Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4326     D21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5953/5953  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  40:31  6138  6454
  2 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  42:19  5881  4605
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:39  5834  7530
  4 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:24  5727  4521
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:22  5589  6420
  6 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  58:06  3634  1604
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  58:14  3615     0
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  59:00  3506  4556
  9 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  72:43  1554  1759
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:39  1278  4760
 11 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:19     0  1116
#
4326     D35                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5205/5132  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  36:26  5103  5397
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  36:43  5064  4811
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:59  4893  5461
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:52  4773  5509
  5 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  40:16  4583     0
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  40:16  4583  4849
  7 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  42:35  4269  4522
  8 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  44:19  4034  1569
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  45:02  3937  4220
 10 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  45:33  3867  4011
 11 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  47:31  3600  3121
 12 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  49:04  3390   322
 13 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  49:22  3349  1250
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  49:24  3344  1599
 15 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  51:08  3109  3881
 16 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  51:16  3091  3059
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  55:18  2544  1892
 18 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  58:11  2153  3992
 19 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  61:08  1753  2862
 20 Černá Monika                   MLA7451  62:11  1611  2172
#
4326     D45                   07.04.2018 RVP = 4069/3971  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  35:41  4079  2043
  2 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  37:03  3938  4357
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  39:58  3636  4425
  4 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  41:51  3442  4426
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  42:07  3414  3658
  6 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  43:39  3255  3481
  7 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  45:19  3083  3450
  8 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  48:11  2787   415
  9 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  52:29  2342  2812
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  71:54   334  2397
#
4326     D55                   07.04.2018 RVP = 2735/2642  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  37:31  2624  3678
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  37:39  2615  3479
  3 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  39:12  2510  1178
  4 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  39:47  2471  1031
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  40:49  2400   675
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  43:50  2196  2670
  7 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  46:37  2007  2674
#
4326     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 7744/7744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:10  8198  8870
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  33:37  8099  7862
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  38:56  6930  5093
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  40:05  6678  7588
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  41:15  6421  7390
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  6121  7012
  7 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:42  6102  6942
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:01  6033  6062
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  43:50  5853  5204
 10 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  44:07  5791  3836
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  45:28  5494  6821
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:19  4868  6037
 13 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:31  4824  5970
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  50:00  4498  4941
 15 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  53:13  3791  2388
 16 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  54:51  3432  5248
 17 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  55:13  3351  4264
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  68:29   435  4088
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  73:45     0  2967
#
4326     H35                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5170/5098  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  41:15  5223  2939
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  43:41  4942  5555
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  44:56  4798  5392
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  45:37  4720  2443
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  46:54  4572  5138
  6 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  47:06  4549  2461
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  49:14  4303     0
  8 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  49:15  4301  4682
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  49:28  4276  4604
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  49:41  4251  3870
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:03  4209  5002
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  52:03  3978  4767
 13 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  53:01  3867  3859
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  53:15  3840  3899
 15 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  56:57  3413  1046
 16 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  58:51  3194  3936
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  59:43  3094   134
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  64:24  2555  1848
 19 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  66:58  2259     0
 20 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  76:37  1146  4578
 21 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 105:18     0   234
#
4326     H45                   07.04.2018 RVP = 4405/4299  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  34:03  4631  5006
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  39:00  4082  4113
  3 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  40:38  3900  2812
  4 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  44:41  3451  4566
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  44:47  3439  2828
  6 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  46:07  3291  3729
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  46:13  3280  3010
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  46:41  3228  4057
  9 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  47:47  3106  2030
 10 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  48:06  3071  2802
 11 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  48:34  3019  2632
 12 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  53:04  2520  1698
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  53:19  2492  2339
 14 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  62:50  1435  4283
 15 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  67:25   927   499
 16 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  74:11   175   890
#
4326     H55                   07.04.2018 RVP = 3211/3102  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  26:28  3607  4262
  2 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  35:04  2807  2286
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  36:23  2685  4336
  4 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  36:33  2669  2907
  5 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  37:33  2576   997
  6 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  42:10  2147  2267
  7 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  45:35  1830   787
  8 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  46:30  1744   794
  9 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:53  1430  1874
 10 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  66:13     0     0
#
4326     H65                   07.04.2018 RVP = 2642/2526  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  32:38  2555  2910
  2 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  33:50  2467   515
  3 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  34:57  2385  2790
  4 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  36:48  2250  1972
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:32  2197  2733
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  37:46  2180  2189
  7 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  41:44  1890  2591
  8 Bohuslav Václav                LPM4201  43:10  1785   848
  9 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  45:17  1630  1690
 10 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  47:59  1433  1830
#