Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/04/08 - Oblastní žebříček

4333     D21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 4596/4596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  66:51  4679  5043
  2 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  68:39  4557   545
  3 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  68:45  4550     0
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  69:44  4484  3248
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  72:27  4301     0
  6 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  73:22  4239  1747
  7 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  73:59  4197  5261
  8 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  74:07  4188     0
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  75:16  4111    86
 10 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  75:42  4081  4099
 11 Kalošová TerKa                 TJP8950  76:45  4010     0
 12 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  77:32  3958     0
 13 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  77:48  3940  2583
 14 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:54  3798   152
 15 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  85:07  3446   113
 16 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  88:23  3225  3817
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  99:32  2472   621
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 104:48  2117  4760
#
4333     D21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 7846/7846  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  54:21  8063  9066
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:52  7991   854
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  58:30  7481  8801
  4 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  62:44  6886  8359
  5 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  62:54  6863  1933
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  65:24  6512  5926
  7 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  69:23  5953  6507
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  72:35  5504  4889
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  74:11  5279  5014
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:13  5275  1978
 11 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  74:23  5251  4983
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:36  4800  5048
 13 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  78:10  4720  5313
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  78:39  4652  5556
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:25  4545  6229
 16 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  80:39  4372  2782
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  82:51  4063  3823
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  83:04  4032  6499
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  85:20  3714  5846
 20 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  87:08  3462  2173
 21 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  87:34  3401  2337
 22 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  91:16  2882  2441
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 101:07  1499  2224
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 101:18  1473  1277
 25 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 123:22     0  2520
#
4333     D35K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 4502/4439  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  42:16  4462  6252
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  42:37  4427  5419
  3 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  45:30  4139  4888
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  46:08  4075  2288
  5 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  51:29  3540   822
  6 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  53:19  3357  2881
  7 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  55:00  3189  1392
  8 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  55:38  3125  1405
  9 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  55:48  3109  2546
 10 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  55:50  3105  2163
 11 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  56:47  3010  2940
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  57:36  2929  3014
 13 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  57:37  2927     0
 14 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  58:29  2841  2605
 15 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  59:48  2709  1079
 16 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  60:22  2652  1570
 17 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  61:30  2539  2422
 18 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  61:56  2496  1735
 19 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  62:24  2449  1942
 20 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  65:06  2179   522
 21 Čechová Radka                  SLA7550  66:01  2087   527
 22 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  72:52  1403     0
 23 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  74:03  1284     0
 24 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  83:55   298     0
 25 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  84:23   251   219
 26 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  84:34   233   153
 27 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  93:16     0    99
#
4333     D35L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 6776/6681  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  47:03  6713  7425
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:58  6589  6055
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:03  6308  7060
  4 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  50:20  6269  6722
  5 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  51:40  6089  5819
  6 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  52:30  5976  2231
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  52:55  5920  5957
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:57  5780  5459
  9 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  55:18  5598  4091
 10 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  55:21  5591  5916
 11 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  55:31  5568  4924
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:47  5262  4011
 13 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  58:01  5230   413
 14 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  58:54  5111  4072
 15 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  59:28  5034  4573
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  59:38  5012  5530
 17 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  59:53  4978  4087
 18 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  60:27  4901  2544
 19 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  60:46  4858  3572
 20 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  61:04  4818  4099
 21 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  61:32  4755  1867
 22 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  61:47  4721  3824
 23 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  62:12  4665   757
 24 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  62:39  4604  3712
 25 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  63:28  4493  1959
 26 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  64:34  4345  3767
 27 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  65:29  4221  6618
 28 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  66:03  4144  4079
 29 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  67:29  3950  2731
 30 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  68:46  3777  2306
 31 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  68:51  3765  1301
 32 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  70:04  3601  3488
 33 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  71:06  3461  4645
 34 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  72:00  3339     0
 35 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:48  2826  1841
 36 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  81:53  2003  1675
 37 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  82:18  1947   640
#
4333     D45K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 2375/2318  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  33:04  2418  3638
  2 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  36:31  2197  3405
  3 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  36:40  2187   328
  4 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  36:47  2180   199
  5 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  37:01  2165  2020
  6 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  40:13  1960   223
  7 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  40:37  1935  1271
  8 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  42:53  1789  1507
  9 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  42:57  1785     0
 10 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  43:39  1740  1308
 11 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  46:07  1582   208
 12 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950  91:32     0   233
#
4333     D45L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5270/5144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  39:36  5133  5225
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  40:37  5007  5467
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  41:02  4955  5286
  4 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  41:24  4909  5295
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  43:05  4699  4862
  6 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  44:10  4565  3787
  7 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  44:22  4540  3608
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:57  4467  4841
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  45:16  4428  5081
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  46:08  4320  4561
 11 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  46:14  4307  4259
 12 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  46:33  4268  2175
 13 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  47:15  4181  4585
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  47:27  4156  4234
 15 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  47:37  4135  4391
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  47:55  4098  4159
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  48:33  4019  3961
 18 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  48:39  4006  1912
 19 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  48:42  4000  1619
 20 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  48:51  3982  4190
 21 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  49:06  3950  4700
 22 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  50:14  3809  3606
 23 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  51:37  3637  3891
 24 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:30  3403  3961
 25 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:32  3398  4558
 26 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  53:36  3390  3463
 27 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  54:42  3253  1479
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  54:45  3247  2974
 29 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  54:51  3235  4556
 30 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  55:27  3160  3197
 31 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  55:50  3112  2870
 32 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  55:55  3102  2252
 33 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  56:19  3052  3019
 34 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  56:31  3027  3323
 35 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  56:42  3004  4142
 36 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  57:59  2844  3433
 37 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  58:37  2766  1146
 38 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  59:10  2697    58
 39 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  59:19  2678  2801
 40 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  60:14  2564  3035
 41 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  60:45  2500  2782
 42 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  61:49  2367  2743
 43 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  63:29  2160  2407
 44 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  67:33  1653   559
 45 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  67:51  1616   336
 46 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153  71:45  1130   309
 47 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  73:51   869   912
 48 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  75:04   717  1661
#
4333     D55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3631/3508  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:48  3587  3868
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  40:42  3513  4425
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  44:36  3192  3556
  4 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  44:56  3164  2378
  5 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  44:58  3162  3102
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  46:00  3077  1232
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  46:50  3008  2856
  8 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  46:54  3003  3205
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  49:04  2824  2816
 10 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  50:07  2738   804
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  52:03  2579  2570
 12 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  53:54  2427  1978
 13 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  54:56  2342  2595
 14 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  55:57  2258  1726
#
4333     D65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 1593/1523  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:16  1550  1111
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  38:42  1495  1936
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  40:40  1420   519
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  41:32  1386  1322
  5 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  42:42  1342   927
  6 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  48:28  1121  1922
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  49:10  1094  1219
  8 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:20  1049  1569
  9 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  53:56   911   876
#
4333     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 4728/4728  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:19  5026  6334
  2 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  72:27  4616  4869
  3 Daněk Vojtěch                  ROZ9100  73:37  4538     0
  4 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  81:32  4009  4386
  5 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:13  3897     0
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  89:29  3478  4636
  7 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  92:18  3290  2438
  8 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  95:56  3048     0
  9 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  99:03  2839   766
 10 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 109:26  2146   423
 11 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  61:52  5323  3416
#
4333     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8105/8105  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  63:17  8162  8287
  2 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  63:45  8102  7786
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:11  8047  8072
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  64:14  8041  8088
  5 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  65:03  7937  8294
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  66:37  7738  7373
  7 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  67:38  7609  7317
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  69:12  7409  7263
  9 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  69:45  7339   706
 10 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:53  7195  6971
 11 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  71:04  7172  1766
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  72:18  7015  7323
 13 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  72:32  6985  6852
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  73:17  6890  7108
 15 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:25  6873  4715
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  74:06  6786  6155
 17 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  74:58  6676  6171
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:58  6676  6505
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  75:37  6593  6900
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  75:38  6591  7012
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  80:34  5964   622
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:44  5943  6911
 23 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  81:08  5892  5002
 24 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  81:12  5883  5475
 25 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  82:11  5758  4370
 26 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:47  5555  2348
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  84:21  5483  7651
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:28  5341  4298
 29 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:39  5317  4453
 30 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  86:04  5264  6037
 31 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:28  4832  2959
 32 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 104:46  2886  3393
 33 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 105:03  2850     0
 34 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849 105:27  2799     0
 35 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 106:53  2617   251
 36 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 110:20  2178  1228
 37 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 112:53  1854  2098
#
4333     H35K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 4021/3965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  40:14  4272  5598
  2 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  46:41  3713  4630
  3 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  47:24  3651  3192
  4 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  50:52  3351   395
  5 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  57:15  2798   625
  6 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  57:19  2792  3977
  7 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  57:53  2743   111
  8 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  59:14  2626   283
  9 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  61:48  2403     0
 10 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  62:16  2363  2708
 11 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  63:27  2260   588
 12 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  64:22  2181   293
 13 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  67:40  1895     0
 14 Liberda Ondřej                 KSH7508  67:54  1874     0
 15 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  70:10  1678     0
 16 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  71:41  1547   490
 17 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  74:42  1285    12
 18 Pokorný Stanislav              RIC7602  74:55  1266     0
 19 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  75:33  1211   126
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  90:43     0   435
 21 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  97:24     0     0
#
4333     H35L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5558/5480  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  68:19  5468  4910
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  70:21  5311     0
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  70:25  5306  5420
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  70:27  5303  6173
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  71:47  5201  5002
  6 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  74:09  5019  5794
  7 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  76:54  4807  4572
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:54  4576  5402
  9 Najman Jiří                    SLA8004  81:52  4425     0
 10 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  83:41  4285  4657
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  84:13  4244  4686
 12 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  84:44  4204  4347
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  85:20  4158  4018
 14 Lampa David                    DKP7702  85:41  4131  3579
 15 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  87:11  4016  3450
 16 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  87:17  4008  4564
 17 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  87:33  3987  4936
 18 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  88:55  3882  2988
 19 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  96:09  3326   532
 20 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  96:36  3291   387
 21 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:10  3247  3639
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 108:43  2358  3632
 23 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 115:34  1831     0
#
4333     H45K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 3030/2957  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  39:36  2925     0
  2 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  39:50  2908  3968
  3 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  40:44  2843  4636
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  41:01  2823  4057
  5 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  46:19  2440     0
  6 Ransdorf Miroslav              DKP7301  48:43  2266     0
  7 Jirásek Vít                    ROZ7301  52:16  2010     0
  8 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  53:01  1956     0
  9 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  55:50  1752     8
 10 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  56:25  1710    87
 11 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  57:13  1652  1432
 12 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  58:07  1587   543
 13 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  59:17  1503    60
 14 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  60:28  1418  1057
 15 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  68:49   815   404
#
4333     H45L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5709/5572  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  58:47  5616  6183
  2 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:11  5401  5419
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  61:53  5338  5240
  4 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  62:12  5309  5500
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  66:04  4961  6203
  6 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  66:11  4951  2654
  7 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  68:02  4784  4739
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  69:11  4681  4810
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  69:19  4669  5041
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  69:27  4657  5182
 11 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  71:12  4500  4206
 12 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  73:35  4285  4683
 13 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  73:46  4269  4227
 14 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  77:22  3945  3582
 15 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  78:22  3855  4631
 16 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  79:15  3776  4257
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  79:17  3773  4558
 18 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  79:52  3720  2910
 19 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:54  3627  1914
 20 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  82:09  3515  3238
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  82:20  3498  4506
 22 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  83:12  3420  3092
 23 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  84:04  3342  2579
 24 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  84:07  3338   856
 25 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  88:12  2971   925
 26 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  88:59  2900  1366
 27 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  89:45  2831  1492
 28 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  89:52  2821  3304
 29 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  90:44  2743   129
 30 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  91:12  2701  2544
 31 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  92:20  2599  1761
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:54  2458  3053
 33 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  94:28  2407  3480
 34 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  95:07  2348  2122
 35 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  95:28  2317  2635
 36 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  95:57  2274  2882
 37 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  98:36  2035   172
 38 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  99:58  1912  1481
 39 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 103:56  1556     0
 40 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 108:50  1115  2158
 41 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 111:11   903  2735
 42 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 125:34     0   168
 43 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 164:39     0    63
#
4333     H55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 4120/3980  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:34  3967  3975
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  42:47  3948  4062
  3 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  44:51  3762  2535
  4 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  45:54  3668  4468
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  46:39  3601  4040
  6 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  46:52  3582   833
  7 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:29  3526  3759
  8 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  48:29  3437  3192
  9 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  48:43  3416  3006
 10 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  49:30  3345  3205
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:31  3254  3428
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  50:45  3233  2401
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  51:00  3211  3709
 14 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  51:03  3206  3235
 15 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  51:05  3203  3335
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  51:49  3138  3376
 17 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  53:16  3007  3116
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  53:42  2969  2788
 19 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  54:03  2937  4057
 20 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  54:08  2930  2240
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  54:46  2873     0
 22 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  56:19  2734  2951
 23 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  57:32  2625  2907
 24 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  58:25  2545  2888
 25 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  58:36  2529   880
 26 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  61:54  2233  2120
 27 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  62:06  2215  2019
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  62:34  2173  2929
 29 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  65:00  1955  3393
 30 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  67:01  1774  2120
 31 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  75:28  1016  1469
 32 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  88:47     0  2384
#
4333     H65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2659/2542  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  35:44  2708  2735
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  40:39  2397  2527
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  41:24  2349  2725
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:03  2308  2556
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  43:10  2237  2753
  6 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  46:20  2037   632
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  47:37  1956  1860
  8 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  50:44  1758  1074
  9 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  52:11  1666  1767
 10 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  52:33  1643   620
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  55:40  1446  1910
 12 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  56:34  1389   914
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  60:19  1151  1121
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  65:49   803  1148
 15 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  69:47   552   696
#
    
Actions