Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále)

4306     H21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9593/9593  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 106:28 10800  9760
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 109:43 10486  9480
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 110:53 10373 10000
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 113:52 10084  9388
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 117:31  9731  8871
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 120:40  9426  9279
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 121:48  9316  8860
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 122:30  9248  9339
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 124:16  9077  8496
 10 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 125:58  8913  9191
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 126:02  8906  9321
 12 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 126:40  8845  8555
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 128:22  8680  8901
 14 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 130:54  8435  8913
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 131:37  8366  9058
 16 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 131:38  8364  9010
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 131:40  8361  8770
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 135:57  7946  8771
 19 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 136:06  7932  9012
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 136:30  7893  8035
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 137:03  7840  8639
 22 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 139:06  7641  8795
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 141:00  7457  8947
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113 142:41  7295  8808
 25 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 149:57  6591  8395
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 153:05  6288  8923
 27 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 155:13  6081  8863
 28 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 160:55  5530  8650
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8173
 30 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8389
 31 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9229
 32 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 139:37     0  9317
#
4306     D21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9606/9606  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  87:31 10865 10000
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  90:55 10466  9494
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  91:45 10368  9780
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  94:19 10067  9472
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  95:33  9922  9282
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  97:23  9707  8884
  7 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  97:32  9690  4202
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  99:35  9449  9136
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852 101:03  9277  9127
 10 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056 101:07  9269  8919
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 101:34  9216  9074
 12 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 104:06  8919  8591
 13 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150 104:08  8915  9006
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 105:27  8761  9153
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850 105:55  8706  9056
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 106:30  8638  8727
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651 106:46  8606  8798
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757 107:41  8499  8396
 19 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 110:02  8223  8149
 20 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569 110:55  8119  8042
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 111:06  8098  9262
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 112:22  7949  8678
 23 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  9018
#
4306     D21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8878/8878  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  79:51  9522  8218
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:06  9493  9032
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:29  9216  8769
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:12  9132  7856
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  83:30  9097  8925
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  83:39  9080  8178
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:19  8886  8744
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  85:37  8851  8411
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  85:56  8814  7408
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  86:09  8789  8380
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  87:22  8647  8639
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  90:16  8309  8463
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  90:39  8265  5777
 14 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  90:41  8261  8919
 15 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  90:59  8226  8190
 16 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  92:33  8043  8051
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  94:00  7875  7241
 18 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  97:49  7430  4749
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  99:24  7246  7819
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393 101:24  7013  7004
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755 103:10  6807  8459
#
4306     D21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8455/8455  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:57  8916  8413
  2 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  79:24  8755  8475
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  79:49  8709  7310
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  80:02  8685  7554
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  80:20  8651  8266
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:24  8533  8385
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  84:30  8188  8326
  8 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  86:29  7967  7828
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  86:37  7952  7546
 10 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  90:10  7558  6299
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  90:16  7546  7989
 12 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  92:14  7328  4985
 13 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  95:17  6988  7452
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  95:29  6966  6992
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  96:21  6870  6378
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:42  6497  6185
 17 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162 102:03  6236  6619
 18 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457 103:09  6113  8506
 19 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880 104:23  5976  7075
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 105:29  5854  6163
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 108:35  5509  6214
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 136:34  2396  7917
 23 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 143:13  1657  6848
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6456
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  6836
 26 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8497
#
4306     D35A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7221/7120  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  75:19  7213  7007
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  76:42  7084  7029
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  76:55  7063  8438
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  77:35  7001  6998
  5 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  80:49  6700  5807
  6 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  80:56  6689  6633
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  83:18  6468  5814
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  86:33  6165  6630
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  90:10  5827  5952
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  91:44  5681  5395
 11 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  93:10  5547  5185
 12 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  94:22  5435  6158
 13 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  97:17  5163  6080
#
4306     D35B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5226/5153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  76:23  5499  3914
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  83:17  5065  5561
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  86:01  4893  4309
  4 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  86:26  4867  4824
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  89:57  4646  4501
  6 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  90:33  4608  5599
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152 111:25  3295  3236
  8 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151 128:59  2190  2169
  9 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256 141:15  1418  3610
 10 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  5644
 11 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454   DISK     0  1433
 12 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350   DISK     0  2012
#
4306     D40A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7433/7292  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  66:43  7308  6896
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  66:47  7301  7348
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  67:06  7266  8528
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  71:43  6763  7204
  5 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  74:39  6443  6971
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  74:50  6423  4237
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  75:10  6387  6662
  8 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  75:12  6383  5841
  9 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  75:38  6336  6028
 10 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  76:03  6290  6256
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  76:11  6276  7068
 12 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  76:57  6192  5466
 13 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  77:51  6094  6206
 14 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  78:38  6009  5878
 15 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  78:49  5989  5768
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  79:11  5949  5793
 17 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  81:01  5749  6094
 18 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  81:34  5689  6448
 19 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  82:45  5560  5896
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  85:22  5274  5811
 21 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  86:08  5191  5742
 22 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  86:29  5153  5799
 23 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  87:18  5064  5150
 24 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  96:52  4020  4690
 25 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  98:58  3791  5246
 26 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651 100:12  3657  4785
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 101:38  3500  7017
 28 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 113:50  2170  4590
 29 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554   DISK     0   986
#
4306     D40B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5641/5534  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  59:14  5638  5489
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  60:06  5559  6102
  3 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  61:47  5404  4836
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  64:41  5139  4999
  5 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:51  5123  4095
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  64:51  5123  5474
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  67:37  4870  5618
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  68:04  4829  5522
  9 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  68:18  4807  4847
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  71:27  4518  4189
 11 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  72:16  4444  3484
 12 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  75:31  4146  4170
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  75:50  4117  4613
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:47  3938  4245
 15 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  80:01  3733  4167
 16 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  84:57  3281  3847
 17 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  92:04  2629  3482
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 103:46  1556  3928
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 104:04  1529   635
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 111:40   832   544
#
4306     D45A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6620/6461  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  57:01  6810  7310
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  59:52  6505  6582
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  63:56  6069  6223
  4 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  64:26  6015  6395
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:04  5840  5973
  6 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  66:22  5808  6019
  7 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  67:19  5706  4856
  8 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  67:39  5670  5461
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  68:14  5608  6591
 10 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  68:53  5538  5947
 11 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  69:39  5456  5929
 12 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  70:31  5363  5464
 13 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  70:38  5351  4451
 14 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  72:27  5156  5627
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  72:56  5104  5392
 16 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  74:04  4983  5445
 17 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  75:05  4874  4620
 18 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  75:08  4868  4339
 19 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  77:14  4643  5849
 20 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  77:48  4582  5675
 21 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  79:52  4361  5391
 22 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  80:19  4313  5642
 23 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  81:32  4182  5135
 24 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  83:51  3934  5459
 25 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  84:39  3848  4949
 26 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  88:38  3421  5908
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  93:39  2883  5378
 28 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  93:51  2862  4449
 29 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151 103:57  1779  4197
#
4306     D45B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5194/5069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  54:31  5161  5486
  2 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  54:48  5135  5847
  3 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  57:15  4912  4143
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  60:28  4618  4523
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  60:34  4609  4769
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  62:16  4454  4633
  7 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  62:55  4394  4436
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  63:55  4303  5078
  9 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  64:13  4276  4071
 10 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  65:22  4171  3395
 11 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  65:44  4137  4216
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  68:21  3898  3639
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  68:55  3846  4243
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  69:00  3839  3924
 15 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  69:50  3763  4661
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  70:20  3717  4328
 17 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  75:35  3238  4026
 18 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  75:51  3213  3513
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  76:16  3175  4790
 20 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  77:28  3066  3987
 21 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:13  2541  3281
 22 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  86:19  2258  3140
 23 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  87:14  2174  3739
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  88:06  2095  3440
 25 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  96:23  1339  2610
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 101:29   873  2066
 27 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 102:43   760  3065
#
4306     D50A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5627/5464  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  62:11  5692  5636
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  64:12  5522  6379
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  68:18  5177  5427
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  68:22  5171  5618
  5 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  69:12  5101  4572
  6 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  72:09  4853  4625
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  73:59  4698  4245
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  74:31  4653  5073
  9 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  74:52  4624  4688
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  79:39  4221  4288
 11 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  79:40  4220  4670
 12 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  79:45  4213  3981
 13 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  80:18  4166  4802
 14 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  83:38  3886  4334
 15 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  88:48  3451  3884
 16 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  89:01  3433  3697
 17 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  92:38  3128  4070
 18 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  94:56  2934  4337
 19 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650 104:39  2116  4411
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951   DISK     0  4952
#
4306     D50B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4389/4262  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  51:15  4667  4731
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  58:31  4121  4088
  3 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  60:09  3998  3291
  4 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  60:29  3973  4231
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  60:45  3953  3710
  6 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  61:04  3929  3691
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  62:07  3850  4707
  8 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  63:28  3748   785
  9 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  64:29  3672  1676
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  64:39  3659  4189
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  65:31  3594  3555
 12 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  67:26  3450  3540
 13 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  68:52  3342  4052
 14 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  71:06  3174  3374
 15 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  71:50  3119  4009
 16 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  73:11  3017  3396
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  73:31  2992  2318
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  83:46  2221  2470
 19 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  92:44  1546   658
#
4306     D55A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5398/5214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  49:46  5355  5802
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  50:44  5257  5267
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  52:57  5031  4830
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:46  4948  5257
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  55:04  4815  5721
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  60:28  4265  4942
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  64:56  3809  4352
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  68:03  3491  3444
  9 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  68:51  3410  3968
 10 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  69:35  3335  4416
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  70:56  3198  4519
 12 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  71:15  3165  4846
 13 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  72:18  3058  3865
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  72:44  3014  3883
 15 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  74:22  2848  4320
 16 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  81:19  2139  3965
 17 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389   DISK     0  4720
#
4306     D55B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3930/3796  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  61:04  3955  3764
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  64:48  3733  4252
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  65:20  3701  4151
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  68:28  3514  2898
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  69:28  3455  3602
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  70:14  3409  3139
  7 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  70:16  3407  3135
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  70:47  3376  3468
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  71:17  3346  3586
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  71:46  3318  3880
 11 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  72:50  3254  2389
 12 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  83:54  2595  3403
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  91:57  2116  2030
 14 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  96:18  1856   750
#
4306     D60A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4353/4183  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  54:33  4470  4073
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  58:36  4180  4088
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  62:33  3898  4034
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  63:24  3838  4772
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  65:50  3664  3792
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  66:09  3641  3835
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  66:26  3621  4497
  8 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  67:00  3581  3655
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  72:14  3207  3720
 10 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  72:22  3197  3046
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  75:47  2953  3481
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  78:16  2776  3703
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  80:26  2621  4171
 14 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  86:08  2214  3378
 15 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  87:58  2083  4235
 16 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855   DISK     0  3898
#
4306     D60B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3362/3231  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  58:38  3356  3683
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  60:50  3240  3314
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  63:31  3097  3240
  4 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  65:03  3016  3065
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  67:32  2885  3329
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  78:07  2324  3031
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  81:14  2159  2448
  8 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  84:22  1993  2041
  9 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  87:10  1845  3026
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  88:32  1772  2306
 11 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  90:00  1695   646
 12 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:51  1226  1728
 13 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651 104:03   950  2691
 14 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 108:43   703   582
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851   DISK     0  3245
#
4306     D65A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3544/3388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:07  3464  3366
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  55:41  3430  3755
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  58:20  3271  3283
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  59:00  3231  3295
  5 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  67:57  2693  2884
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  70:13  2557  2887
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  72:13  2436  2522
  8 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  72:55  2394  2973
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  76:02  2207  3307
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  78:22  2067  3998
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  78:42  2047  3095
#
4306     D65B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2510/2400  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  60:44  2490  2702
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  63:33  2383  2244
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  65:04  2325  2516
  4 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  70:46  2109  2318
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  73:52  1991  2311
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  81:50  1688  2270
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  83:31  1624  1288
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  83:47  1614  2168
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  89:07  1411  1542
 10 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  92:19  1289  1661
 11 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  93:05  1260  2703
#
4306     D70                   22.09.2019 RVP = 1875/1783  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  64:50  1963  2183
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  71:55  1788  1799
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  79:38  1597  1788
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  81:23  1554   527
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  83:56  1491  1293
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  84:17  1482  1820
  7 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750   DISK     0  1783
#
4306     H21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8872/8872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 105:55  9515  8997
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 107:41  9360  6148
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:57  9337  8648
  4 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 108:03  9328  8293
  5 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702 109:51  9170  8186
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 111:54  8990  7821
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 112:27  8942  8581
  8 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800 114:08  8794  8748
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 114:58  8721  8650
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 115:29  8676  8510
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 115:40  8660  8447
 12 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 117:49  8471  8374
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 118:43  8392  7883
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 121:06  8183  8208
 15 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700 121:20  8163  8103
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 121:39  8135  9148
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 122:17  8079  7601
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 122:30  8060  8553
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 122:50  8031  8220
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 124:36  7876  8094
 21 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 132:25  7190  8424
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 133:27  7100  7350
 23 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 138:20  6671  8684
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 138:59  6614  7453
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 139:04  6607  7667
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 140:00  6525  7509
 27 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 143:21  6231  8147
 28 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606   DISK     0  8367
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7520
 30 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8782
#
4306     H21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8376/8376  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  95:19  8792  8345
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  96:15  8708  8057
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:05  8632  8234
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  98:17  8524  8718
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  99:25  8421  7556
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  99:45  8391  8264
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 101:37  8222  8317
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:50  8112  8056
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 103:08  8084  8200
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 103:34  8045  7856
 11 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:30  7870  7583
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:56  7831  8001
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 106:22  7792  7930
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703 106:37  7769  7574
 15 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602 107:17  7709  8120
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:41  7673  8128
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 110:18  7436  7764
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 110:27  7422  7813
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 111:48  7300  7819
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 112:57  7196  7907
 21 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 113:02  7188  7360
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 114:09  7087  7829
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 114:09  7087  7800
 24 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:30  6874  7274
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:35  6776  7944
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 118:51  6662  7361
 27 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 119:49  6574  7456
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 120:42  6494  7716
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 122:07  6366  7739
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 124:24  6159  7352
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 127:48  5851  8015
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 127:58  5836  8025
 33 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 135:43  5135  5466
 34 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 140:44  4680  7367
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7609
 36 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6632
 37 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833   DISK     0  7748
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7772
#
4306     H35A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7721/7613  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  93:08  7870  7764
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  97:19  7540  7828
  3 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  98:44  7428  7373
  4 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  99:18  7383  6561
  5 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:19  7303  7784
  6 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 104:26  6978  6582
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 105:23  6903  7351
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 106:34  6809  7778
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:18  6593  7431
 10 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 110:29  6500  7353
 11 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 110:54  6467  7284
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600 112:11  6366  6986
 13 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215 115:03  6139  3378
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 115:42  6088  7449
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 120:07  5739  7368
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403 122:05  5584   991
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 123:00  5511  6262
 18 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 123:23  5481  6138
 19 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 123:36  5464  6328
 20 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917 125:02  5351  6505
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 125:54  5282  6905
 22 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 127:46  5135  6546
 23 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007 129:58  4961  6733
 24 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003 132:05  4794  5612
 25 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 133:39  4670  6270
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 147:02  3613  7077
 27 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 152:33  3178  6184
 28 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7082
#
4306     H35B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6216/6129  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  96:18  6190  5627
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:39  6168  5447
  3 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  98:52  6029  5879
  4 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:03  5576  2548
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 110:36  5289  5523
  6 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 113:14  5123  5890
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 114:28  5046  4346
  8 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 114:51  5022  6451
  9 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 116:51  4896  6212
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 119:41  4717  4052
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 119:54  4703  4560
 12 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 121:23  4610  6283
 13 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 128:58  4132  4856
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 131:54  3947  6245
 15 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 137:28  3597  3778
 16 Hájek Jan                      KUO8002 140:55  3379     0
 17 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 145:15  3106  4543
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 149:17  2852  5205
 19 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 188:40   370  2929
 20 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4848
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  5683
#
4306     H40A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8055/7902  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  86:26  8125  7954
  2 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  89:35  7845  7327
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  90:48  7737  7997
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  90:56  7725  8264
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  91:57  7635  7891
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  92:35  7579  7771
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  93:39  7484  8062
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  95:11  7348  8000
  9 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  96:03  7271  4753
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  96:37  7220  7541
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  96:59  7188  7373
 12 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  97:24  7151  7565
 13 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  97:25  7149  6012
 14 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 103:17  6628  6547
 15 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501 103:21  6622  7188
 16 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 105:46  6407  7404
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 108:32  6161  7144
 18 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 108:52  6132  6664
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:02  6117  6547
 20 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 110:18  6004  6752
 21 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 111:27  5902  6747
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 111:51  5867  6710
 23 Nehasil David                  BOR7713 113:19  5736  6660
 24 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531 114:38  5619  6320
 25 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 117:24  5374  6469
 26 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 121:59  4966  7107
 27 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7186
#
4306     H40B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6080/5964  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  70:46  6191  5728
  2 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  73:52  5939  5857
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  76:01  5765  5277
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  76:55  5692  5625
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  77:27  5649  5204
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  77:49  5619  5676
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  78:07  5595  4970
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  80:30  5401  6018
  9 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  82:13  5262  4569
 10 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:23  5167  6224
 11 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  84:07  5108  5278
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  84:29  5078  5360
 13 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  87:03  4870  1837
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  91:13  4532  5647
 15 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  91:58  4471  2065
 16 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  94:02  4304  4317
 17 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  97:43  4005  4164
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  98:47  3918  6100
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  99:20  3874  4416
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 101:26  3704  3956
 21 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702 103:25  3543  4478
 22 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 103:37  3526  4789
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 103:46  3514  4979
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 105:20  3387  4736
 25 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801 107:00  3252  4311
 26 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 108:00  3171  5174
 27 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 114:20  2657  4072
 28 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 116:22  2492  3204
 29 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 116:26  2487  3058
 30 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 123:50  1887  5383
 31 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 125:44  1733  3172
 32 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   587
 33 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300   DISK     0  4019
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931   DISK     0  5232
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6203
#
4306     H45A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7846/7658  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  69:54  7770  8376
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  70:20  7723  7764
  3 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  72:36  7479  7286
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  72:58  7439  8069
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  73:04  7428  6340
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  74:18  7295  7338
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  75:29  7167  6799
  8 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  77:16  6975  6740
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  77:37  6937  6848
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  77:37  6937  7681
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  78:16  6867  7215
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  83:23  6315  6566
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  84:28  6198  7121
 14 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  84:54  6151  2931
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:10  5906  6052
 16 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  87:44  5845  6153
 17 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  87:54  5827  3216
 18 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  87:58  5820  6602
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  89:08  5694  5622
 20 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  95:14  5036  6010
 21 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  99:11  4609  6279
 22 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  99:20  4593  5905
 23 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401 102:25  4260  6889
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103 109:28  3499  5712
 25 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6878
 26 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101   DISK     0  5672
 27 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6762
#
4306     H45B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6222/6073  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  70:30  6101  5553
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  70:48  6076  5542
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  71:12  6041  5873
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:25  6023  6340
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  74:22  5770  5459
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  75:32  5670   779
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  77:12  5527  6185
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  77:19  5517  5375
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  78:47  5391  5940
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  79:00  5373  5895
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  79:05  5366  5638
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:26  5250  5411
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  82:45  5051  5683
 14 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  82:55  5037  5538
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  83:04  5024  5639
 16 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  85:58  4775  5576
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  86:51  4700  5352
 18 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  87:38  4633  5573
 19 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  88:27  4563  5438
 20 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  88:50  4530  5334
 21 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  88:54  4524  5135
 22 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  90:03  4425  5262
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  90:10  4415  5123
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  90:54  4352  4405
 25 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  90:57  4348  4367
 26 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  91:35  4294  4899
 27 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  92:37  4205  4678
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  92:45  4194  4666
 29 Gemperle František             MFP7102  93:21  4142   639
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  95:15  3980  3502
 31 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  95:55  3922  4797
 32 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  96:13  3897  4189
 33 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  97:03  3825  4230
 34 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  97:34  3781  4263
 35 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  98:08  3732  3829
 36 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  99:08  3647  4716
 37 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  99:44  3595  4541
 38 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 100:19  3545  3504
 39 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307 102:29  3359  3466
 40 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 104:20  3201  4968
 41 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000 104:45  3165  4624
 42 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 106:14  3038  3999
 43 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 106:44  2995  4812
 44 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 115:45  2222  3118
 45 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 115:56  2206  3909
 46 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 130:36   949  3288
 47 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 132:56   749  3709
 48 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 136:40   429  2949
 49 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302   DISK     0  3463
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6383
 51 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203   DISK     0  6263
#
4306     H50A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7052/6847  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  69:52  6945  7379
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  71:09  6821  6211
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  71:35  6779  6742
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  73:44  6571  6153
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  74:50  6465  6845
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  75:16  6423  6065
  7 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  76:30  6304  5981
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  77:22  6220  7343
  9 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  78:30  6110  5854
 10 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  80:44  5894  5703
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  83:37  5616  6953
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  84:36  5521  5593
 13 Málek Martin                   CST6501  86:43  5316  5354
 14 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  88:03  5187  5062
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  88:48  5115  5994
 16 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  89:00  5096  4844
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  89:09  5081  6127
 18 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  92:01  4804  5052
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:57  4521  5920
 20 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  95:16  4490  5596
 21 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  95:36  4458  5613
 22 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  95:45  4443  4543
 23 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  96:08  4406  4877
 24 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  97:51  4240  1286
 25 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849 102:04  3833  5710
 26 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709 104:37  3587  5036
 27 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702   DISK     0   386
 28 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600   DISK     0  5540
#
4306     H50B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5289/5136  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  63:02  5369  5543
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  66:25  5106  5324
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  68:40  4931  5200
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  69:03  4901  4983
  5 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  69:45  4847  4948
  6 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  71:20  4724  4994
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  71:57  4676  4212
  8 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  73:49  4530  4477
  9 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  76:03  4357  2733
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  77:35  4238  5093
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:08  4195  4535
 12 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  80:19  4025  3489
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  80:39  3999  4414
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  81:14  3954  4565
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  82:43  3838  3854
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  83:28  3780  3889
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  83:33  3774  5283
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  84:25  3706  3757
 19 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  87:30  3466  3712
 20 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:34  3461  3249
 21 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  90:53  3203  5057
 22 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  92:09  3105  3307
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  93:50  2974  3942
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  94:15  2942  4460
 25 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  95:44  2826  3714
 26 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  98:30  2611  4130
 27 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 101:20  2391  2489
 28 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 103:35  2216  2758
 29 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 103:56  2189  3107
 30 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 104:15  2164  4105
 31 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 105:28  2069  3224
 32 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 119:33   974  2030
 33 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 182:47     0   281
 34 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 223:46     0  4054
 35 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0  3712
 36 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900   DISK     0  3338
#
4306     H55A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6536/6314  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:33  6497  7408
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  64:08  6240  6256
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  64:30  6204  6294
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:04  6147  6100
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  65:36  6094  5668
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  65:40  6087  5228
  7 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  71:30  5507  5696
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  73:17  5329  6059
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  74:19  5226  4899
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  74:35  5199  5586
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  75:54  5068  4886
 12 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:42  4989  5365
 13 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  77:43  4887  4885
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  79:36  4700  5310
 15 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  80:01  4658  4432
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  80:53  4572  4752
 17 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  81:22  4524  4875
 18 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  82:31  4409  4883
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  82:48  4381  4883
 20 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  85:05  4154  4817
 21 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  85:14  4139  4975
 22 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  86:11  4044  4656
 23 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  86:17  4034  4574
 24 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  87:36  3903  4867
 25 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  90:12  3644  5209
 26 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  98:34  2811  4355
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6622
 28 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  5473
#
4306     H55B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4742/4581  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  59:18  4977  5045
  2 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  67:11  4420   505
  3 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  68:15  4345  3630
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  68:32  4325  4885
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  71:57  4084  4756
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  73:59  3941  4236
  7 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:08  3930  4761
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  76:27  3766  4263
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:24  3629  4161
 10 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  80:38  3471  3677
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  83:00  3304  3778
 12 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  83:01  3303  3752
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  84:02  3231  3517
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:33  2842  3366
 15 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  92:25  2640  3403
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  93:06  2591  3192
 17 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  96:46  2333   409
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  97:50  2257  3651
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  98:10  2234  4034
 20 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  99:15  2157  3617
 21 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301 100:40  2058  3657
 22 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000 101:53  1972  2709
 23 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102 103:22  1867  2971
 24 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 109:17  1449  3335
 25 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 110:48  1342  2510
 26 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 113:49  1130  3080
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 126:54   206  1552
 28 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 135:23     0   612
#
4306     H60A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5532/5316  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  62:39  5726  5723
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  70:14  5132  4826
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  70:47  5089  4689
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  71:22  5044  5127
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  71:54  5002  6299
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  72:43  4938  4979
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  73:09  4904  5171
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  74:16  4817  4261
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  76:18  4657  4971
 10 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  77:00  4603  3398
 11 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  78:14  4506  5012
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  78:29  4486  4820
 13 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  79:31  4406  4369
 14 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  82:26  4177  4165
 15 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  85:43  3920  3598
 16 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  92:33  3385  4059
 17 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  94:06  3264  3697
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601   DISK     0  4584
 19 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
4306     H60B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3998/3842  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:53  4096  4311
  2 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  58:08  3813  3870
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:06  3616  3567
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  61:51  3566  3808
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:02  3487  3981
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  65:27  3326  3407
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:25  3062  3837
  8 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  71:48  2903  2706
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  72:00  2890  3815
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  75:37  2649  2852
 11 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  79:21  2401  3335
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  80:55  2296  2880
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  83:44  2109  2931
 14 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 100:16  1008  2460
 15 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 152:47     0     4
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905   DISK     0  3989
#
4306     H65A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4158/3975  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  54:32  4175  4462
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  58:07  3927  3713
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  59:38  3822  4070
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  61:12  3714  4006
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  61:18  3707  4101
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  62:19  3637  3778
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  62:44  3608  3871
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:34  3412  3573
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  65:40  3405  3596
 10 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  66:45  3330  4151
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  68:16  3225  3477
 12 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:21  3219  3819
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  69:34  3135  3885
 14 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  69:52  3114  3701
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  70:02  3103  3451
 16 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:56  2902  3493
 17 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  80:37  2370  2204
 18 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  81:15  2326  3618
 19 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  91:50  1594  3106
 20 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004   DISK     0  2448
#
4306     H65B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3243/3100  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  65:42  3279  2895
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  70:25  3069  2973
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  73:02  2953  3496
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  74:12  2901  2887
  5 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  75:15  2854  2270
  6 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  75:24  2848  2533
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  76:13  2811  3410
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  76:14  2811  2591
  9 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  76:59  2777  2830
 10 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  79:09  2681  3183
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  79:30  2665  3154
 12 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  80:50  2606  2081
 13 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  81:07  2594  2523
 14 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  87:20  2317  2674
 15 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  96:01  1931  1782
 16 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:39  1058   565
 17 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 119:10   901  1500
 18 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 122:17   763  1704
#
4306     H70A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3579/3404  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  49:01  3564  3467
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  50:59  3434  3786
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  54:21  3212  3629
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  57:22  3012  3421
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  57:41  2991  3591
  6 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  58:38  2928  3189
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  60:17  2819  3160
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:30  2739  3193
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  69:03  2239  3277
 10 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  69:40  2198  2948
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  69:58  2179  2798
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  72:01  2043  2472
 13 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:38  1936  2695
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  75:27  1816  2574
 15 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  76:25  1752  2202
 16 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801 116:08     0  2990
#
4306     H70B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2705/2572  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  57:18  3177  3516
  2 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  81:25  2350  2098
  3 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  86:05  2189  2473
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  86:39  2170  2203
  5 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  88:58  2090  1822
  6 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 101:04  1675  1293
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800 103:47  1582  2067
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600 107:50  1443  2568
  9 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501 114:31  1213  1590
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 183:11     0   200
 11 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801   DISK     0  2763
#
4306     H75A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2491/2356  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  59:17  2603  2943
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  67:41  2304  2546
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  71:41  2162  2619
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  76:53  1977  2101
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  95:48  1304  2246
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300 111:44   737  1333
  7 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 170:56     0   646
  8 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 176:20     0   227
  9 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301   DISK     0  1131
#
4306     H80                   22.09.2019 RVP = 1963/1847  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  63:45  2022  2602
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  65:21  1980  2305
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  82:05  1540  1878
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  83:44  1497  1559
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  89:15  1352  1471
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  92:15  1274  1386
#