Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4322     D21K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3493/3493  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  35:19  3801   965
  2 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  35:43  3765   624
  3 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  45:11  2911  4100
  4 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  47:54  2666  2308
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  50:16  2452  2334
  6 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  50:54  2395  5261
  7 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  51:38  2329  2662
  8 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  54:01  2114     0
  9 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  58:54  1674  3108
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  59:11  1648   338
 11 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  65:15  1101     0
 12 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  85:15     0     0
#
4322     D21L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 7996/7996  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:15  8300     0
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:55  7965  9065
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  41:09  7717  6772
  4 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  45:36  6823   727
  5 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  48:20  6273  3858
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:21  6270  2623
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  48:34  6226  7977
  8 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  48:40  6206  8096
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:18  6079  4560
 10 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  49:24  6058  6505
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:36  6018  7457
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  50:31  5834  4659
 13 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  50:36  5817  5326
 14 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:04  5522  7386
 15 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  52:50  5368  1425
 16 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  55:02  4926  6401
 17 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  55:58  4738  7037
 18 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  56:18  4671  5682
 19 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  56:28  4638  5720
 20 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  57:28  4437   905
 21 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  57:55  4346  4964
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  59:15  4078  6536
 23 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  60:14  3880  3892
 24 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  60:23  3850  5556
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  60:39  3796  5048
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:19  3461  6348
 27 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  62:44  3378  3664
 28 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  69:26  2030  4490
 29 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  79:15    56  2919
 30 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  84:18     0  2224
 31 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:09     0  2520
 32 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 111:49     0   658
#
4322     D35L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 6221/6134  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  33:53  6420  6593
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  37:22  5846  6144
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  38:02  5736  6252
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  38:04  5731  5457
  5 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  40:34  5318  2458
  6 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  43:03  4909  5472
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  43:16  4873  6646
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  44:42  4637  4822
  9 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  44:47  4623  4505
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  46:11  4393  3710
 11 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:02  4252  3694
 12 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  48:21  4035  5295
 13 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  48:27  4019     0
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  48:32  4005  2652
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  49:39  3821  3799
 16 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  49:59  3766  3912
 17 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  50:42  3648   566
 18 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  50:49  3629  2756
 19 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  51:15  3557  4041
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:11  3403  4577
 21 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  52:26  3362  2696
 22 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  54:34  3011  3726
 23 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  55:58  2780  1118
 24 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  56:36  2675  1459
 25 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  56:56  2620  3964
 26 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  57:40  2500  1876
 27 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  58:06  2428  3269
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:52  2137  3323
 29 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  60:16  2071  2052
 30 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  60:30  2033  2021
 31 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  62:18  1736  3670
 32 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  62:56  1631  2862
 33 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  63:13  1585  2856
 34 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  65:12  1258  2443
 35 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  65:19  1239  3871
 36 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  69:34   538  1619
 37 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  75:23     0  4011
 38 Havláková Daniela              ROU7951 146:29     0     0
#
4322     D45L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 5207/5082  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  34:44  5102  5241
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  35:29  4997  3284
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  36:47  4816  5225
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  37:00  4786  4497
  5 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  37:10  4762  5068
  6 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  37:10  4762  4793
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:55  4518  4548
  8 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  39:12  4479  4140
  9 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:08  4349  5295
 10 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  40:09  4347  4270
 11 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  40:30  4298  4170
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  40:36  4284  3809
 13 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:02  4223  4408
 14 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  41:03  4221  5209
 15 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  41:40  4135  4241
 16 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  42:27  4026  4183
 17 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  43:01  3947  3719
 18 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  44:54  3684  3503
 19 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:19  3626  3312
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  47:04  3382  4558
 21 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  49:16  3076  3423
 22 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  49:55  2985  2647
 23 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  50:07  2957  3521
 24 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  50:50  2857  4021
 25 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  51:08  2815  1419
 26 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  51:36  2750  3188
 27 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  52:26  2634  3813
 28 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  52:46  2588  1819
 29 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:03  2548  2923
 30 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:34  2476  3347
 31 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  53:47  2446   391
 32 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  54:15  2381  1666
 33 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  54:22  2365  2097
 34 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  54:36  2332  2674
 35 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  55:38  2188  3449
 36 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  59:09  1698  3961
 37 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  60:01  1577  2318
 38 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  61:33  1363  3176
 39 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  63:33  1085  1034
 40 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  64:59   885  2397
 41 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  67:16   566     0
 42 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  67:45   499  1783
 43 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  70:42    88  1661
 44 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  71:22     0   559
 45 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  77:13     0   912
 46 Čechmánková Helena             OKP6450  77:18     0     0
 47 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  79:05     0  1828
 48 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  85:48     0   124
#
4322     D55                   25.03.2018 RVP = 3469/3351  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  32:47  3629  2989
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  36:00  3341  3868
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  41:23  2861  3108
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  41:59  2807  3479
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  42:08  2794  2573
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:22  2684  2821
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:01  2626  2789
  8 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  44:03  2623  1587
  9 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  45:31  2492  3903
 10 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  45:59  2450  2214
 11 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  46:19  2420  1776
 12 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  47:25  2322  1875
 13 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  54:13  1715  2674
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:18  1529  2615
 15 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  59:16  1264   544
#
4322     D65                   25.03.2018 RVP = 1702/1627  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  28:52  1706  1269
  2 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  29:43  1663   347
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  34:50  1401  2497
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  37:12  1280   583
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  37:25  1269  1922
  6 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  38:36  1209  1553
  7 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  39:22  1170  1269
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  40:31  1111  1147
  9 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  46:37   799     0
 10 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  47:42   744   865
#
4322     H21K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2886/2886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škácha Vít                     KAM0309  32:18  3223     0
  2 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  37:12  2837  2583
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  40:16  2595  2181
  4 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  40:19  2591   220
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  40:39  2565  2117
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  45:02  2219  4170
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  45:12  2206  3382
  8 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  50:40  1774  1913
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  52:26  1635   415
 10 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  93:17     0     5
#
4322     H21L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8435/8435  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:14  8572  8730
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:05  8392  2810
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:20  8339  8898
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:33  8082  8497
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:44  8043  8169
  6 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:13  7518  7882
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  45:33  7236  7388
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:35  7229  7821
  9 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  45:49  7180  5598
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:09  7109  7053
 11 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  46:10  7106  7354
 12 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  46:22  7063     0
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:52  6958  7514
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  46:58  6936   573
 15 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:46  6767  7451
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  48:03  6707  6782
 17 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  48:09  6686  3467
 18 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:19  6439  7695
 19 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  49:37  6376  2740
 20 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:47  6341  4362
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:58  6302  7464
 22 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:10  6260  6953
 23 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  50:22  6217  6088
 24 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  50:52  6112  5450
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:03  6073  7005
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:33  5967  6276
 27 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  51:37  5953  2344
 28 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  53:46  5498  1341
 29 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  54:24  5364  5182
 30 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  55:26  5146  4929
 31 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:34  5118  5775
 32 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  55:52  5054  6123
 33 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  55:56  5040  1916
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  55:58  5033  3925
 35 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  55:59  5029  6292
 36 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  56:13  4980  4894
 37 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  56:24  4941  5617
 38 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:40  4885  5098
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:57  4825  6498
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  57:42  4666  6287
 41 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  57:51  4635  6643
 42 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  57:51  4635  4673
 43 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  58:04  4589  5701
 44 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  58:37  4473  4719
 45 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  59:27  4296  3927
 46 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:32  4279  1799
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:37  4261  5417
 48 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:39  3831  5799
 49 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  62:28  3658  4604
 50 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  63:37  3415  6253
 51 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  63:38  3412  4521
 52 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:53  3359   290
 53 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  71:26  1762     0
 54 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  72:30  1536  1974
 55 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  78:57   172  3486
 56 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  80:00     0   777
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  83:52     0  3507
#
4322     H35L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 5639/5560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  35:21  5563  5467
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  35:58  5471  6176
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  37:12  5285  1871
  4 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  37:12  5285  4838
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  37:26  5250  5604
  6 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  37:38  5220  4324
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:01  4861  5216
  8 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  40:58  4718  1550
  9 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  41:26  4648  4811
 10 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  42:15  4525  3683
 11 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  42:44  4453  5478
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  43:22  4357  4005
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  44:22  4207  4382
 14 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  44:50  4137  4678
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  45:16  4071  5074
 16 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  45:31  4034  2764
 17 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:47  3994  5474
 18 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  46:21  3908  4390
 19 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  46:30  3886  4331
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  47:20  3761  3979
 21 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  50:33  3277  3808
 22 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  50:42  3254  3798
 23 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  51:30  3134  4728
 24 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  52:28  2988  1932
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  52:39  2961  3551
 26 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  55:09  2585  1997
 27 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  56:14  2422  2455
 28 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  58:25  2093  3975
 29 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  60:54  1720  1013
 30 Lampa David                    DKP7702  62:12  1524  3633
 31 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  69:55   363   352
 32 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  69:57   358   461
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  71:24   140  3710
 34 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  76:16     0     0
 35 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  83:32     0   836
 36 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  86:04     0   245
 37 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  93:22     0   310
#
4322     H45L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 5425/5295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  33:49  5476  6277
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  36:24  5102  2593
  3 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  37:23  4960  1368
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  37:38  4924  5173
  5 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  37:46  4905  4690
  6 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  38:16  4833  4550
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  39:25  4667  5019
  8 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  40:13  4551  4660
  9 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:22  4530  5657
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  42:04  4284  4470
 11 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  43:03  4142  3603
 12 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  43:25  4089  4304
 13 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  43:52  4024  1722
 14 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  45:11  3834  4999
 15 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  45:57  3723  4287
 16 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  46:14  3682  4279
 17 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  46:14  3682  3312
 18 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  47:26  3509  3121
 19 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  47:44  3466  4409
 20 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:57  3434  3499
 21 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  48:51  3304  3396
 22 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:27  3073  4627
 23 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  50:32  3061  2729
 24 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  50:43  3035  1195
 25 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  50:49  3020   562
 26 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  53:01  2703  4182
 27 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  53:28  2638  1272
 28 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  53:42  2604  3099
 29 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  55:32  2339  1150
 30 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  59:20  1790  2719
 31 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  59:29  1769  3135
 32 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  60:55  1562  2822
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  61:19  1504  2305
 34 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  62:44  1299     0
 35 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  64:30  1044  1274
 36 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  65:14   938  2677
 37 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  75:48     0   895
 38 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  77:25     0  2484
 39 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  86:30     0  1788
 40 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  88:01     0    61
 41 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  89:38     0   175
#
4322     H55                   25.03.2018 RVP = 3954/3820  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  35:23  3855  1100
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  36:43  3718  3131
  3 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  37:33  3633  1771
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  37:40  3621  3383
  5 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  38:38  3523  3802
  6 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  39:27  3439  3428
  7 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  40:01  3381  1931
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  40:32  3328  3459
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  40:39  3316  3729
 10 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  40:42  3311  2716
 11 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  41:44  3206  2944
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  42:00  3178  5354
 13 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  42:19  3146  1035
 14 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  43:19  3044  3382
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  44:22  2937  3195
 16 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  45:29  2822  2913
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  46:32  2715  2118
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:50  2684  2807
 19 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  49:09  2448  2138
 20 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  49:14  2439  2972
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  49:53  2373  1927
 22 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  50:53  2270   897
 23 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  54:02  1948  1755
 24 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  54:24  1911   699
 25 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:35  1790  2932
 26 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  57:09  1630  2448
 27 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  73:07     0  1637
#
4322     H65                   25.03.2018 RVP = 2797/2674  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  35:00  2772  2755
  2 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  37:51  2572  2441
  3 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  38:55  2497  2561
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  39:17  2472  2949
  5 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  40:02  2419   845
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:02  2349  2722
  7 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  41:21  2327  2049
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  42:28  2248  2766
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:43  2231  2595
 10 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  45:51  2011  2222
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  45:55  2006   438
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:22  1974  1805
 13 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  46:41  1952  1870
 14 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  47:11  1917  1552
 15 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  47:26  1900  2795
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  48:29  1826  1749
 17 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  51:52  1588   545
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  53:34  1469  1863
 19 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:03  1435  1641
 20 Duda František                 KPY4600  56:14  1282  1082
 21 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  56:24  1270   845
 22 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  59:39  1042  1877
 23 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  62:46   823   861
#
4322     H75                   25.03.2018 RVP = 908/859    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  30:19   996   357
  2 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  40:28   768  1267
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  41:10   752  1381
  4 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  43:29   700  1535
  5 Samohýl Richard                PGP2800 178:10     0     0
#
4322     D35K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3410/3362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  36:46  3304  2320
  2 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  36:54  3292   531
  3 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  37:10  3269     0
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  37:54  3203  4890
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  38:01  3193  1161
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  38:54  3114     0
  7 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  40:39  2958  1271
  8 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  44:11  2644   978
  9 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  45:04  2565  3014
 10 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  46:08  2470   616
 11 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  47:47  2323   583
 12 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  47:57  2308  4541
 13 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  51:55  1955  2287
 14 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  52:29  1904  1374
 15 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  54:47  1699  1988
 16 Naporowská Marie               BSO7950  57:43  1438   221
 17 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  58:43  1349   940
 18 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  74:18     0   219
 19 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  85:22     0     0
#
4322     D45K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2028/1979  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  45:42  2109  3632
  2 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  48:45  1991  1103
  3 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:10  1705  3610
  4 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  56:29  1693  1333
  5 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  56:44  1684    50
  6 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  80:16   776   358
  7 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  86:06   551   463
  8 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  99:32    33   246
#
4322     H35K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2355/2322  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  33:10  2481     0
  2 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  37:37  2204  5046
  3 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  38:49  2130  1792
  4 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  46:55  1626     0
  5 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  51:19  1352  3950
  6 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  51:30  1341     0
  7 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  57:00   999   408
  8 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  62:34   652   112
  9 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  75:44     0   580
 10 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  83:10     0    12
 11 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 105:34     0   128
#