Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4325     D21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 7231/7231  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  26:39  8398  9796
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  32:39  7033  8432
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  36:03  6260  4889
  4 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  36:23  6184     0
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  36:46  6097  6137
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  36:54  6066   584
  7 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  42:24  4815   242
  8 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  43:51  4485   139
  9 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:09  4417  3811
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  45:52  4026  5017
 11 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  48:23  3454  6774
 12 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  51:32  2737  2205
 13 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  62:20   280   974
 14 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  65:03     0   679
 15 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  70:07     0  3530
#
4325     D35C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 6157/6071  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  28:25  6093  7475
  2 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  29:03  5964  5053
  3 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  30:03  5761  6714
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  33:56  4970  5518
  5 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  35:20  4684  6029
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:08  3910  4727
  7 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  44:42  2776     0
  8 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  50:51  1524   142
#
4325     D45C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 4332/4228  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  26:27  4414  1461
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  29:18  3998  4506
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  29:19  3995  5041
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  33:04  3448  1869
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:51  3334  4825
  6 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  34:52  3186   696
  7 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  36:09  2998  3309
  8 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:33  2210  3981
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  42:43  2040  3259
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  54:45   284   492
#
4325     D55C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 1991/1923  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  28:04  2000   384
  2 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  29:42  1897  2169
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  32:09  1743  2890
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  35:39  1524  1734
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  37:16  1422   807
  6 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  41:14  1173  2355
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  62:56     0   642
#
4325     H21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 8424/8424  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  27:27  8855  6134
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  29:20  8307  8911
  3 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  30:02  8103  6674
  4 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  30:32  7958  8067
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  30:37  7933  8862
  6 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  30:38  7929  8456
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  33:45  7021  7826
  8 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  35:13  6594  6821
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  35:28  6521  7459
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  35:54  6395  4748
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  36:20  6269  7475
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:44  5570  6991
 13 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  42:03  4605  2237
 14 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:46  4105  1585
 15 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  45:38  3561  1040
 16 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  46:07  3421  3222
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:14  3387  3857
 18 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  46:19  3362     0
 19 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  48:09  2829  3193
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  54:47   897     0
 21 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  60:47     0   321
 22 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  63:00     0     0
#
4325     H35C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 6247/6160  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:03  6245  6945
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  29:27  5955  6178
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  29:48  5882  5590
  4 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  30:04  5827  3842
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  31:08  5606  7180
  6 Kusák Ivan                     EZL6502  31:57  5437  1129
  7 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  32:42  5282     0
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  33:02  5213  5032
  9 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  34:00  5012  4558
 10 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  34:11  4974  5342
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  34:26  4923  2519
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  34:55  4823  3125
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  35:19  4740  4804
 14 Škoda František                LCE7439  35:38  4674  4112
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:53  4622  5066
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  37:44  4239  4161
 17 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  38:26  4094  2040
 18 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  39:58  3776  2889
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:45  3407  2937
 20 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  45:12  2692   955
 21 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  55:11   624   562
#
4325     H45C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 3987/3891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  31:50  4026  5154
  2 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  34:11  3761  2741
  3 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  35:20  3632  4289
  4 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  36:19  3521   616
  5 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  37:31  3386  3470
  6 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  39:11  3198  1499
  7 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  39:27  3168  1816
  8 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  40:11  3085   744
  9 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:26  3057  3488
 10 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  40:32  3046  3524
 11 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  41:11  2973  2714
 12 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  42:54  2779  3462
 13 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  45:51  2447  3481
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  49:07  2079  2778
 15 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  61:07   726  1553
#
4325     H55C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 3162/3054  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  23:30  3494  4696
  2 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  29:39  2845  2856
  3 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  31:45  2623  1156
  4 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  32:28  2548  1919
  5 Panovec Vladan                 OTK6201  33:49  2405  1351
  6 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  36:28  2125  2678
  7 Chalupa Tomáš                  KVS5501  37:08  2055   443
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  37:42  1995  2614
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  37:48  1984  1005
 10 Moser Zdeněk                   SKM6200  39:43  1782   480
 11 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  41:47  1564  2970
 12 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  42:46  1460  1565
 13 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  44:41  1258   205
 14 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  45:09  1208   476
 15 Chromčák František             JZL5201  50:37   631   690
 16 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  53:14   355  1389
#