Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/09/21 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

4307     D35                   21.09.2019 RVP = 7543/7437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  53:57  7542  7166
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  53:58  7540  8667
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  56:15  7229  7181
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  57:00  7127  6837
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:43  6894  7156
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  61:01  6581  5239
  7 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  61:42  6489  6152
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  61:52  6466  5322
  9 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  61:54  6461  6161
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  63:47  6205  5588
 11 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  64:01  6174  6060
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  64:52  6058  6791
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  64:59  6042  6330
 14 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  66:01  5902  6036
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  68:33  5558  5680
 16 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  69:56  5370  5810
 17 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  72:26  5030  3846
 18 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  73:32  4880  4525
 19 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  75:44  4581  4646
 20 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  77:22  4359  4069
 21 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  80:49  3891  4926
 22 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  85:37  3238  2260
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  91:00  2507  2101
 24 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  95:35  1884  3307
 25 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  97:08  1673  4996
 26 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 118:31     0  1478
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  4157
 28 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  5722
#
4307     D50                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5900/5729  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  45:32  6351  6458
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  53:01  5512  5051
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:42  5323  5760
  4 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  54:57  5295  5792
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  56:21  5138  5188
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:16  4923  5590
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  59:07  4828  4883
  8 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  62:01  4503  4796
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  63:02  4389  4793
 10 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  65:07  4155  4725
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  65:09  4151  4398
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:48  4078  4463
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  66:22  4015  4323
 14 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  66:38  3985  4662
 15 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  66:39  3983  4198
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  68:03  3826  4171
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  68:44  3749  4543
 18 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  68:46  3746  3730
 19 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  71:43  3415  4440
 20 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  72:05  3374  4036
 21 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  72:20  3346  4187
 22 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  72:58  3275  3853
 23 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  73:45  3187  3844
 24 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  74:53  3060  1717
 25 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  74:57  3052  4865
 26 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  76:06  2923  3364
 27 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  77:43  2742  4136
 28 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  77:49  2731  3647
 29 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  78:20  2673   804
 30 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  82:20  2224  4133
 31 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  84:25  1991  3460
 32 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  85:09  1908  3590
 33 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  85:54  1824  4345
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:48  1499  4317
 35 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  90:36  1297  4293
 36 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  91:30  1196  2526
 37 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  95:59   693   693
 38 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 109:56     0  3599
 39 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591 116:35     0  4825
 40 Málková Věra                   CST6550 132:12     0  2575
#
4307     D55                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5606/5415  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  39:13  5640  5837
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  41:36  5325  4982
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:56  5281  5333
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:42  5047  5923
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:10  4985  4804
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  44:51  4895  3958
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  44:53  4890  5331
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:15  4842  5095
  9 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  45:45  4776  4454
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  45:53  4758  4112
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:16  4707  4669
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:26  4685  3568
 13 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:40  4390  4949
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  52:13  3920  4427
 15 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:27  3889  3420
 16 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  52:29  3885  4492
 17 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  52:38  3865  3973
 18 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  52:44  3851  4075
 19 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  55:23  3501  4234
 20 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:00  3419  3759
 21 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:14  3388  3695
 22 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  58:44  3057  4060
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  60:52  2775  3512
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  61:01  2755  3177
 25 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  63:12  2466  2966
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:17  2455  3555
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  64:30  2294  3217
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  67:07  1948  2460
 29 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  77:54   521  2091
 30 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 101:37     0   777
 31 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352   DISK     0  3898
 32 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252   DISK     0  4356
 33 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250   DISK     0  2396
#
4307     D60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4504/4328  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  45:28  4425  4881
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  46:21  4343  4576
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  47:43  4216  4148
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  48:22  4155  3945
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  48:38  4131  3898
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:09  4083  4237
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  51:02  3907  3958
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:06  3901  3883
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:44  3842  3653
 10 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:48  3836  3768
 11 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:54  3827  3479
 12 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  52:55  3732  4321
 13 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  53:07  3713  4179
 14 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:10  3709  4181
 15 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  54:33  3580  3141
 16 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  55:12  3520  3781
 17 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  55:45  3468  3410
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  58:54  3175  3409
 19 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  59:56  3079  3276
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:41  2637  3893
 21 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  64:53  2618  3227
 22 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  68:14  2307  1800
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  69:58  2145  3307
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  73:45  1793  2554
 25 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  74:55  1685  2185
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  75:44  1609  3135
 27 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  79:46  1233   449
 28 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  83:13   912  2400
 29 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  83:35   878   662
 30 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  88:38   408  3152
 31 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 100:07     0   595
 32 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651 109:12     0  2759
#
4307     D65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3739/3574  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:27  3830  3907
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  47:49  3497  3508
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  49:09  3395  3433
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  49:09  3395  4107
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  50:02  3328  3433
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  52:17  3156  3177
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:25  3146  2668
  8 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  54:12  3010  2937
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  54:34  2982  2982
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  60:00  2567  3431
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  60:33  2525  3037
 12 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  61:28  2455  2300
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  62:51  2349  2592
 14 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  63:52  2271  2782
 15 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  64:14  2243  2310
 16 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  68:20  1930  2435
 17 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  69:58  1806  2775
 18 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  78:37  1145  1777
 19 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  79:17  1094  2264
 20 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  87:51   440  2362
 21 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  90:43   221  1648
 22 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  92:02   120  1344
#
4307     D70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 2017/1918  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:57  2074  2261
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  56:54  1943  1907
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  63:03  1738  1994
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  64:05  1703  1445
  5 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  75:13  1333   620
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  75:34  1321  1877
  7 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  76:43  1283  1906
#
4307     H60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5738/5514  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  40:04  5935  6439
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:21  5391  5383
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:43  5217  5095
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  45:55  5192  4354
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  46:01  5179  4802
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  46:22  5134  5226
  7 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:09  5035  5155
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  47:21  5009  5827
  9 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  48:11  4904  4846
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  49:44  4706  5304
 11 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:10  4651  4765
 12 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:18  4634  4540
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:14  4516  4236
 14 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  51:36  4469  4866
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:43  4327  3845
 16 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  52:51  4310  5084
 17 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  52:54  4304  3458
 18 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  53:32  4223  4145
 19 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  54:41  4077  3697
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:50  4058  4377
 21 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  56:44  3817  3982
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:55  3793  3892
 23 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:33  3713  3648
 24 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  57:39  3700  3918
 25 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  57:54  3668  3554
 26 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  58:15  3624  3546
 27 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  60:27  3344  3505
 28 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:45  3052  3918
 29 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  72:46  1778  3011
 30 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  73:13  1721  2939
 31 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:02   982  2727
 32 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  80:21   814  2518
 33 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  92:22     0  2946
 34 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 115:36     0     4
 35 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4073
 36 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905   DISK     0  4130
 37 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800   DISK     0  1684
#
4307     H65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4297/4108  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  35:40  4272  4265
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:23  4193  4526
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  39:24  3859  4129
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:31  3846  3965
  5 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  39:45  3821  4269
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  40:02  3789  3813
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:40  3719  3845
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:51  3699  3627
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  41:14  3657  3790
 10 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  42:00  3572  3549
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:07  3559  3577
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  42:14  3546  3528
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  42:50  3480  4030
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:05  3452  3699
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:13  3437  3930
 16 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  44:33  3290  2314
 17 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:59  3131  4095
 18 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  46:11  3109  3748
 19 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  49:54  2698  2473
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  51:13  2553  3201
 21 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  53:00  2355  3236
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:07  2343  2968
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  53:09  2339  3017
 24 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  55:53  2037  2308
 25 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  55:56  2031  2891
 26 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  56:44  1943  2579
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  60:36  1515  2140
 28 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  61:14  1445  3632
 29 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:28  1419  3153
 30 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:03  1355  2727
 31 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:28    92  1828
 32 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  77:36     0   586
 33 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  78:28     0  1537
 34 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  79:55     0   200
 35 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  81:38     0  1734
 36 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2582
 37 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2962
 38 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3520
 39 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3210
 40 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2643
#
4307     H70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3721/3539  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:48  3680  3881
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:56  3478  3517
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:10  3456  3497
  4 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:15  3448  3237
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  38:31  3423  3058
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:43  3214  3707
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:06  3178  3175
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:43  3024  2986
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  43:00  2998  3351
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  43:33  2945  2902
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:17  2876  3707
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:13  2787  3317
 13 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:14  2786  2638
 14 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:58  2716  2743
 15 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  46:28  2669  2504
 16 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  48:42  2457  2254
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:52  2346  3587
 18 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  49:58  2337  2810
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  52:00  2144  2117
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  54:43  1886  2282
 21 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  55:41  1794  2511
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  56:16  1739  2650
 23 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  57:24  1632  2140
 24 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  58:12  1556  3218
 25 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  64:44   936  1903
 26 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  66:48   740  1637
 27 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  73:19   122  2581
 28 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  89:01     0  1367
 29 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700   DISK     0   204
 30 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901   DISK     0  1332
#
4307     H75                   21.09.2019 RVP = 2653/2510  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  40:39  2545  1154
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:40  2544  3001
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:23  2440  2669
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:02  2339  2608
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  44:56  2285  2334
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  50:27  1949  2172
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  58:33  1456  1447
  8 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  86:40     0   473
  9 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  94:33     0   830
#
4307     H80                   21.09.2019 RVP = 2169/2041  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  40:10  2241  2377
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:10  1966  2733
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  47:14  1917  1629
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:35  1671  1937
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  65:20  1087  1565
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  76:09   591  1463
#
4307     D40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7633/7488  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:29  7698  8812
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  44:09  7587  7338
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:35  7179  7169
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  51:11  6409  5912
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  51:18  6390  6261
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  51:30  6356  6447
  7 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  52:14  6234  4326
  8 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  53:14  6066  5955
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  54:18  5888  6006
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  54:44  5815  5542
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  54:45  5812  7213
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  54:58  5776  5968
 13 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  57:44  5313  5302
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:51  5126  4980
 15 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  59:23  5037  5765
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  60:22  4872  4272
 17 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  63:34  4337  5608
 18 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  65:49  3960  5020
 19 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:20  3204  4773
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  73:21  2699  4328
 21 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  74:04  2579  3993
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  74:43  2471  4767
 23 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  80:03  1578  3587
 24 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 114:56     0   684
#
4307     D45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6655/6495  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:30  6543  6684
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:33  6537  7520
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:39  6405  5738
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  56:40  6162  5607
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  57:53  6015  4800
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  57:57  6007  6049
  7 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  58:03  5995  6363
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  59:31  5818  4722
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:37  5686  5727
 10 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  60:41  5678  5646
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:00  5640  5460
 12 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  61:23  5593  6017
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:59  5521  6053
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:44  5310  4356
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:30  4977  5717
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  69:57  4561  4864
 17 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:42  4471  5230
 18 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  73:37  4119  4189
 19 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  74:16  4041  4534
 20 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  75:04  3945  3566
 21 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  76:16  3800  4138
 22 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  78:01  3589  4331
 23 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:55  2878  3342
 24 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  84:22  2824  4772
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  89:21  2223  3587
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:18  1747  3163
 27 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2718
 28 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151   DISK     0  3824
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4427
#
4307     H35A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7755/7646  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  51:01  8267  7975
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  57:33  7367  6715
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  58:00  7305  7492
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:50  7191  7913
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  61:18  6851  7160
  6 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  61:21  6844  7235
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  62:16  6718  7457
  8 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:21  6706  7501
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  62:48  6644  6924
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  64:18  6438  6707
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  64:57  6348  6396
 12 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:06  6328  6454
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  65:44  6240  7632
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:03  6197  5720
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  66:20  6158  6367
 16 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  68:51  5811  3893
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  70:30  5584  5573
 18 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  72:38  5290  6012
 19 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:50  5263  4448
 20 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  72:55  5251  6351
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  81:32  4064  5809
 22 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  86:11  3424  4983
 23 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  87:35  3231  4778
 24 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 109:37   197  2981
 25 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702   DISK     0  1662
#
4307     H40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8128/7974  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  48:22  8200  8432
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  50:21  7883  7769
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  50:38  7837  8080
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  52:41  7509  7921
  5 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  52:56  7469  7099
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:00  7458  7467
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:27  7386  7584
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  54:01  7296  8079
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  54:33  7210  7261
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  55:48  7010  6222
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:05  6804  7227
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:40  6711  6799
 13 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:32  6572  6962
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  58:57  6505  6710
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  59:20  6444  6573
 16 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  59:42  6385  5868
 17 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  60:33  6249  5781
 18 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  64:20  5643  5057
 19 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  64:27  5624  5358
 20 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:22  5478  5407
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  66:20  5323  6433
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:49  4925  5744
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  69:56  4746  6258
 24 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  70:21  4679  2108
 25 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  75:11  3905  4902
 26 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  76:00  3775  4331
 27 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  77:48  3486  5176
 28 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  86:18  2125  4054
 29 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  87:50  1879  3290
 30 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  88:04  1842  4385
 31 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  88:51  1716  4562
 32 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  91:20  1319  4781
 33 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:39   948  3317
 34 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  98:08   230  4142
 35 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   604
#
4307     H45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7828/7640  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:42  8093  8493
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:36  7568  7884
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:18  7260  7572
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  44:45  7178  7363
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:17  7082  6250
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  46:32  6856  5750
  7 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  46:40  6831  3362
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  48:04  6578  7015
  9 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:38  6475  6956
 10 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  48:40  6469  6867
 11 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:27  6328  6360
 12 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:23  6159  6055
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:30  6137  6667
 14 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  51:12  6011  5601
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:27  5965  5638
 16 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  51:35  5941  5711
 17 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  53:32  5588   819
 18 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  54:17  5452  5995
 19 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  54:19  5446  5383
 20 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  54:42  5377  6273
 21 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  55:03  5314  4255
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  56:18  5087  4955
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:45  5006  6440
 24 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  57:36  4852  5514
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  58:01  4777  5521
 26 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  58:01  4777  6433
 27 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  58:52  4623  5735
 28 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  59:04  4586  5222
 29 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:23  4167  4516
 30 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  63:34  3772  4731
 31 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  63:43  3745  4365
 32 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  64:31  3600  4894
 33 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  65:47  3370  5772
 34 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  66:20  3271  3549
 35 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:31  3057  4763
 36 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  69:36  2679  3987
 37 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  76:37  1409  3587
 38 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  88:26     0  3789
 39 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  99:51     0  3032
 40 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302 120:13     0   419
 41 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5199
#
4307     H50A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6936/6735  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:40  7109  7541
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  47:00  6624  6866
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  48:03  6471  6246
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:37  6242  4953
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  50:35  6102  5820
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  50:38  6094  5606
  7 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:54  6056  7089
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:05  6029  5871
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  52:36  5808  6101
 10 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  52:39  5801  1313
 11 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  52:54  5764  5119
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  53:27  5684  5770
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:42  5648  5593
 14 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:01  5602  4615
 15 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  54:01  5602  5120
 16 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  54:52  5478  5093
 17 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  54:58  5463  5466
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  57:14  5133  5096
 19 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:54  4890  4619
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  61:34  4502  4245
 21 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  65:23  3946  3472
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  68:22  3512  4024
 23 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  69:39  3325  4510
 24 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:08  2963  3855
 25 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:34  2900  3945
 26 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  73:27  2771  3803
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:01  2397  3367
 28 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  80:24  1759  2822
 29 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  83:16  1342  5300
 30 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  84:46  1123  2579
 31 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  85:54   958  4154
 32 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 132:31     0   186
#
4307     H55A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6472/6252  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:52  6664  7563
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  44:37  6281  6099
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:00  5809  5704
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:09  5788  6376
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  48:45  5704  5848
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  49:51  5551  5443
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  51:33  5314  4862
  8 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  52:20  5205  4653
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:28  5186  5078
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  54:40  4879  4955
 11 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  55:48  4721  4948
 12 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  57:12  4526  4418
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:18  4512  5263
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  57:45  4449  4948
 15 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:50  4438  4970
 16 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  61:46  3889  3677
 17 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:25  3659  4864
 18 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  63:34  3638  4272
 19 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:56  3448  4356
 20 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:09  3139  3817
 21 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  67:16  3122  5443
 22 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:44  3057  3713
 23 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:05  2869  3404
 24 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  70:27  2678  3494
 25 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  74:14  2151   516
 26 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  77:41  1670  3640
 27 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  95:44     0  2765
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  98:51     0  1584
 29 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 102:18     0  3158
#
4307     D40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7194/7057  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  46:14  7241  1039
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  47:08  7107  7141
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:02  6825  7544
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:47  6564  6241
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  51:47  6416  6642
  6 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  53:15  6198  6472
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  53:44  6126  5932
  8 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  54:46  5972  5985
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  56:01  5786  7186
 10 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  56:28  5719  6906
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:30  5566  4741
 12 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  57:48  5521  5398
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:27  5425  5891
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  59:30  5268  4804
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  60:47  5078  5904
 16 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:27  4830  6181
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  63:22  4693  5589
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  66:13  4270  5606
 19 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  69:08  3836  4918
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:24  3796  5213
 21 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  72:08  3390  3560
 22 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  72:34  3326  4311
 23 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:28  2597  4437
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  79:11  2342  4266
 25 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  91:25   523  4038
 26 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  97:37     0   564
#
4307     D45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6384/6231  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:33  6324  6013
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  52:29  6213  6493
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:58  6155  6115
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  54:53  5927  5565
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  56:40  5715  6131
  6 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  56:51  5693  4396
  7 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  57:24  5627  4994
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  57:52  5572  6796
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  58:00  5556  4524
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  58:11  5534  5775
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  59:12  5413  5432
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  60:30  5258  5263
 13 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  60:37  5244  4969
 14 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  60:48  5223  5599
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  64:02  4838  4684
 16 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  65:47  4629  4912
 17 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:20  4564  4631
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:56  4373  5984
 19 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:29  4189  4372
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  70:58  4012  4300
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  71:24  3961  4294
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:45  3800  4090
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  74:02  3647  3744
 24 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:59  3415  4083
 25 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  76:57  3300  3184
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:43  2970  3397
 27 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  82:55  2589  3602
 28 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  92:11  1486  3233
 29 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:47  1177  2090
 30 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475   DISK     0  5622
#
4307     H35B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7726/7618  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  55:10  7877  7546
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  57:37  7550  6816
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:33  7425  7471
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:08  7348  7979
  5 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:49  7123  7446
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  60:49  7123  7844
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  61:10  7076  7238
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  62:38  6881  3456
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:12  6805  7533
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  64:27  6638  6999
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  64:43  6603  6369
 12 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  65:05  6554  6176
 13 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  67:07  6283  6844
 14 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  67:55  6176   952
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  70:50  5787  5277
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  72:43  5536  6038
 17 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  72:44  5534  5834
 18 Špičák František               PLU8009  72:53  5514  2574
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:15  5331  6360
 20 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  75:50  5120  5701
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  76:53  4980  6383
 22 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  78:17  4793  4156
 23 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  78:36  4751  5022
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  83:20  4120  6612
 25 Hájek Jan                      KUO8002  86:12  3738     0
 26 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  97:47  2193  4614
#
4307     H40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7982/7830  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  50:16  7876  7269
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  50:24  7856  8178
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  51:01  7760  7472
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:42  7654  4942
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  52:16  7566  3204
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:56  7463  7576
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  54:05  7285  7201
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  54:13  7264  7990
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  54:22  7241  6715
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  54:44  7184  6881
 11 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:45  7027  8185
 12 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  56:11  6960  6387
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:59  6836  6837
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  59:23  6464  6672
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  60:57  6222  6410
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  63:51  5772  5947
 17 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  63:55  5762  5392
 18 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  64:16  5708  4632
 19 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  64:21  5695  5279
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  66:17  5396  6169
 21 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  67:46  5166  5384
 22 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  68:24  5068  1875
 23 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:25  5065  5764
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  71:15  4626  4534
 25 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  71:24  4603  3761
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  75:09  4022  5090
 27 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:25  3826  4399
 28 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  78:19  3532  2713
 29 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  86:44  2228  3239
 30 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  88:08  2012  4437
 31 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  99:18   282  5507
#
4307     H45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7670/7486  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  40:54  7750  7366
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:32  7462  6836
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:46  7244  6534
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  44:13  7165  6858
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  45:06  7009  8224
  6 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:10  6997  3006
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  6991  7797
  8 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:42  6550  6639
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  47:48  6532  6072
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:35  6394  6344
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:44  6367  7291
 12 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:57  6329  5738
 13 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  49:55  6158  6968
 14 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:09  6117  5375
 15 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:13  5929  5834
 16 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  51:57  5799  5448
 17 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  52:32  5696  5780
 18 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  52:44  5661  5723
 19 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:46  5655  6022
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  54:33  5340  6017
 21 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  55:07  5240  5561
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  56:33  4987  5295
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:42  4961  5253
 24 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  58:16  4684  4825
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:34  4631  6367
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  60:03  4369  5724
 27 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  61:47  4063  4451
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:39  3910  4762
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:07  3652  3919
 30 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  64:17  3622  4143
 31 Gemperle František             MFP7102  65:21  3434   671
 32 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  65:36  3390  5774
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:47  3357  5117
 34 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:23  3251  3538
 35 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  72:37  2151  3584
 36 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  73:19  2027  4338
 37 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:49  1939  4891
 38 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:23  1133  3211
 39 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:59   850  3373
 40 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:17   444  4676
#
4307     H50B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6769/6573  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:08  6764  7462
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  44:36  6547  6995
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  45:33  6407  6228
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  46:34  6257  6301
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  47:08  6173  5846
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  47:11  6165  6319
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:14  6010  6019
  8 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:45  5490  5622
  9 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  54:12  5127  4954
 10 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  54:48  5038   414
 11 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:47  4893  5538
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  56:45  4750  6107
 13 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  56:50  4738  5146
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  59:00  4417  5024
 15 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  60:28  4200  5369
 16 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  60:32  4190  2777
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  60:48  4151  5226
 18 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  60:51  4143  5189
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  62:12  3944  4647
 20 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  62:19  3926  4325
 21 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  63:29  3754  4504
 22 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  63:55  3690  3910
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  64:49  3556  3567
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  65:44  3421  3411
 25 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  66:40  3283  4663
 26 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  67:31  3157  3876
 27 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  68:48  2967  4159
 28 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  68:50  2962  4193
 29 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:46  1493  3121
 30 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  88:21    75  3264
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  95:43     0  2008
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0  3831
 33 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0  5705
#
4307     H55B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6278/6065  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  43:20  6238  5470
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  45:08  5993  5304
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  45:22  5962  6361
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:42  5916  6744
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:55  5887  6196
  6 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  46:31  5805  5028
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  47:35  5660  4530
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  49:03  5461  5810
  9 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  49:05  5456  4904
 10 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  49:14  5436  4987
 11 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:18  5427  4982
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:43  5098  4886
 13 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  51:57  5067  4738
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:29  4858  5357
 15 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  53:48  4815  4467
 16 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  54:13  4759  5110
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:53  4396  4166
 18 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  57:23  4328  4356
 19 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  57:33  4305  3835
 20 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  59:11  4083  4899
 21 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:48  3456  3763
 22 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:59  3295  3905
 23 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  66:42  3062  3701
 24 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  69:59  2615  3477
 25 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  74:37  1985  3092
 26 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  75:42  1838   493
 27 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  75:57  1804  3301
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  87:11   277  2562
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:03     0   630
#
4307     D21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9496/9496  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:17  9940  9438
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:34  9430  9795
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:34  9119  9224
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  66:25  8676  8325
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:39  8640  9527
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:19  8226  8982
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:24  7436  7397
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  74:40  7395  7554
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:10  7162  6003
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:27  6963  8198
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:27  6963  8596
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  84:00  5945  8173
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:12  5604  6569
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  94:57  4245  6960
 15 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  VZDAL     0  8865
#
4307     H21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9199/9199  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:09  9295  9376
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  74:09  9171  9034
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  74:28  9131  9293
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:21  8773  8770
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  77:37  8739  8999
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:50  8713  9094
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  79:09  8549  8567
  8 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:04  8435  9027
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  81:42  8231  8460
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:48  8219  8752
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  82:12  8169  8189
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  82:45  8101  6276
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  84:48  7846  8732
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:20  7779  7412
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:27  7765  8364
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  88:35  7375  8316
 17 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  90:13  7171  8271
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  91:05  7064  8325
 19 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  91:17  7039  7768
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  95:05  6566  8240
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:11  6305  7619
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:14  6049  7939
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:38  5626  7446
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 103:42  5494  8096
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8417
#
4307     D21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9307/9307  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  58:03  9578  9626
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  60:07  9256  8745
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:12  9087  9252
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  61:54  8978  9221
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:04  8952  9081
  6 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  62:12  8932  8201
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  62:39  8862  9129
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:58  8812  8126
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  64:15  8613  8825
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  65:53  8358  8596
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:16  8299  8458
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:19  8135  8735
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  67:48  8060  8468
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:51  8052  8756
 15 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  76:14  6747  6802
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:42  5741  7113
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  91:50  4319  6618
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  94:19  3932  5128
 19 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155   DISK     0  8611
#
4307     H21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9378/9378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  74:06  9707  9497
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  77:56  9239  9411
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  78:21  9188  9292
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:15  9078  9029
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:08  8848  8585
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  82:10  8722  8203
  7 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:19  8704  8860
  8 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  83:26  8567  9207
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  84:05  8488  8855
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:36  8425  8734
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:28  8319  8278
 12 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  85:29  8317  8342
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:52  7904  8781
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  90:51  7662  8573
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  91:07  7629  7984
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  91:26  7591  9313
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:21  7234  8505
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  94:21  7234  8374
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:34  7208  8111
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:38  7200  7704
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:53  7169  7694
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  99:01  6664  7922
 23 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:01  6298  7962
 24 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 136:04  2140  7480
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7513
#
4307     D21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9346/9346  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:58  9617  9118
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  57:52  9308 10000
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  59:04  9114  9205
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  62:28  8562  8681
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:34  8546  8873
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  64:34  8222  8657
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  66:44  7871  8571
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:28  7265  7974
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:49  7046  8679
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:20  6800  4838
 11 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:33  6116  9062
 12 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  77:34  6114  7276
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:20  5665  7601
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  80:25  5652  8486
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:45  5597  6550
 16 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:28  5481  8712
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  81:48  5427  6367
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  82:01  5392  7353
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:26  4351  6351
#
4307     D21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9368/9368  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:09  9758  9397
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  59:47  9177  9689
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:50  9169  9220
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:00  8982  9053
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  61:22  8924  4304
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:58  8668  9107
  7 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  63:33  8575  8332
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  63:52  8524  9165
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:32  8257  8316
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:59  8185  8931
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:52  7884  9067
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:27  7471  8322
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:27  7471  8639
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  71:13  7349  7707
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:30  6824  7601
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:34  6493  7075
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:45  5345  8466
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  84:23  5243  8000
 19 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  86:02  4980  4392
 20 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  87:07  4806  7615
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:54  4042  8073
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:55  4039  6464
#
4307     H21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9386/9386  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:05  9975 10000
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:01  9129  8954
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  79:38  9053  8615
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  79:52  9025  8886
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  81:03  8880  9374
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  82:24  8716  9214
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:36  8325  8754
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:46  8305  8824
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:35  8083  8836
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  88:19  7994  7771
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:53  7802  8650
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:28  7609  8376
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:54  7312  7673
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:31  7237  8386
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:32  7235  7599
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  96:25  7005  7856
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:43  6969  8148
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:34  6865  7673
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  97:39  6855  8484
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:48  6836  8128
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  98:59  6692  7949
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  99:39  6611  7980
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 112:09  5085  7910
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 115:31  4674  5563
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 116:55  4504  6873
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 121:34  3936  8213
#
4307     H21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9357/9357  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:01  9449  9433
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  76:39  9371  9713
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:38  9252  8977
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  77:59  9209  8970
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:59  9087  8549
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:03  9079  9163
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:22  8918  8907
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:40  8516  8252
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  85:42  8268  8650
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:43  8266  8484
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:44  8142  8700
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  87:18  8073  7688
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  89:25  7815  8386
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:49  7767  8298
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  92:30  7439  9120
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:38  7423  7965
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:47  7039  8014
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:21  6848  7807
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:27  6836  7931
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  97:42  6806  7555
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  99:14  6619  8267
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:24  6598  7841
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 105:10  5896  7420
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 106:46  5700  7960
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 115:28  4640  8042
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 130:55  2757  8079
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7773
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8931
#
    
Actions