Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4343     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 6014/6014  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  43:20  6510  6423
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  48:15  5884  6100
  3 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:09  5642  3603
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  53:05  5269  6774
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:44  4804  5245
  6 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  57:55  4653     0
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  58:13  4615  5530
  8 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  58:37  4564  5001
  9 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  58:42  4554     0
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  59:59  4390  1945
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  64:38  3798  3853
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  77:10  2202  2372
 13 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  80:39  1759   974
#
4343     D35C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 5734/5654  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  34:55  5881  6133
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:04  5562  5518
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:51  5149  6267
  4 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  42:04  4820  4138
  5 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  43:19  4634  4727
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  44:02  4528  4637
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  45:13  4352   594
  8 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  45:48  4266  6029
  9 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  48:36  3850  4324
 10 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:25  3729  3782
 11 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  52:08  3325   999
 12 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  52:57  3204  2196
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  56:13  2719   142
 14 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  57:37  2511  4003
 15 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  58:20  2405  2951
 16 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  60:17  2115     0
 17 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  70:48   554   167
 18 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  72:04   366  2655
 19 Grygarová                      MOV7753  77:39     0     0
#
4343     D45C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4543/4434  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  34:57  4468  4417
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  34:59  4464  4526
  3 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  38:12  4077  3779
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  38:30  4041  4506
  5 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  38:38  4024  4874
  6 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  38:40  4020  1869
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:33  3794  4238
  8 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:18  3703  3981
  9 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  41:36  3667  4394
 10 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  42:06  3607  3584
 11 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  42:27  3565   696
 12 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  43:48  3402  1875
 13 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  45:03  3252   803
 14 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  45:57  3144  3543
 15 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  52:39  2337  2508
 16 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  58:12  1669   492
#
4343     D55C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1039/1004  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  36:07  1135   173
  2 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  44:08   951   541
  3 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  48:19   855  2478
  4 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  50:46   799   807
  5 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  56:04   678   861
  6 Kaločová Helena                KVS6151  56:40   664     0
  7 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  59:43   594   509
#
4343     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7477/7477  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:02  7850  8028
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:02  7477  6153
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:03  7100  7459
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:13  7069  7564
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:02  6916  6984
  6 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:45  6782  6991
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  45:03  6540  5053
  8 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  46:21  6297  7347
  9 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  48:54  5820  2805
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  52:13  5201  2120
 11 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  53:31  4958  2072
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  54:19  4809  3762
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  77:03   563     0
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  83:01     0  1877
#
4343     H35C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 5440/5364  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  29:20  6022  6945
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:33  4920  4058
  3 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  37:21  4798  4804
  4 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  40:33  4310  3842
  5 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  40:40  4292     0
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  43:07  3918  4644
  7 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:47  3664  3125
  8 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  45:06  3616  4225
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  45:23  3573  5342
 10 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  45:29  3557  2937
 11 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  46:25  3415  3936
 12 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  46:36  3387  4045
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  46:48  3356  2349
 14 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  46:52  3346  5466
 15 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  48:08  3153   216
 16 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  52:06  2548  2688
 17 Kusák Ivan                     EZL6502  52:45  2449  1129
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  53:19  2362  2040
 19 Peňáz Radek                    VRB7606  56:02  1948     0
 20 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  56:50  1825  1036
 21 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  57:48  1678  1689
 22 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  57:58  1653  1799
 23 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  59:40  1393     0
 24 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  66:59   277   562
 25 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  70:14     0     0
 26 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  85:49     0     0
#
4343     H45C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4549/4440  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  28:33  4521  4112
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  30:23  4254  5095
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  30:23  4254  4497
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  33:47  3757  3971
  5 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  34:19  3679  3524
  6 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  34:24  3667  4289
  7 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  34:55  3592  4003
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  37:05  3276  3861
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  37:13  3256  2741
 10 Hubáček Libor                  LCE6721  38:07  3125   292
 11 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  39:19  2950  2714
 12 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  39:41  2896  3815
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  39:53  2867  3715
 14 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  40:02  2845  4161
 15 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:26  2641  3842
 16 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  41:48  2587   744
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  42:02  2553   861
 18 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  42:44  2451  1084
 19 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  45:11  2094  4707
 20 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  46:47  1860  1931
 21 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  48:50  1561  1553
 22 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  52:57   960  1688
#
4343     H55C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3906/3773  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  28:45  3756  3920
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  28:59  3726  4696
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  30:06  3585  3820
  4 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  30:54  3485  2856
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  30:56  3480  4240
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  33:10  3199  1790
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  36:27  2785  2004
  8 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  36:46  2745  2620
  9 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  37:03  2709  2483
 10 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  38:41  2503  2601
 11 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  40:08  2320     0
 12 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  40:37  2259  2566
 13 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  41:24  2160  2053
 14 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  42:42  1996  1507
 15 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  43:50  1853  1565
 16 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:42  1618  2614
 17 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  47:15  1423   261
 18 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  47:56  1336   205
 19 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  74:17     0   557
#
4343     H65C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 2162/2067  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  34:27  2141  2970
  2 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  37:10  1991  2364
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  38:18  1929  2539
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:42  1796  2216
  5 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  44:42  1575   725
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  46:49  1459   564
  7 Wiedermann Jaroslav            SKM4905  48:59  1339     0
#
4343     H70C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1862/1771  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  28:45  1841  2815
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  30:42  1731  2434
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:42  1619  2792
  4 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  58:29   166   651
  5 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  64:52     0   622
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  92:54     0    79
  7 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 102:16     0     0
#