Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.09.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

4307     D35                   21.09.2019 RVP = 7221/7120  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  53:57  7509  7007
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  53:58  7507  8438
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  56:15  7198  7029
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  57:00  7096  6633
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:43  6864  6998
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  61:01  6553  5028
  7 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  61:42  6461  5807
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  61:52  6438  5185
  9 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  61:54  6433  6080
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  63:47  6179  5395
 11 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  64:01  6147  5952
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  64:52  6032  6630
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  64:59  6016  6158
 14 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  66:01  5876  5814
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  68:33  5534  5561
 16 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  69:56  5346  5599
 17 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  72:26  5008  3610
 18 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  73:32  4859  4309
 19 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  75:44  4562  4501
 20 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  77:22  4341  3914
 21 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  80:49  3874  4818
 22 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  85:37  3224  2169
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  91:00  2496  2012
 24 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  95:35  1876  3236
 25 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  97:08  1666  4824
 26 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 118:31     0  1433
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  4102
 28 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  5644
#
4307     D50                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5627/5464  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  45:32  6299  6379
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  53:01  5467  4952
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:42  5280  5618
  4 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  54:57  5252  5636
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  56:21  5096  5073
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:16  4883  5427
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  59:07  4788  4802
  8 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  62:01  4466  4688
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  63:02  4353  4670
 10 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  65:07  4121  4625
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  65:09  4117  4288
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:48  4045  4337
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  66:22  3982  4245
 14 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  66:38  3952  4572
 15 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  66:39  3950  3981
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  68:03  3795  4070
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  68:44  3719  4411
 18 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  68:46  3715  3697
 19 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  71:43  3387  4334
 20 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  72:05  3346  3884
 21 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  72:20  3318  4088
 22 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  72:58  3248  3710
 23 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  73:45  3161  3691
 24 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  74:53  3035  1676
 25 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  74:57  3027  4731
 26 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  76:06  2899  3291
 27 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  77:43  2720  4052
 28 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  77:49  2708  3555
 29 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  78:20  2651   785
 30 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  82:20  2206  4009
 31 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  84:25  1974  3374
 32 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  85:09  1893  3396
 33 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  85:54  1809  4231
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:48  1487  4239
 35 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  90:36  1287  4189
 36 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  91:30  1186  2470
 37 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  95:59   688   658
 38 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 109:56     0  3540
 39 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591 116:35     0  4707
 40 Málková Věra                   CST6550 132:12     0  2318
#
4307     D55                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5398/5214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  39:13  5648  5802
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  41:36  5332  4830
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:56  5288  5267
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:42  5054  5721
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:10  4992  4720
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  44:51  4902  3865
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  44:53  4897  5257
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:15  4849  4942
  9 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  45:45  4782  4352
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  45:53  4765  3968
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:16  4714  4519
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:26  4692  3444
 13 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:40  4396  4846
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  52:13  3925  4320
 15 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:27  3894  3312
 16 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  52:29  3890  4416
 17 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  52:38  3870  3883
 18 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  52:44  3857  3965
 19 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  55:23  3506  4151
 20 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:00  3424  3602
 21 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:14  3393  3586
 22 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  58:44  3062  3880
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  60:52  2779  3403
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  61:01  2759  3135
 25 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  63:12  2470  2898
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:17  2459  3468
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  64:30  2297  3139
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  67:07  1950  2389
 29 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  77:54   521  2030
 30 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 101:37     0   750
 31 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352   DISK     0  3764
 32 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252   DISK     0  4252
 33 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250   DISK     0  2346
#
4307     D60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4353/4183  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  45:28  4448  4772
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  46:21  4365  4497
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  47:43  4237  4034
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  48:22  4177  3898
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  48:38  4152  3792
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:09  4103  4171
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  51:02  3927  3835
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:06  3921  3720
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:44  3862  3481
 10 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:48  3855  3703
 11 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:54  3846  3378
 12 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  52:55  3751  4235
 13 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  53:07  3732  4073
 14 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:10  3728  4088
 15 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  54:33  3598  3046
 16 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  55:12  3537  3655
 17 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  55:45  3486  3329
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  58:54  3191  3314
 19 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  59:56  3095  3240
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:41  2651  3683
 21 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  64:53  2632  3065
 22 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  68:14  2318  1728
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  69:58  2156  3245
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  73:45  1803  2448
 25 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  74:55  1693  2041
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  75:44  1617  3031
 27 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  79:46  1240   434
 28 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  83:13   917  2306
 29 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  83:35   883   646
 30 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  88:38   410  3026
 31 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 100:07     0   582
 32 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651 109:12     0  2691
#
4307     D65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3544/3388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:27  3776  3755
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  47:49  3448  3366
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  49:09  3347  3295
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  49:09  3347  3998
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  50:02  3281  3283
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  52:17  3111  3095
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:25  3101  2522
  8 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  54:12  2967  2884
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  54:34  2939  2887
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  60:00  2530  3307
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  60:33  2489  2973
 12 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  61:28  2420  2244
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  62:51  2316  2516
 14 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  63:52  2239  2702
 15 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  64:14  2212  2270
 16 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  68:20  1903  2318
 17 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  69:58  1780  2703
 18 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  78:37  1129  1661
 19 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  79:17  1079  2168
 20 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  87:51   434  2311
 21 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  90:43   218  1542
 22 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  92:02   119  1288
#
4307     D70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 1875/1783  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:57  2005  2183
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  56:54  1878  1799
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  63:03  1680  1788
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  64:05  1647  1293
  5 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  75:13  1288   527
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  75:34  1277  1783
  7 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  76:43  1240  1820
#
4307     H60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5532/5316  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  40:04  5951  6299
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:21  5405  5339
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:43  5231  4979
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  45:55  5205  4261
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  46:01  5192  4689
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  46:22  5148  5127
  7 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:09  5048  5012
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  47:21  5022  5723
  9 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  48:11  4916  4826
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  49:44  4719  5171
 11 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:10  4663  4584
 12 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:18  4646  4369
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:14  4527  4165
 14 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  51:36  4481  4820
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:43  4338  3697
 16 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  52:51  4321  4971
 17 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  52:54  4315  3398
 18 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  53:32  4234  4059
 19 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  54:41  4088  3598
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:50  4069  4311
 21 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  56:44  3826  3870
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:55  3803  3837
 23 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:33  3722  3567
 24 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  57:39  3710  3808
 25 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  57:54  3678  3407
 26 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  58:15  3633  3473
 27 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  60:27  3353  3335
 28 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:45  3060  3815
 29 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  72:46  1783  2931
 30 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  73:13  1726  2852
 31 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:02   984  2706
 32 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  80:21   816  2460
 33 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  92:22     0  2880
 34 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 115:36     0     4
 35 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3981
 36 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905   DISK     0  3989
 37 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800   DISK     0  1648
#
4307     H65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4158/3975  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  35:40  4299  4101
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:23  4219  4462
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  39:24  3884  4070
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:31  3871  3871
  5 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  39:45  3845  4151
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  40:02  3813  3713
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:40  3743  3778
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:51  3722  3573
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  41:14  3680  3701
 10 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  42:00  3594  3451
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:07  3581  3493
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  42:14  3568  3477
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  42:50  3502  3885
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:05  3474  3618
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:13  3459  3819
 16 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  44:33  3311  2204
 17 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:59  3151  4006
 18 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  46:11  3129  3596
 19 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  49:54  2715  2448
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  51:13  2569  3106
 21 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  53:00  2370  3183
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:07  2357  2895
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  53:09  2354  2973
 24 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  55:53  2049  2270
 25 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  55:56  2044  2830
 26 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  56:44  1955  2523
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  60:36  1525  2081
 28 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  61:14  1454  3496
 29 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:28  1428  3083
 30 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:03  1363  2674
 31 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:28    93  1782
 32 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  77:36     0   565
 33 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  78:28     0  1500
 34 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  79:55     0   191
 35 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  81:38     0  1704
 36 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2533
 37 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2887
 38 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3410
 39 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3154
 40 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2591
#
4307     H70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3598/3422  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:48  3701  3786
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:56  3498  3467
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:10  3476  3421
  4 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:15  3468  3189
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  38:31  3442  2990
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:43  3232  3629
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:06  3196  3160
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:43  3042  2948
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  43:00  3015  3277
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  43:33  2962  2798
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:17  2892  3591
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:13  2803  3193
 13 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:14  2802  2574
 14 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:58  2732  2695
 15 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  46:28  2684  2472
 16 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  48:42  2471  2202
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:52  2360  3516
 18 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  49:58  2350  2763
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  52:00  2156  2067
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  54:43  1897  2203
 21 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  55:41  1805  2473
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  56:16  1749  2569
 23 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  57:24  1641  2098
 24 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  58:12  1565  3087
 25 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  64:44   941  1822
 26 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  66:48   744  1590
 27 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  73:19   122  2568
 28 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  89:01     0  1331
 29 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700   DISK     0   200
 30 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901   DISK     0  1293
#
4307     H75                   21.09.2019 RVP = 2491/2356  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  40:39  2485  1131
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:40  2484  2943
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:23  2382  2619
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:02  2284  2546
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  44:56  2231  2246
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  50:27  1903  2101
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  58:33  1422  1333
  8 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  86:40     0   227
  9 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  94:33     0   646
#
4307     H80                   21.09.2019 RVP = 1963/1847  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  40:10  2109  2305
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:10  1850  2602
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  47:14  1804  1559
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:35  1573  1878
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  65:20  1023  1471
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  76:09   556  1386
#
4307     D40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7180/7044  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:29  7531  8528
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  44:09  7422  7204
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:35  7024  6896
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  51:11  6270  5768
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  51:18  6251  6094
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  51:30  6218  6256
  7 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  52:14  6098  4237
  8 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  53:14  5935  5841
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  54:18  5760  5896
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  54:44  5689  5466
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  54:45  5686  7017
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  54:58  5651  5799
 13 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  57:44  5198  5150
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:51  5015  4785
 15 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  59:23  4928  5618
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  60:22  4767  4095
 17 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  63:34  4243  5489
 18 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  65:49  3874  4847
 19 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:20  3135  4502
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  73:21  2641  4170
 21 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  74:04  2523  3847
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  74:43  2417  4613
 23 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  80:03  1544  3482
 24 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 114:56     0   635
#
4307     D45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6403/6249  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:30  6548  6582
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:33  6542  7310
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:39  6409  5675
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  56:40  6166  5459
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  57:53  6019  4620
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  57:57  6011  5973
  7 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  58:03  5999  6223
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  59:31  5822  4451
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:37  5690  5627
 10 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  60:41  5682  5464
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:00  5644  5392
 12 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  61:23  5597  5929
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:59  5525  5849
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:44  5314  4197
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:30  4980  5378
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  69:57  4564  4790
 17 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:42  4474  5078
 18 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  73:37  4122  4071
 19 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  74:16  4044  4436
 20 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  75:04  3947  3395
 21 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  76:16  3803  3987
 22 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  78:01  3592  4243
 23 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:55  2880  3281
 24 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  84:22  2826  4661
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  89:21  2225  3513
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:18  1749  3065
 27 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2610
 28 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151   DISK     0  3739
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4328
#
4307     H35A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7571/7465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  51:01  8394  7828
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  57:33  7480  6561
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  58:00  7417  7351
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:50  7301  7778
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  61:18  6956  6986
  6 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  61:21  6949  7082
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  62:16  6821  7368
  8 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:21  6809  7431
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  62:48  6746  6733
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  64:18  6536  6505
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  64:57  6446  6184
 12 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:06  6425  6328
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  65:44  6336  7451
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:03  6292  5612
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  66:20  6252  6270
 16 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  68:51  5900  3778
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  70:30  5669  5447
 18 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  72:38  5371  5890
 19 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:50  5343  4346
 20 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  72:55  5332  6245
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  81:32  4127  5683
 22 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  86:11  3476  4856
 23 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  87:35  3281  4560
 24 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 109:37   200  2929
 25 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702   DISK     0  1621
#
4307     H40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7911/7761  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  48:22  8301  8264
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  50:21  7979  7565
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  50:38  7933  7954
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  52:41  7601  7771
  5 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  52:56  7560  6864
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:00  7549  7373
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:27  7476  7404
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  54:01  7385  8000
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  54:33  7298  7188
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  55:48  7095  6012
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:05  6887  7144
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:40  6793  6664
 13 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:32  6652  6747
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  58:57  6585  6547
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  59:20  6523  6469
 16 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  59:42  6463  5728
 17 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  60:33  6325  5625
 18 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  64:20  5712  4970
 19 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  64:27  5693  5278
 20 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:22  5545  5232
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  66:20  5388  6224
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:49  4985  5676
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  69:56  4804  6100
 24 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  70:21  4737  2065
 25 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  75:11  3953  4789
 26 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  76:00  3821  4164
 27 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  77:48  3529  5174
 28 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  86:18  2151  3956
 29 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  87:50  1902  3204
 30 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  88:04  1864  4317
 31 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  88:51  1737  4478
 32 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  91:20  1335  4736
 33 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:39   959  3058
 34 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  98:08   232  4072
 35 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   587
#
4307     H45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7516/7336  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:42  8081  8376
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:36  7557  7764
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:18  7250  7338
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  44:45  7168  7215
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:17  7072  6052
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  46:32  6846  5622
  7 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  46:40  6822  3216
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  48:04  6569  6848
  9 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:38  6466  6889
 10 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  48:40  6460  6762
 11 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:27  6319  6153
 12 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:23  6150  5905
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:30  6129  6602
 14 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  51:12  6002  5542
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:27  5957  5459
 16 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  51:35  5933  5639
 17 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  53:32  5580   779
 18 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  54:17  5445  5873
 19 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  54:19  5439  5262
 20 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  54:42  5370  6263
 21 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  55:03  5306  4189
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  56:18  5080  4899
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:45  4999  6383
 24 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  57:36  4845  5411
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  58:01  4770  5352
 26 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  58:01  4770  6340
 27 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  58:52  4616  5573
 28 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  59:04  4580  5135
 29 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:23  4161  4405
 30 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  63:34  3767  4678
 31 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  63:43  3739  4263
 32 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  64:31  3595  4797
 33 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  65:47  3366  5683
 34 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  66:20  3266  3463
 35 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:31  3052  4624
 36 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  69:36  2676  3909
 37 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  76:37  1407  3502
 38 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  88:26     0  3709
 39 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  99:51     0  2949
 40 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302 120:13     0   401
 41 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5096
#
4307     H50A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6642/6449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:40  7080  7379
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  47:00  6597  6742
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  48:03  6444  6153
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:37  6217  4844
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  50:35  6077  5710
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  50:38  6070  5540
  7 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:54  6031  6953
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:05  6004  5854
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  52:36  5784  5981
 10 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  52:39  5777  1286
 11 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  52:54  5741  5052
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  53:27  5661  5613
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:42  5625  5593
 14 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:01  5579  4543
 15 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  54:01  5579  5062
 16 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  54:52  5455  4948
 17 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  54:58  5441  5324
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  57:14  5112  4994
 19 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:54  4870  4477
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  61:34  4484  4130
 21 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  65:23  3930  3338
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  68:22  3497  3942
 23 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  69:39  3311  4414
 24 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:08  2951  3712
 25 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:34  2888  3854
 26 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  73:27  2760  3714
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:01  2388  3249
 28 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  80:24  1752  2758
 29 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  83:16  1336  5200
 30 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  84:46  1118  2489
 31 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  85:54   954  4054
 32 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 132:31     0   281
#
4307     H55A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6217/6006  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:52  6658  7408
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  44:37  6275  6100
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:00  5804  5586
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:09  5783  6294
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  48:45  5699  5696
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  49:51  5546  5365
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  51:33  5309  4752
  8 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  52:20  5200  4574
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:28  5181  4975
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  54:40  4875  4886
 11 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  55:48  4717  4867
 12 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  57:12  4522  4398
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:18  4508  5209
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  57:45  4445  4883
 15 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:50  4434  4885
 16 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  61:46  3886  3630
 17 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:25  3656  4761
 18 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  63:34  3635  4161
 19 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:56  3444  4263
 20 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:09  3136  3752
 21 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  67:16  3119  5305
 22 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:44  3054  3657
 23 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:05  2866  3335
 24 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  70:27  2676  3366
 25 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  74:14  2149   505
 26 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  77:41  1668  3517
 27 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  95:44     0  2709
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  98:51     0  1552
 29 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 102:18     0  3080
#
4307     D40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6899/6768  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  46:14  7222   986
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  47:08  7088  6971
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:02  6807  7348
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:47  6547  6028
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  51:47  6399  6448
  6 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  53:15  6181  6206
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  53:44  6110  5793
  8 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  54:46  5956  5878
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  56:01  5771  7068
 10 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  56:28  5704  6662
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:30  5551  4590
 12 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  57:48  5507  5246
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:27  5410  5742
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  59:30  5255  4690
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  60:47  5064  5811
 16 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:27  4817  6102
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  63:22  4681  5474
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  66:13  4259  5522
 19 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  69:08  3826  4836
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:24  3786  4999
 21 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  72:08  3381  3484
 22 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  72:34  3317  4189
 23 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:28  2590  4245
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  79:11  2336  4167
 25 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  91:25   522  3928
 26 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  97:37     0   544
#
4307     D45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6172/6024  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:33  6359  5947
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  52:29  6247  6395
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:58  6189  5908
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  54:53  5960  5461
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  56:40  5746  6019
  6 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  56:51  5724  4339
  7 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  57:24  5658  4856
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  57:52  5602  6591
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  58:00  5586  4449
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  58:11  5565  5642
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  59:12  5443  5391
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  60:30  5287  5135
 13 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  60:37  5273  4949
 14 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  60:48  5251  5445
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  64:02  4864  4633
 16 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  65:47  4655  4769
 17 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:20  4589  4523
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:56  4397  5847
 19 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:29  4212  4298
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  70:58  4034  4143
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  71:24  3982  4216
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:45  3821  4026
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  74:02  3667  3639
 24 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:59  3434  3924
 25 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  76:57  3318  3055
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:43  2987  3326
 27 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  82:55  2604  3440
 28 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  92:11  1494  3140
 29 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:47  1183  2066
 30 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475   DISK     0  5486
#
4307     H35B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7545/7439  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  55:10  8000  7373
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  57:37  7668  6582
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:33  7542  7353
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:08  7463  7764
  5 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:49  7235  7284
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  60:49  7235  7784
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  61:10  7187  7077
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  62:38  6988  3378
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:12  6912  7449
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  64:27  6742  6905
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  64:43  6706  6262
 12 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  65:05  6657  6138
 13 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  67:07  6381  6546
 14 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  67:55  6273   991
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  70:50  5878  5205
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  72:43  5623  5879
 17 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  72:44  5620  5627
 18 Špičák František               PLU8009  72:53  5600  2548
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:15  5415  6283
 20 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  75:50  5200  5523
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  76:53  5058  6212
 22 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  78:17  4868  4052
 23 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  78:36  4826  4848
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  83:20  4184  6451
 25 Hájek Jan                      KUO8002  86:12  3796     0
 26 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  97:47  2227  4543
#
4307     H40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7764/7616  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  50:16  7967  7186
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  50:24  7946  7997
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  51:01  7849  7327
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:42  7742  4753
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  52:16  7654  3132
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:56  7549  7541
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  54:05  7369  7107
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  54:13  7348  7891
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  54:22  7325  6547
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  54:44  7267  6752
 11 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:45  7108  8062
 12 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  56:11  7040  6320
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:59  6915  6710
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  59:23  6539  6660
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  60:57  6293  6203
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  63:51  5839  5857
 17 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  63:55  5828  5277
 18 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  64:16  5774  4569
 19 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  64:21  5761  5204
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  66:17  5458  6018
 21 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  67:46  5225  5360
 22 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  68:24  5126  1837
 23 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:25  5124  5647
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  71:15  4680  4416
 25 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  71:24  4656  3620
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  75:09  4069  4979
 27 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:25  3870  4019
 28 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  78:19  3573  2883
 29 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  86:44  2254  3172
 30 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  88:08  2035  4311
 31 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  99:18   285  5383
#
4307     H45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7407/7229  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  40:54  7784  7286
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:32  7495  6799
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:46  7276  6340
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  44:13  7196  6740
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  45:06  7040  8069
  6 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:10  7028  2931
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  7022  7681
  8 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:42  6579  6566
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  47:48  6561  6010
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:35  6422  6279
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:44  6395  7121
 12 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:57  6357  5672
 13 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  49:55  6186  6878
 14 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:09  6144  5248
 15 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:13  5955  5712
 16 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  51:57  5825  5375
 17 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  52:32  5722  5538
 18 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  52:44  5686  5553
 19 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:46  5680  5940
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  54:33  5364  5895
 21 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  55:07  5263  5438
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  56:33  5009  5334
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:42  4983  5123
 24 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  58:16  4705  4716
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:34  4652  6185
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  60:03  4389  5576
 27 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  61:47  4081  4367
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:39  3928  4666
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:07  3668  3829
 30 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  64:17  3638  3999
 31 Gemperle František             MFP7102  65:21  3449   639
 32 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  65:36  3405  5638
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:47  3372  4968
 34 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:23  3266  3466
 35 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  72:37  2160  3504
 36 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  73:19  2036  4230
 37 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:49  1948  4812
 38 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:23  1138  3118
 39 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:59   854  3288
 40 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:17   446  4541
#
4307     H50B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6518/6329  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:08  6774  7343
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  44:36  6557  6845
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  45:33  6416  6065
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  46:34  6265  6211
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  47:08  6181  5703
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  47:11  6174  6127
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:14  6019  5994
  8 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:45  5497  5596
  9 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  54:12  5135  4877
 10 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  54:48  5046   386
 11 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:47  4900  5354
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  56:45  4757  5920
 13 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  56:50  4744  5036
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  59:00  4423  4983
 15 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  60:28  4206  5283
 16 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  60:32  4196  2733
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  60:48  4157  5093
 18 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  60:51  4149  5057
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  62:12  3949  4535
 20 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  62:19  3932  4212
 21 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  63:29  3759  4460
 22 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  63:55  3695  3889
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  64:49  3562  3489
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  65:44  3426  3307
 25 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  66:40  3287  4565
 26 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  67:31  3162  3757
 27 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  68:48  2971  4043
 28 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  68:50  2966  4105
 29 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:46  1495  3107
 30 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  88:21    75  3224
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  95:43     0  2030
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0  3712
 33 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0  5543
#
4307     H55B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6016/5811  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  43:20  6217  5473
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  45:08  5973  5228
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  45:22  5941  6256
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:42  5896  6622
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:55  5867  6059
  6 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  46:31  5785  4899
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  47:35  5641  4432
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  49:03  5442  5668
  9 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  49:05  5438  4883
 10 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  49:14  5417  4885
 11 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:18  5408  4875
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:43  5081  4817
 13 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  51:57  5049  4656
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:29  4842  5310
 15 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  53:48  4799  4355
 16 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  54:13  4742  5045
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:53  4381  4034
 18 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  57:23  4313  4236
 19 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  57:33  4291  3677
 20 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  59:11  4069  4756
 21 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:48  3444  3651
 22 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:59  3284  3778
 23 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  66:42  3051  3617
 24 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  69:59  2606  3403
 25 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  74:37  1979  2971
 26 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  75:42  1832   409
 27 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  75:57  1798  3192
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  87:11   276  2510
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:03     0   612
#
4307     D21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9225/9225  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:17 10042  9282
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:34  9527  9780
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:34  9213  9074
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  66:25  8766  8149
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:39  8729  9262
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:19  8311  8727
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:24  7513  7241
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  74:40  7471  7408
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:10  7236  5777
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:27  7034  8051
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:27  7034  8171
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  84:00  6007  7989
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:12  5661  6378
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  94:57  4288  6848
 15 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  VZDAL     0  8630
#
4307     H21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9093/9093  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:09  9555  9388
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  74:09  9427  9010
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  74:28  9387  9279
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:21  9018  8639
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  77:37  8984  8795
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:50  8956  8923
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  79:09  8788  8389
  8 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:04  8670  8863
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  81:42  8461  8293
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:48  8449  8553
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  82:12  8397  8103
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  82:45  8327  6148
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  84:48  8065  8650
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:20  7997  7350
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:27  7982  8220
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  88:35  7581  8147
 17 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  90:13  7372  8200
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  91:05  7261  8264
 19 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  91:17  7235  7556
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  95:05  6749  8128
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:11  6481  7456
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:14  6218  7813
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:38  5784  7352
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 103:42  5647  7907
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8292
#
4307     D21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9137/9137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  58:03  9779  9494
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  60:07  9451  8591
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:12  9278  9018
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  61:54  9167  9136
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:04  9141  9006
  6 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  62:12  9119  8042
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  62:39  9048  9032
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:58  8998  7856
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  64:15  8794  8639
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  65:53  8534  8411
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:16  8473  8318
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:19  8306  8413
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  67:48  8229  8266
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:51  8221  8497
 15 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  76:14  6889  6619
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:42  5861  6992
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  91:50  4410  6456
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  94:19  4015  4985
 19 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155   DISK     0  8475
#
4307     H21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9217/9217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  74:06  9922  9480
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  77:56  9444  9321
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  78:21  9392  9191
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:15  9280  8860
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:08  9044  8496
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  82:10  8915  8035
  7 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:19  8897  8770
  8 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  83:26  8757  8947
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  84:05  8676  8748
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:36  8612  8648
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:28  8504  8088
 12 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  85:29  8501  8186
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:52  8079  8684
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  90:51  7832  8447
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  91:07  7798  7821
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  91:26  7759  9148
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:21  7395  8317
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  94:21  7395  8234
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:34  7368  8001
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:38  7359  7583
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:53  7328  7589
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  99:01  6812  7764
 23 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:01  6438  7829
 24 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 136:04  2187  7367
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7361
#
4307     D21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9114/9114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:58  9753  9056
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  57:52  9441 10000
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  59:04  9243  8919
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  62:28  8684  8542
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:34  8668  8678
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  64:34  8339  8396
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  66:44  7982  8380
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:28  7368  7819
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:49  7146  8463
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:20  6897  4749
 11 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:33  6203  8919
 12 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  77:34  6201  7004
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:20  5745  7546
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  80:25  5732  8326
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:45  5677  6299
 16 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:28  5559  8506
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  81:48  5504  6214
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  82:01  5469  7075
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:26  4413  6163
#
4307     D21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9112/9112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:09  9871  9153
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  59:47  9283  9472
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:50  9275  9127
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:00  9087  8798
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  61:22  9027  4202
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:58  8769  8884
  7 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  63:33  8674  8218
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  63:52  8623  8925
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:32  8353  8190
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:59  8281  8744
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:52  7976  8769
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:27  7558  8178
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:27  7558  8459
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  71:13  7434  7554
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:30  6903  7310
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:34  6569  6836
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:45  5407  8385
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  84:23  5304  7828
 19 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  86:02  5038  4287
 20 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  87:07  4862  7452
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:54  4089  7917
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:55  4086  6185
#
4307     H21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9184/9184  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:05 10151 10000
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:01  9290  8808
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  79:38  9213  8555
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  79:52  9184  8871
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  81:03  9037  9229
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  82:24  8870  9012
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:36  8472  8650
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:46  8452  8661
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:35  8226  8782
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  88:19  8135  7601
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:53  7940  8510
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:28  7744  8367
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:54  7442  7509
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:31  7365  8208
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:32  7363  7453
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  96:25  7129  7667
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:43  7092  8025
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:34  6986  7574
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  97:39  6976  8345
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:48  6957  8056
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  98:59  6810  7800
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  99:39  6727  7930
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 112:09  5175  7748
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 115:31  4757  5466
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 116:55  4583  6632
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 121:34  4006  8057
#
4307     H21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9213/9213  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:01  9676  9339
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  76:39  9596  9760
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:38  9474  8901
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  77:59  9430  8913
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:59  9305  8395
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:03  9297  9058
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:22  9133  8771
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:40  8721  8173
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  85:42  8467  8374
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:43  8465  8424
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:44  8338  8581
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  87:18  8267  7520
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  89:25  8003  8224
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:49  7953  8094
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  92:30  7618  8997
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:38  7601  7883
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:47  7208  7856
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:21  7013  7739
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:27  7000  7772
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  97:42  6969  7360
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  99:14  6778  8120
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:24  6757  7716
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 105:10  6037  7274
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 106:46  5837  7819
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 115:28  4751  7944
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 130:55  2823  8015
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7609
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8718
#