Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4331     D21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 8504/8504  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:16  8978  9840
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:13  8403  9028
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  14:40  8130  4803
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  15:00  7928  7732
  5 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  15:15  7777  1872
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  15:30  7626  6079
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  16:22  7101  6369
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  16:50  6819  6097
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:51  6809  6861
 10 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  17:07  6647  4512
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  18:10  6012  5620
 12 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:22  5891  2337
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  18:43  5679  3853
 14 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  19:00  5507  5571
 15 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  19:24  5265  3420
 16 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  19:55  4953  1239
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  20:00  4902  9061
 18 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:40  4499  2825
#
4331     D35                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5226/5153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  15:16  5102  4529
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  15:26  5048  6125
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  15:39  4977  5427
  4 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  16:12  4798  2014
  5 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  16:39  4651  4576
  6 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  17:04  4515  2936
  7 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  17:20  4428  3495
  8 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:38  4330  4586
  9 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  18:27  4063  5416
 10 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  19:00  3884  2952
 11 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  19:37  3682  4265
 12 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  19:38  3677     0
 13 Čecháčková Šárka               UOL7350  19:49  3617     0
 14 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  19:54  3590  4459
 15 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  19:59  3563   617
 16 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  20:06  3525  1689
 17 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  21:00  3231  2316
 18 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  21:11  3171   812
 19 Krčková Lenka                  AOP7751  22:48  2643  1031
 20 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  23:04  2556  1505
 21 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  23:08  2535  2279
 22 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  23:26  2437   457
 23 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  24:29  2094    85
 24 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  25:05  1898   822
 25 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  26:15  1517   864
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  28:18   848     0
 27 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  28:21   832   355
 28 Vodičková Tereza               UOL7550  36:19     0     0
#
4331     D45                   07.04.2018 RVP = 4803/4688  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  14:29  4826  5839
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  14:29  4826  5282
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  16:55  4095  4349
  4 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  16:55  4095  4130
  5 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  17:19  3975  4063
  6 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  17:46  3840  2572
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  18:04  3750  4417
  8 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  18:04  3750  3438
  9 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  18:33  3605  2526
 10 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  19:07  3435  2848
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  19:40  3270  2398
 12 Slavíčková Katka               OOL6955  20:30  3020   454
 13 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  20:39  2975  1303
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  20:40  2970  1832
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  22:32  2410  1400
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  23:48  2030    33
 17 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  24:32  1810  1867
 18 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  26:06  1340  3491
#
4331     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 8264/8264  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  14:58  8408  3481
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:15  8254  9063
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:30  8119  7742
  4 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:37  8056  7580
  5 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  15:47  7965  8052
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  15:54  7902  7648
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:09  7766  7641
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  16:38  7504  6984
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:49  7405  8818
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:01  7296  7082
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:02  7287  7347
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  17:06  7251  6657
 13 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:13  7188  7463
 14 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  17:38  6962   561
 15 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  17:51  6844  7234
 16 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  18:09  6681  1762
 17 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  18:25  6537  1188
 18 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  18:32  6473   656
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  18:37  6428  5487
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  18:43  6374  5072
 21 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:49  6320  6356
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  18:53  6283  6350
 23 Janků Marek                    STE7102  19:09  6139  5862
 24 Světnický František            STE0204  19:11  6121  3383
 25 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  19:35  5904  4506
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  19:39  5867  6168
 27 Procházka Josef                KON7219  19:52  5750  2186
 28 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  20:06  5623  4424
 29 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  20:16  5533  4775
 30 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  22:40  4231  2460
 31 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  22:53  4113  5466
 32 Špičák František               CEL5628  23:28  3797  1215
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  23:44  3652  2489
#
4331     H35                   07.04.2018 RVP = 6502/6411  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  13:04  6578  7178
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  14:03  6129  5577
  3 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:05  6114  6767
  4 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  14:18  6015  6003
  5 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  14:30  5923  5732
  6 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:43  5824  6728
  7 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  15:23  5520  5608
  8 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  15:34  5436  1629
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  15:44  5360  5836
 10 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  15:47  5337   925
 11 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  16:33  4987  1104
 12 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  16:46  4888   435
 13 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  16:57  4804  4577
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  16:58  4796  3732
 15 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  17:37  4499  4338
 16 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  18:00  4324  2613
 17 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  18:27  4119  2607
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  18:31  4088  2054
 19 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  18:44  3989   995
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  18:51  3936  1164
 21 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:37  3586  4367
 22 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  19:45  3525  2224
 23 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700  20:18  3274   626
 24 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  20:29  3190   493
 25 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  21:09  2885  2812
 26 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  23:46  1690   251
 27 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  24:08  1522   682
 28 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  36:40     0  4150
 29 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  38:25     0  4920
#
4331     H45                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5617/5482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  12:28  5537  5844
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:45  5419  6234
  3 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  13:27  5128   409
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  13:52  4954  5516
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  14:00  4899  4962
  6 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  14:46  4579  1761
  7 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  15:02  4468  2566
  8 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  15:11  4406  3483
  9 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  15:25  4309  5530
 10 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  15:51  4128   811
 11 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  16:09  4003   707
 12 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  16:27  3879  4185
 13 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  16:29  3865  3681
 14 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  17:20  3511  3434
 15 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  17:21  3504  1413
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  17:23  3490  3541
 17 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  17:26  3469  3105
 18 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  17:29  3448  3807
 19 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  17:44  3344  2560
 20 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  17:45  3337  3730
 21 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  17:51  3296  2936
 22 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  18:31  3018   808
 23 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  18:48  2900  3136
 24 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  19:20  2678  2149
 25 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  19:48  2484   417
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  20:02  2387  1825
 27 Konečný Jiří                   OOL6303  20:13  2310    50
 28 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  21:16  1873   887
 29 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  21:36  1734  2001
 30 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  22:02  1554  3244
 31 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  22:24  1401     0
 32 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  26:28     0     0
#
4331     H55                   07.04.2018 RVP = 3816/3686  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  12:38  3845  4273
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  13:57  3494  4240
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  14:01  3477  4039
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  14:18  3401  3811
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  14:30  3348   581
  6 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  14:42  3295  2370
  7 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  14:47  3272  2719
  8 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  18:31  2278  1339
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  20:10  1838  2140
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  21:51  1389   889
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  26:53    48  2666
#
4331     H65                   07.04.2018 RVP = 2535/2423  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  13:42  2487   856
  2 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  14:10  2411  2216
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  15:23  2211  2830
  4 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  16:02  2104  2317
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  16:25  2041  2879
  6 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  18:39  1674  2437
#