54  2207  4179
 44 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:59  2188   652
 45 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  57:05  2165  3275
 46 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  82:29     0  2017
 47 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6226
 48 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4612
 49 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4439
#
4304     H40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 8127/7973  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  30:37  8256  8158
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  31:29  8038  8182
  3 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:08  7624  7288
  4 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:40  7490  6964
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  33:54  7431  6156
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:55  7427  6859
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  33:59  7411  7303
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:52  7189  8301
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:53  7184  7289
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:27  7042  6223
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:38  6996  7868
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:43  6975  5982
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:08  6871  7705
 14 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  36:22  6812  4272
 15 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:51  6691  2915
 16 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  37:04  6636  6571
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:36  6502  7036
 18 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  38:37  6247  5465
 19 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:39  6238  5917
 20 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  39:56  5916  6294
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:18  5322  4729
 22 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  42:35  5251  6141
 23 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:01  5142  5202
 24 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  43:12  5096  5735
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  43:20  5062  7266
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:42  4970  4940
 27 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  44:17  4824  5369
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:21  4807  4958
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:51  4681  4419
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  45:03  4631  4604
 31 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:27  4279  5258
 32 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  47:40  3974  5787
 33 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:14  3580  4466
 34 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  49:33  3501  4313
 35 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  54:42  2207  4533
 36 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:48  1931  3038
 37 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  57:55  1400  4296
 38 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  67:14     0  4769
 39 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  72:07     0  5474
 40 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:53     0  1074
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 111:44     0   344
 42 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702   DISK     0  4517
#
4304     H45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7824/7636  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:10  7813  7757
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  30:06  7574  7813
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  30:18  7523  7610
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  30:26  7489  7298
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  31:14  7284  7750
  6 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  31:16  7276  6993
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  31:34  7199  7588
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  32:37  6930  7977
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  32:37  6930  6998
 10 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  32:45  6896  6701
 11 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:33  6692  7302
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:42  6653  7489
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  33:42  6653  7337
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  33:57  6589  7122
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  34:40  6406  5664
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  34:47  6376  6315
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  35:41  6146  6671
 18 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:56  6082  6372
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:40  5894  5605
 20 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  36:51  5847  5126
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  36:54  5835  6140
 22 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:08  5775  6212
 23 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  37:33  5668  6622
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:36  5656  5827
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:42  5630  5430
 26 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:05  5532  6998
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:17  5481  6414
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:25  5447  5221
 29 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:25  5447  5371
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:42  5374  6408
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  38:43  5370  5778
 32 Janků Marek                    STE7102  38:44  5366  6147
 33 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  38:49  5344  5463
 34 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:58  5306  5786
 35 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:09  5259  5733
 36 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:10  5255  4501
 37 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  40:02  5033  6053
 38 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  40:20  4956  6789
 39 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:43  4858  5797
 40 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:45  4850  4905
 41 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:38  4624  4778
 42 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:40  4615  5267
 43 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  42:13  4475  4428
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:55  4296  6048
 45 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  42:56  4291  4703
 46 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  43:40  4104  2402
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  43:44  4087  4682
 48 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4031  4956
 49 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  44:04  4002  5884
 50 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:20  3933  4953
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  44:40  3848  5221
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:58  3771  6514
 53 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  45:28  3643  4988
 54 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:57  3520  4198
 55 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  46:07  3477  3483
 56 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:41  3332  4233
 57 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:58  3260  4327
 58 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  47:01  3247  4337
 59 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  47:17  3179  4279
 60 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  47:34  3106  5458
 61 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  48:29  2872  1173
 62 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  48:57  2752  5236
 63 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  49:45  2548  5065
 64 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  51:29  2105  3840
 65 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:33  2087  5395
 66 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  51:52  2006  3792
 67 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:26  1350  2393
 68 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  55:13  1150  3765
 69 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  56:02   941  3746
 70 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  57:37   536  2027
 71 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  58:04   421  4020
 72 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  59:07   152  3181
 73 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:08     0  2167
 74 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  80:29     0   699
#
4304     H50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7304/7092  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:46  7480  6215
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:54  6965  6809
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:27  6832  5960
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:57  6711  7039
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:19  6623  7574
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  31:22  6611  4786
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  31:33  6567  6111
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  32:08  6426  6160
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  32:14  6402  5901
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  32:15  6398  6938
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  32:29  6341  6050
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  33:32  6088  6279
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  33:56  5991  4973
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  34:01  5971  5538
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:22  5886  5981
 16 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  34:30  5854  5825
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:39  5818  5527
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  34:48  5782  5156
 19 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  34:49  5778  4976
 20 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:15  5673  6376
 21 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:06  5468  4786
 22 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:34  5355  5711
 23 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  36:35  5351  5416
 24 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  36:53  5279  5022
 25 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  37:10  5210  5602
 26 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:13  5198  4380
 27 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  37:34  5114  5041
 28 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  37:34  5114  5078
 29 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:34  5114  5176
 30 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  37:41  5086  4382
 31 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:49  5053  5109
 32 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  38:04  4993  4783
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  38:05  4989  7666
 34 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:27  4900  5583
 35 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:12  4719  4729
 36 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  39:26  4663  4162
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  39:44  4591  5476
 38 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  40:00  4526  4510
 39 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:25  4426  4467
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  41:01  4281  2687
 41 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:54  4067  4025
 42 Málek Martin                   CST6501  42:21  3959  4937
 43 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:37  3894  4225
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  42:54  3826  5277
 45 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  43:09  3766  3983
 46 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  44:01  3556  3534
 47 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  44:37  3411  4312
 48 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  46:00  3077  3706
 49 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  47:32  2707  3890
 50 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:38  2683  3724
 51 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:23  2260  3165
 52 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  49:31  2228  2392
 53 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  49:40  2192  3665
 54 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  50:01  2107  3074
 55 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  51:52  1661  2883
 56 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:03  1134  3361
 57 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:09     0  4982
 58 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  60:44     0  2701
 59 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  68:13     0  3434
 60 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  70:39     0   462
 61 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  78:18     0   348
 62 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  88:19     0  1724
 63 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5072
 64 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4596
#
4304     H55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6667/6440  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:40  6712  5903
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:45  6479  6263
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  31:23  6128  7802
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:54  6017  6076
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:31  5884  5088
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:33  5877  5490
  7 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:47  5827  6525
  8 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:10  5744  4750
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:13  5733  4584
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:15  5726  5281
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:53  5590  5237
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:11  5525  4826
 13 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  34:14  5515  4818
 14 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:19  5497  4939
 15 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  34:26  5472  5054
 16 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:28  5465  4501
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  34:31  5454  4570
 18 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:02  5343  4534
 19 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  35:11  5310  5589
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:18  5285  4892
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:52  5163  5267
 22 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:11  5095  4535
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:17  5074  4879
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  36:20  5063  4799
 25 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  36:56  4934  2032
 26 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  37:55  4722  4987
 27 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  4701  6074
 28 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  38:11  4665  4509
 29 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  39:43  4335  3979
 30 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  40:12  4231  3902
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:18  4210  3992
 32 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  40:22  4195  4318
 33 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:58  4066  4477
 34 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:59  3847  4244
 35 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  42:15  3790   413
 36 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:27  3747  3916
 37 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:04  3399  3642
 38 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:16  3356  3835
 39 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  44:24  3327  3628
 40 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  44:39  3274  2991
 41 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:40  3270  3513
 42 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:01  3195  3064
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  45:52  3012  3803
 44 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  46:29  2879  2390
 45 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:31  2872  4315
 46 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  48:57  2349  1570
 47 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  49:26  2245  2311
 48 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:29  2234  3633
 49 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:58  2130  3336
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  52:46  1527  3233
 51 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:10  1011  2682
 52 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  57:27   520  3551
 53 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:13     0  3239
 54 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  78:39     0  1710
 55 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  4495
 56 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5583
#
4304     H60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5782/5557  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  28:08  5931  6456
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:31  5492  5364
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  31:51  5246  5068
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  32:54  5053  4956
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  32:59  5038  5115
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  33:12  4998  4820
  7 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  33:12  4998  4830
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  33:51  4878  4665
  9 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:51  4878  5901
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  34:03  4841  5407
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:32  4752  4693
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:09  4639  4598
 13 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  35:18  4611  4221
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  35:53  4504  4600
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:02  4476  4991
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  36:27  4399  3933
 17 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:04  4286  4654
 18 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:08  4089  3941
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:26  4034  4415
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  39:48  3782  4091
 21 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:00  3745  3589
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  40:43  3613  3320
 23 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:52  3586  3960
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:19  3503  4164
 25 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:39  3441  3767
 26 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:16  3328  4640
 27 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  42:29  3288  3955
 28 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3217  4250
 29 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:00  3008  4036
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  44:07  2987  4325
 31 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  44:36  2898  3016
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  44:50  2855  2818
 33 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  45:29  2735  3158
 34 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  45:41  2698  3602
 35 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  45:47  2680  3306
 36 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  46:02  2634  3701
 37 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  46:22  2573  3536
 38 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  46:54  2474  2995
 39 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  47:38  2339  2501
 40 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:26     0  3133
 41 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  63:52     0  1644
 42 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  65:40     0  2369
 43 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  69:07     0     0
 44 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  69:52     0  2582
#
4304     H65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4275/4087  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:48  4252  3838
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:19  4059  4099
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:10  3951  4330
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:14  3942  4063
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:07  3830  4458
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:18  3806  3959
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:33  3647  3821
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  35:41  3630  3824
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:17  3554  3511
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  36:55  3473  3892
 11 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:55  3473  4214
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  37:03  3456  2842
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:33  3392  3946
 14 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:06  3322  3888
 15 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:11  3312  3724
 16 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  38:27  3278  3774
 17 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:08  3191  3775
 18 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:01  3078  2986
 19 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  40:54  2966  3554
 20 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:12  2928  3591
 21 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:29  2891  2712
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:39  2870  2996
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  41:39  2870  2887
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:05  2815  2922
 25 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:50  2720  2362
 26 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  43:52  2588  3158
 27 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:55  2582  2942
 28 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:58  2575  2979
 29 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  44:14  2541  3212
 30 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  44:58  2448  3369
 31 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  2433  3742
 32 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  46:13  2289  4033
 33 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:43  2225  3081
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:48  2214  2475
 35 Wald František                 FSP5300  47:30  2125  2725
 36 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:28  2002  2971
 37 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  48:32  1994  2160
 38 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  49:36  1858  3308
 39 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:40  1595  3270
 40 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:25  1499  2549
 41 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:13  1270  2571
 42 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:43  1206  1865
 43 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  55:05  1160  2251
 44 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  56:01  1041  2242
 45 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:29   854  3580
 46 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:26   606  2007
 47 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  70:08     0  1478
 48 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2065
#
4304     H70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3702/3521  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  30:24  3778  3510
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:34  3545  3738
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  35:26  3238  3239
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:34  3223  2861
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  36:52  3084  3169
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:05  2953  3901
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:36  2898  3539
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:54  2865  3628
  9 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  39:10  2837  2423
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  40:40  2676  3403
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:57  2645  3287
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:58  2536  2650
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:02  2529  2741
 14 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:32  2476  2525
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  43:41  2352  2441
 16 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:04  2204  2651
 17 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  45:20  2175  2801
 18 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:48  2125  3440
 19 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  47:51  1905  1758
 20 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  49:17  1751  2751
 21 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  54:56  1145  2130
 22 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  56:03  1025  2072
 23 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  57:04   916  2310
 24 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  60:37   535  2887
 25 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  62:02   383  1666
 26 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  72:04     0  1809
 27 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  86:03     0  2310
#
4304     H75                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2799/2648  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:23  2732  2953
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:34  2717  2787
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:24  2493  2712
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:16  2187  2742
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:45  2070  2277
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  40:59  2051  2151
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  46:21  1626  1597
  8 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  48:30  1456  1217
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  60:34   501  1911
 10 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  65:11   136   939
#
4304     H80                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2122/1997  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  34:01  2103  2470
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:14  2091  2559
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  39:32  1796  1562
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  48:45  1284  1495
  5 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  51:45  1117   598
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  57:13   814  1897
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:05     0    72
#
4304     D21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9555/9555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:44  9680  9357
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:09  9570  9120
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:44  9416  9659
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:33  9200  9635
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:48  9134  8756
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  9002  9569
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:13  8496  8395
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  40:24  8448  8748
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:42  8369  8662
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  40:43  8364  8719
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:55  8312  9093
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  41:48  8079  8695
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:51  7801  8729
 14 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  44:25  7388  6728
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:31  6834  7681
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:36  6812  9179
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:10  6662  7209
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:31  6570  8063
 19 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  48:04  6425  8526
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  48:32  6302  8222
 21 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:17  5312  7031
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:42  4410  6761
 23 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:08  3768  8213
#
4304     D21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9602/9602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:45 10435 10000
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:00  9223  9157
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:16  9147  9560
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:39  8753  9091
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:56  8672  8741
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:06  8339  8829
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:52  8121  9635
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  38:54  8111  8402
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:09  7755  9213
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:52  7265  9064
 11 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:03  7213  8796
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:21  7127  8211
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:24  6828  8247
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:05  6633  8672
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  44:35  6491  7655
 16 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:52  5554  6364
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:22  5412  7361
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:13  4599  6496
 19 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  52:02  4366  6741
 20 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  58:22  2560  7515
 21 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:40  2475  7116
 22 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  59:06  2351  6758
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  62:02  1515  3811
#
4304     D21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9366/9366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:28  9978  9861
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:32  9437  9332
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:25  8683  8604
  4 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:58  8539  4724
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  39:23  8430  9164
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:50  8313  9108
  7 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  40:09  8230  8554
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:28  8147  8271
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:29  8143  8306
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:34  8121  8550
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:36  7851  7277
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:59  7489  8869
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:28  7362  7777
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  43:43  7297  8057
 15 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  44:39  7053  8579
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:42  7040  8027
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  47:30  6307  6933
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:11  6128  7422
 19 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:26  6063  7693
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  49:34  5767  7582
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:56  5147  8833
 22 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  59:18  3220  5106
#
4304     D21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9656/9656  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  33:56  9941  9707
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:19  9559  9605
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:39  9467  9434
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:41  9181  9529
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  38:28  8689  8788
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:15  8197  8389
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:37  8095  7940
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  40:58  7999  8522
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  43:40  7253  8677
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:54  7189  9781
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  44:28  7032  8482
 12 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:46  6949  7577
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:38  6710  9109
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:49  6659  8598
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:39  5877  7532
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:48  5836  7662
 17 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:59  5509  6941
 18 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  5472  7126
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:12  5449  8156
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:14  5440  7145
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:44  4197  6614
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:47  4183  6456
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:40   350  8545
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9275/9275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9351  5100
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9239  8680
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9235  9513
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9119  8861
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9058  9352
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  8955  8979
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  8894  8207
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  8869  8362
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  8856  9082
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8606  8748
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8489  8733
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8067  8151
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  7981  8526
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  7782  7983
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7532  7356
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7476  7843
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7381  7994
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7231  8004
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  6998  8274
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  6894  7604
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  6817  8122
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6774  8184
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6735  8326
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6623  7891
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6377  8198
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6239  4311
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6209  8257
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6200  7646
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  5916  8407
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5700  8673
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   777  9154
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8052
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9517/9517  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01  9807  9529
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9658  9693
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  9085  8983
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  9020  8399
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  8829  8933
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  8731  8781
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8629  9130
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8624  9458
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8517  8461
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8484  8241
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8251  9245
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8237  9386
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8209  8787
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  8032  8343
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  8000  8812
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  7972  8136
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  7911  7891
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7734  8023
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7599  8557
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7413  8374
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7366  7882
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7362  9037
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7217  7927
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  6998  7509
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  6915  7785
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6733  7955
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6225  8273
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7381
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7977
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9382/9382  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57  9789 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9386  9486
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  8970  8918
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8576  8939
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8408  8866
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8408  8955
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8347  9085
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8300  8643
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8258  8938
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8127  7937
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  7963  8105
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7607  7525
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7397  8354
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7205  8333
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7200  8312
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7153  7659
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7013  8019
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  6994  7563
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  6854  8297
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6545  4293
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6470  8225
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6465  7564
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6460  7794
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6442  7593
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6418  8378
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6339  8089
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6039  8131
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6011  7507
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5557  8096
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5496  8128
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9227/9227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9318  9109
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9296  9301
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9068  8660
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9037  8336
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8690  8186
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8624  8480
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8606  8922
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8519  9478
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8497  8511
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8479  8803
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8461  8161
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8444  9021
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8374  8821
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8255  7997
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8189  7947
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  7895  8988
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7504  7509
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7350  8050
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7341  8456
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7328  8285
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7293  8466
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7223  7934
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7161  7704
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7104  8019
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  6832  7548
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6669  8431
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6639  8577
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6177  2916
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6155  7670
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6094  8389
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5620  7513
#
    
Actions