Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4336     D21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 9495/9495  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  13:33  9518  4820
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  13:35  9495  9478
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  13:38  9460  9036
  4 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  13:54  9273   719
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  14:02  9180  9818
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  14:18  8994  8683
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  14:22  8947  7071
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:23  8935  7489
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  14:27  8889  9415
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  14:31  8842  8781
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  14:49  8632  8692
 12 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  15:38  8062  1548
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  16:02  7782  7103
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  16:30  7456  6026
 15 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  16:41  7328  9732
 16 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  16:47  7258  6225
 17 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  17:31  6745     0
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  17:51  6512  1123
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  18:10  6291  6452
 20 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  18:28  6081  5619
 21 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  18:47  5860  1160
 22 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  18:50  5825  3755
 23 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  18:55  5766   491
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  20:13  4858  4331
 25 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  21:01  4298  1596
 26 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  21:07  4229  4267
 27 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  21:27  3996  3117
 28 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  23:12  2772  2372
 29 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  31:07     0  1307
 30 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  31:44     0   479
 31 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  36:13     0   915
 32 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251 117:12     0  4494
#
4336     D35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5387/5312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  12:52  5379  6100
  2 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  13:22  5185  2771
  3 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  13:46  5029  2433
  4 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  14:31  4736  3314
  5 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  14:32  4730  3193
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  14:40  4678  3638
  7 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  14:45  4645  4501
  8 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  15:05  4515  3188
  9 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  15:17  4437  3962
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  15:19  4424  6060
 11 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  15:26  4379  5262
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  16:13  4073  3870
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  16:31  3956  3744
 14 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  16:40  3898  3762
 15 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  16:46  3859  3281
 16 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  17:14  3677  1904
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:45  3476  5015
 18 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  17:58  3391     0
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  18:12  3300  2482
 20 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  18:34  3157  2479
 21 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  18:50  3053  3532
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  19:30  2793  2884
 23 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  19:35  2761  3085
 24 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  19:54  2637  2171
 25 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  19:56  2624  2175
 26 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  20:31  2397   775
 27 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  20:43  2319  1638
#
4336     D45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5305/5178  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  12:56  5429  6244
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  14:00  5041  5286
  3 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  14:53  4720  4242
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  15:04  4653  2952
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  15:44  4411  5364
  6 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  15:58  4326  4157
  7 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  16:11  4247  5389
  8 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  18:06  3551  3716
  9 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  18:17  3484  3828
 10 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  18:34  3381  4198
 11 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  19:34  3017   879
 12 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  19:35  3011  1409
 13 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  19:51  2914  4029
 14 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  20:23  2720   512
 15 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  20:54  2533  1051
 16 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  21:23  2357     0
 17 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  23:35  1557  2129
 18 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  24:40  1163   565
 19 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951  26:17   575   220
#
4336     D55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2897/2799  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  11:36  3304  4668
  2 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  14:39  2733  1532
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  17:41  2166  2110
  4 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  20:11  1698  3733
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  22:17  1306  2446
  6 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  22:41  1231   566
  7 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751  37:16     0     0
#
4336     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8859/8859  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:25  9558 10000
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:00  8595  8229
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:19  8402  7907
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  15:22  8372  1780
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:23  8362  7945
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  15:35  8240  8052
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:36  8230  8733
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  15:39  8200  6444
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:45  8139  7826
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:46  8129  7641
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:01  7977  7411
 12 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:02  7967  2182
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:04  7946  8104
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:10  7885  7858
 15 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:11  7875     0
 16 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:18  7804  8899
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:19  7794  7758
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:20  7784  6743
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  16:24  7744  4332
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:24  7744  7399
 21 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:34  7642  7952
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  16:35  7632  7097
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:47  7510  4109
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:51  7470  7193
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7419  7181
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:00  7379  7234
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  17:03  7348  8436
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  17:08  7298  1056
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:17  7206  7149
 30 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  17:22  7156   781
 31 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  17:24  7135   684
 32 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:25  7125  6127
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  17:27  7105  6267
 34 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  17:28  7095   696
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  17:31  7064   968
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:32  7054  7301
 37 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:35  7024  6627
 38 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:42  6953  1193
 39 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  17:56  6811  1290
 40 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  18:01  6760  6703
 41 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  18:09  6679  3897
 42 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:09  6679  4887
 43 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  18:13  6639  6908
 44 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:19  6578  6849
 45 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:20  6568     0
 46 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  18:39  6375  5873
 47 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:40  6365  4832
 48 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  18:55  6213  5529
 49 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  18:55  6213  1128
 50 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  18:56  6203  3841
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  19:06  6101  4320
 52 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:13  6031  6103
 53 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  19:24  5919   634
 54 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:25  5909  4592
 55 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  19:32  5838  4424
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:45  5706  5523
 57 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  19:49  5666  4622
 58 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  19:57  5585  7162
 59 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  20:19  5362     0
 60 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:25  5301  5791
 61 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:38  5169  4839
 62 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  22:36  3973     0
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:53  3801  3024
 64 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906  22:57  3760     0
 65 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:26  3466  2057
 66 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:37  3355  2432
 67 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  26:44  1459  1789
 68 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  30:13     0     0
#
4336     H35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5559/5481  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  14:35  5564  3032
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  14:44  5511  6202
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  16:10  5004  4188
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  16:18  4956  2369
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  16:19  4950  4804
  6 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  16:35  4856  3067
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  16:36  4850  5244
  8 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  16:54  4744  2513
  9 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  16:57  4726  5161
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  17:00  4708  4341
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  17:27  4549  2470
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  17:37  4490  1684
 13 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  17:39  4478  2513
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  18:00  4354  5546
 15 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  18:23  4219  5643
 16 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  18:32  4166  2424
 17 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  18:33  4160  2399
 18 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  18:47  4077  1143
 19 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  18:48  4071     0
 20 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  18:49  4065  4545
 21 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  18:58  4012  3495
 22 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  19:02  3989  4546
 23 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  19:06  3965   597
 24 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  19:16  3906  3455
 25 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  19:34  3800   443
 26 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  20:01  3640  2972
 27 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  20:17  3546  2701
 28 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  20:36  3434  4999
 29 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  21:27  3133  2716
 30 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  21:53  2980  1529
 31 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  22:35  2732  1866
 32 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  29:07   418   256
 33 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  29:29   289   343
 34 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  30:40     0     0
#
4336     H45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5207/5082  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:24  5158  5578
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  16:17  4883  5224
  3 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  16:19  4873  2962
  4 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  16:23  4852  5405
  5 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  16:54  4692  3935
  6 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  17:15  4583  5095
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  17:19  4562  4737
  8 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  17:32  4495  4054
  9 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  18:23  4231  4280
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  18:29  4200  4203
 11 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  18:35  4169  3267
 12 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  18:58  4050  3627
 13 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  19:02  4029  4278
 14 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  19:32  3874  4218
 15 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  19:46  3801  4178
 16 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  20:43  3506  1891
 17 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  21:04  3397  1909
 18 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  21:13  3350     0
 19 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  21:27  3278  3316
 20 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  21:42  3200  1853
 21 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  22:33  2936  3735
 22 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  22:36  2921  3157
 23 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  24:46  2247   210
 24 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  25:44  1947   566
 25 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  25:48  1926  1541
 26 Beneš Martin                   SJI6900  28:43  1020   879
#
4336     H55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3713/3587  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  12:17  3816  3664
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  13:56  3386  4033
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  14:11  3321  3616
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  14:15  3303  3530
  5 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  14:28  3247  3647
  6 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  14:50  3151  3250
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  14:51  3147  1488
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:00  3108  3606
  9 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  15:01  3104  2903
 10 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  15:26  2995  3140
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  15:34  2960  2878
 12 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  17:38  2422  3087
 13 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  18:03  2314  2254
 14 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  18:12  2274  3247
 15 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  19:15  2001  1005
 16 Jelínek Luboš                  RUZ5504  27:43     0   149
#
4336     H65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2089/1997  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  12:31  2287  1389
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  15:43  1873  2334
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  17:04  1698  2788
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  17:59  1580  1872
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  18:05  1567  1931
  6 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  19:01  1446   883
  7 Starka František               CHT4801  19:36  1370  1523
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  23:26   875   110
  9 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  23:55   812  1017
 10 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401  38:12     0     0
#
4336     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 1401/1401  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  16:52  1485     0
  2 Procházka Josef                KON7219  17:38  1425  2186
  3 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23  1289  1434
  4 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  19:39  1268   949
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  20:24  1209     0
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:24  1053  1634
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  26:39   721   806
#
4336     D65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 1894/1811  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  12:33  1939  2945
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  13:14  1852  2344
  3 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  15:52  1517  1245
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  20:20   947  1901
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  23:39   524  1039
  6 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  30:55     0   635
#