Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/04/08 - Oblastní žebříček

4335     D21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5764/5764  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  29:46  5908  2203
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  30:07  5842  4515
  3 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  31:44  5537  2406
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  32:22  5417  5600
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  34:18  5052  4994
  6 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  38:46  4209     0
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  39:19  4105  5110
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  39:27  4080  2392
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  39:41  4036  2867
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:41  3659  4100
 11 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  42:25  3520   158
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  42:47  3451  4455
 13 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:54  3240  1226
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  44:34  3114  8602
 15 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  47:55  2482  3881
 16 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  48:26  2384     0
 17 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  48:53  2299  2392
 18 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  50:23  2016  3060
 19 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  52:33  1607  1969
 20 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  54:51  1173  4389
 21 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  56:16   906  1970
#
4335     D21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8664/8664  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  31:57  8965  9129
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  32:18  8873  9158
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:03  8153  8857
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  35:12  8114  7003
  5 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:42  7983  2550
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  35:46  7965  6713
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:52  7939  8284
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  37:27  7525  6978
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  37:31  7507  2722
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  37:34  7494  7896
 11 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  37:52  7416  3142
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  38:32  7241  2497
 13 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  38:45  7185  6224
 14 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  39:50  6901  3031
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  39:58  6866  4934
 16 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  40:15  6792   431
 17 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:13  6539  6420
 18 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  41:27  6478  4416
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  41:28  6474  6023
 20 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  41:37  6434  6120
 21 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  42:05  6312  6662
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  42:16  6264  6176
 23 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:37  6172   482
 24 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  43:13  6015  7037
 25 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  43:22  5976  4966
 26 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  44:36  5653  7393
 27 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  45:35  5396   548
 28 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  47:21  4934  1671
 29 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  49:01  4497  5878
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:36  4345  6066
 31 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  49:58  4249  5582
 32 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  50:25  4131  2728
 33 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  52:33  3572  4103
 34 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:51  3232  4963
 35 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  58:49  1932  1116
 36 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  68:31     0   396
 37 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  73:35     0   658
#
4335     D35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5673/5594  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  27:40  5848  5852
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  29:54  5437  4452
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  31:34  5129  6164
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  31:57  5059  6245
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  32:06  5031  5267
  6 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  32:50  4896  1490
  7 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  35:21  4432  4838
  8 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  37:36  4017  1559
  9 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  39:22  3692   468
 10 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  39:33  3658  2099
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  42:08  3182  2060
 12 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  64:38     0   281
 13 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  65:28     0   399
#
4335     D40                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5119/5022  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  28:09  5093  2627
  2 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  29:20  4894  3802
  3 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  30:12  4748  5418
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  31:35  4515  4160
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  31:50  4473  6547
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  32:17  4398  4415
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  32:20  4389  3314
  8 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  32:41  4330  3313
  9 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  33:32  4187  5056
 10 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  34:30  4025   820
 11 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  34:49  3972  1546
 12 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  34:55  3955     0
 13 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  35:13  3904  3905
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  36:01  3770  2499
 15 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  37:34  3509   972
 16 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  37:52  3459  3262
 17 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  37:53  3456  3727
 18 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  38:15  3394  3644
 19 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  40:17  3052    39
 20 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  41:10  2904     0
 21 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  41:47  2800  1191
 22 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  41:58  2769   825
 23 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  42:35  2665    49
 24 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  43:28  2517  2881
 25 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  43:52  2449   452
 26 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  45:57  2099  1112
 27 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  46:34  1995  1747
 28 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  60:36     0    39
 29 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  67:47     0   161
 30 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  68:12     0   629
#
4335     D45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 4759/4645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  28:29  4685  2812
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  29:35  4515  5055
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  30:08  4430  4093
  4 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  30:33  4366  4787
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  30:40  4348  4724
  6 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  32:32  4059  4098
  7 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  32:34  4054  4687
  8 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  32:35  4051  4544
  9 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  34:25  3768  3560
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  35:52  3544  3281
 11 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  36:17  3480  2748
 12 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  36:44  3410  3294
 13 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  37:57  3222  3947
 14 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  39:00  3060  2259
 15 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  39:14  3024  1752
 16 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:23  2846  4021
 17 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  40:46  2787   925
 18 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  42:32  2514  4038
 19 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  46:28  1906  2696
 20 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952  47:18  1777   258
 21 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  49:12  1483   290
 22 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  52:25   986   372
 23 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  52:44   937  1829
 24 Hermannová Marta               TAP5951  53:35   806     0
 25 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 110:26     0     0
#
4335     D50                   08.04.2018 RVP = 4189/4068  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  27:05  4134  4517
  2 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  27:13  4115  3034
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  30:15  3687  4423
  4 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  31:26  3520  3071
  5 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  31:27  3517  3074
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  31:49  3466  2058
  7 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  32:09  3418  3775
  8 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  33:48  3186  3949
  9 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  34:41  3061  3559
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  37:56  2602  4283
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  45:52  1482   822
#
4335     D55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3469/3351  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  27:35  3543   950
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  30:41  3205  3766
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  31:49  3081  3092
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  31:56  3068  4280
  5 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  35:27  2684   424
  6 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  39:23  2255  2876
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  39:57  2193  3332
  8 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  41:21  2040  1302
#
4335     D60                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2942/2827  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  27:17  2977  3171
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  30:33  2671  2988
  3 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  30:49  2646  3117
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  35:58  2164  3142
  5 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  38:19  1944  2293
  6 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  50:15   828   424
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  51:46   686   191
  8 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  55:54   299   166
#
4335     D65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2395/2290  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  22:24  2530  2873
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  27:09  2117  2497
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  27:43  2067  2306
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  30:00  1869  2092
  5 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  30:56  1788  1501
  6 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  38:57  1091   624
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  39:33  1039  1464
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  43:39   682  2207
#
4335     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 3849/3849  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  33:22  4018  2907
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  35:33  3777  1633
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  35:47  3751  4031
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:46  3643  4659
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:22  3576  2877
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  37:30  3562  2517
  7 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  38:14  3481  1292
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  41:02  3172     0
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  44:39  2773  2316
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  45:02  2731  2188
 11 Haering Jan                    LME7500  46:14  2599   123
 12 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:21  2586  3851
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:53  2417  3801
 14 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  50:10  2165     0
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  54:51  1648  2279
#
4335     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8915/8915  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  30:41  9067  8963
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  31:05  8953  9388
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  31:54  8719  8735
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  33:03  8391  6401
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  33:15  8334  8407
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:17  8324  7806
  7 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  33:21  8305  7965
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  34:01  8115  9083
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  34:09  8077  7592
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  34:37  7944  5330
 11 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  35:02  7825  8061
 12 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:08  7796  2854
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  35:11  7782  7926
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  35:21  7734  7780
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:56  7567  7462
 16 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:13  7487  7992
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:14  7482  8112
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:20  7453  7453
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  36:37  7372  7491
 20 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  36:45  7334  1965
 21 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  36:46  7330   274
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:47  7325  8042
 23 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  36:48  7320  3352
 24 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:53  7296  7408
 25 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  36:53  7296  7753
 26 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  36:54  7291   439
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  37:11  7211  6587
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:12  7206  7333
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  37:23  7153  7789
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  37:25  7144  6916
 31 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:25  7144  7709
 32 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:26  7139  7677
 33 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  37:46  7044  6869
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:33  6820  8140
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  38:34  6815  2521
 36 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  38:48  6749  7691
 37 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  39:08  6654  3069
 38 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  39:23  6582  7085
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:14  6339  6777
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:24  6292  6270
 41 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  40:51  6163  6821
 42 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  40:53  6154     0
 43 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  41:37  5944  5553
 44 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  41:45  5906     0
 45 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  41:48  5892  6544
 46 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  41:58  5844  3926
 47 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  42:53  5583  6048
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  43:04  5530  6074
 49 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:22  5445  1979
 50 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:24  5435   520
 51 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:38  5368  6148
 52 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:54  5292  5332
 53 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  44:16  5188   578
 54 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  44:49  5031  2068
 55 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  44:56  4997  1887
 56 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:08  4940  5410
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:27  4850  6352
 58 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:33  4821  5615
 59 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  45:40  4788  5299
 60 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:42  4778  5970
 61 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:16  4616  5688
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:24  4578  7451
 63 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:37  3660  4072
 64 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  50:22  3446  2069
 65 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  50:49  3317   476
 66 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  52:29  2841  4511
 67 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  59:55   718  1891
 68 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  60:23   585  1240
 69 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  87:00     0     0
#
4335     H35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5143/5071  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  26:42  5123  6650
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  26:49  5102  5641
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  29:17  4659  5511
  4 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  29:37  4599  3024
  5 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  30:00  4530  1894
  6 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  30:03  4521     0
  7 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  32:58  3997  2563
  8 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  33:01  3988  1804
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  33:53  3832  4213
 10 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  38:02  3086   232
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  41:55  2388  3700
#
4335     H40                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5652/5545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  26:45  5563  5855
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  27:05  5497  6149
  3 Hain Jan                       SJC7502  28:31  5214  3334
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  29:01  5115  4370
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  29:07  5095  5894
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  30:15  4871  4534
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  30:44  4776  5236
  8 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  30:54  4743  4737
  9 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  31:01  4720  4866
 10 Juřina František               FYD7800  31:39  4594   999
 11 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  32:06  4506  5126
 12 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  33:35  4212  3766
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  34:00  4130  4374
 14 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  34:35  4015  4923
 15 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  36:59  3540  1917
 16 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  37:09  3507  3319
 17 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  37:23  3461  3469
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  37:37  3415  4395
 19 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  37:38  3412  4475
 20 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  37:42  3399  3239
 21 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  38:14  3293     0
 22 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  39:20  3076  3370
 23 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  39:26  3056  3102
 24 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  39:42  3004  1013
 25 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  40:10  2911  3728
 26 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  41:38  2621  1027
 27 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  42:53  2374     0
 28 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  44:45  2005  1878
 29 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  45:21  1887  1615
 30 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  46:06  1739     0
 31 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  50:32   862     0
 32 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  51:45   622  2594
 33 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  59:27     0   292
#
4335     H45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5342/5214  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  22:19  5385  4759
  2 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  23:25  5147  5201
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  25:10  4770  5818
  4 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  25:56  4604  5178
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  26:22  4511  3098
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  26:27  4493  4975
  7 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  26:59  4377  3084
  8 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  27:01  4370  3837
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  27:06  4352  5161
 10 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  27:18  4309  2989
 11 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  27:20  4302  1914
 12 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  27:53  4183  5352
 13 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  28:41  4011  3258
 14 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  29:03  3931  3931
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  29:17  3881  4351
 16 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  29:25  3852  4497
 17 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  29:33  3823  3501
 18 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  29:57  3737  3785
 19 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  30:17  3665  4261
 20 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  30:25  3636  4019
 21 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  30:41  3579  1665
 22 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  31:48  3338     0
 23 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  32:05  3277  2544
 24 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  32:09  3262  5003
 25 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  32:26  3201  4342
 26 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  33:48  2906  2835
 27 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  33:53  2888  3880
 28 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  34:00  2863  1978
 29 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  34:24  2777  2852
 30 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  34:28  2762  3866
 31 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  34:46  2697  2721
 32 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  35:08  2618  3712
 33 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:13  2385  4652
 34 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  37:07  2190  3117
 35 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  37:11  2176  3356
 36 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  38:44  1841  1508
 37 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  38:57  1795  4282
 38 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  40:16  1510  1406
 39 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  42:01  1133   793
 40 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  43:05   902  2195
 41 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  43:19   852     0
 42 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  44:10   669   839
 43 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  44:11   665     0
 44 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  47:03    46   612
 45 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  51:01     0     0
 46 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  52:43     0  1336
 47 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  55:03     0   417
 48 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  71:01     0     0
 49 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  71:41     0  1077
 50 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  93:24     0     0
#
4335     H50                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3029/2941  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  25:32  3345  3905
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  31:56  2741  2752
  3 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  34:02  2543  2279
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  36:07  2347  2270
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  36:50  2279  2633
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  38:45  2098  3580
  7 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  51:43   875   271
  8 Vála Petr                      KUL6701  84:39     0     0
#
4335     H55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3885/3753  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  24:53  4022   430
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  28:39  3519  4279
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  29:02  3468  4661
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  29:07  3457  3936
  5 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  30:08  3321  3496
  6 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  33:32  2868  1002
  7 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  35:55  2550  2813
  8 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  37:44  2307  1466
  9 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  40:03  1998  3055
 10 Ullrich Petr                   BOR6300  44:19  1429   146
 11 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  50:15   638    96
#
4335     H60                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3514/3377  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  30:10  3370  3690
  2 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  30:29  3336  1076
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  31:47  3197  4019
  4 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  32:43  3097  3346
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  33:28  3017  2760
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  34:27  2911  3457
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  37:40  2566  3059
  8 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  39:07  2411   568
  9 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  39:52  2330  2441
 10 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  46:50  1583  1833
 11 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  70:31     0    71
#
4335     H65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2962/2832  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  22:31  2947  3155
  2 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  24:20  2738  2662
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  25:23  2617  2958
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  25:26  2611  3103
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  28:04  2308  2934
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  29:14  2174  2602
  7 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  31:10  1952   935
  8 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  31:45  1884  1689
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  32:21  1815  2261
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  36:36  1326  2436
 11 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  39:50   954  1195
 12 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  40:07   922   826
 13 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  44:21   435   143
 14 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  44:25   427   267
 15 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  49:16     0   191
#
4335     H70                   08.04.2018 RVP = 1802/1714  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  28:41  1817   919
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  30:35  1715  2580
  3 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  34:48  1490  1074
  4 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  37:49  1329  2252
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  39:27  1242  1663
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  45:33   916  1442
  7 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  48:40   749    21
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  75:39     0   332
#
4335     H75                   08.04.2018 RVP = 1678/1587  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  29:25  1749  2407
  2 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  31:47  1640  1275
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  39:56  1264  1576
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  42:33  1144  1404
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  43:00  1123  1473
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  48:53   852  1532
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  50:03   799   754
  8 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  51:38   726  1248
  9 Mašek Pavel                    BOR3602  73:29     0     5
#
    
Actions