Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Veřejný závod (Saxbo)

4345     D21AK                 21.04.2018 RVP = 5598/5598  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  48:48  5686     0
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  48:50  5682  1169
  3 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  51:07  5424   431
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  53:35  5146  3031
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  57:31  4702  6759
  6 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  57:42  4681  2203
  7 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  61:49  4216  4103
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  62:13  4171  5600
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:55  4092  5582
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:46  3770  5056
 11 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  68:08  3503  4515
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  71:17  3148   158
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  74:45  2756  1116
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  75:50  2634  4994
 15 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  80:02  2160  3060
 16 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  87:20  1335  1541
 17 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 107:01     0   658
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 129:56     0   712
#
4345     D21AL                 21.04.2018 RVP = 8677/8677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:37  9081  9066
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  64:29  8697  7242
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:49  8249  8581
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  69:07  8075  7003
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  69:27  8030  8857
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  70:00  7956  8602
  7 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:41  7864  8280
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  75:28  7222  7896
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:59  7019  7393
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  82:09  6325  6023
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:33  6271  6176
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  86:52  5692  6507
 13 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  92:47  4897  5223
 14 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150 102:10  3638   487
 15 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 110:53  2467  5261
#
4345     D35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 7196/7095  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  65:44  7259  7096
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  70:13  6807  8042
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  70:39  6764  6653
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  73:01  6525  5852
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  74:26  6382  6538
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  76:07  6212  6662
  7 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  77:29  6075  6055
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  83:36  5458  7530
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  84:23  5379  5957
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  84:51  5332  4838
 11 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  85:05  5308  3216
 12 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  87:05  5107  6618
 13 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  95:36  4248  5916
 14 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250 112:43  2522  1400
 15 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951 116:02  2188  2099
 16 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453 121:15  1662  2883
 17 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 129:50   796  2060
 18 Budilová Jana                  KUL8150 198:21     0     0
#
4345     D40                   21.04.2018 RVP = 6253/6134  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  43:21  6289  6722
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  45:41  5982  6630
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  47:35  5731  6252
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:00  5545  6245
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  52:14  5118  5071
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  54:52  4771  5418
  7 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  56:05  4611  4415
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  57:01  4488  5106
  9 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  61:32  3892  3905
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  62:50  3721  4623
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  63:06  3686  4497
 12 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  65:03  3429  2627
 13 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  66:46  3203  3059
 14 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  66:57  3178  1546
 15 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  67:55  3051  4160
 16 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  68:44  2943  3313
 17 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  70:31  2708  3245
 18 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  75:40  2029  1191
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  77:23  1803  3314
 20 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  78:14  1691  5285
 21 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  81:51  1214  3488
 22 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  83:07  1047  2881
 23 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  83:34   988  3644
 24 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  91:00     8  1747
 25 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  95:20     0   629
 26 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  95:30     0  1215
 27 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  97:41     0  2499
 28 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  98:36     0  1112
 29 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554 104:04     0   452
 30 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 109:26     0   825
 31 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 110:24     0   328
 32 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 144:08     0   161
#
4345     D45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5375/5246  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  53:56  5218  5293
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  54:45  5142  5055
  3 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  55:52  5037  5430
  4 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  56:04  5019  3299
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:35  4970  4963
  6 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  57:08  4919  5081
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  57:59  4839  4585
  8 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  58:31  4789  5146
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  58:34  4785  3281
 10 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:50  4760  5929
 11 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  59:15  4721  3585
 12 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  59:18  4716  4787
 13 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  60:20  4619  4340
 14 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  60:58  4560  4093
 15 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  61:07  4546  3034
 16 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  61:28  4513  4544
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  62:05  4456  3961
 18 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  73:54  3350  3294
 19 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951  73:55  3348   335
 20 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  74:54  3256  4524
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  80:12  2760  4271
 22 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  81:32  2635  3415
 23 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  85:18  2283  3947
 24 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  92:02  1653  3019
 25 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  93:52  1481  2748
 26 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952  94:19  1439   258
#
4345     D50                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4135/4015  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  54:20  4049  2058
  2 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  56:13  3917  4575
  3 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  57:39  3817  3074
  4 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  62:43  3462  3638
  5 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  63:42  3393  4423
  6 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  64:05  3366  3775
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  65:37  3258  3071
  8 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  65:48  3246  3949
  9 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  69:51  2962  3956
 10 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  85:58  1833  3606
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654 103:43   589   822
#
4345     D60                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3634/3492  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  44:09  3468  2293
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:40  3428  4023
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:45  3346  3433
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  48:26  3142  3746
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  52:33  2828  3142
  6 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  56:08  2555  3766
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  68:37  1605  2004
  8 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  73:17  1250   424
  9 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  74:13  1178  3171
 10 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  86:06   274  3205
#
4345     H21AK                 21.04.2018 RVP = 5760/5760  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:07  6228  3352
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  49:08  6226  6869
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  62:11  4820  6301
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  63:29  4680  4659
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  63:39  4662  5332
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:35  4346  4072
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  66:46  4327  5625
  8 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  67:57  4199  4504
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  71:16  3842     0
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:58  3012  4675
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  80:39  2831     0
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  90:19  1790  3801
 13 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701 110:26     0     0
#
4345     H21AL                 21.04.2018 RVP = 8962/8962  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:50  9205  8892
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  81:46  8880  9083
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:32  8796  9295
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  82:56  8751  1824
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:40  8449  8407
  6 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  85:54  8423  2730
  7 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  87:01  8300  7491
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  87:53  8204  9133
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:48  7550  7926
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:32  7358  8338
 11 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:18  6941  6485
 12 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 101:39  6681  5444
 13 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:57  6206  6587
 14 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002 107:03  6084  7592
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:52  5994  6821
 16 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 111:42  5570  8140
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 113:38  5356  5553
 18 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 115:53  5107  7709
 19 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 116:33  5033  6849
 20 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 118:13  4849  1979
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 121:34  4479  6037
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 124:18  4176  7258
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:26  4051  5615
 24 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 130:22  3505  7085
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 133:43  3135  7323
 26 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 139:41  2475  1994
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 155:28   729  4715
#
4345     H35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5536/5458  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  92:31  5591  6191
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  99:11  5224  6544
  3 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  99:28  5208  5313
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  99:45  5193  5420
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 100:20  5161  4213
  6 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102 124:05  3853  1978
  7 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004 125:52  3755  1046
  8 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 125:56  3752  4031
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 146:05  2643  3700
 10 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 148:48  2493  1891
 11 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 151:16  2357  2586
#
4345     H40                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5816/5705  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  70:38  5792  6119
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  71:05  5757  6149
  3 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  78:28  5196  5794
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  78:50  5168  5641
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  88:17  4449  4737
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  89:50  4331  5236
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  91:55  4172  5381
  8 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  96:35  3817  4534
  9 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 100:06  3550  3766
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 100:33  3516  4086
 11 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 106:46  3043  1917
 12 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302 107:51  2960  4039
 13 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 112:12  2629  3319
 14 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 119:21  2085  3102
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 124:15  1713  3469
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 132:32  1082  3728
 17 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305 151:09     0  1508
 18 Kosek Jiří                     VLI7502 193:32     0     0
 19 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 195:33     0   435
#
4345     H45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 6084/5938  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  62:48  6362  6650
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  71:49  5607  6183
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  73:36  5458  4759
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:39  5454  6148
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  73:47  5443  6203
  6 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  80:49  4854  1415
  7 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  81:36  4788  1804
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  82:13  4737  5240
  9 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  85:37  4452  4028
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  87:06  4328  4506
 11 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  87:14  4317  4739
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  87:34  4289  5001
 13 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  88:32  4208  4511
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  90:43  4025  4261
 15 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  93:54  3758  4652
 16 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  95:49  3598  4497
 17 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  97:14  3479  4282
 18 Machara Martin                 BOR6900 100:27  3210  3258
 19 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 101:07  3154  4040
 20 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700 103:49  2928  3084
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802 107:43  2602  3785
 22 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 107:48  2595  3356
 23 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001 109:05  2487  3117
 24 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603 109:57  2415  2721
 25 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 110:43  2351  3501
 26 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 115:54  1917  2516
 27 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 117:09  1812  2544
 28 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201 119:19  1631   839
 29 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900 128:02   901     0
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 131:21   623  1750
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 137:57    71  1801
 32 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 153:28     0  3880
 33 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000 168:00     0     0
 34 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 188:51     0     0
#
4345     H50                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4790/4651  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  64:26  4801  5855
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  67:45  4580  5006
  3 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  72:25  4268  2279
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  80:29  3730  4351
  5 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  83:31  3528  2752
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  88:36  3189  3931
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  89:15  3145  4808
  8 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  92:29  2929  3905
#
4345     H55                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4081/3942  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  73:10  3968  5511
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  75:27  3851  3098
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  77:31  3745  4279
  4 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  79:34  3641  1210
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  95:56  2803  4464
  6 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901 100:56  2547  3055
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000 125:49  1274  1466
  8 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100 135:06   799  2813
#
4345     H60                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3095/2974  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:32  3274  4481
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  48:42  2835  3346
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  52:18  2615  2760
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  56:16  2372  3059
  5 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  70:33  1497  1833
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  77:18  1083   568
#
4345     H65                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3590/3432  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  44:49  3418  3851
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:43  3352  4271
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  46:28  3297  3936
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  54:52  2679  2602
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  62:38  2109  2934
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  66:18  1839  2958
  7 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  66:38  1815  2662
  8 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  89:03   167  1689
  9 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  97:37     0   143
 10 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949 115:21     0  1912
#