Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4347     D21                   21.04.2018 RVP = 2217/2217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  77:33  2530  6613
  2 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  92:39  2159   723
  3 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750 100:42  1961     0
  4 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150 103:02  1904  3493
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 111:26  1698   256
#
4347     D35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3558/3508  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  57:47  3669  4811
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  59:09  3594  5365
  3 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  69:16  3034  4228
  4 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  96:07  1549  2863
  5 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 103:11  1158   526
  6 Procházková Jitka              VTA8051 125:21     0     0
#
4347     D45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3906/3812  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  46:11  4187  5276
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  52:53  3712  3961
  3 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  58:52  3288  4055
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  60:20  3184  1854
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  61:28  3104  1814
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  62:17  3046  3419
  7 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  63:45  2942  1415
  8 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  65:03  2850  2822
  9 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  67:26  2681  2564
 10 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  72:19  2335  2565
 11 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  73:56  2220  2755
#
4347     H21                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5865/5865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  86:03  6040  6455
  2 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  86:24  6017  6635
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:39  5537  6397
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  94:14  5499  3471
  5 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 102:21  4962  4849
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 112:44  4275  4991
#
4347     H35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4515/4452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  82:09  4563  5402
  2 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  83:45  4483  4611
  3 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  92:54  4021  4444
  4 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  97:57  3766  2337
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701 100:41  3628  3460
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901 102:55  3515  4659
  7 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301 105:56  3362  3033
  8 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301 106:24  3339     0
  9 Deim Karel                     VTA7202 112:47  3017  2260
 10 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 114:04  2952  3125
#
4347     H45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 2814/2746  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  70:04  2845  1203
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  70:05  2844  4283
  3 Honsa Luděk                    ACB6301  83:14  2369     0
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  84:31  2323  3074
  5 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  86:57  2235     0
  6 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  89:24  2147  1009
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  92:30  2035  3657
  8 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  92:56  2019  1856
#
4347     H55                   21.04.2018 RVP = 2659/2569  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  47:46  2793  3306
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:10  2587  4057
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  61:26  2154  2594
  4 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  62:24  2109  2120
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  68:45  1812   215
  6 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  77:12  1418  1219
#