Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.03.2018 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

4316     D21A                  17.03.2018 RVP = 8434/8434  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  70:42  8633  9129
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  73:04  8358  4487
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:31  8305  9732
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  75:12  8109  4901
  5 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  84:51  6985     0
  6 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  87:51  6636   614
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  89:49  6407  2626
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  92:45  6065  8086
  9 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  93:01  6034  6420
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  93:25  5988  2158
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  93:36  5966  8636
 12 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  94:41  5840  1933
 13 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  98:11  5433  1309
 14 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  99:03  5332  6587
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:46  5248   485
 16 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099 105:13  4613  1902
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 111:27  3887  5988
 18 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150 114:50  3493     0
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055 119:07  2995  6223
#
4316     D21B                  17.03.2018 RVP = 7486/7486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  54:46  8250  9065
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  60:40  7526  5650
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:36  6676  7691
  4 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  69:19  6465  7138
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  69:22  6459  6909
  6 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  70:06  6369  1930
  7 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  70:13  6354   508
  8 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:39  6301  6298
  9 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  71:01  6256  4065
 10 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  71:03  6252   528
 11 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  71:10  6238  1719
 12 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  71:21  6215  6627
 13 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:00  6136  2466
 14 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  73:18  5976  5922
 15 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  74:42  5804  1808
 16 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  75:13  5741  5870
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:03  5639  6505
 18 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  76:25  5594  1328
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  78:06  5387  5862
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  78:28  5342   349
 21 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  80:37  5078  2014
 22 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  80:38  5076  2411
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  84:38  4585  4560
 24 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  85:11  4518  2951
 25 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  85:29  4481  5483
 26 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  85:53  4432  5556
 27 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:03  4411  1724
 28 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  86:34  4348  2367
 29 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  92:08  3665     0
 30 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  96:28  3133   223
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  97:28  3010  4586
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 101:38  2499  4490
 33 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 109:05  1585  2919
#
4316     D21C                  17.03.2018 RVP = 4677/4677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  41:15  4962     0
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  42:48  4797   466
  3 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  47:45  4270     0
  4 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  48:25  4199   832
  5 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  56:40  3321   558
  6 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  57:27  3238   446
  7 Ondřejová Dita                 SHK8550  57:30  3232  1050
  8 Petriláková Anežka             DOR0251  58:15  3152     0
  9 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  60:53  2872     0
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  61:33  2801  4847
 11 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  61:41  2787   529
 12 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  62:33  2695   289
 13 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  63:26  2601   192
 14 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  63:48  2562  4890
 15 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  63:59  2542  4100
 16 Titzová Adéla                  VSP0250  65:27  2386     0
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  66:24  2285  4558
 18 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  68:16  2086   965
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:41  1935  4637
 20 Tomaidesová Adéla              PGP0255  71:05  1786     0
 21 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  72:23  1648     0
 22 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  72:36  1625  1310
 23 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  73:26  1536     0
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  76:13  1240   264
 25 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  79:51   853  3573
 26 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:16   702   380
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  81:50   642  3323
 28 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  83:22   479   543
 29 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  98:01     0  4455
 30 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 100:21     0  1201
 31 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150 107:26     0     0
 32 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 110:22     0   241
 33 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350 112:20     0     0
 34 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 113:16     0  3644
 35 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 115:19     0  1827
 36 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 121:22     0   839
 37 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455 126:29     0   404
 38 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 131:49     0   565
 39 Kosinová Kamila                TJN9050 141:03     0     0
#
4316     D35                   17.03.2018 RVP = 6433/6343  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  58:19  6429  6556
  2 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  59:55  6265  6023
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  63:13  5926  6013
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  65:10  5726  5317
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  68:10  5418  7129
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  68:54  5343  6446
  7 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  69:35  5273  4999
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  72:17  4996  4822
  9 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  74:37  4756  4659
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  76:44  4539  3912
 11 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  79:26  4262  5359
 12 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  81:03  4096  5836
 13 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  81:44  4026   460
 14 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  83:15  3870  2320
 15 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  84:58  3694  2621
 16 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  87:24  3444  2569
 17 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  88:26  3338  4392
 18 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  90:22  3140  4541
 19 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  90:48  3095  4497
 20 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851 102:34  1888  3014
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652 111:46   944  2499
 22 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 119:47   121  2565
 23 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 133:24     0    48
#
4316     D45                   17.03.2018 RVP = 5090/4968  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  44:49  5408  2742
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  53:05  4613  5929
  3 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  53:39  4558  3768
  4 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  54:13  4504   535
  5 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  54:22  4489  4474
  6 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  54:52  4441     0
  7 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  56:48  4255  3284
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  58:38  4079  4963
  9 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  59:02  4040  4805
 10 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  59:27  4000  4686
 11 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  59:54  3957  4524
 12 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  63:39  3596  4258
 13 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  63:47  3583  4159
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  64:36  3505  4183
 15 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  66:09  3355  3978
 16 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:52  3287  3401
 17 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  67:31  3224  4212
 18 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  67:37  3214  3529
 19 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  67:49  3195  3631
 20 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  68:00  3178  5068
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  72:00  2793  3497
 22 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  72:35  2737   481
 23 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  74:01  2599  4128
 24 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  76:17  2381  2345
 25 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  78:58  2122  3982
 26 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  80:16  1997  3218
 27 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  81:57  1835  3809
 28 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  82:13  1810  3787
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  83:05  1726  4226
 30 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  89:16  1132  3638
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  90:02  1058  3188
 32 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  93:01   771   846
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  95:47   505  1039
 34 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 118:45     0  2001
#
4316     D55                   17.03.2018 RVP = 4075/3936  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  57:14  3947  4292
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  59:12  3818  3962
  3 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  59:45  3782  3042
  4 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  62:03  3631  3903
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  63:24  3542  2915
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:11  3491  3171
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  66:36  3333  3312
  8 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  71:30  3011  4408
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  72:24  2952  3813
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  72:57  2916  3435
 11 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  80:14  2439  3538
 12 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  84:09  2182  3234
 13 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  84:28  2161  2214
 14 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  89:17  1845  2339
 15 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  89:48  1811  3245
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  95:30  1438  2020
 17 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951 107:44   636  2132
 18 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552 111:31   387  1886
#
4316     D65                   17.03.2018 RVP = 2641/2525  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  46:55  2853  3171
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  58:03  2359  2262
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  61:47  2193  3204
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  66:20  1991  1269
  5 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  67:51  1924   989
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  68:23  1900  2647
  7 Zemánková Eva                  MKP5150  70:18  1815   183
  8 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  70:30  1806  1620
  9 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  71:52  1745  1009
 10 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  73:34  1670  1147
 11 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  76:33  1537   317
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  76:59  1518  1411
 13 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  89:46   950  1922
#
4316     H21A                  17.03.2018 RVP = 9094/9094  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  75:48  9361  8898
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:43  9255  9045
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:47  8665  8059
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  83:08  8507  4518
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:22  8364  7222
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  84:27  8354  9234
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  85:47  8199  4794
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  85:51  8191  7941
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  85:58  8178  9425
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  87:04  8049  8135
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  87:08  8042  8002
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:07  7927  8088
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  88:18  7906  5379
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  89:37  7752  7133
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  89:58  7712  3465
 16 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  90:03  7702  6556
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  90:52  7607  5898
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  91:05  7582  8110
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  91:29  7535  8517
 20 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  91:30  7533  5462
 21 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  92:20  7436  7458
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  92:54  7370  7933
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  98:17  6743  8868
 24 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100 101:26  6377  2158
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:49  6099  7038
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 107:06  5717  2913
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 108:22  5569  6241
 28 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 109:11  5474  6698
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 119:12  4308  7451
 30 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 152:01   487  5701
#
4316     H21B                  17.03.2018 RVP = 7793/7793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  65:45  8113  2740
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  69:55  7639  7369
  3 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  70:04  7622  3015
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  70:50  7535  8127
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  71:04  7508  8169
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:50  7194  7222
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  75:08  7046   722
  8 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  76:20  6910     0
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  77:17  6802  7295
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  78:35  6654  1199
 11 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:11  6586  6000
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:24  6561  6705
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:53  6506  7203
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  80:11  6472  5581
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:13  6468  6935
 16 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  80:14  6467  3159
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  80:23  6449  6608
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  80:57  6385  1235
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  81:26  6330  7017
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  81:45  6294  7805
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:49  6287  4748
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  85:25  5877  1271
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  85:38  5853   699
 24 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  86:39  5737  5547
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  86:49  5718   653
 26 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  87:32  5637  1659
 27 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  87:41  5620  7499
 28 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  88:12  5561  5598
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:54  5368  6039
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:00  5356  4362
 31 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  90:02  5353  4609
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  90:13  5332  2130
 33 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  91:00  5243  2828
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  92:24  5084  5802
 35 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  92:46  5042  5906
 36 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:02  5012  6228
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  96:49  4582  6554
 38 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 100:53  4120  1362
 39 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 101:50  4012  3158
 40 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 101:55  4002  4736
 41 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 102:00  3993  4719
 42 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308 103:20  3841     0
 43 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 105:12  3629  3381
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 105:19  3616  5417
 45 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000 105:20  3614  2748
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 108:05  3301  5799
 47 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:08  3068  4777
 48 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201 110:59  2972  4068
 49 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 115:33  2453  4873
 50 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 117:31  2229  1799
 51 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 120:20  1909  3382
 52 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 122:39  1646     5
 53 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 124:41  1415  4565
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 146:48     0  4607
#
4316     H21C                  17.03.2018 RVP = 5673/5673  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  53:13  5763     0
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  54:13  5659     0
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  54:49  5596  7565
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  55:07  5564     0
  5 Fábera David                   SHK0305  59:59  5054   545
  6 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  61:26  4902   795
  7 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:57  4742  5643
  8 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  62:58  4741  1693
  9 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  64:47  4550  3845
 10 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  65:24  4485     0
 11 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  65:57  4428     0
 12 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  65:59  4424  2991
 13 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  66:33  4365   614
 14 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  66:36  4360     0
 15 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  67:40  4248     0
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  68:40  4143  6253
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  70:10  3985  3299
 18 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303  70:11  3984     0
 19 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  71:48  3814  1769
 20 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  73:40  3618  2392
 21 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  75:40  3409  5060
 22 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  76:01  3372     0
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:28  2905  3244
 24 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:32  2898  3774
 25 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  81:19  2816     0
 26 Mertlík Jakub                  TUR0307  90:11  1886     0
 27 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  91:01  1798  1691
 28 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  91:13  1777     0
 29 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  93:05  1582  2356
 30 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:28  1541  3099
 31 Krampera Tomáš                 VRL0103 102:59   543     0
 32 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 120:13     0     0
 33 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 136:15     0     0
 34 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 156:28     0   637
#
4316     H35                   17.03.2018 RVP = 6889/6793  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  58:17  6927  7458
  2 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  61:37  6563  6758
  3 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  62:41  6446  2338
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  69:45  5674  6808
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  70:19  5612  6782
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  72:57  5325  6242
  7 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  73:12  5297  6212
  8 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  73:28  5268  4472
  9 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  73:31  5263   533
 10 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  76:02  4988  6285
 11 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  80:46  4471  5467
 12 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  81:06  4434  1953
 13 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  82:50  4245  1882
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  83:29  4174  6643
 15 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  85:46  3925  4433
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  92:14  3218  4261
 17 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  92:40  3171  3978
 18 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  93:24  3091  2945
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  93:51  3042  3937
 20 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  94:46  2942  5105
 21 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  96:41  2732  5284
 22 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  96:53  2710  4604
 23 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  98:10  2570  4092
 24 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 100:07  2357  4556
 25 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 101:10  2242  4535
 26 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 101:30  2206  4816
 27 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 105:28  1773  2599
 28 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 108:44  1416   495
 29 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 109:32  1329  1013
 30 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 116:00   622  1105
 31 Kohout Pavel                   JIL7502 123:54     0     0
 32 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 126:08     0     0
 33 Puš Roman                      STH7501 132:41     0  2396
 34 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 134:42     0   408
 35 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 138:00     0  3660
 36 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 182:29     0   960
#
4316     H45                   17.03.2018 RVP = 5833/5693  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  56:23  5627  5624
  2 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  57:13  5545  5896
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  57:18  5537  6241
  4 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  59:25  5330  4838
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  64:07  4870  5906
  6 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  64:39  4818  5500
  7 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  65:54  4696  3689
  8 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  66:09  4672  5173
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  67:12  4569  1950
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  67:41  4522  4406
 11 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  67:49  4509  5239
 12 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  68:41  4424  4984
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  68:49  4411  2697
 14 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  69:25  4352  1368
 15 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  69:36  4334     0
 16 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  70:50  4214  5216
 17 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  71:21  4163  4660
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  72:12  4080  5434
 19 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  75:01  3805  4021
 20 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  76:07  3697  4072
 21 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  76:38  3647  5050
 22 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  76:58  3614  3603
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  77:10  3594  4417
 24 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  77:12  3591  4870
 25 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  78:23  3475  3135
 26 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  78:28  3467  1567
 27 Cichý David                    PHK7001  80:42  3249  2161
 28 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  82:33  3068  3939
 29 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  84:23  2889  3473
 30 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  84:56  2835     0
 31 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  86:07  2719  2899
 32 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  88:14  2512  2526
 33 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  88:55  2446  2887
 34 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  89:47  2361  2706
 35 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  91:22  2206   719
 36 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  91:42  2173  2845
 37 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  93:49  1966  2362
 38 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  97:24  1616  3570
 39 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 119:36     0     0
 40 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 155:34     0   377
#
4316     H55                   17.03.2018 RVP = 4660/4502  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  54:57  4618  5594
  2 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  59:05  4303     0
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  59:20  4284  4546
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  61:29  4121  4037
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  63:07  3996  4732
  6 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  63:23  3976     0
  7 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  63:29  3968  3904
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  63:46  3947  3666
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:56  3934  4304
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  65:04  3848  4097
 11 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  65:41  3801  4026
 12 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  65:42  3799  3219
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  68:15  3605  4052
 14 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  68:57  3552  3125
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  71:10  3383  3611
 16 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:43  3188  3131
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  74:44  3111  3428
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  75:34  3047  2937
 19 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  75:43  3036  3877
 20 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  75:46  3032  2665
 21 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  75:53  3023  1181
 22 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  77:06  2931  3397
 23 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  79:24  2755  2913
 24 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  80:40  2659  2715
 25 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  81:48  2572  3535
 26 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  82:08  2547  4128
 27 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  82:51  2492  2086
 28 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  83:26  2448  2948
 29 Junek Petr                     STH5501  85:55  2259  2244
 30 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  88:01  2099  2738
 31 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  90:20  1922  2780
 32 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  90:31  1908  1927
 33 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  98:58  1264     0
 34 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102 102:08  1023  2961
 35 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 117:00     0  2448
 36 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901 144:49     0     0
#
4316     H65                   17.03.2018 RVP = 3517/3362  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:56  3514  4379
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  49:44  3186  2817
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  50:07  3160  3156
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  51:39  3056  3678
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  64:45  2163  3431
  6 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  67:39  1965  2513
  7 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  68:41  1895  2943
  8 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  69:13  1859  2702
  9 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  69:20  1851  2252
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  71:56  1674  1805
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  72:29  1636  2473
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:10  1385  2204
 13 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  76:58  1331  1855
 14 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  78:24  1233   373
 15 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  79:21  1168  2014
 16 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  79:25  1164  2432
 17 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  85:13   768  1721
 18 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  85:39   739  2452
 19 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  93:05   232  1749
 20 Duda František                 KPY4600 101:11     0  1082
 21 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 104:59     0  1793
 22 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949 108:17     0  1941
 23 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 111:03     0   337
#