Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4334     D21                   08.04.2018 RVP = 6870/6870  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  47:01  7449  9170
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  49:34  7108  6767
  3 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  57:30  6047  4504
  4 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  60:00  5712  6454
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  61:21  5532  7458
  6 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  62:52  5329  3452
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  82:38  2684     0
  8 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853 102:19    51  1759
  9 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954 107:51     0     0
#
4334     D35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5147/5075  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  47:24  5045  5461
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  48:06  4972  5509
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  49:01  4878  2645
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  50:07  4764  4849
  5 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  50:18  4746  5397
  6 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  50:40  4708     0
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  55:46  4182  4011
  8 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:48  4179  4220
  9 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  56:02  4154  3121
 10 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  57:09  4039  4522
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  57:49  3971  3992
 12 Černá Monika                   MLA7451  58:30  3900  2172
 13 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  59:56  3752  1569
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  61:07  3630  1599
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  62:10  3522  3059
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  69:47  2737  2862
 17 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  70:02  2711   322
 18 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:54  2003  1892
#
4334     D45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3700/3611  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  37:44  3888  2043
  2 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  41:39  3558  5193
  3 Jirsová Pavla                  KSH7251  46:28  3152   346
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  48:40  2967  3804
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  54:29  2477  3450
  6 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  56:24  2316  3658
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  66:33  1461  2397
  8 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657  81:47   178   354
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  88:10     0   415
#
4334     D55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2635/2545  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  45:13  2703  3479
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:30  2588  3678
  3 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  55:43  2175  2670
  4 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  58:56  2013  2674
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  78:40  1020   675
#
4334     H21                   08.04.2018 RVP = 8055/8055  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  60:27  8103  8870
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  60:56  8039  8977
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  61:04  8021  6690
  4 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  70:01  6836  7453
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  72:51  6461  7390
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  84:45  4885  5471
  7 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:45  4752  7588
  8 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:45  4355  5204
  9 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 102:25  2545  4941
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 120:55    94  4088
 11 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 121:51     0  2967
#
4334     H35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5171/5099  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  53:39  5365  5555
  2 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  59:45  4840  2939
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  60:41  4760  2443
  4 Kovář Vladimír                 VPM7200  61:26  4696  5005
  5 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  62:00  4647  1518
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  62:55  4568  5392
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  64:29  4433  2461
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:27  4178  5138
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  67:48  4148  4604
 10 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  69:43  3983  4682
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  79:14  3165  3946
 12 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  81:56  2932  3859
 13 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  82:11  2911     0
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  82:49  2856  3899
 15 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  82:52  2852  3715
 16 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  86:13  2564   134
 17 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  87:28  2457  4767
 18 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  93:02  1978  3870
 19 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 103:46  1055   383
 20 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 180:59     0   234
#
4334     H45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3576/3490  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  58:45  3839  5006
  2 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  71:04  3213  3323
  3 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  71:31  3190  2812
  4 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:39  2928  2339
  5 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  76:41  2927  1277
  6 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  81:32  2680  2802
  7 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  82:12  2646  3729
  8 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  82:28  2632   499
  9 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  84:17  2540  1698
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  84:56  2507  3010
 11 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  88:57  2302  2030
 12 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  96:26  1922   890
 13 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  99:32  1764  2632
#
4334     H55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3100/2995  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  50:32  3169  4336
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  56:06  2873  5274
  3 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  58:32  2743   997
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  61:38  2578  2286
  5 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  61:47  2570  1469
  6 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  70:50  2089   392
  7 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  76:54  1766  1612
  8 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  83:02  1440   787
  9 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  84:42  1351  1874
 10 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  89:06  1117  1732
 11 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 121:04     0     0
#
4334     H65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2454/2346  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  40:51  2318  2733
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:23  2288  2910
  3 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  41:39  2273   515
  4 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  44:14  2130  2591
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM4201  44:35  2110   848
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  47:34  1944  2189
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  48:24  1898  1848
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  57:39  1384  1690
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  62:44  1102  1830
#