Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4337     D21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 9002/9002  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  13:33  9312   719
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  13:49  9140  9036
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  14:46  8531  9818
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  14:58  8403  8683
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  15:13  8242  7071
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:20  8168  8692
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  15:58  7761  2216
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  16:16  7569  8781
  9 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  17:30  6778   556
 10 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  17:50  6564  6225
 11 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  18:36  6072  1160
 12 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  18:49  5933  6452
 13 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  19:13  5677  3755
 14 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:26  4896  4668
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  20:35  4800  5619
 16 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  21:09  4436  1307
 17 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  21:35  4158  4267
 18 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  21:57  3923  3117
 19 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  22:50  3357  1596
 20 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  23:08  3164  4560
 21 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  23:20  3036  3530
 22 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  24:32  2266   479
 23 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  25:02  1945  2372
 24 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  36:20     0   915
#
4337     D35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 4214/4155  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  14:30  4344  2771
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  15:40  4039  6060
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  16:32  3813  3638
  4 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  17:27  3574  3188
  5 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  17:34  3543  3762
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  17:36  3534  3870
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  18:00  3430  3314
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  18:07  3399  3281
  9 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  18:52  3204     0
 10 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  19:25  3060  1904
 11 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  19:45  2973   775
 12 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:43  2198  2482
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  22:46  2185  3085
 14 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  22:57  2137  3744
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  23:34  1976  1638
 16 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  24:38  1697  2175
#
4337     D45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 4862/4745  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  14:51  4779  4242
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  15:01  4728  5286
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  16:04  4410  5364
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  16:09  4385  5389
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  16:29  4283  3895
  6 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  18:35  3646  3716
  7 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  18:59  3525  4029
  8 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  19:35  3343  2129
  9 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  19:42  3307  3828
 10 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  22:07  2574   512
 11 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  22:29  2463   565
 12 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  30:52     0  1051
#
4337     D55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 2077/2006  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  15:41  2150  3733
  2 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  17:34  1937  1532
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  18:48  1798  2110
  4 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  18:51  1792   566
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  20:59  1551  2446
#
4337     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8799/8799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:21  9318 10000
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:42  8539  8733
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  8520  8262
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  8356  7641
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  16:03  8337  7945
  6 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  16:09  8279  7907
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:13  8241  6743
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  16:29  8087  8052
  9 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:31  8068  2182
 10 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:36  8020     0
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  16:40  7981  7826
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:42  7962  7858
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:49  7895  7411
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:16  7635  6127
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  17:17  7625  5575
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:19  7606  7234
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:20  7596  7181
 18 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:27  7529  7399
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:34  7462  4109
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  17:34  7462  8899
 21 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:59  7221  7193
 22 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  18:02  7193  1358
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:08  7135  7301
 24 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  18:10  7116  6267
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:16  7058  8104
 26 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:25  6971     0
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:29  6933  1056
 28 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  18:36  6866  1290
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:40  6827  6849
 30 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:52  6712  4887
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:00  6635  7097
 32 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  19:01  6625  3897
 33 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  19:01  6625   696
 34 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  19:01  6625   684
 35 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  19:06  6577  6908
 36 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  19:12  6519  6703
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  19:12  6519  1193
 38 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  19:18  6462  5529
 39 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  19:34  6308  5873
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:39  6260  5523
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:42  6231  4592
 42 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:59  6067  6103
 43 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  20:17  5894     0
 44 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:22  5846  4622
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:26  5808  5791
 46 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  20:31  5760  4424
 47 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  20:40  5673   634
 48 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:49  5587  3841
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  21:00  5481  4839
 50 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  21:15  5337  4832
 51 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  21:32  5173  7162
 52 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  22:36  4558  4320
 53 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  22:57  4356  4041
 54 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:23  4106  2432
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:37  3971  2057
 56 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  23:48  3865  3267
 57 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  23:57  3779     0
 58 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:10  3654  3024
 59 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  24:12  3634  3664
 60 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  27:04  1980     0
#
4337     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 1263/1263  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:58  1384  2186
  2 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23  1221  1434
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  19:58  1182     0
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  21:39  1068  1634
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  27:35   669   806
  6 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  29:21   550   256
#
4337     H35                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5439/5363  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  13:50  5454  6202
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  14:10  5333  3032
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  15:12  4956  2369
  4 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  15:41  4780  5161
  5 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  15:46  4749  5244
  6 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  15:46  4749  1684
  7 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  16:03  4646  5045
  8 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  16:09  4610  4999
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  16:41  4415  5546
 10 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  16:57  4318  2424
 11 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  17:13  4221  2513
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  18:35  3723  1143
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  18:35  3723  4546
 14 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  19:00  3571  4545
 15 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  19:10  3510  2701
 16 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  20:17  3103  2716
 17 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  20:49  2909   343
 18 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  20:55  2873  2399
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  21:13  2763  1529
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  22:06  2441  3455
 21 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  22:30  2296     0
 22 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  31:25     0     0
#
4337     H45                   08.04.2018 RVP = 5094/4972  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  14:40  5135  5578
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  15:52  4759  5095
  3 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  16:04  4696  5224
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  16:28  4571  4737
  5 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  16:50  4456  2962
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  17:51  4138  4218
  7 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  17:55  4117  3735
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  17:58  4102  4278
  9 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:03  4075  4178
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  18:14  4018  4203
 11 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  18:36  3903  4033
 12 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  18:50  3830  2470
 13 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  20:14  3392  3316
 14 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  21:22  3037  3157
 15 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  23:27  2385  1541
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  24:21  2103  1853
 17 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  27:32  1106  4838
#
4337     H55                   08.04.2018 RVP = 3456/3338  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  14:31  3485  3647
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  15:53  3198  2632
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  16:20  3104  3530
  4 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  16:45  3016  3250
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  17:16  2908  2903
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  17:39  2828  3606
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  18:53  2569  3140
  8 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  20:35  2212  2254
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  21:38  1992  3247
#
4337     H65                   08.04.2018 RVP = 1918/1834  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  16:13  2005  2334
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  18:57  1739  2788
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  20:03  1632  1931
  4 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  21:03  1534   883
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  24:51  1164  1523
  6 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  25:51  1067  1017
  7 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  29:42   691   110
#