Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.06.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále)

4305     D21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9807/9807  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:54 10130 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:05  9789  9861
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:05  9501  9157
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:15  9165  9659
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:58  8958  9332
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:06  8920  9120
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:13  8598  9164
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  38:17  8579  9434
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:30  8516  9569
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:03  8358  8741
 11 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:14  8305  9635
 12 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  39:37  8194  9529
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:40  8180  9560
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:55  8108  9108
 15 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  40:24  7968  9707
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:41  7887  8389
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:00  7795  8788
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:17  7714  9357
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:43  7589  9091
 20 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:38  7325  8756
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:41  7022  8604
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:47  6705  8829
 23 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:30  6498  4724
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  46:09  6311  9605
#
4305     D21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9431/9431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:23  9557  8719
  2 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  34:56  9408  8522
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  35:14  9327  8482
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  35:22  9291  8402
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:41  9205  9213
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  9169  8271
  7 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:53  9151  8748
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:43  8925  8677
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:54  8876  8695
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:04  8831  8550
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:13  8790  8395
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:21  8754  8796
 13 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:32  8434  8554
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:46  8371  9635
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:54  8335  9064
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:58  8317  9093
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:17  7960  7277
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:55  7789  8306
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:14  7703  8662
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:18  7685  8869
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:34  7613  7940
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:39  7590  9781
 23 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:42  7577  8211
 24 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:37  6788  7577
#
4305     D21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8963/8963  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  32:45  9054  9179
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:04  8969  8579
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:27  8865  7777
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  33:31  8847  9109
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:12  8662  8057
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  34:39  8540  7532
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  35:02  8436  7655
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:23  8341  8027
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:26  8327  8247
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  35:38  8273  8526
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  35:51  8215  8598
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  35:54  8201  8672
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  36:10  8129  6728
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:57  7917  8222
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:13  7844  7422
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:16  7831  8729
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:23  7799  7681
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:29  7772  7662
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:38  7732  7209
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:05  7610  7116
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  39:04  7343  6364
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:55  7113  7126
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  40:24  6982  6933
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:29  6689  7145
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  41:36  6657  6941
 26 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  41:39  6644  8156
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:10  6504  6761
 28 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  42:57  6292  8213
 29 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  43:19  6192  6758
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:21  6183  7031
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:58  6016  6614
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:40  5827  7361
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:24  5628  7582
 34 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  45:26  5619  7693
 35 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:01  5461  8833
 36 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  46:10  5420  6741
 37 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:32  5321  6456
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:47  5253  6496
 39 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  50:58  4120  7515
 40 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:15     0  5106
 41 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  8063
 42 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  3811
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9684/9684  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40  9711  9693
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45  9689 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54  9651  9301
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27  9510  9352
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9010  5100
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  8997  9513
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  8861  9458
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  8805  9486
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  8801  9529
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  8600  8399
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  8480  8680
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  8480  8918
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  8403  8983
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  8356  8866
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  8343  8939
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  8254  9478
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8168  9085
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8091  8643
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8040  8861
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  7848  8781
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  7779  8480
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  7762  8186
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  7634  8207
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  7600  9130
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  7527  8955
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  7459  9109
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  7322  8922
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7284  8660
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7280  8933
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7211  8979
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4105  8362
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9184/9184  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9266  9386
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9241  7937
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9043  8938
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9001  9245
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  8546  9082
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8512  8733
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8508  8748
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8500  8526
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8264  7997
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8227  8803
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8015  8241
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  7999  8105
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  7949  8354
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  7680  8136
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  7638  8343
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  7593  8787
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7527  8151
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7431  8161
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7199  8812
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7021  8461
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  6963  7659
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  6959  7525
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  6665  8312
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6450  7843
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6309  8333
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6164  8511
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6019  7983
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6015  8988
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  5820  7947
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4706  7356
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9021
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8629/8629  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  8820  8023
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8732  8225
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8334  8004
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8204  9037
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8135  8557
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8124  8378
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  7871  7563
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  7822  7891
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7730  8297
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7638  7934
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7569  7994
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7427  8456
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7374  8019
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7362  7794
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7343  8274
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7202  7891
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7175  8050
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7106  4311
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  7049  7564
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  6919  8019
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  6861  7882
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  6830  8466
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  6827  7509
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6781  8184
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6735  8374
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6670  7604
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6609  7704
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6601  7548
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6490  8326
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6475  7785
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6471  7593
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6387  4293
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6214  8198
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6207  7955
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  5966  8122
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4833  8285
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4703  8089
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4531  7927
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7509
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8656/8656  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9134  2916
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8435  7381
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8397  8389
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8296  8673
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8162  8257
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8120  8096
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  8027  8052
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7880  7977
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7749  7670
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7391  8131
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7231  8128
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6941  7513
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6705  8273
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6364  7646
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5863  7507
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4692  8407
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9154
#
4305     D35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7730/7622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  36:04  7774  7383
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:58  7588  7273
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:23  7502  7415
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:29  7481  6974
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:52  7194  8847
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  39:44  7015  5986
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  39:54  6981  6809
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:53  6570  6181
  9 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:31  6232  4983
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:43  5983  5506
 11 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:48  5966  5686
 12 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  45:07  5900  5611
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:41  5783  6395
 14 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  49:22  5020  5233
 15 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359   DISK     0  5676
#
4305     D35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6055/5970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  28:18  6125  5470
  2 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  28:57  5992  3576
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  29:55  5793  7053
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  32:34  5249  6201
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  32:35  5245  5496
  6 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  33:29  5060  1224
  7 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  34:21  4882  2876
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  37:17  4280  4726
  9 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  39:23  3848   514
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  42:24  3228  3780
 11 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  43:08  3078  1353
 12 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  45:06  2673     0
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  48:40  1941  1747
#
4305     D40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6923/6791  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  31:28  7054  6283
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  32:55  6753  6411
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:49  6566  6488
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  33:59  6532  7249
  5 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:57  6331  6740
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  35:15  6269  4470
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:22  6037  6311
  8 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  36:26  6023  5451
  9 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:54  5927  7213
 10 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  37:52  5726  5904
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  38:11  5660  5917
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:14  5442  6150
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:13  5238  5968
 14 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:25  5197  5992
 15 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  40:40  5145  5705
 16 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  41:21  5003  5644
 17 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  41:59  4872  6029
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:09  4215  4816
 19 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758   DISK     0  5944
#
4305     D40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5627/5520  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  31:42  5765  5604
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  32:34  5621  5637
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  35:15  5175  4388
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  36:38  4944  5052
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  37:04  4872  4934
  6 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  38:33  4625  6216
  7 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  38:54  4567  3900
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  39:06  4534  4669
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:04  4207  4185
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:45  3926  4300
 11 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  45:03  3544  3816
 12 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  46:46  3258  3515
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  48:59  2889  3966
#
4305     D45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6842/6678  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  27:20  6897  6632
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:22  6653  7624
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  29:05  6484  6052
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:40  6346  6137
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  30:36  6125  6832
  6 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  30:42  6102  5979
  7 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  31:02  6023  6040
  8 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  32:12  5747  5996
  9 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  32:16  5732  6281
 10 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  32:20  5716  5910
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  33:06  5535  5086
 12 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  33:07  5531  4916
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  33:10  5519  5804
 14 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  33:19  5483  6234
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  34:56  5101  5573
 16 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  35:10  5046  5266
 17 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  35:16  5023  4514
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  35:21  5003  6041
 19 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  36:00  4849  5791
 20 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  36:17  4782  5453
 21 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  36:17  4782  4720
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  36:20  4771  5466
 23 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  36:37  4704  4021
 24 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  37:45  4436  4858
 25 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  38:11  4333  3406
 26 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  38:19  4302  3673
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  39:14  4085  5679
 28 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  39:44  3967  4006
#
4305     D45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5322/5194  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  28:17  5444  6610
  2 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  29:53  5164  2983
  3 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  30:58  4975  4264
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  31:09  4943  4848
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  31:15  4925  4849
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  32:54  4637  4458
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  33:09  4593  4491
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  34:20  4386  4718
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  34:26  4369  4303
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  34:30  4357  4935
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  34:47  4308  3736
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  36:49  3952  4895
 13 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  37:01  3917  3628
 14 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  37:19  3865  4101
 15 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  37:20  3862  4508
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:33  3824  4482
 17 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:08  3722  4626
 18 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  39:13  3533  4034
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  39:40  3454  3466
 20 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  41:19  3165  2890
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  41:27  3142  3420
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  41:55  3061  4063
 23 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  43:05  2857  2828
 24 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  44:24  2626  3100
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  44:34  2597  3254
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  47:41  2052  2025
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  51:34  1373  3614
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  55:07   753  2138
 29 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  64:11     0   861
#
4305     D50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  27:05  6248  6488
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:05  5181  4369
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  33:10  5166  5739
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  34:01  5015  5262
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  34:07  4997  4668
  6 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  35:41  4719  4731
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  36:10  4633  4418
  8 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  36:58  4490  5298
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:09  4458  5045
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:56  4319  4752
 11 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  38:47  4167  5140
 12 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  38:59  4132  4532
 13 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  39:54  3969  4851
 14 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  41:39  3658  4023
 15 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  42:00  3596  4034
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:02  3412  4066
 17 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  43:11  3385  4623
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  44:09  3213  3763
#
4305     D50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4645/4510  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  28:24  4744  4486
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  29:50  4528  4503
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  31:37  4260  4463
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  31:37  4260  4315
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  32:26  4137  4561
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  32:49  4079  4784
  7 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  34:02  3896  4733
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  34:45  3788   438
  9 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  36:37  3507  3462
 10 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  37:03  3441  2135
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  37:34  3363  3610
 12 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  39:30  3072  1910
 13 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  40:20  2947  3688
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  46:07  2076  3108
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  48:12  1762  2753
 16 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0   736
#
4305     D55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5628/5437  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  27:33  5687  5902
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  28:59  5417  5265
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  30:06  5207  5331
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:18  4604  4910
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  35:04  4272  4407
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:50  4127  4707
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:39  3974  6015
  8 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  38:01  3716  5137
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  38:45  3578  5141
 10 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  38:50  3563  4631
 11 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:44  3205  4023
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:04  2766  3983
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:19  2342  3807
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  45:34  2295  4245
 15 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  54:59   522  3684
 16 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051   DISK     0  4690
#
4305     D55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3705/3579  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  27:11  3798  4008
  2 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  29:25  3522  3447
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  30:16  3417  3042
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  31:07  3311  3486
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  31:24  3276  3640
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  31:30  3264  2770
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  32:07  3188  3232
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  33:26  3025  2521
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  35:11  2809  3615
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  35:23  2784  2906
 11 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  36:31  2644   953
 12 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  40:16  2181  3253
 13 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  40:22  2168  3555
 14 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  45:56  1480  2942
 15 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  48:01  1223  2439
 16 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:46   759  2918
#
4305     D60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4470/4296  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  30:35  4462  4902
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  31:51  4291  4059
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  33:02  4132  3837
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  33:43  4039  4251
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  33:49  4026  4378
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  34:11  3976  4347
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  35:13  3837  3841
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  35:28  3803  4025
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:06  3718  3950
 10 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  37:43  3500  2975
 11 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:11  3437  4207
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:40  2966  3487
 13 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:46  2818  3829
 14 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  43:18  2746  3987
 15 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  44:38  2566  3178
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:02  2377  3725
#
4305     D60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4131/3970  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  23:04  4289  4633
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  25:28  3909  4343
  3 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  26:43  3711  3612
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  27:52  3529  3682
  5 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  28:09  3484  3271
  6 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  28:26  3439  3864
  7 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  29:14  3313  1259
  8 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  29:54  3207  2620
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  30:13  3157  3446
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  34:17  2514  3040
 11 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:13  1575  1959
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:49  1321  2567
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  43:47  1010  1616
 14 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550   DISK     0  3106
#
4305     D65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3454/3302  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:15  3417  3270
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  31:18  3306  3005
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:29  3182  3162
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:23  3087  2913
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  33:24  3085  2985
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:14  2892  2262
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:23  2771  3284
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:35  2645  2622
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:02  1965  4099
#
4305     D65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2830/2705  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  25:18  2857  3427
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:26  2642  2548
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  27:41  2617  2381
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  28:53  2496  2339
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  29:46  2406  2345
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:51  2398  2534
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  36:18  1747  1594
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:30   920  2810
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  52:44    89   340
#
4305     D70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 1939/1844  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  32:03  1913  1757
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:59  1861  1885
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  34:50  1759  2380
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  37:20  1620   706
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  43:05  1302  1735
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  46:22  1120   921
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  49:10   965  1454
#
4305     H35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7626/7519  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  31:00  7591  7781
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  31:26  7487  7578
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:28  7479  7372
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  34:29  6754  7475
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  34:47  6682  7323
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  34:51  6666  7020
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:02  6382  7641
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:58  6158  7231
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  37:14  6093  6399
 10 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  37:18  6077  5977
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:35  6009  7502
 12 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:45  5969  6263
 13 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  38:09  5873  4281
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:37  5761  6343
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:50  5709  2143
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  39:01  5665     0
 17 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:51  5465  6430
 18 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:41  5265  6406
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5209  7209
 20 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:04  5173  6031
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:55  4968  5120
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:52  4500  6792
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:52  4260  5312
 24 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  7096
#
4305     H35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6314/6226  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  28:10  6302  6268
  2 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  28:26  6243  4211
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  28:57  6131  6718
  4 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  29:56  5916  5881
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  31:00  5683  5899
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  31:15  5628  5347
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  31:25  5592  5702
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:36  5334  5305
  9 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  34:02  5021  4953
 10 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  34:21  4952   652
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  34:58  4817  5444
 12 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  35:17  4748  4770
 13 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  36:04  4577  4575
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  37:57  4166  4612
 15 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:43  3998  4329
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  40:12  3675  4179
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  40:27  3620  4610
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:48  3325  4439
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:29  3176  2307
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  44:06  2823  3275
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:51  2223  6369
 22 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:55    25  2017
#
4305     H40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7978/7826  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:25  8010  6964
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  28:28  7997  8158
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:25  7473  6156
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  30:29  7455  8182
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  31:13  7257  7289
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  32:49  6827  7288
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  33:19  6693  6571
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:28  6652  6859
  9 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  33:37  6612  7705
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:54  6536  7868
 11 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:27  6388  6141
 12 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  34:58  6249  4272
 13 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:31  6101  6223
 14 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  36:14  5908  5982
 15 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:16  5899  6294
 16 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  36:25  5859  5465
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:03  5688  7036
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:11  5384  5917
 19 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  38:51  5204  2915
 20 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  39:51  4935  5202
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:50  4133  4729
 22 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7303
#
4305     H40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5591/5485  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  28:35  5989  4517
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  32:45  5263  4604
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  33:06  5202  5735
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:52  5069  5787
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  34:37  4938  5258
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  36:07  4677  4958
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  36:16  4651  5474
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  36:20  4639  4940
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  36:52  4546  4466
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  37:22  4459  5369
 11 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  37:54  4366  4419
 12 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  39:11  4142  4769
 13 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  39:27  4096  4296
 14 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  42:18  3599  4313
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  47:08  2757  3038
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:29  2696  4533
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  57:38   927   344
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1074
#
4305     H45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7824/7636  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:04  7779  7750
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  25:10  7749  7977
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  26:24  7381  7813
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  27:21  7097  7298
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  27:29  7057  6701
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  27:33  7037  7588
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  28:40  6703  7610
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:08  6564  7757
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  29:45  6379  7302
 10 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  29:50  6354  6671
 11 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  29:54  6334  6998
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  30:25  6180  6998
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  30:32  6145  7489
 14 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  30:56  6025  6414
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:01  6001  7337
 16 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:20  5906  6212
 17 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  32:29  5562  5664
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:19  5313  6622
 19 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:23  5293  5371
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:59  5114  6315
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  34:19  5014  7122
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  34:23  4994  6140
 23 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  34:31  4954  5827
 24 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:58  4521  6372
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:54  4242  5430
 26 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  40:17  3230  5126
 27 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:28  2877  5221
 28 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201   DISK     0  5605
 29 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6993
#
4305     H45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6376/6223  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  25:54  6308  5786
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:55  6304  6514
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  26:58  6056  5463
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  27:15  5988  6053
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  27:32  5921  5733
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  28:00  5811  5395
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  28:28  5700  5884
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  29:35  5436  4905
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  29:53  5364  5778
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  30:22  5250  6048
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  30:48  5147  5267
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  31:31  4977  5221
 13 Janků Marek                    STE7102  31:52  4894  6147
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  31:59  4867  4703
 15 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  32:14  4808  5065
 16 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  32:33  4733  4198
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  33:09  4590  4953
 18 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  33:22  4539  2393
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  33:28  4515  4327
 20 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  33:47  4440  4337
 21 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  34:00  4389  4233
 22 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  34:49  4195  4020
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  35:07  4124  4956
 24 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:30  3560  5797
 25 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  38:09  3406  3840
 26 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:01  3200  4501
 27 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  39:02  3196  2402
 28 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  40:16  2904  3483
 29 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  40:37  2821  4428
 30 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  41:15  2671  4279
 31 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  41:47  2545  1173
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  42:07  2466  4778
 33 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  44:26  1917  4988
 34 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:25  1684  3746
 35 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  45:47  1597  3181
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:02  1301  3765
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:32   945  2167
 38 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:46     0  2027
 39 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  64:06     0  6789
 40 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  64:55     0   699
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:35     0  5458
 42 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3792
#
4305     H50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7090/6884  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:18  7248  6215
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:21  6758  6809
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  29:49  6647  7574
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:59  6368  5960
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  31:29  6249  7039
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  32:19  6050  6376
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:26  5783  5538
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:14  5592  6111
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:40  5488  6050
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:28  5297  5602
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:05  5150  5711
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:09  5134  5527
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:42  5003  5981
 14 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:17  4863  5825
 15 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:46  4748  6160
 16 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:07  4664  5156
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:30  4573  5416
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:19  4378  5078
 19 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:31  4330  6279
 20 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:42  4286  5176
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  39:47  4266  5901
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  40:09  4179  4786
 23 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  40:12  4167  5022
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:39  3820  5041
 25 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  41:40  3816  4973
 26 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:42  3570  4786
 27 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  44:05  3239  4976
 28 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:41  1424  4380
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6938
#
4305     H50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5361/5206  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  27:53  5271  5476
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  28:06  5231  4783
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  28:44  5115  4937
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  30:19  4823  5109
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  30:20  4820  5277
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  31:29  4608  4729
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:38  4580  5583
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  32:11  4479  5072
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  32:12  4476  4225
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  32:38  4396  4510
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  33:12  4291  4982
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  33:30  4236  4596
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  34:21  4079  4467
 14 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4045  3983
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  35:27  3876  4025
 16 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:48  3812  4162
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:38  3658  2687
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  37:59  3409  3890
 19 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  38:13  3366  3074
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  40:15  2992  4382
 21 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  2982  3706
 22 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  40:52  2878  3724
 23 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:29  2580  3165
 24 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:17  2248  3361
 25 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  45:46  1975  3665
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  46:18  1876  2701
 27 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  48:30  1471  3434
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:46  1422  2392
 29 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  66:35     0   348
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:01     0  1724
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:12     0   462
#
4305     H55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6667/6440  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:59  6597  5903
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:45  6425  5490
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  29:19  6298  6076
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:09  6111  6263
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:13  6096  5281
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:36  6010  6525
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:12  5650  5237
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:42  5538  5088
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:54  5493  7802
 10 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:03  5459  4750
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  33:24  5381  4879
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  33:51  5280  4818
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  33:55  5265  5589
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  34:29  5138  4534
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:29  5138  4826
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  34:59  5025  4535
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:35  4891  4892
 18 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:44  4857  4939
 19 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  36:04  4782  4584
 20 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  37:29  4464  5054
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:52  4378  5267
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  38:35  4217  4501
 23 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  39:40  3974  4987
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:01  3895  4799
 25 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:14  3622  4570
 26 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  41:31  3559  6074
 27 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  41:54  3472  2032
 28 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:07  3424  3979
 29 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  46:47  2376  4509
#
4305     H55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4339/4191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  28:10  4419  4477
  2 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  30:16  4124  3336
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  30:56  4030  4315
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  31:33  3943  4318
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  31:37  3934  3513
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  32:50  3763  3628
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  32:52  3758  4244
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  33:40  3645  3064
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:00  3599  3992
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  34:10  3575  3803
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  35:26  3397  3551
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  36:56  3186  3902
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  37:36  3092  3642
 14 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  37:52  3055  2390
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:59  3038  3916
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  38:14  3003  3239
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  38:51  2916  3633
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  38:57  2902  3233
 19 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  41:18  2571  1570
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:19  2569  3835
 21 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  43:25  2274  2311
 22 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  44:50  2074   413
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  47:02  1765  2682
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  47:22  1718  2991
 25 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:26   161  1710
#
4305     H60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5782/5557  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:12  5626  5364
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  27:35  5549  5901
  3 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  27:51  5495  6456
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:26  5175  5068
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  29:36  5142  4665
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  30:43  4917  4820
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  31:20  4792  4693
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  33:33  4345  5407
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  33:51  4284  4654
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  34:10  4221  4600
 11 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  34:57  4063  4221
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:58  4059  5115
 13 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  35:16  3999  4991
 14 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:53  3874  4091
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  37:49  3484  4956
 16 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:01  3444  4415
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:03  3437  3933
 18 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:46  3091  3320
 19 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:35  2926  3589
 20 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:32  2533  3941
 21 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  42:58  2445  4830
 22 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702   DISK     0  4598
#
4305     H60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4345/4176  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  26:41  4341  4640
  2 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  27:39  4195  4250
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:01  3990  3767
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  29:12  3962  4325
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:29  3920  4036
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  29:44  3882  3306
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  30:22  3787  3960
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  30:47  3724  4164
  9 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  31:26  3627  3955
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  31:31  3614  3701
 11 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  31:54  3557  3158
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:28  3321  3016
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  33:45  3279  3536
 14 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  36:13  2908  2995
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  36:41  2838  2501
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  38:21  2587  3602
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  39:23  2432  3133
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  40:00  2339  2818
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  43:30  1813  2582
 20 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  43:31  1811  2369
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  55:16    45     0
 22 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  64:48     0  1644
#
4305     H65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4275/4087  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  26:59  4219  4458
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:12  4187  4063
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:28  3855  4214
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  29:57  3784  3838
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:17  3589  3959
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  31:55  3496  3892
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  32:43  3379  3774
  8 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:23  3281  4330
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  33:47  3222  2842
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  35:05  3032  3888
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:05  3032  4099
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  35:53  2914  3554
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:58  2902  3724
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:32  2526  3821
 15 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  40:26  2248  2362
 16 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  41:19  2118  3775
 17 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:28  2096  3591
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:59  2020  3511
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:40  1920  2996
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  43:12  1842  2986
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:26  1808  2922
 22 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:06  1710  3946
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  44:11  1698  2887
 24 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:49  1458  2712
 25 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201   DISK     0  3824
#
4305     H65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3681/3519  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  27:51  3837  4033
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:11  3454  3212
  3 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  32:49  3266  3308
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  32:57  3251  2979
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:00  3245  3158
  6 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  34:15  3101  3742
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  35:08  3000  2942
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:59  2902  3580
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:09  2883  3369
 10 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  37:34  2720  3081
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:39  2596  2971
 12 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  40:14  2414  2065
 13 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:03  2205  2571
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  42:11  2190  2475
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  42:38  2138  2160
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  43:34  2031  2549
 17 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  46:16  1720  1865
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:26  1586  2251
 19 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:16  1146  3270
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:38   644  2007
 21 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  57:58   375  2242
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:28   318  1478
 23 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2725
#
4305     H70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3702/3521  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:46  3615  3169
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:18  3564  3287
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:13  3381  3239
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:08  3293  3510
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:16  3280  3738
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:29  3259  3403
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  39:29  3259  3539
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:20  3082  2861
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:47  3039  3901
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:06  2817  2525
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  45:15  2707  3628
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:27  2688  2423
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:35  2197  2741
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:38  1713  2650
#
4305     H70B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2970/2824  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  32:05  2943  3440
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:32  2820  2651
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:51  2709  2751
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:36  2646  2887
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:33  2482  2801
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  38:32  2399  2130
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  38:45  2381  2072
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  44:28  1898  1666
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:05  1678  2310
 10 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  48:13  1582  1809
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:21  1487  2310
 12 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  89:42     0  1758
 13 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700   DISK     0  2441
#
4305     H75A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2799/2648  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  31:33  2784  2953
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  33:05  2662  2787
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:10  2496  2712
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  37:48  2287  2742
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  39:03  2187  2277
#
4305     H75B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 1719/1626  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  35:14  1669  1597
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  36:28  1614  1217
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  36:52  1596  1911
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:41  1379  2151
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  64:25   358   939
#
4305     H80A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2122/1997  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  24:40  2245  2559
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  26:19  2128  2470
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  33:32  1617  1897
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  34:11  1571  1495
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  35:41  1464  1562
#