Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.06.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále)

4305     D21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9758/9758  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:54 11088 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:05 10715  9861
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:05 10399  9158
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:15 10031  9584
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:58  9805  9322
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:06  9763  9049
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:13  9410  9169
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  38:17  9389  9406
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:30  9321  9495
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:03  9148  8741
 11 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:14  9090  9634
 12 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  39:37  8969  9501
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:40  8953  9536
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:55  8874  9059
 15 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  40:24  8722  9711
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:41  8632  8319
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:00  8532  8720
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:17  8443  9298
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:43  8306  9020
 20 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:38  8017  8685
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:41  7686  8534
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:47  7339  8764
 23 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:30  7113  4687
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  46:09  6908  9530
#
4305     D21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9284/9284  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:23  9972  8664
  2 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  34:56  9817  8523
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  35:14  9732  8416
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  35:22  9695  8364
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:41  9605  9167
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  9568  8207
  7 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:53  9549  8708
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:43  9314  8609
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:54  9262  8690
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:04  9215  8511
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:13  9172  8335
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:21  9135  8731
 13 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:32  8801  8473
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:46  8735  9560
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:54  8697  8969
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:58  8678  9024
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:17  8306  7278
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:55  8128  8241
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:14  8038  8700
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:18  8019  8789
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:34  7944  7878
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:39  7920  9698
 23 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:42  7906  8165
 24 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:37  7083  7557
#
4305     D21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8857/8857  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  32:45  9306  9108
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:04  9217  8512
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:27  9111  7716
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  33:31  9092  9076
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:12  8902  8049
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  34:39  8777  7462
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  35:02  8670  7608
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:23  8573  8029
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:26  8559  8250
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  35:38  8503  8531
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  35:51  8443  8570
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  35:54  8429  8643
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  36:10  8354  6676
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:57  8136  8162
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:13  8062  7365
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:16  8048  8694
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:23  8016  7621
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:29  7988  7602
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:38  7946  7215
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:05  7821  7061
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  39:04  7547  6307
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:55  7311  7070
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  40:24  7176  6903
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:29  6874  7111
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  41:36  6842  6939
 26 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  41:39  6828  8093
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:10  6684  6708
 28 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  42:57  6466  8185
 29 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  43:19  6364  6705
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:21  6355  7009
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:58  6183  6562
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:40  5988  7263
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:24  5784  7577
 34 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  45:26  5775  7633
 35 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:01  5612  8764
 36 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  46:10  5571  6687
 37 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:32  5469  6388
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:47  5399  6410
 39 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  50:58  4234  7550
 40 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:15     0  5066
 41 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  8000
 42 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  3769
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9633/9633  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40 10626  9714
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45 10603 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54 10561  9323
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27 10406  9370
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9859  5139
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  9845  9458
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  9696  9433
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  9635  9484
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  9630  9510
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  9410  8412
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  9280  8657
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  9280  8866
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  9195  8931
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  9144  8805
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  9130  8887
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  9032  9425
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8938  9046
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8854  8619
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8798  8805
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  8588  8734
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  8513  8413
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  8494  8167
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  8354  8159
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  8316  9077
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  8237  8954
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  8162  9122
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  8012  8939
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7970  8604
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7966  8881
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7891  8918
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4492  8314
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9133/9133  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9769  9348
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9742  7963
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9533  8913
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9489  9191
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  9009  9106
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8974  8682
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8969  8698
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8961  8550
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8712  7979
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8672  8762
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8450  8257
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  8432  8118
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  8380  8332
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  8096  8083
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  8052  8304
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  8004  8762
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7934  8129
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7834  8154
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7589  8760
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7402  8485
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  7341  7630
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  7336  7503
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  7026  8264
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6799  7834
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6651  8303
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6498  8462
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6345  7999
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6341  9008
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  6135  7952
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4961  7368
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9013
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8539/8539  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  9077  8001
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8987  8249
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8577  7958
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8443  9020
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8372  8523
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8361  8329
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  8101  7519
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  8049  7906
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7955  8249
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7860  7911
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7790  7945
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7644  8405
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7589  7972
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7577  7746
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7557  8225
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7411  7905
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7384  8013
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7313  4286
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  7254  7579
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  7120  7972
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  7061  7871
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  7029  8417
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  7026  7487
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6978  8184
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6931  8326
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6864  7554
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6801  7659
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6793  7509
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6679  8278
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6663  7803
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6659  7563
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6573  4330
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6395  8187
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6388  7909
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  6139  8135
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4974  8264
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4840  8102
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4663  7874
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7490
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8558/8558  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9212  2969
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8507  7372
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8469  8340
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8367  8624
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8231  8265
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8188  8049
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  8095  8067
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7946  7929
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7815  7625
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7454  8083
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7292  8116
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6999  7469
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6762  8278
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6418  7620
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5912  7509
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4732  8437
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9110
#
4305     D35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7520/7415  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  36:04  8320  7350
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:58  8121  7206
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:23  8029  7349
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:29  8006  6919
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:52  7700  8778
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  39:44  7508  5959
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  39:54  7471  6738
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:53  7031  6125
  9 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:31  6669  4967
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:43  6403  5484
 11 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:48  6385  5698
 12 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  45:07  6315  5567
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:41  6189  6297
 14 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  49:22  5373  5170
 15 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359   DISK     0  5658
#
4305     D35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5741/5661  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  28:18  6156  5438
  2 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  28:57  6022  3545
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  29:55  5822  6960
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  32:34  5275  6153
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  32:35  5272  5453
  6 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  33:29  5086  1215
  7 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  34:21  4907  2854
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  37:17  4301  4700
  9 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  39:23  3867   485
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  42:24  3244  3755
 11 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  43:08  3093  1331
 12 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  45:06  2687     0
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  48:40  1950  1732
#
4305     D40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6777/6648  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  31:28  7596  6231
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  32:55  7272  6390
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:49  7071  6452
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  33:59  7034  7180
  5 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:57  6818  6728
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  35:15  6751  4436
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:22  6501  6294
  8 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  36:26  6486  5400
  9 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:54  6382  7135
 10 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  37:52  6166  5858
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  38:11  6095  5921
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:14  5861  6147
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:13  5641  5950
 14 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:25  5597  5945
 15 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  40:40  5541  5661
 16 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  41:21  5388  5621
 17 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  41:59  5246  6028
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:09  4539  4839
 19 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758   DISK     0  5898
#
4305     D40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5470/5366  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  31:42  5940  5588
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  32:34  5792  5644
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  35:15  5332  4353
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  36:38  5094  5010
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  37:04  5020  4938
  6 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  38:33  4766  6169
  7 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  38:54  4706  3908
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  39:06  4671  4697
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:04  4334  4152
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:45  4046  4279
 11 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  45:03  3651  3801
 12 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  46:46  3357  3487
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  48:59  2977  3933
#
4305     D45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6671/6511  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  27:20  7397  6603
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:22  7135  7525
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  29:05  6953  6031
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:40  6806  6130
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  30:36  6569  6769
  6 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  30:42  6544  5963
  7 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  31:02  6459  5993
  8 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  32:12  6164  5973
  9 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  32:16  6147  6271
 10 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  32:20  6130  5864
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  33:06  5936  5076
 12 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  33:07  5931  4929
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  33:10  5919  5759
 14 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  33:19  5881  6186
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  34:56  5471  5529
 16 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  35:10  5412  5225
 17 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  35:16  5386  4472
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  35:21  5365  6008
 19 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  36:00  5201  5787
 20 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  36:17  5129  5411
 21 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  36:17  5129  4737
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  36:20  5116  5387
 23 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  36:37  5044  3999
 24 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  37:45  4757  4837
 25 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  38:11  4647  3379
 26 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  38:19  4614  3682
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  39:14  4381  5625
 28 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  39:44  4255  3963
#
4305     D45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5209/5084  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  28:17  5648  6610
  2 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  29:53  5358  2944
  3 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  30:58  5161  4231
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  31:09  5128  4810
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  31:15  5110  4805
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  32:54  4811  4410
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  33:09  4765  4481
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  34:20  4551  4715
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  34:26  4533  4252
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  34:30  4521  4932
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  34:47  4469  3707
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  36:49  4100  4889
 13 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  37:01  4064  3584
 14 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  37:19  4010  4056
 15 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  37:20  4007  4486
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:33  3967  4478
 17 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:08  3862  4628
 18 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  39:13  3665  3989
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  39:40  3583  3424
 20 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  41:19  3284  2868
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  41:27  3260  3401
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  41:55  3175  4013
 23 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  43:05  2964  2792
 24 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  44:24  2725  3062
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  44:34  2695  3236
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  47:41  2129  2032
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  51:34  1425  3586
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  55:07   781  2120
 29 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  64:11     0   855
#
4305     D50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5550/5389  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  27:05  6695  6478
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:05  5552  4324
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  33:10  5536  5695
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  34:01  5374  5215
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  34:07  5355  4620
  6 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  35:41  5057  4693
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  36:10  4964  4383
  8 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  36:58  4812  5261
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:09  4777  5004
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:56  4628  4715
 11 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  38:47  4466  5100
 12 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  38:59  4428  4537
 13 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  39:54  4253  4880
 14 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  41:39  3920  4059
 15 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  42:00  3853  4036
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:02  3656  4041
 17 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  43:11  3628  4597
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  44:09  3443  3748
#
4305     D50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4580/4447  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  28:24  4958  4431
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  29:50  4732  4465
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  31:37  4452  4420
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  31:37  4452  4284
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  32:26  4323  4538
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  32:49  4263  4770
  7 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  34:02  4071  4696
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  34:45  3959   435
  9 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  36:37  3665  3449
 10 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  37:03  3596  2087
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  37:34  3515  3609
 12 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  39:30  3211  1934
 13 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  40:20  3080  3660
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  46:07  2169  3107
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  48:12  1842  2729
 16 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0   714
#
4305     D55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5507/5320  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  27:33  6121  5874
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  28:59  5830  5253
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  30:06  5604  5338
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:18  4955  4862
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  35:04  4597  4347
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:50  4442  4649
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:39  4277  5968
  8 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  38:01  4000  5100
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  38:45  3851  5101
 10 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  38:50  3834  4626
 11 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:44  3449  3977
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:04  2976  3940
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:19  2521  3768
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  45:34  2470  4231
 15 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  54:59   562  3653
 16 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051   DISK     0  4646
#
4305     D55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3636/3512  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  27:11  3951  3976
  2 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  29:25  3663  3441
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  30:16  3554  3041
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  31:07  3445  3450
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  31:24  3408  3611
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  31:30  3396  2769
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  32:07  3316  3209
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  33:26  3147  2493
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  35:11  2922  3611
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  35:23  2896  2881
 11 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  36:31  2751   928
 12 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  40:16  2268  3242
 13 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  40:22  2256  3530
 14 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  45:56  1540  2919
 15 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  48:01  1272  2421
 16 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:46   790  2895
#
4305     D60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4385/4214  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  30:35  4816  4878
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  31:51  4631  4023
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  33:02  4459  3809
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  33:43  4359  4209
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  33:49  4345  4344
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  34:11  4291  4325
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  35:13  4141  3826
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  35:28  4105  3993
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:06  4012  3919
 10 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  37:43  3777  2952
 11 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:11  3709  4169
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:40  3201  3468
 13 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:46  3041  3829
 14 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  43:18  2963  3964
 15 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  44:38  2769  3171
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:02  2565  3689
#
4305     D60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4007/3851  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  23:04  4410  4600
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  25:28  4019  4309
  3 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  26:43  3816  3587
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  27:52  3629  3704
  5 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  28:09  3583  3245
  6 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  28:26  3536  3834
  7 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  29:14  3406  1253
  8 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  29:54  3298  2599
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  30:13  3246  3403
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  34:17  2585  3034
 11 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:13  1619  1934
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:49  1359  2540
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  43:47  1039  1604
 14 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550   DISK     0  3075
#
4305     D65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3348/3201  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:15  3644  3244
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  31:18  3526  3042
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:29  3393  3130
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:23  3292  2879
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  33:24  3290  2962
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:14  3084  2241
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:23  2955  3258
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:35  2820  2602
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:02  2096  4068
#
4305     D65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2717/2597  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  25:18  2908  3396
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:26  2689  2538
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  27:41  2663  2328
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  28:53  2540  2316
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  29:46  2449  2350
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:51  2441  2513
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  36:18  1778  1607
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:30   936  2788
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  52:44    90   334
#
4305     D70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 1815/1726  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  32:03  1969  1743
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:59  1916  1884
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  34:50  1810  2352
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  37:20  1668   700
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  43:05  1340  1718
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  46:22  1153   914
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  49:10   993  1377
#
4305     H35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7572/7466  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  31:00  8292  7747
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  31:26  8178  7580
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:28  8169  7363
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  34:29  7378  7424
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  34:47  7299  7309
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  34:51  7281  6979
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:02  6971  7587
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:58  6726  7184
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  37:14  6656  6355
 10 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  37:18  6638  5942
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:35  6564  7523
 12 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:45  6520  6227
 13 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  38:09  6415  4759
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:37  6293  6334
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:50  6236  2160
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  39:01  6188     0
 17 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:51  5969  6428
 18 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:41  5751  6349
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5689  7224
 20 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:04  5650  5982
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:55  5427  5091
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:52  4915  6752
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:52  4653  5281
 24 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  7143
#
4305     H35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6200/6113  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  28:10  6560  6254
  2 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  28:26  6499  4185
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  28:57  6382  6678
  4 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  29:56  6158  5847
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  31:00  5916  5902
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  31:15  5859  5316
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  31:25  5821  5669
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:36  5552  5306
  9 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  34:02  5226  4941
 10 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  34:21  5154   643
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  34:58  5014  5412
 12 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  35:17  4942  4723
 13 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  36:04  4764  4582
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  37:57  4336  4609
 15 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:43  4162  4281
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  40:12  3825  4138
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  40:27  3768  4579
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:48  3462  4410
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:29  3306  2294
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  44:06  2939  3266
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:51  2314  6319
 22 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:55    27  2015
#
4305     H40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7811/7663  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:25  8627  6947
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  28:28  8612  8109
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:25  8047  6108
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  30:29  8028  8127
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  31:13  7816  7241
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  32:49  7352  7265
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  33:19  7207  6566
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:28  7164  6864
  9 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  33:37  7121  7660
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:54  7039  7864
 11 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:27  6879  6123
 12 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  34:58  6730  4247
 13 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:31  6570  6226
 14 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  36:14  6363  5952
 15 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:16  6353  6251
 16 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  36:25  6310  5427
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:03  6126  6996
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:11  5798  5883
 19 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  38:51  5605  2898
 20 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  39:51  5315  5221
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:50  4451  4698
 22 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7295
#
4305     H40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5506/5401  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  28:35  6252  4495
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  32:45  5494  4577
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  33:06  5430  5702
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:52  5291  5739
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  34:37  5154  5259
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  36:07  4882  4960
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  36:16  4854  5433
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  36:20  4842  4932
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  36:52  4745  4457
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  37:22  4654  5396
 11 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  37:54  4557  4393
 12 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  39:11  4324  4785
 13 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  39:27  4275  4281
 14 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  42:18  3757  4301
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  47:08  2878  3012
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:29  2814  4484
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  57:38   968   342
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1068
#
4305     H45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7751/7565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:04  8477  7708
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  25:10  8445  7930
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  26:24  8043  7807
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  27:21  7733  7256
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  27:29  7690  6668
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  27:33  7668  7596
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  28:40  7304  7584
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:08  7152  7714
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  29:45  6951  7260
 10 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  29:50  6924  6641
 11 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  29:54  6903  7007
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  30:25  6734  6957
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  30:32  6696  7440
 14 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  30:56  6566  6377
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:01  6539  7343
 16 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:20  6436  6219
 17 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  32:29  6061  5631
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:19  5790  6659
 19 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:23  5768  5344
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:59  5572  6262
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  34:19  5464  7106
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  34:23  5442  6134
 23 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  34:31  5399  5789
 24 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:58  4926  6385
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:54  4622  5426
 26 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  40:17  3520  5122
 27 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:28  3135  5191
 28 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201   DISK     0  5567
 29 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6990
#
4305     H45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6282/6131  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  25:54  6589  5783
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:55  6585  6524
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  26:58  6325  5447
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  27:15  6255  6029
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  27:32  6184  5689
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  28:00  6069  5345
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  28:28  5953  5880
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  29:35  5677  4918
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  29:53  5603  5740
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  30:22  5483  6013
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  30:48  5376  5222
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  31:31  5199  5216
 13 Janků Marek                    STE7102  31:52  5112  6095
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  31:59  5083  4701
 15 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  32:14  5021  5038
 16 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  32:33  4943  4167
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  33:09  4794  4929
 18 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  33:22  4741  2379
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  33:28  4716  4310
 20 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  33:47  4638  4308
 21 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  34:00  4584  4203
 22 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  34:49  4382  3997
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  35:07  4308  4927
 24 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:30  3718  5764
 25 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  38:09  3557  3840
 26 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:01  3342  4472
 27 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  39:02  3338  2385
 28 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  40:16  3033  3416
 29 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  40:37  2946  4395
 30 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  41:15  2790  4239
 31 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  41:47  2658  1151
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  42:07  2575  4739
 33 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  44:26  2002  5005
 34 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:25  1759  3740
 35 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  45:47  1668  3171
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:02  1358  3757
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:32   987  2154
 38 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:46     0  2194
 39 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  64:06     0  6750
 40 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  64:55     0   695
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:35     0  5439
 42 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3767
#
4305     H50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6918/6717  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:18  7780  6174
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:21  7254  6769
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  29:49  7134  7544
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:59  6835  5969
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  31:29  6707  7004
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  32:19  6493  6334
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:26  6207  5506
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:14  6002  6107
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:40  5891  6015
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:28  5686  5569
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:05  5528  5729
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:09  5511  5550
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:42  5370  5984
 14 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:17  5220  5783
 15 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:46  5096  6184
 16 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:07  5006  5112
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:30  4908  5385
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:19  4699  5040
 19 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:31  4648  6234
 20 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:42  4601  5146
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  39:47  4579  5933
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  40:09  4485  4741
 23 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  40:12  4472  4998
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:39  4101  5047
 25 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  41:40  4096  4962
 26 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:42  3831  4796
 27 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  44:05  3477  4949
 28 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:41  1528  4349
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6940
#
4305     H50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5296/5142  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  27:53  5520  5433
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  28:06  5478  4802
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  28:44  5356  4902
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  30:19  5050  5125
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  30:20  5047  5247
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  31:29  4825  4697
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:38  4796  5611
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  32:11  4690  5065
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  32:12  4687  4201
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  32:38  4603  4484
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  33:12  4493  4951
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  33:30  4436  4585
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  34:21  4271  4489
 14 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4236  3937
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  35:27  4059  4002
 16 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:48  3992  4170
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:38  3831  2671
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  37:59  3570  3861
 19 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  38:13  3525  3027
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  40:15  3133  4351
 21 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  3123  3665
 22 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  40:52  3014  3703
 23 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:29  2701  3203
 24 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:17  2354  3339
 25 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  45:46  2068  3633
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  46:18  1965  2686
 27 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  48:30  1540  3416
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:46  1489  2373
 29 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  66:35     0   447
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:01     0  1705
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:12     0   459
#
4305     H55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6516/6294  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:59  7092  5898
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:45  6907  5450
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  29:19  6771  6033
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:09  6569  6247
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:13  6553  5292
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:36  6461  6502
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:12  6075  5206
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:42  5954  5090
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:54  5906  7757
 10 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:03  5869  4719
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  33:24  5785  4842
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  33:51  5676  4822
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  33:55  5660  5556
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  34:29  5523  4497
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:29  5523  4798
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  34:59  5403  4502
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:35  5258  4868
 18 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:44  5222  4911
 19 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  36:04  5141  4593
 20 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  37:29  4799  5024
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:52  4707  5261
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  38:35  4534  4479
 23 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  39:40  4272  4992
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:01  4188  4771
 25 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:14  3894  4526
 26 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  41:31  3826  6039
 27 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  41:54  3733  1989
 28 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:07  3681  3946
 29 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  46:47  2555  4469
#
4305     H55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4252/4107  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  28:10  4591  4438
  2 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  30:16  4284  3316
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  30:56  4187  4290
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  31:33  4097  4307
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  31:37  4087  3492
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  32:50  3909  3606
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  32:52  3904  4261
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  33:40  3787  3044
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:00  3739  3966
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  34:10  3714  3795
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  35:26  3529  3525
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  36:56  3310  3879
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  37:36  3213  3623
 14 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  37:52  3174  2361
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:59  3156  3890
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  38:14  3120  3215
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  38:51  3030  3612
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  38:57  3015  3227
 19 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  41:18  2672  1549
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:19  2669  3813
 21 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  43:25  2362  2298
 22 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  44:50  2155   411
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  47:02  1834  2662
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  47:22  1785  2969
 25 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:26   167  1700
#
4305     H60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5621/5402  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:12  6016  5336
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  27:35  5933  5865
  3 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  27:51  5876  6414
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:26  5534  5039
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  29:36  5498  4629
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  30:43  5257  4839
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  31:20  5124  4650
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  33:33  4646  5373
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  33:51  4582  4646
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  34:10  4513  4582
 11 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  34:57  4344  4197
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:58  4341  5116
 13 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  35:16  4276  4956
 14 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:53  4143  4082
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  37:49  3726  4961
 16 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:01  3683  4390
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:03  3676  3913
 18 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:46  3305  3298
 19 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:35  3129  3568
 20 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:32  2708  3918
 21 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  42:58  2615  4837
 22 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702   DISK     0  4568
#
4305     H60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4273/4106  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  26:41  4525  4638
  2 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  27:39  4374  4248
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:01  4160  3745
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  29:12  4131  4330
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:29  4086  4009
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  29:44  4047  3287
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  30:22  3948  3937
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  30:47  3883  4140
  9 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  31:26  3781  3932
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  31:31  3768  3673
 11 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  31:54  3708  3122
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:28  3462  2999
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  33:45  3418  3513
 14 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  36:13  3032  2964
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  36:41  2958  2504
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  38:21  2697  3581
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  39:23  2535  3105
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  40:00  2439  2799
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  43:30  1890  2564
 20 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  43:31  1888  2353
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  55:16    47     0
 22 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  64:48     0  1643
#
4305     H65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  26:59  4571  4430
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:12  4536  4069
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:28  4176  4190
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  29:57  4100  3820
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:17  3888  3931
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  31:55  3787  3877
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  32:43  3660  3779
  8 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:23  3554  4295
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  33:47  3491  2847
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  35:05  3285  3878
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:05  3285  4069
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  35:53  3157  3530
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:58  3144  3705
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:32  2737  3799
 15 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  40:26  2435  2339
 16 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  41:19  2295  3753
 17 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:28  2271  3557
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:59  2189  3516
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:40  2080  2959
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  43:12  1996  2960
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:26  1959  2895
 22 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:06  1853  3923
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  44:11  1839  2886
 24 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:49  1580  2689
 25 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201   DISK     0  3810
#
4305     H65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3593/3435  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  27:51  3970  4010
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:11  3574  3193
  3 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  32:49  3380  3313
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  32:57  3364  2987
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:00  3358  3132
  6 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  34:15  3209  3716
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  35:08  3104  2917
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:59  3003  3578
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:09  2983  3349
 10 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  37:34  2815  3071
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:39  2686  2959
 12 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  40:14  2498  2053
 13 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:03  2281  2580
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  42:11  2266  2461
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  42:38  2212  2148
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  43:34  2101  2543
 17 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  46:16  1780  1851
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:26  1641  2259
 19 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:16  1185  3278
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:38   666  2000
 21 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  57:58   389  2229
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:28   329  1466
 23 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2712
#
4305     H70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3640/3462  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:46  3910  3166
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:18  3855  3268
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:13  3657  3220
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:08  3562  3484
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:16  3548  3716
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:29  3525  3383
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  39:29  3525  3523
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:20  3334  2833
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:47  3287  3868
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:06  3047  2519
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  45:15  2928  3607
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:27  2907  2406
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:35  2376  2725
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:38  1853  2635
#
4305     H70B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2893/2751  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  32:05  3038  3449
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:32  2912  2628
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:51  2797  2732
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:36  2732  2870
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:33  2562  2784
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  38:32  2477  2118
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  38:45  2458  2054
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  44:28  1960  1655
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:05  1732  2296
 10 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  48:13  1634  1795
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:21  1535  2312
 12 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  89:42     0  1748
 13 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700   DISK     0  2426
#