Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4341     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 9322/9322  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:28  9676  9737
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  37:30  9161  8864
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:40  9119  9529
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  38:14  8976  9129
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  42:51  7809  9158
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:23  7421  6026
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:57  7278  5733
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  46:14  6953  7139
  9 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  46:40  6844  1225
 10 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  47:40  6591  1671
 11 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  49:15  6190     0
 12 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  49:59  6005  7496
 13 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  51:00  5748   453
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  52:12  5444  8345
 15 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  52:51  5280  3151
 16 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  53:13  5187  6023
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  54:13  4934  9061
 18 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  54:30  4863     0
 19 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:37  4833  6662
 20 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  55:05  4715  8602
 21 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  55:55  4505   324
 22 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  57:09  4193   548
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  57:20  4146  1862
 24 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:55  3999  3086
 25 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  60:21  3384   511
 26 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  60:29  3350  4103
 27 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  60:51  3257  2496
#
4341     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3308/3308  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  35:27  3400  2111
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  35:28  3398  3507
  3 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  38:29  3125   714
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  39:13  3058  2867
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  39:59  2988  1341
  6 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  40:19  2958  1048
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:02  2712  3573
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  45:31  2487  3519
  9 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  45:43  2468  3075
 10 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  51:08  1977    38
 11 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  52:00  1898   374
 12 Hovadová Agáta                 SRK9451  54:13  1697     0
 13 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  63:13   881     0
#
4341     D35C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 6228/6141  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:18  6164  4090
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  43:09  6046  6598
  3 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  44:50  5813  6036
  4 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  45:52  5670  4764
  5 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  48:05  5364  5101
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  48:30  5306  5702
  7 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  48:34  5297  5931
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  49:15  5202  5582
  9 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  49:43  5137  6023
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  50:14  5066  5701
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:47  4990  5511
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  51:36  4877  4963
 13 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  51:51  4842  6179
 14 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  55:17  4367   909
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  56:23  4215  5066
 16 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:43  4168  6304
 17 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  57:47  4021     0
 18 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:48  4018  3994
 19 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  59:46  3746  3722
 20 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  60:45  3610  5821
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  60:59  3578  5107
 22 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  61:28  3511   254
#
4341     D35D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4564/4500  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  38:10  4538  4439
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  39:55  4342  4630
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  40:03  4327  3918
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  41:45  4137  4947
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  41:52  4124  4448
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  42:05  4100  3799
  7 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  42:33  4047   217
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:24  3952  4157
  9 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  43:26  3949  3176
 10 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:18  3852  4255
 11 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  44:37  3816  3408
 12 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  47:06  3538  1946
 13 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  47:50  3456  2320
 14 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  48:12  3415    39
 15 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  49:37  3257  3787
 16 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  50:09  3197     0
 17 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  50:15  3186  4209
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  50:52  3117  3375
 19 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  50:53  3115  3721
 20 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  52:03  2985   690
 21 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  52:20  2953  1211
 22 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  52:26  2942  2690
 23 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  54:27  2716  2182
 24 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  54:49  2675  3107
 25 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  55:18  2621  2601
 26 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  55:39  2582  4358
 27 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  57:27  2380  2793
 28 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  57:45  2347  1451
 29 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  58:50  2226  3026
 30 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  59:43  2127   365
 31 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  63:08  1745  3076
 32 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  64:02  1644   671
 33 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  65:13  1512  2242
 34 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  65:40  1461  1932
 35 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  69:08  1073  2909
 36 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:00   305  2541
 37 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  77:53    95   565
#
4341     D45C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4855/4738  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  43:35  4685  5146
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  44:17  4611  5029
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  44:19  4607  4803
  4 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  44:45  4562  4501
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  47:49  4239  4339
  6 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  47:53  4232  4464
  7 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  48:29  4169  4682
  8 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:49  4029  4615
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  50:25  3965  4405
 10 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  50:41  3937  2811
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  51:32  3848  3993
 12 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  55:06  3473  3846
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  61:29  2801  4157
#
4341     D45D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3574/3488  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  46:16  3499  4128
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  46:51  3457  3430
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  49:17  3282  3287
  4 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  49:33  3263  3693
  5 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  49:34  3262  1667
  6 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  52:40  3039  2658
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:17  2850  3332
  8 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  56:02  2797  3109
  9 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  56:18  2777  2720
 10 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  57:30  2691  3168
 11 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  57:37  2683  3071
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  57:51  2666  3105
 13 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  57:56  2660  1575
 14 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  58:06  2648   625
 15 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  58:16  2636  2024
 16 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  60:21  2486   621
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  61:23  2412  1634
 18 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  61:36  2396  2306
 19 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  62:05  2362  2085
 20 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  63:20  2272   912
 21 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  63:39  2249  2074
 22 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  74:18  1483  1805
 23 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  76:49  1302     0
 24 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  78:21  1192     0
 25 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  80:41  1024   277
 26 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  84:09   775   819
#
4341     D55C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3831/3701  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:00  3705  4314
  2 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  38:41  3641  3590
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  40:04  3513  3547
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:29  3381  3678
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:14  3311  3428
  6 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  44:45  3077  4026
  7 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  45:15  3030  1274
  8 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  45:38  2995  3162
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  46:29  2916   321
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:52  2694  3130
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  49:40  2620  3383
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  49:58  2592  3061
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  50:03  2584  3320
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  54:06  2207  3372
 15 Sombotová Alena                LTU6151  66:21  1068    64
#
4341     D65C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1876/1793  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  36:54  1840  1666
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  38:03  1788  1501
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  41:30  1632  2567
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  43:00  1564  1610
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  43:18  1551  1802
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  54:12  1058  1737
#
4341     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 8171/8171  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:20  8861  8963
  2 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  49:20  7825  1824
  3 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  49:21  7822  7873
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:53  7730  7270
  5 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  49:58  7716  7602
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  50:30  7624  8052
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:40  7595  5575
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  52:03  7356  6677
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  52:04  7353  7789
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  52:12  7330  7830
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  53:06  7175  7677
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  7120  8140
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  53:32  7100  6044
 14 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  53:50  7048  7484
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  55:57  6683  1307
 16 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  56:08  6651  1284
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  56:51  6528  7566
 18 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  57:31  6413  5615
 19 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  57:56  6341  5992
 20 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  57:58  6335  3269
 21 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  58:52  6180  7368
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  58:57  6165  6992
 23 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  58:58  6162  4407
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  59:53  6004  2953
 25 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  60:18  5932  6114
 26 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015  61:14  5771     0
 27 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  61:27  5734  6263
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:16  5420  6405
 29 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  63:48  5328  4815
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  64:45  5164  7093
 31 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  65:13  5083  3542
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:12  4914  4072
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:46  4816  6303
 34 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  67:11  4744   453
 35 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  72:03  3904  4779
 36 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  73:16  3694  2325
 37 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  74:46  3435  4849
 38 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:37  3115   289
 39 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  82:06  2169  3505
 40 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  89:19   923     0
 41 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 101:15     0   141
 42 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 103:33     0     0
#
4341     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3601/3601  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:48  3831  3477
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:51  3533  4800
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  51:11  3435  2653
  4 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:36  3036  4086
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  59:23  2831  1606
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:26  2754  2989
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  66:58  2273     0
#
4341     H35C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 6112/6026  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  46:17  6142  6656
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  49:08  5794  5785
  3 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  49:28  5753  3613
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  49:37  5735  5960
  5 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  53:19  5283  5504
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  53:20  5281  5957
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  53:43  5234  6202
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  55:22  5032  5142
  9 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  56:04  4947  4316
 10 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  57:56  4719  4344
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  62:04  4214  3892
 12 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  63:21  4057  4164
 13 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  64:25  3927  2599
 14 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  65:07  3841  5496
 15 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  68:02  3485  4031
 16 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  73:20  2838  2563
 17 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  74:28  2699  3261
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  84:26  1482  2586
#
4341     H35D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3230/3185  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  46:28  3189  1842
  2 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  47:54  3095  3403
  3 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  48:23  3063  1452
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:37  2917  3674
  5 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  51:02  2890   251
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  51:35  2854  3116
  7 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  52:22  2802  2304
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:25  2799  2639
  9 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  53:17  2742  2244
 10 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  53:28  2730  2686
 11 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  54:51  2640  2921
 12 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:14  2549  2800
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  56:59  2500  3036
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  57:02  2497  2413
 15 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  57:03  2496  2004
 16 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  57:25  2472  1827
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  57:52  2442  1656
 18 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  59:28  2337  2282
 19 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  60:29  2271     0
 20 Suchý Petr                     SHK7800  60:42  2257  1191
 21 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  63:16  2088   155
 22 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  64:10  2030   236
 23 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  64:45  1991   896
 24 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  69:06  1706  1242
 25 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  70:28  1617   312
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  70:39  1605  1633
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:18  1170   922
#
4341     H45C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 5179/5055  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  45:41  5010  5649
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  46:04  4969  5581
  3 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  47:09  4854  2896
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  47:10  4852  4637
  5 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  48:04  4756  4234
  6 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  48:08  4749  2816
  7 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  48:09  4747  4531
  8 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  49:01  4654  4687
  9 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  50:07  4537  2909
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  50:21  4512  4953
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  51:44  4364  4497
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  53:27  4181  5029
 13 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  53:51  4138  4633
 14 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  55:20  3980  4102
 15 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  55:35  3953  2549
 16 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  56:42  3834  4051
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  57:26  3755  3364
 18 Cichý David                    PHK7001  57:39  3732  2095
 19 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  58:26  3649   672
 20 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  63:55  3063  1093
 21 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  67:06  2723  3084
 22 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  68:27  2579   964
 23 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  73:21  2055  3573
#
4341     H45D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3110/3035  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  41:37  3048  3312
  2 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  42:19  3000   441
  3 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  44:21  2858  3219
  4 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  44:27  2851  1198
  5 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  46:13  2729  1686
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  46:59  2675  2833
  7 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  47:08  2665  2996
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  48:39  2560  2900
  9 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  49:06  2528  1710
 10 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  49:20  2512  2631
 11 Holubář David                  KUO7101  49:26  2505  2130
 12 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  51:22  2371  3009
 13 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  52:01  2326  2367
 14 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  52:21  2303  2813
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  53:30  2223  2348
 16 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  55:00  2118   341
 17 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  55:01  2117  2071
 18 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  55:41  2071  2939
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  56:35  2008  2760
 20 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  56:50  1991  3014
 21 Jirák Stanislav                LPU6304  57:27  1948     0
 22 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  57:36  1938  1731
 23 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  58:56  1845  1648
 24 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:27  1809   193
 25 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  59:39  1795  2097
 26 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  59:56  1776  2610
 27 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  60:38  1727   683
 28 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  62:25  1603   789
 29 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  64:42  1445  1892
 30 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  66:22  1329  1319
 31 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  66:27  1323  2646
 32 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  66:30  1320  1640
 33 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  68:04  1211   526
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  70:00  1076  1240
 35 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  71:22   981  2269
 36 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  76:31   624   172
 37 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 100:37     0    16
#
4341     H55C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4173/4031  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  38:57  4010  4012
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  39:00  4006  4279
  3 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  40:59  3808  3937
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  42:55  3616  4015
  5 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  43:17  3579   397
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  44:37  3447  4313
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:02  3405  3975
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:13  3387  3845
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  46:43  3238  3190
 10 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  48:25  3069   471
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  48:56  3017  4248
 12 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  49:02  3007  2813
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  49:22  2974  3936
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  49:41  2943  3349
 15 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  50:08  2898  3889
 16 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  50:21  2876  3492
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  51:21  2777  3838
 18 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  53:21  2578  3088
 19 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  53:48  2533  1799
 20 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  55:06  2404  2476
 21 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  55:43  2342  2419
 22 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  56:14  2291  3517
 23 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  57:35  2157  2990
 24 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  59:22  1979  1229
 25 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  59:59  1918  1549
 26 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  66:48  1240  1901
 27 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  70:07   910  2500
#
4341     H55D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 2772/2678  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  27:15  2695  2052
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  28:25  2586  2934
  3 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  28:33  2573  2283
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  28:48  2550  2794
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  28:58  2535  2681
  6 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  29:49  2455  1344
  7 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  30:25  2399  2767
  8 Junek Petr                     STH5501  32:04  2245  2263
  9 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  36:10  1863  1255
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  37:05  1777  2655
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  42:04  1312  1737
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  42:18  1290  1996
 13 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  44:31  1083   361
 14 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  49:55   580  2684
#
4341     H65C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3453/3301  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  32:28  3421  1870
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:39  3217  3611
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  36:29  3045  3223
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  38:25  2865  3200
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  39:04  2804  3396
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  40:59  2625  3245
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  41:23  2587   989
  8 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  43:56  2349  2667
  9 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  45:40  2187  3791
 10 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  47:10  2047  2295
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  48:07  1958  1703
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  49:25  1836  2967
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  49:47  1802  2092
 14 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  54:29  1363  2252
 15 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  77:32     0  1912
#
4341     H70C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 2399/2281  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:20  2241  2468
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:24  2237  2580
  3 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  37:51  2211  2411
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  38:22  2180   364
  5 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  39:18  2124  1576
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  40:52  2031  1894
  7 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  41:09  2014  2642
  8 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  43:57  1848  1085
  9 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  45:08  1778  1022
 10 Springer Michal                PHK4601  46:59  1668     0
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  47:06  1661   891
 12 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  47:35  1632  1275
 13 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  52:05  1364  1678
 14 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  60:22   872    36
#