Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4353     D21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 2809/2809  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  35:58  3061     0
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:49  2929  2867
  3 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  44:48  2433   152
  4 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  45:15  2401     0
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  49:22  2108  2731
  6 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  50:28  2030   279
  7 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  53:17  1830     0
  8 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:49  1721  1226
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  55:27  1676  4760
 10 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  57:52  1504  2465
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   684     0
#
4353     D21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8768/8768  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  29:09  9178  3688
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  31:13  8586  6933
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:25  8529  4756
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  31:59  8366  9066
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  32:33  8204  4815
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  32:50  8122  8801
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  33:02  8065  7978
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  35:45  7286  8960
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  37:37  6751  9037
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  39:16  6278  4889
 11 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  39:35  6187  1933
 12 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  39:38  6173     0
 13 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  39:56  6087  2173
 14 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  41:22  5676     0
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:30  5638  6861
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:24  5093  6229
 17 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:53  4954     0
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  43:57  4935  5850
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:59  4926  6066
 20 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  44:30  4778  2441
 21 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  45:00  4634   386
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:19  4544  5878
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  45:52  4386  3390
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:08  4309  4291
 25 Dědková Teodora                TAP0051  46:27  4219   719
 26 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  47:36  3889  5556
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:46  3841  5245
 28 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  48:10  3726  2557
 29 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  49:02  3478  3670
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:07  3454  4556
 31 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  49:29  3349  1406
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:44  3277  5846
 33 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  51:23  2804  3729
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:29  2489  3248
 35 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  53:05  2317  2224
 36 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  57:33  1036  3171
 37 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  75:12     0  2136
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  79:47     0  3823
#
4353     D35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5499/5422  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  30:06  5443  6164
  2 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  30:28  5380  2645
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  32:10  5088  5530
  4 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  32:28  5036   871
  5 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  32:44  4991  5419
  6 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  33:21  4885  3005
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  33:30  4859  4826
  8 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  33:41  4828  2288
  9 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  34:31  4684   320
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  34:54  4619  2544
 11 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  35:34  4504  4099
 12 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  35:51  4456  4626
 13 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  36:15  4387  5459
 14 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:27  4352  4924
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  36:48  4292  3824
 16 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  36:50  4287  4573
 17 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  37:00  4258  3802
 18 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:56  4098  4645
 19 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  37:58  4092  4011
 20 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  38:16  4041  4072
 21 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  39:11  3883  4098
 22 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  39:27  3837  1569
 23 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  39:56  3754     0
 24 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  40:01  3740  1867
 25 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  41:27  3494  1959
 26 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  41:57  3408   413
 27 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  42:07  3379   170
 28 Junková Petra                  STH7451  42:36  3296  3623
 29 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  42:38  3291  3572
 30 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  42:54  3245  2940
 31 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  42:57  3236  4079
 32 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  43:05  3213   336
 33 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  43:08  3205  2856
 34 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  43:09  3202   757
 35 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  43:11  3196  2731
 36 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  45:23  2818  4087
 37 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  45:36  2781  3712
 38 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  45:43  2761  1841
 39 Vláčilová Kateřina             JPV7757  46:30  2627     0
 40 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  47:09  2515  2546
 41 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  47:21  2481   893
 42 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  47:53  2389  2306
 43 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  48:15  2326  3014
 44 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  48:50  2226  1301
 45 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  49:19  2143  2163
 46 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  50:26  1951  1709
 47 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  51:29  1771  2605
 48 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  52:02  1677  1012
 49 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  53:16  1465  2422
 50 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:59  1342  3323
 51 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  55:08  1144  2881
 52 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  55:56  1007     0
 53 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  56:48   858  1735
 54 Kolencová Marta                HCE7450  58:32   560     0
 55 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  60:26   234    95
 56 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  66:07     0     0
 57 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  66:57     0   219
 58 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  67:02     0   455
 59 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  69:05     0   269
#
4353     D45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5125/5002  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  27:38  5034  3787
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  28:44  4845  5225
  3 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  29:00  4799  4862
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  29:30  4713  5232
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  31:12  4420  4841
  6 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  32:38  4174  4700
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  32:41  4165  5467
  8 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:37  3833  3961
  9 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  34:41  3821  2175
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  34:46  3807  4561
 11 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  34:48  3801  4352
 12 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  34:48  3801  4575
 13 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  36:10  3566  3608
 14 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  36:13  3557  4159
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  36:49  3454  4190
 16 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  37:42  3302  4426
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  38:13  3213  3265
 18 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  40:05  2892  3197
 19 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  40:41  2789  3804
 20 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  41:36  2631  3405
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  42:58  2396  2974
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:40  2276  4558
 23 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  45:14  2006  4234
 24 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  46:08  1852  2407
 25 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  47:39  1591  1271
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  47:46  1571  2782
 27 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  47:53  1551  2743
 28 Jiráňová Irena                 JES6750  48:46  1399     0
 29 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  49:01  1356   643
 30 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  51:14   974  4021
 31 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  51:32   923  3035
 32 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  54:24   430  1308
 33 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  56:23    88     0
 34 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  57:05     0  2303
 35 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  60:07     0   438
 36 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  60:21     0  2252
 37 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  64:39     0  1912
 38 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  65:50     0   309
 39 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  69:45     0   199
 40 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452  93:17     0   101
#
4353     D55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3185/3077  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  33:04  3156  1178
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  34:43  3013  3092
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  36:33  2854  2856
  4 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  37:00  2815  3284
  5 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  37:01  2814   822
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  39:39  2586  2856
  7 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  40:09  2543  1232
  8 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  40:31  2511  2026
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  40:37  2502  3556
 10 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  41:09  2456  2570
 11 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  43:07  2286  3139
 12 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:33  1383  1726
#
4353     D65                   22.04.2018 RVP = 1268/1212  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  23:57  1311   655
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  27:46  1142  1922
  3 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  28:42  1100  1322
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  31:20   984  1569
  5 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  33:05   907     0
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  34:01   865   876
#
4353     H21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 608/608    IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  44:29   694  2877
  2 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  55:29   566     0
  3 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  55:44   563     0
  4 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  66:24   438     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  67:27   425   163
#
4353     H21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8432/8432  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  31:16  8870  9333
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  32:45  8491  7862
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  34:57  7929  7786
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:16  7848  8072
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:12  7354  7677
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  37:51  7187  2756
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:12  7098  7826
  8 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  38:45  6957  3416
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  39:16  6825  8078
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:33  6753  7579
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:40  6723  6942
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  39:54  6663  7655
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:14  6578  7644
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  40:25  6531   706
 15 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  41:02  6374  1965
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:21  6293  6911
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  41:31  6250  6679
 18 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:44  6195  7373
 19 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  6190  8818
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:08  6092  7441
 21 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  42:31  5994  6344
 22 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  42:34  5982   274
 23 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  42:38  5965  6062
 24 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  43:44  5683  4512
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:56  5632  7012
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:25  5509  7453
 27 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  45:23  5262  4323
 28 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:25  5253  6105
 29 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  45:33  5219  2391
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:38  5198  6352
 31 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  46:31  4972  4737
 32 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:39  4938  5174
 33 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:14  4789  5299
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  47:17  4776  3984
 35 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:28  4729  3655
 36 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:12  4541  5248
 37 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  48:28  4473  3070
 38 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:32  4456  5075
 39 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  48:56  4354  6074
 40 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:30  4209  4386
 41 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:32  4201  6171
 42 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  49:35  4188     0
 43 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  49:38  4175  4370
 44 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  49:52  4115  5149
 45 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  50:01  4077  5475
 46 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  50:21  3992     0
 47 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  50:21  3992   590
 48 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  51:01  3821  2959
 49 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  51:09  3787  6155
 50 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  51:22  3732  6193
 51 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:45  3634  4636
 52 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:47  3625  5546
 53 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:53  3600  5466
 54 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  51:54  3596   930
 55 Komín David                    PGP7405  54:04  3042  4235
 56 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:21  2969  7535
 57 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  55:02  2795  2438
 58 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  55:03  2790  4260
 59 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  55:16  2735   476
 60 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  58:34  1891  5032
 61 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  59:50  1567  5679
 62 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  60:27  1410   176
 63 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  67:24     0  1228
 64 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  69:35     0  2098
 65 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  75:15     0  1653
 66 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:01     0  1087
#
4353     H35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5861/5779  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  35:41  5689  6173
  2 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  35:49  5668   436
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  36:13  5605  6116
  4 Junek Petr                     STH7801  36:40  5534  6613
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  38:31  5242  5002
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  40:00  5009  4630
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  40:24  4946  4018
  8 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  40:35  4917  4247
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  41:13  4817  4746
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:52  4715  5402
 11 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  43:17  4491  3639
 12 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  43:19  4486  3450
 13 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  43:26  4468  4572
 14 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  44:16  4337  3977
 15 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  45:07  4203  4686
 16 Juřina František               FYD7800  45:35  4129   999
 17 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  47:07  3888  3336
 18 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  47:25  3840   593
 19 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  48:07  3730  3238
 20 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  48:42  3638  2988
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:11  3562  3428
 22 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  49:26  3523  1119
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:27  3520  4636
 24 Cabrnoch Pavel                 DKL8200  50:58  3281     0
 25 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  52:01  3116  4347
 26 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  52:35  3027  4657
 27 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  55:40  2541   257
 28 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  57:17  2286  1848
 29 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  58:05  2160   176
 30 Izák Petr                      LME7800  59:06  2000   296
 31 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  60:22  1800     0
 32 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  60:55  1714     0
 33 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  62:29  1467   625
 34 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  63:21  1331   652
 35 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  64:02  1223    12
 36 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  64:43  1115     0
 37 Svoboda Miroslav               FSP7402  66:04   903     0
 38 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  71:05   112     5
 39 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  72:33     0   306
 40 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  74:57     0     0
 41 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  76:30     0     0
 42 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  77:47     0   420
 43 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  81:18     0     0
 44 Brandejs Jan                   DKP7503  85:17     0     0
 45 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 101:16     0   203
 46 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420 103:54     0     0
#
4353     H45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 5577/5443  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  27:04  5632  6852
  2 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  29:03  5264  2939
  3 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  30:04  5075  2093
  4 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  30:45  4948  3220
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:08  4877  6183
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  31:44  4766  5041
  7 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  33:04  4519  4683
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  34:30  4253  4810
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  35:29  4071  4584
 10 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  36:19  3916  2654
 11 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  36:45  3836  4631
 12 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:05  3588  4257
 13 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  38:21  3539  1914
 14 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  38:27  3520  4558
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  39:03  3409  3968
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  39:45  3279     0
 17 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  40:15  3186  5003
 18 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  40:19  3174  3582
 19 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  41:07  3026  4227
 20 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  41:16  2998  4057
 21 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  41:27  2964  1492
 22 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  42:40  2738  1481
 23 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  42:58  2683  4442
 24 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  43:09  2649  3304
 25 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  43:19  2618  1562
 26 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  43:25  2599   856
 27 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  44:06  2472   129
 28 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  44:45  2352  3053
 29 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  45:16  2256  1517
 30 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  46:00  2120  2635
 31 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  47:00  1935   802
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  47:00  1935  2929
 33 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  48:56  1576  1761
 34 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  49:43  1431   554
 35 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  49:44  1428  2579
 36 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  50:11  1344  3759
 37 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  51:35  1084  1359
 38 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  52:10   976  2158
 39 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  53:18   766     0
 40 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  53:25   744  1366
 41 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  55:32   352  1646
 42 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  56:12   228    91
 43 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  56:13   225  2447
 44 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  56:20   204  1067
 45 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  56:26   185  1558
 46 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  58:27     0     0
 47 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  61:24     0   404
 48 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  65:12     0   172
 49 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  68:15     0   168
 50 Ransdorf Miroslav              DKP7301  68:26     0     0
 51 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  70:28     0     0
 52 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  74:19     0     8
 53 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  86:24     0    72
 54 Vít David                      SPC7200  94:08     0     0
#
4353     H55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3827/3697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  27:57  3909  4062
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  30:41  3584  2535
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:38  3352  3975
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  33:19  3271  3480
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  33:31  3247  3116
  6 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  34:39  3112  2267
  7 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  35:05  3061  3235
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  35:49  2974  3006
  9 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  37:15  2803  2907
 10 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:54  2726  1469
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  38:11  2692  3479
 12 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  38:34  2647  4139
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  40:00  2476  2951
 14 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  40:11  2454  2788
 15 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  41:03  2351  2242
 16 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  41:21  2316     0
 17 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  42:35  2169  2240
 18 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  42:44  2151  1111
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  42:50  2139  2888
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  44:19  1963  2019
 21 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  44:29  1943   880
 22 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  45:33  1816   560
 23 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  85:52     0    88
#
4353     H65                   22.04.2018 RVP = 2360/2256  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  32:41  2466  1467
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  35:35  2294  2725
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:56  1856  2753
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  44:40  1753  2556
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:18  1596  1910
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  49:12  1483  1767
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  49:18  1477  1860
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  50:50  1386  1616
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  50:55  1381  1121
 10 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  57:18  1001   696
 11 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  58:07   953   620
#
4353     H75                   22.04.2018 RVP = 699/661    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:37   707  1231
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  43:26   696   451
  3 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  55:23   532  1248
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  55:58   524   400
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  59:27   477   166
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  75:49   252    84
#