Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4348     D21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8812/8812  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  38:23  9129  9186
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  39:16  8933  4193
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:48  8373  8864
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:32  7989  8345
  5 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  44:01  7882  1290
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:31  7771  8937
  7 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:03  7211  8732
  8 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:27  6901  7356
  9 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:13  6510  7167
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  51:41  6185  8180
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  55:28  5348  6520
 12 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  65:00  3238   990
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  67:01  2792  1862
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  69:35  2224   324
 15 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  81:52     0     0
#
4348     D21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2212/2212  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  43:30  2370   258
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  46:50  2212  3519
  3 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  50:15  2051   953
  4 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  54:29  1851     0
  5 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  55:05  1823     0
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:14  1580  3573
  7 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  78:02   739  2758
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  83:32   480    64
#
4348     D35C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 6285/6197  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:00  6221  6354
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  42:35  5992  5702
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  42:40  5980  6023
  4 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  43:31  5858  6036
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  44:09  5767  5582
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  44:39  5695  6415
  7 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  46:48  5385  6598
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  47:24  5298  5954
  9 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  48:05  5200  5701
 10 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  48:09  5190   777
 11 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  48:26  5149  5101
 12 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  48:58  5072   496
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  50:22  4871  5821
 14 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  51:48  4664  4764
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  54:50  4227  5511
 16 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  55:14  4169  5515
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  55:26  4141  3572
 18 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  65:23  2707  3994
 19 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  67:45  2365  3722
 20 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  74:43  1361  2425
#
4348     D35D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 4572/4508  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  36:18  4453  1981
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  36:39  4411  4630
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  37:00  4368  3918
  4 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  37:24  4320  2858
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  38:02  4244  4670
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  38:51  4146  4157
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:20  3726  4947
  8 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  43:08  3630  2690
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  44:25  3476  3799
 10 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  45:03  3400  3107
 11 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  45:19  3367  3640
 12 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  45:53  3299  3050
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  46:22  3241  4358
 14 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:43  3079  4255
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  48:38  2968  3109
 16 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  48:54  2936  1932
 17 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  51:47  2589   217
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  51:47  2589  3076
 19 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  53:48  2346  3226
 20 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  54:26  2270  2182
 21 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  54:34  2254  2793
 22 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  54:58  2206  2601
 23 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  55:11  2180  3704
 24 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  56:19  2044   131
 25 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  56:50  1981  1451
 26 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  57:48  1865   269
 27 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:01  1839  3787
 28 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  58:12  1817  1471
 29 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  59:13  1694  3408
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  62:33  1293   565
 31 Mádlová Denisa                 BRU7550  64:07  1105  2151
 32 Chabinová Jana                 SHK8350  65:22   954   380
 33 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  66:06   866   671
 34 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  67:54   649     0
 35 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  68:50   537   365
 36 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  69:45   427  2541
 37 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  73:17     2  1877
#
4348     D45C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 4659/4547  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  43:10  4773  5029
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  47:24  4369  4690
  3 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  49:10  4200  4150
  4 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  51:08  4012  4615
  5 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  52:53  3845  4501
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  54:12  3719  4405
  7 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  60:44  3095  2811
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  64:02  2780  4464
  9 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  71:48  2038  4128
 10 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  74:04  1821  3728
#
4348     D45D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3389/3308  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  38:05  3336  3105
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:23  3311  3430
  3 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  41:26  3060  3360
  4 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  42:02  3010  2074
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  43:13  2913  3332
  6 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  43:25  2897  3693
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:39  2877  3134
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  44:17  2825  2658
  9 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  44:18  2824  3047
 10 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  44:37  2798  2844
 11 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  44:57  2770  1086
 12 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  45:33  2721  3071
 13 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  46:33  2639  2585
 14 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  47:36  2552  2720
 15 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  48:00  2519  2306
 16 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  48:09  2507  3109
 17 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  48:50  2451   625
 18 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  49:04  2431   314
 19 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  49:33  2392  1256
 20 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  50:56  2278  2355
 21 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  53:01  2106  1634
 22 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  53:38  2055   912
 23 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  54:51  1955  1575
 24 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  58:17  1672  2638
 25 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  60:00  1531     0
 26 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  63:02  1281  1142
 27 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  63:26  1248  2228
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  63:28  1246  1805
 29 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  80:07     0  2470
#
4348     D55C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3781/3652  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  43:51  3613  3428
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  43:54  3609  4026
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:18  3496  3547
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:16  3418  4314
  5 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  48:39  3226  3170
  6 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:52  3209  3130
  7 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  49:08  3187  1356
  8 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:10  3184  3320
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  49:27  3162  3590
 10 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:28  2999  3061
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  52:53  2885  3372
 12 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  53:23  2845  2638
 13 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  53:42  2819  3162
 14 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  56:06  2626  1926
 15 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:32  2591  3383
 16 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  62:12  2134  2139
 17 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  76:37   973  1188
#
4348     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8190/8190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:17  8342  8508
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  41:07  8176  5937
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:47  8043  8181
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:48  7641  8282
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:00  7601  7873
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:04  7588  7771
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  44:28  7508  7421
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:30  7501  5263
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:56  7415  5575
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:27  7112  8040
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  47:13  6959  7068
 12 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  47:31  6899  1191
 13 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  48:08  6776  1838
 14 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  48:36  6683   436
 15 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  48:39  6673   754
 16 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:00  6603  6677
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  49:03  6593  7941
 18 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  49:15  6553  5807
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  49:40  6470  3770
 20 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  50:10  6371  2250
 21 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  50:22  6331  3975
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  50:36  6284  6893
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  50:43  6261  7368
 24 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  51:26  6118  4841
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  51:35  6088  1132
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:04  5992  7047
 27 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  52:18  5945  5855
 28 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:20  5938  7234
 29 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  52:53  5829  7045
 30 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  53:05  5789  1364
 31 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:08  5779  1307
 32 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  53:17  5749  4082
 33 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:29  5709  6517
 34 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:04  5593  3441
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  54:10  5573  6597
 36 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  54:17  5549  3613
 37 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  55:01  5403  5463
 38 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  56:09  5177  4974
 39 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  56:21  5137  6992
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:55  5024  5931
 41 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:23  4931  5460
 42 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:30  4708  5615
 43 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  58:47  4651  3081
 44 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  60:18  4349     0
 45 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  60:48  4249  2088
 46 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:27  3920  3542
 47 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  62:31  3907  5692
 48 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:00  3212  2224
 49 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  67:01  3009  4815
 50 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  67:55  2829  3318
 51 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802  68:07  2789     0
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  68:54  2633  3505
 53 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  69:43  2470  1754
 54 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  79:03   608     0
 55 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  81:14   172  2380
 56 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  90:34     0     0
 57 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  91:07     0     0
 58 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  93:59     0  3277
#
4348     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3105/3105  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:45  3255  3477
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  48:34  3073  2989
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:56  2985  4800
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  50:51  2926    95
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:27  2564  2653
  6 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  57:21  2506  1606
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  59:33  2364   680
  8 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  70:37  1649    77
  9 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  72:04  1556   165
#
4348     H35C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 6002/5918  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:48  5926  5960
  2 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  46:04  5893  4570
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:51  5550  6656
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  49:00  5531  5785
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:31  5467  5862
  6 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  49:38  5453  5324
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  51:16  5251  5504
  8 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  53:33  4969  4316
  9 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  53:38  4959  3675
 10 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  55:39  4710  5748
 11 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:06  4655  5496
 12 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  57:22  4498  4519
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  57:43  4455  5483
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  60:08  4157  4436
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  61:02  4045   672
 16 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  63:24  3753  4164
 17 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  72:21  2648  3498
 18 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  72:53  2582  4344
 19 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  72:57  2574  3261
 20 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  73:44  2477  3548
#
4348     H35D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3166/3122  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  39:25  3293  2800
  2 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  44:17  2945  2004
  3 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  44:35  2923  3403
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  45:05  2888   293
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  45:22  2868  3674
  6 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  45:34  2853   229
  7 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  45:48  2837  3036
  8 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  46:35  2781  1842
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  47:05  2745  1569
 10 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  47:43  2700  2686
 11 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  48:28  2646  1172
 12 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  48:51  2619  2244
 13 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  48:57  2611   659
 14 Jirásek Karel                  BRM6301  49:34  2567     0
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:26  2363  2639
 16 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  54:56  2184  2304
 17 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  55:36  2136  2282
 18 Vodňanský Jaroslav             BRM6101  57:08  2027     0
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  57:46  1981  1827
 20 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  58:27  1933  2238
 21 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  58:28  1931  1656
 22 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  64:09  1525  2413
 23 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  65:50  1405     0
 24 Mádle Miroslav                 BRU7600  67:29  1287  1441
 25 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  68:47  1194  2921
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  68:48  1193   922
 27 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  69:57  1111  1633
 28 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  80:58   323     0
 29 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  83:23   151   896
#
4348     H45C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 5444/5313  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:44  5291  5649
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  38:45  5289  5065
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  40:49  5016  5581
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  40:50  5014  5078
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  41:40  4904  5498
  6 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  45:43  4370  4687
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  45:46  4363  5418
  8 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  46:02  4328  4375
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  47:29  4137  4531
 10 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  48:00  4069  4870
 11 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  49:31  3869  2896
 12 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  50:14  3775  4192
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  51:28  3612  4497
 14 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  51:32  3603  4836
 15 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  51:33  3601  4234
 16 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  53:09  3390  4061
 17 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  55:13  3118  4321
 18 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  55:19  3104  4642
 19 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  56:19  2973  3769
 20 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  58:45  2652  3372
 21 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  63:55  1971  2348
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  68:12  1406  2550
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  72:37   824  2730
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  76:17   340  3573
#
4348     H45D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3204/3127  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  40:37  3237  3007
  2 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  44:13  2982  3341
  3 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  44:36  2954  1686
  4 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  46:26  2824  1710
  5 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  48:47  2658  2900
  6 Záveský Richard                CET6301  49:52  2581  1731
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  50:24  2543  2939
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  51:13  2485  2813
  9 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  51:14  2484  3364
 10 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  51:36  2458  2337
 11 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  51:44  2449  2097
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  52:18  2408  2631
 13 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  53:53  2296  2511
 14 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  54:38  2243  2996
 15 Holubář David                  KUO7101  54:54  2224  2130
 16 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  55:16  2198  3312
 17 Jirák Stanislav                LPU6304  55:58  2148     0
 18 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  56:10  2134  2760
 19 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  56:58  2077  1648
 20 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  61:31  1755     0
 21 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  62:28  1687  2269
 22 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  66:10  1425  1640
 23 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  67:56  1300  1118
 24 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  76:06   721  1069
 25 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  76:39   682  1892
 26 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  81:44   321   476
 27 Kos Radovan                    LPU7110  81:52   312   150
 28 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  83:47   176   332
 29 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  84:10   148   526
 30 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  89:18     0  1240
#
4348     H55C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3971/3836  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  36:13  4099  4012
  2 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:39  3589  3937
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  41:55  3564  3975
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  42:16  3531  4015
  5 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  43:50  3383     0
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  44:24  3330  3499
  7 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  46:20  3148  3917
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  47:09  3072  3492
  9 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  47:20  3054  3889
 10 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  47:59  2993   397
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:01  2990  3580
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  49:47  2824  3190
 13 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:10  2694  3845
 14 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  51:18  2682  2990
 15 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  53:09  2508  2419
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  53:53  2439  3838
 17 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:31  2285  1799
 18 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  56:39  2179  3457
 19 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  61:15  1746  1039
 20 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  61:16  1745  1229
 21 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  63:57  1492  3259
 22 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  64:05  1480  3088
 23 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  67:26  1165   376
 24 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  69:38   958  2500
#
4348     H55D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2700/2608  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  38:18  2611  1344
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  38:30  2598  2934
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  40:56  2440  2352
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  43:34  2269  1255
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  44:12  2228  2794
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  44:53  2183  2263
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  44:54  2182  2655
  8 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  47:30  2013  2283
  9 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  48:56  1920  1089
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:43  1804  2767
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  55:05  1520  1737
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  57:11  1383  1996
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  66:55   750   750
#
4348     H65C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 3453/3301  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  32:04  3449  1870
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:09  3160  3791
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  36:05  3073  3223
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:29  2754  3611
  5 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  40:23  2670  3245
  6 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  41:05  2604  3200
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  42:00  2518  3396
  8 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  44:53  2248  1703
  9 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  54:43  1326   989
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  57:22  1078  2092
#
4348     H70C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2246/2136  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  34:27  2244  1864
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  34:28  2243  2468
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  42:48  1775  2053
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  43:25  1741  1894
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  48:14  1471   364
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  48:24  1461  2411
  7 Springer Michal                PHK4601  49:38  1392     0
  8 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  50:04  1368  1085
  9 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  52:34  1228    31
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  54:53  1098  1678
 11 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  56:54   985  2407
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  57:44   938   891
 13 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701 106:11     0  1022
#