Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček (Ašský štít, 55.ročník)

4351     D21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 1296/1296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  78:03  1382   475
  2 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  84:37  1280     0
  3 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  88:09  1225  1604
  4 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  92:58  1150  2644
  5 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853 113:41   829  1759
#
4351     D35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4797/4730  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  61:15  5023  5509
  2 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  68:35  4516  5397
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  71:02  4346  4849
  4 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  73:31  4174  3121
  5 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  86:30  3277  4220
  6 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  87:10  3231  3881
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  87:39  3197  4011
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 104:16  2048  1599
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 117:45  1116  2862
 10 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 123:48   698   322
#
4351     D45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3523/3438  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  66:34  3819  2365
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  74:37  3467  3804
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  89:46  2805  3450
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  92:47  2673  3658
  5 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951 100:15  2347   415
  6 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651 102:27  2251  3786
  7 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950 103:21  2211  2917
#
4351     D55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2610/2521  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  63:38  2584  2670
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  64:43  2544  3479
  3 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  72:13  2268  2674
  4 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950 103:09  1126  2374
  5 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551 109:48   881  1857
#
4351     H21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4252/4252  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  84:58  4387  4423
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  88:09  4233  6770
  3 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  90:11  4134  2753
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  99:30  3683  2443
  5 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 109:34  3195  4350
  6 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 140:13  1710  2967
#
4351     H35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4789/4722  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:15  4708  4604
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  90:44  4580  5392
  3 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  90:52  4573  4700
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206 100:04  4101  2461
  5 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 104:02  3897  4767
  6 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 107:26  3722     0
  7 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 109:00  3642  3715
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 113:24  3416  3936
  9 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 115:59  3283  3899
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 117:00  3231  4482
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 119:37  3096  3870
 12 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504 132:45  2422  2971
 13 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 134:42  2322  2205
#
4351     H45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3398/3316  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  73:40  3317  4113
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  75:29  3239  2828
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  76:55  3177  3713
  4 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  81:39  2973  3010
  5 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  82:42  2928     0
  6 Smaržík Jan                    LPM6910  86:36  2760     0
  7 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  88:51  2663   997
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  90:07  2609  2802
  9 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  98:22  2253  3326
 10 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 142:48   340  2030
#
4351     H55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2089/2018  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  74:53  2117  1469
  2 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  80:43  1974  1874
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  86:40  1829  1612
  4 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  90:01  1747  3205
  5 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 118:57  1040   787
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009 156:43   116  2286
#
4351     H65                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2541/2429  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  55:43  2475  2096
  2 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  57:46  2392  1848
  3 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  61:04  2257  2591
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  64:10  2130  2733
  5 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  67:34  1991  2282
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  69:10  1926  2189
  7 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  72:46  1779  2910
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  75:40  1661  1690
  9 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  76:20  1634  1893
 10 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  82:16  1391  1830
 11 Bohuslav Václav                LPM4201  93:01   953   848
#