Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4318     D21C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 8555/8555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  43:41  8839  9754
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  44:04  8766  9736
  3 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  47:50  8053     0
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  49:13  7791  9477
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  52:45  7122  7691
  6 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  57:17  6263  1186
  7 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  61:41  5430     0
  8 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  62:45  5228  4640
  9 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  63:05  5165  5325
 10 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  64:01  4989   729
 11 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  67:05  4408   785
 12 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  67:30  4329  1152
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  67:33  4320  5619
 14 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  68:13  4193   410
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  68:44  4096  6117
 16 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  68:55  4061  2819
 17 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  70:34  3748     0
 18 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  71:19  3606  6100
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  75:09  2881  4267
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  79:39  2029     0
 21 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  81:30  1678  2691
 22 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  88:47   299  3058
 23 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  95:47     0   948
 24 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750 103:47     0   779
#
4318     D35C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 6046/5961  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  48:53  6081  6285
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  50:47  5864  6110
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:31  5552  6048
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  56:46  5180  5867
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  56:55  5163  5281
  6 Tomášková Radka                CEL7451  57:32  5093  2385
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  60:41  4733  4359
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  60:53  4710     0
  9 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  61:34  4632  4472
 10 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  62:03  4576  4526
 11 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  63:14  4441  4665
 12 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451  64:13  4329  2876
 13 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  64:19  4317  5922
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  67:43  3929  4005
 15 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  70:51  3571  3462
 16 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  72:40  3363  3082
 17 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  72:56  3333  4586
 18 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  73:45  3239  4316
 19 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  76:14  2956    43
 20 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  79:00  2639  3744
 21 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  80:58  2415  4508
 22 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  81:06  2399  2220
 23 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  81:44  2327  3174
 24 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  84:22  2026  3721
 25 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  91:19  1232   615
 26 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  91:59  1156  3360
 27 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 102:04     3   811
 28 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787 110:24     0  3293
 29 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 118:54     0   355
#
4318     D45C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 5341/5213  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  44:09  5451  6244
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  47:59  5039  5326
  3 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  50:07  4809  5405
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  51:50  4624  5042
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  54:40  4320  4577
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  56:06  4166  4691
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  56:48  4090  4089
  8 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  57:45  3988  3984
  9 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  59:15  3827   397
 10 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  60:06  3735  3406
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  60:27  3698  4077
 12 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  63:12  3402  3813
 13 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  64:10  3298  2794
 14 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  70:00  2671  3490
 15 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  80:08  1581  1812
 16 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  93:38   129  3712
 17 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  97:58     0  2526
 18 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950 124:05     0  1867
#
4318     D55C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 1849/1786  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  53:13  2030  3895
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  62:31  1774     0
  3 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  74:54  1434  1796
  4 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  77:07  1373  1178
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  84:42  1164  2379
  6 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950 121:52   142     0
#
4318     D65C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 1122/1073  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  47:18  1334  2945
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  60:51  1116  1465
  3 Ohnoutková Ludmila             ZPV5077  86:54   695     0
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  91:32   621   924
  5 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  94:56   566   279
#
4318     H21C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 8332/8332  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:50  8638  7707
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  65:31  8295  8355
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  67:23  8057  7944
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  67:36  8029  8280
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  68:20  7936  5736
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  68:52  7867  8118
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  69:10  7829  7620
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  70:44  7629  7173
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  70:52  7612  6751
 10 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  71:04  7586  8706
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:23  7546  6853
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  71:55  7478  7396
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  72:30  7403  6780
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  72:34  7395  3413
 15 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  72:52  7357  6616
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  73:39  7256  4059
 17 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  73:52  7229  8173
 18 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  74:29  7150  7489
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  74:30  7148  7383
 20 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  74:47  7112  7675
 21 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  76:00  6956  6411
 22 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  76:22  6909  2093
 23 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  77:12  6803  6687
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:22  6782  8150
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  77:34  6756  7215
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  82:54  6075  6171
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  83:46  5964  6495
 28 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  85:32  5739  4270
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:38  5726  5791
 30 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  97:24  4223  4457
 31 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 111:03  2480  3158
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 115:27  1918   289
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 116:28  1788   408
 34 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 128:36   238   630
 35 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 142:43     0  1654
#
4318     H21D                  24.03.2018 RVP = 4393/4393  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:29  4859  7644
  2 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  57:15  4243  2889
  3 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  59:24  4072  4417
  4 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  63:31  3746   392
  5 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  64:49  3643     0
  6 Špičák František               CEL5628  66:00  3549   873
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:01  3389  3138
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  68:06  3382  3877
  9 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR8901  71:21  3124     0
 10 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  71:25  3119  1893
 11 Musil Martin                   STE9701  73:59  2915     0
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:08  2745  2128
 13 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  78:00  2597     0
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 103:52   544   637
 15 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912 104:54   462    36
#
4318     H35C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 5973/5889  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  55:59  6032  6830
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  58:52  5749  5929
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  61:21  5506  5566
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  62:37  5381  5685
  5 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  62:54  5354  5857
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  63:40  5278     0
  7 Strachota Michal               TJN8300  64:49  5166     0
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  66:29  5002  4887
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  66:46  4974  4297
 10 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  68:22  4817  4502
 11 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  68:23  4816  2422
 12 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  69:59  4659   976
 13 Smékal David                   UOL7503  70:14  4634  4419
 14 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  71:27  4515  3259
 15 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  73:06  4353     0
 16 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  73:27  4318  3515
 17 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  75:28  4121  4398
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  76:47  3991  3698
 19 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  84:21  3249  2374
 20 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  85:28  3139  2334
 21 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  86:24  3048  4260
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  94:26  2260  2723
 23 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  94:37  2242  1684
 24 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  94:52  2217  2500
 25 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  96:12  2086   772
 26 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  97:57  1915   760
 27 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  98:21  1875  2093
 28 Krček Martin                   AOP7302 108:04   922   624
 29 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 108:28   883   546
 30 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 114:35   282   227
#
4318     H45C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 5960/5817  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  39:03  5807  6112
  2 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  39:13  5783  6975
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:21  5479  5649
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  42:15  5350     0
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  43:26  5181  4190
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  45:38  4867  5619
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:24  4758  5448
  8 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  47:08  4653  2744
  9 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  48:51  4408  1340
 10 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  51:05  4089     0
 11 Kolář Rudolf                   SBR6300  51:19  4056   426
 12 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:06  3944  5233
 13 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  52:08  3939  4677
 14 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  52:19  3913  3573
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  52:40  3863  5038
 16 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  53:02  3811  2396
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  53:18  3773  3858
 18 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  54:18  3630  3406
 19 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  54:44  3568  2618
 20 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  57:25  3185   285
 21 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  58:42  3002  4249
 22 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  58:43  3000  4149
 23 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  61:36  2588  2947
 24 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  62:04  2521  3214
 25 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  62:21  2481  3726
 26 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  62:24  2474  4395
 27 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  63:21  2338  3343
 28 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  63:41  2291  2666
 29 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  67:19  1772   912
 30 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  78:08   228  3737
 31 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  78:35   164  1418
 32 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  80:25     0  1900
 33 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  86:34     0   820
 34 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  87:17     0  1929
 35 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  87:52     0  1307
 36 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  90:46     0     0
 37 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 127:28     0     0
#
4318     H55C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 3907/3774  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  44:11  3757   834
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  45:06  3682  4337
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  45:41  3634  4096
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  46:32  3564  3288
  5 Bohunský Vladimír              KRN5901  46:57  3530   578
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  47:48  3460  3869
  7 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  49:28  3324  2529
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  55:13  2852  3661
  9 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  57:08  2694  3576
 10 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  59:00  2541  3134
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  59:04  2536  2792
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  60:50  2391  2753
 13 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  61:29  2337  3015
 14 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  62:17  2272  2349
 15 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  62:39  2242  3534
 16 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  64:38  2079  2572
 17 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  73:52  1321   399
 18 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  76:24  1113  2235
 19 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  79:08   889  1938
 20 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  80:16   796  2145
 21 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  80:39   764  1492
 22 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  91:27     0  2352
 23 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 109:49     0   980
#
4318     H65C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 2583/2469  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  47:43  2589  3010
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  48:18  2562  2934
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  58:19  2091  2873
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  61:28  1943  2252
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  62:51  1878  1847
#
4318     H70C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 1841/1751  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:33  1912  2663
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  43:34  1838  2654
  3 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  56:03  1384  1802
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  59:45  1249  1139
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  75:40   670   948
  6 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  40:47  1940   857
#