Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček (Saxbo)

4352     D21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 5621/5621  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  33:01  6006   603
  2 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  35:11  5663     0
  3 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  38:10  5190  1169
  4 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  39:34  4968  1771
  5 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  40:21  4844  2308
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  40:44  4783  6759
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:23  4680  5016
  8 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  42:28  4508   431
  9 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  42:31  4500   511
 10 Poloprutská Klára              VLI9750  44:22  4207   639
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  45:27  4035  4103
 12 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  45:49  3977  4325
 13 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  46:33  3860  5056
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  46:40  3842  4994
 15 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  47:21  3734     0
 16 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:05  3617  5582
 17 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:47  3506  5110
 18 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  49:43  3358  5600
 19 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  52:55  2851   158
 20 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  65:01   932  4515
 21 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:58     0  1970
 22 Kosinová Kamila                TJN9050  77:17     0     0
 23 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  82:03     0   658
 24 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  88:32     0   712
 25 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  90:11     0  3060
#
4352     D21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8750/8750  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  36:06  8900  8581
  2 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  36:54  8710  2247
  3 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  37:12  8638  7242
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:16  8622  9129
  5 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  40:39  7817  2722
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:27  7388  7896
  7 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  42:57  7269  1671
  8 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  43:53  7046  7003
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:34  6884  8046
 10 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  44:35  6880  6662
 11 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  45:03  6768  9158
 12 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  45:15  6721  8602
 13 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  45:31  6657  5409
 14 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  45:46  6598  8280
 15 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  46:55  6324  3031
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  47:10  6264  6120
 17 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  47:13  6252  5223
 18 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  48:15  6006  7393
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:04  5097  6023
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  52:39  4958  6507
 21 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:33  4029  6176
 22 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:06  3898  1116
 23 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  59:38  3295   643
 24 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150  60:06  3183   487
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  66:30  1659  5261
 26 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  70:56   603  7295
#
4352     D35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 7032/6934  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:27  6961  8042
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:37  6755  7530
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  39:18  6635  4838
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:18  6635  7096
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  42:43  6032  5957
  6 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  43:28  5899  6538
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  48:32  5005  5916
  8 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  49:45  4790  2728
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  52:53  4238  5179
 10 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  53:05  4202  3216
 11 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  54:06  4023  1559
 12 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  54:15  3996  3845
 13 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  57:26  3435  1400
 14 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  61:30  2717  5071
 15 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  66:40  1805  2883
 16 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 108:46     0    48
#
4352     D40                   22.04.2018 RVP = 6228/6110  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:06  6031  6630
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  35:13  6011  6224
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  35:56  5890  6722
  4 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  38:16  5496  6149
  5 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  40:11  5173  2627
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  42:37  4762  5418
  7 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  43:15  4655  4415
  8 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  43:38  4591  4888
  9 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  43:39  4588     0
 10 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  43:44  4574  3059
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  44:41  4413  4160
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  45:02  4354  5285
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  47:24  3955  3245
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  48:13  3817  4497
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:01  3682  5066
 16 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  49:07  3665  3314
 17 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  49:35  3586  4623
 18 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  49:43  3564  3905
 19 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  53:34  2914  1546
 20 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  53:50  2869   820
 21 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  53:57  2849  1191
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  54:30  2756  3488
 23 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  55:20  2616  2881
 24 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  59:37  1893   825
 25 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  62:02  1485     0
 26 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  62:42  1372  3193
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  63:03  1313  3655
 28 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  64:36  1052  3262
 29 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:21   925  3644
 30 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  67:15   604    39
 31 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  72:49     0  1388
 32 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  73:06     0   211
 33 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  79:08     0   452
 34 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  83:29     0   629
 35 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  88:16     0  1112
#
4352     D45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5375/5246  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  35:43  5194  3299
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:20  5106  5929
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  36:26  5092  4093
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  36:43  5052  5293
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  39:15  4692  5055
  6 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:46  4619  4585
  7 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  41:50  4326  4787
  8 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  42:46  4193  2259
  9 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  42:54  4174  5430
 10 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  43:08  4141  5146
 11 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  43:59  4020  5081
 12 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  44:13  3987  4544
 13 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  45:15  3840  4524
 14 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  45:34  3795  4963
 15 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  45:40  3781  3947
 16 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  45:44  3772  3585
 17 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  46:34  3653  2279
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:43  3632  3961
 19 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  48:54  3322  3281
 20 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  49:53  3182  4687
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  50:20  3119  4271
 22 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  52:29  2813  3294
 23 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  52:38  2792  3560
 24 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  53:16  2702  3415
 25 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  60:32  1670   925
 26 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  61:02  1599  3582
 27 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  61:26  1542  1533
 28 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  61:39  1512  1829
 29 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  66:48   780   328
 30 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  68:51   489  2696
 31 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952  78:33     0   258
 32 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  81:13     0   290
 33 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 104:25     0     0
#
4352     D50                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4368/4241  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  33:47  4535  4517
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  37:39  4104  4509
  3 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  40:20  3805  3949
  4 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  41:30  3675  3956
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  42:05  3610  4575
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  45:49  3194  2058
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  46:09  3157  4283
  8 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  48:00  2951  3775
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  49:45  2756  3638
 10 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  49:48  2751     0
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:19  2470   822
 12 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  53:17  2363  3606
 13 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  56:59  1951  3559
 14 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  59:10  1707  3071
#
4352     D55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3203/3094  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  35:10  3299   950
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  39:25  2967  4280
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:27  2808  3332
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  54:29  1788  1302
  5 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:21  1563  3102
  6 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  59:49  1370  3999
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 100:34     0   398
#
4352     D60                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3483/3347  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  34:33  3332  3766
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  34:37  3326  4023
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  36:23  3162  3433
  4 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:16  2987  2988
  5 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  44:12  2434  3205
  6 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:00  1150   384
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  69:56    40  2004
#
4352     D65                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2411/2305  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  41:30  2547  2873
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  44:18  2415  2092
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  57:22  1798  2317
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  68:50  1256  2207
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  68:59  1249  2567
#
4352     D70                   22.04.2018 RVP = 872/829    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  48:50   991  1293
  2 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  61:29   828   336
  3 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  78:26   610   807
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  80:58   577  1014
  5 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  87:42   490   911
#
4352     H21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 5082/5082  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  37:40  5536  4573
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  42:11  4981  6301
  3 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  44:17  4723  4504
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  46:21  4469     0
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:49  4412  1292
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  48:30  4205  4659
  7 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  49:47  4047     0
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:59  4023  5377
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  52:17  3740  3801
 10 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  52:55  3663     0
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  58:17  3003  2316
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  60:29  2733     0
 13 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  61:32  2604     0
 14 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  94:41     0   527
#
4352     H21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 9073/9073  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  38:31  9231  1824
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:02  9111  9295
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  40:03  8876  7965
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:10  8849  8892
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:11  8845  9133
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:41  8498  9083
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:00  8193  2730
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:43  8027  8963
  9 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  45:06  7707  8061
 10 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  45:14  7676  3352
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  46:42  7337  7491
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:43  7101  8338
 13 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:49  7078  8140
 14 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:58  7043  7992
 15 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:00  7036  7806
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:00  7036  7789
 17 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  49:44  6635  5444
 18 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  50:34  6442  8407
 19 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  51:29  6229  7592
 20 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  51:47  6160  6048
 21 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  53:36  5740  1420
 22 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  53:51  5682  3069
 23 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  54:07  5620  1364
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:38  5500  5615
 25 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  54:39  5497  6893
 26 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  54:44  5477   439
 27 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  55:07  5389  3148
 28 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  55:42  5254  5330
 29 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:49  5227  6821
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  56:05  5165  4756
 31 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:01  4949  7108
 32 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  57:03  4941  6916
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:10  4914  6405
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:13  4902  7709
 35 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:30  4837  7323
 36 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  57:59  4725  5332
 37 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  58:00  4721  1994
 38 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  59:18  4420  6587
 39 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  59:59  4262  5553
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:31  4139  6777
 41 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:02  4019  7926
 42 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  61:35  3892  5931
 43 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:44  3626  5711
 44 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  65:31  2981  5625
 45 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  67:53  2434  2068
 46 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  69:37  2032   520
 47 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  74:23   929  1949
 48 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  76:02   547  1979
 49 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  89:49     0  1240
 50 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 115:01     0  1891
#
4352     H35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5452/5376  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:52  5608  6544
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  42:54  5234  6191
  3 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  45:17  4940  5001
  4 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  47:05  4718  2563
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  50:24  4309  4213
  6 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  50:36  4285  3024
  7 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  52:21  4069  5313
  8 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  53:13  3962  4031
  9 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  59:50  3147  1046
 10 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  60:28  3069  1978
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  72:51  1542   232
 12 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  81:48   439   929
#
4352     H40                   22.04.2018 RVP = 6077/5962  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  36:31  5947  6149
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  37:32  5788  5855
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:44  5757  6849
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  38:50  5585  4370
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:16  5517  5410
  6 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  39:29  5483  4923
  7 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  40:39  5300  4971
  8 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  40:44  5287  4737
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  41:07  5227  4534
 10 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:01  4773  5794
 11 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  44:48  4650  5236
 12 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  46:22  4405  3766
 13 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  48:32  4066  5234
 14 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  48:52  4013  1878
 15 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  49:23  3933  5381
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:35  3901  5741
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  52:16  3481     0
 18 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:16  3324  1917
 19 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  53:59  3212  5126
 20 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  55:45  2936  3102
 21 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  58:24  2521  1615
 22 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  59:20  2374  4086
 23 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  65:14  1451  1013
 24 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  65:31  1406  4374
 25 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  66:11  1302     0
 26 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  73:10   208  2594
 27 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  75:18     0   292
 28 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  77:46     0     0
 29 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  84:55     0     0
 30 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  92:05     0   435
 31 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200 100:43     0     0
#
4352     H45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 6063/5917  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  33:28  5955  6650
  2 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  33:55  5879  5201
  3 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  35:58  5535  1914
  4 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  36:15  5487  4739
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  36:51  5386  5240
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  38:40  5081  5280
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  38:41  5078  5178
  8 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  38:53  5044  1804
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  39:04  5014  6037
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:22  4963  4506
 11 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:26  4952  6203
 12 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  40:31  4770  3837
 13 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  40:33  4764  6148
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  40:56  4700  4652
 15 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  43:21  4294  4511
 16 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  43:44  4229  4497
 17 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  44:03  4176  4975
 18 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  45:19  3963  4261
 19 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  45:31  3930  3501
 20 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  45:37  3913  3258
 21 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  46:25  3778  3353
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  46:33  3756  4351
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  48:06  3495  3880
 24 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  48:36  3411  4040
 25 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  50:37  3072  5161
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  50:56  3019  3785
 27 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  50:58  3014  3712
 28 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  51:48  2873  4282
 29 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  53:09  2647  2721
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  55:08  2313  3356
 31 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  57:22  1938   839
 32 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  58:20  1775  2195
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  58:25  1761  2270
 34 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  58:43  1711  2544
 35 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  58:55  1677  2516
 36 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  59:01  1661  1406
 37 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  60:55  1341  1415
 38 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  62:14  1120     0
 39 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  64:56   666  3117
 40 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  69:18     0  1801
 41 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  71:30     0  1750
 42 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  74:55     0  2602
 43 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  95:45     0     0
#
4352     H50                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4694/4558  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  33:33  4596  2279
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  34:48  4435  5006
  3 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  35:30  4345  4566
  4 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  36:44  4186  2730
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:18  4113  5511
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  37:58  4027  4808
  7 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  38:50  3915     0
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:09  2973  2752
  9 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  53:01  2088  2633
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  54:01  1960  3580
 11 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  55:22  1786  2279
 12 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701  71:48     0     0
 13 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401  86:22     0     0
#
4352     H55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3766/3638  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  27:40  3674  4279
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  27:54  3645  4464
  3 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  30:14  3354   430
  4 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  30:25  3331  1210
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  32:15  3103  3936
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:16  2977  3098
  7 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  38:17  2353  3055
  8 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  39:30  2201  2813
  9 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  41:10  1994   784
 10 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  52:00   646  2681
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  54:02   393   737
 12 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  78:01     0     0
 13 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  81:58     0  1247
#
4352     H60                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3741/3595  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  30:32  3616  4481
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  30:44  3594  3690
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:04  3333  4019
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  34:48  3139  3457
  5 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  35:52  3020  1076
  6 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  38:15  2753  2760
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  47:11  1754  3059
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  53:24  1058  1833
  9 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  62:03    91    71
#
4352     H65                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3423/3272  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  22:10  3647  4271
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  26:22  3125  3851
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  28:47  2825  2958
  4 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  34:02  2173  2562
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  39:02  1552  3103
  6 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  40:55  1318  2934
  7 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  44:09   916   826
  8 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  55:18     0   935
#
4352     H70                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2472/2351  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  32:57  2364  3351
  2 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  34:24  2266  2252
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  34:29  2260  2436
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  42:19  1730  2580
  5 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  45:49  1493  1074
  6 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  45:57  1484  1744
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  72:31     0   332
#
4352     H75                   22.04.2018 RVP = 1569/1484  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:06  1549  2407
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  37:42  1489  1473
  3 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  42:24  1313  1404
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  44:56  1218   754
  5 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  45:04  1213  1442
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  45:32  1196  1123
#