Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4338     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7474/7474  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  46:44  8076  9415
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:58  7454  7732
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:49  6888  7687
  4 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  56:52  6586  6321
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  59:59  6128  6079
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  65:09  5369     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  65:28  5322  6218
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  69:19  4756  4267
  9 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  69:39  4707  1307
 10 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:05  3761  2745
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  77:15  3589  6097
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:40  3528  4331
 13 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  85:35  2364  4350
 14 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  96:48   715   779
 15 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  98:37   448   948
#
4338     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3762/3762  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:28  4210     0
  2 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  41:37  3635  3094
  3 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  43:43  3439   778
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  46:13  3206  3256
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  50:15  2829  5878
  6 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  51:28  2715  4491
  7 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  52:37  2608   393
  8 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  62:10  1715  1438
  9 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  64:28  1501   240
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  68:02  1167  2094
 11 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  79:00   143   877
 12 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651 105:00     0   534
#
4338     D35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 6037/5952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  46:38  5919  2433
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  47:33  5806  6506
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  48:03  5745  5816
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  48:13  5724  5880
  5 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  50:05  5495  1702
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  51:30  5321  4443
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  51:34  5312  6064
  8 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  54:28  4956  5262
  9 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  54:52  4907  2157
 10 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  55:03  4884  2456
 11 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  56:21  4725  4501
 12 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  56:47  4671  4251
 13 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  58:06  4510  2771
 14 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  58:20  4481   446
 15 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  60:11  4254  4279
 16 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  63:02  3903  3830
 17 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  66:17  3504  1179
 18 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  67:12  3391  5922
 19 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  69:03  3164  3762
 20 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  70:22  3002  3938
 21 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  71:59  2803  3744
 22 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  79:57  1824  2599
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  88:15   804  2014
 24 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  94:49     0  2479
#
4338     D45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5023/4902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  30:06  5269  6244
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  34:34  4628  5042
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  35:33  4487  5389
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  41:06  3690  2952
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  41:41  3606  4077
  6 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  41:55  3573  3767
  7 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  44:02  3269  3410
  8 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  44:09  3252  3438
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  44:33  3194  3003
 10 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  44:45  3166  4198
 11 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  45:13  3099  4242
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  45:15  3094  3622
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  45:58  2991  3602
 14 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  49:33  2476   879
 15 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  51:31  2194  2738
 16 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  52:42  2024  1409
 17 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  55:27  1629  1580
 18 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  61:47   720  2398
 19 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  73:08     0   116
 20 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 104:09     0     0
#
4338     D55                   14.04.2018 RVP = 2974/2873  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  29:28  2938  2081
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:36  2835  2818
  3 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  32:37  2652  1124
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  35:25  2397  2945
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:59  2345  3171
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:15  2321  1392
  7 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  41:03  1884  3491
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  48:03  1248  2446
  9 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  49:16  1137   472
 10 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  49:54  1079  1245
 11 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  52:39   829  1272
 12 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  58:44   275  1813
 13 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751  82:18     0     0
#
4338     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7914/7914  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  65:05  8163  2182
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  68:11  7798  8181
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  68:20  7780  7952
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:44  7497  7641
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  71:58  7352  8436
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  75:18  6960  7360
  7 Vedra David                    TBM7402  77:20  6720  6444
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  78:02  6638  7149
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:12  6147  6670
 10 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  84:26  5884  3027
 11 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  86:14  5672  6485
 12 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:56  5472  2753
 13 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:45  4905  5529
 14 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  98:35  4218  1734
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  99:40  4090  5668
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 100:31  3990  4832
 17 Říčný Vojta                    ZBM9903 117:03  2043     0
 18 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 120:26  1644     0
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 126:47   896  5210
 20 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906 134:37     0     0
#
4338     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4444/4444  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  44:57  4765  6916
  2 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  50:08  4289     0
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:17  4275  5299
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  56:50  3675  1994
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  58:38  3509  3861
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:56  3115  3163
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  64:06  3008  2689
  8 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  67:30  2696   837
  9 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:24  2614   876
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  73:41  2129  2876
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  76:16  1892  2982
 12 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  76:45  1848   118
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  79:36  1586  1215
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  81:53  1377  1241
#
4338     H35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5398/5322  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  52:57  5354  5694
  2 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  54:57  5162  5161
  3 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  55:32  5106  5045
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  56:25  5022  4188
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  57:00  4966  6456
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  58:31  4821     0
  7 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  60:40  4616   950
  8 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  60:45  4608  3495
  9 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  63:43  4324  4342
 10 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  64:13  4276  3067
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  64:48  4220  4637
 12 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  65:19  4171  2434
 13 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  66:03  4101  4330
 14 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  67:12  3991  2513
 15 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  67:27  3967  4543
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  67:40  3946  4341
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  67:42  3943  3640
 18 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  69:21  3785  2701
 19 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  72:13  3511   443
 20 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  73:18  3407  3816
 21 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  75:18  3216   169
 22 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  76:01  3148  2589
 23 Tasler David                   ABM7105  78:49  2880  1894
 24 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  83:11  2462  1866
 25 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  84:30  2336   970
 26 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  95:10  1316  1053
 27 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511 116:06     0  2970
 28 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 120:40     0   343
#
4338     H45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 4454/4347  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  49:50  4324  1198
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:42  4251  4054
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  51:31  4183  5836
  4 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  52:23  4110  3151
  5 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  53:01  4057   535
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  53:27  4020  4805
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  55:09  3878  3935
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  58:46  3574  2470
  9 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  59:03  3550  1891
 10 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  60:34  3423     0
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  61:30  3345   266
 12 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  61:31  3343     0
 13 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  61:42  3328  2305
 14 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  64:06  3127  3267
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  64:46  3071  3136
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  68:27  2762  3644
 17 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  70:32  2587  1653
 18 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  72:16  2441  1947
 19 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  72:19  2437  3161
 20 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  78:30  1918  2560
 21 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  81:22  1678  2465
 22 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  84:41  1399  1541
 23 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  89:47   971  1114
#
4338     H55                   14.04.2018 RVP = 3746/3619  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  32:22  3626  4273
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  32:37  3599  3811
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  34:34  3391  3425
  4 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  34:57  3350  3616
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  35:45  3265  2542
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  37:56  3032  3087
  7 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  38:28  2975  3606
  8 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  38:41  2952  2903
  9 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  40:19  2778  3271
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  44:31  2330  2140
 11 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  50:41  1672   525
 12 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  52:56  1432  1909
 13 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  55:23  1171  2113
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  56:13  1082  1389
 15 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  57:21   961   814
 16 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  64:34   191  1795
#
4338     H65                   14.04.2018 RVP = 1294/1237  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  35:04  1309  1447
  2 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  38:13  1209  2134
  3 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  41:27  1107  1872
  4 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  51:35   786  1017
  5 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401 126:57     0     0
#