Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Veřejný závod

4354     D21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 7734/7734  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:28  8005  6933
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:04  7734  9066
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:40  7462  6861
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  18:14  7205  9037
  5 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  18:37  7031   386
  6 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  19:08  6797  1362
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:20  6253  5459
  8 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:37  6125  5850
  9 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  20:42  6087  3452
 10 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  21:19  5808   538
 11 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:20  5800  4072
 12 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  21:26  5755  5878
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:30  5724  6066
 14 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  21:44  5619  5048
 15 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:49  5581  2441
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:06  5453  5245
 17 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  22:15  5385  3670
 18 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  22:28  5286  3248
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  22:39  5203  5556
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  22:43  5173  6229
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  23:06  4999  5846
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  23:37  4765  3729
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  23:46  4697  6773
 24 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:22  4425   894
 25 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  24:57  4161  4291
 26 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  25:50  3761  4556
 27 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  26:55  3270     0
 28 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  27:48  2870   152
 29 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  31:48  1057  3823
 30 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  78:25     0     0
#
4354     D35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4247/4188  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  19:19  4177  3005
  2 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  19:47  4080  2288
  3 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  20:02  4028  5419
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  20:54  3848  4924
  5 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  21:18  3765  1569
  6 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  21:47  3664  4079
  7 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  22:13  3574  2881
  8 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  22:27  3525  3802
  9 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  23:23  3331  3014
 10 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  23:25  3324     0
 11 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  25:25  2908  1709
 12 Vláčilová Kateřina             JPV7757  26:40  2648     0
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  26:54  2600  2605
 14 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  30:59  1750  1675
 15 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  36:05   689     0
#
4354     D45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4369/4264  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  19:30  4503  5467
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  20:52  4234  4841
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  23:11  3778  4700
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  25:27  3331  3804
  5 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  26:58  3032  3035
  6 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  31:53  2064  1308
  7 Jiráňová Irena                 JES6750  35:08  1424     0
#
4354     D55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3143/3036  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:28  3091  3284
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  17:15  2955  3868
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  17:48  2860  2856
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  21:14  2266   804
  5 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  25:11  1583  2570
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  28:13  1058  1232
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  33:23   164  3139
#
4354     H21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 8133/8133  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  17:45  8490  7862
  2 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  18:57  7965   706
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:02  7928  7826
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:13  7848  7373
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  19:56  7534  8072
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  20:03  7483  8818
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  20:08  7446  7263
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  20:08  7446  8088
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:16  7388  7677
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:23  7337  6852
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:43  7191  7441
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:50  7140  6155
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  21:24  6891  7012
 14 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:39  6782  4323
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  21:43  6753  6911
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:49  6709   453
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  22:00  6629  7655
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  22:08  6570  6193
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  22:10  6556  7535
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  22:39  6344  6171
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:40  6337  5075
 22 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  22:59  6198  4737
 23 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  23:19  6052     0
 24 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:26  6001  6074
 25 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  23:46  5855  2360
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:51  5818  5546
 27 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:15  5643   930
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  24:20  5606  5475
 29 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:42  5446   176
 30 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:42  5446  4386
 31 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  24:52  5373  4370
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  25:08  5256  1251
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  25:09  5249  6352
 34 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  25:34  5066     0
 35 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:53  4927  5299
 36 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  26:05  4840  2098
 37 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  26:27  4679  2438
 38 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:15  4329  3803
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:18  4307  4235
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  27:21  4285  5032
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:01  2679  3357
 42 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  31:47  2343     0
 43 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  32:00  2248   766
 44 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  32:05  2212  1653
 45 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  33:17  1686  4636
 46 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  40:35     0  2158
#
4354     H35                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3978/3922  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  19:34  4059  4247
  2 Cabrnoch Pavel                 DKL8200  21:14  3751     0
  3 Juřina František               FYD7800  21:30  3702   999
  4 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  21:35  3687  4686
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  21:53  3631  2988
  6 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  22:41  3483  4636
  7 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  24:01  3237   532
  8 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  24:32  3141   176
  9 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  25:05  3040  1848
 10 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  28:40  2377   306
 11 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  34:53  1229  3336
#
4354     H45                   22.04.2018 RVP = 4825/4709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  14:48  4718  6183
  2 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  14:51  4703  2939
  3 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  15:51  4399  2654
  4 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  16:11  4298  3220
  5 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  16:29  4207  4631
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  17:19  3953  5041
  7 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  19:29  3295  2910
  8 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  19:43  3224  3715
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  20:40  2936  3304
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  21:21  2728  4558
 11 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  22:02  2521     0
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  28:43   491   168
#
4354     H55                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3121/3015  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  17:55  3253  3006
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  20:04  2936  3975
  3 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  21:59  2653  1469
  4 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  23:13  2471  2240
  5 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  23:45  2393     0
  6 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  26:55  1925  3480
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  31:53  1192  2907
#