Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4356     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5899/5899  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:52  6975  9036
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  65:24  6439 10000
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  91:46  4279  4668
  4 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  96:50  3864  4879
  5 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052 106:04  3107   475
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 147:43     0   915
#
4356     D21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 1625/1625  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  52:51  1667  2807
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:43  1641  1160
  3 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:15  1565  1598
  4 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  59:43  1461     0
  5 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  73:05  1061   747
  6 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  81:11   818     0
  7 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  86:50   649  1313
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  87:25   632  1248
#
4356     D35                   28.04.2018 RVP = 4869/4801  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  57:36  5050  6225
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:31  4603  6060
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  65:43  4437  3929
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  66:29  4379  1645
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  70:18  4091  4494
  6 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  70:46  4056   683
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  71:22  4011   195
  8 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  77:04  3581  3314
  9 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  78:46  3453  3638
 10 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  79:39  3386  3188
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  84:46  3000  2482
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  89:56  2610  3085
 13 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  92:14  2437  1884
 14 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  93:27  2345     0
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550 100:46  1793  2175
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 109:50  1109  1638
#
4356     D45                   28.04.2018 RVP = 4534/4425  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  44:44  4578  5232
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  46:47  4391  5364
  3 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  50:53  4017  2826
  4 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  54:03  3728  3733
  5 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  54:11  3716  1532
  6 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  57:00  3459  4157
  7 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  58:10  3353  3716
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  59:56  3192  4029
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  60:32  3137  2129
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:37  3129  3891
 11 Vítková Eva                    CHT7251  78:57  1457     0
 12 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  92:02   264   538
 13 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  94:53     4  1239
 14 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 108:13     0  1008
#
4356     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8325/8325  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  76:49  8423  8366
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  77:18  8371  8360
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:05  8180  8145
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  84:38  7586  8899
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  86:15  7412  7858
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:01  6795  7158
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  93:02  6686  6743
  8 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  98:49  6067   684
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  98:55  6056  7333
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  99:02  6043  7136
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 103:04  5611  4975
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 109:51  4885  5990
 13 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:41  4796  3173
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 112:35  4592  1056
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 113:15  4521  6908
 16 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 113:51  4457  5344
 17 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 116:00  4226  4839
 18 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 116:44  4148  4592
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901 117:03  4114  1193
 20 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 119:18  3873  4496
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 119:30  3851     0
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 119:39  3835  3668
 23 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 121:56  3591     0
 24 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 130:57  2625  4041
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:59  1658  1789
 26 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 150:37   519  2057
#
4356     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2730/2730  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  56:40  2890   590
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:42  2753  4478
  3 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  64:18  2544     0
  4 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  64:47  2522  2048
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  72:15  2184  4057
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  72:49  2158  1434
  7 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  81:29  1765   368
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  91:05  1330  1634
  9 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 115:56   204   256
#
4356     H35                   28.04.2018 RVP = 5689/5609  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  70:04  5649  5873
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  72:57  5430  6141
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  73:34  5383  5643
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  74:12  5335  5244
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  80:55  4824  5546
  6 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  81:17  4797  4887
  7 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  88:12  4271  4999
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  99:49  3387  4545
  9 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 104:33  3027  2716
 10 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101 106:48  2856  2513
 11 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101 107:46  2783   143
 12 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700 108:12  2750  2399
 13 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 108:38  2717  3455
 14 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002 111:13  2520   366
 15 Vacek František                CHT7001 113:30  2347  3073
 16 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002 127:49  1258   591
 17 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 130:26  1059  1403
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 159:04     0     0
 19 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100 172:20     0   599
#
4356     H45                   28.04.2018 RVP = 4671/4559  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  54:42  4646  5578
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  58:09  4376  4203
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  58:25  4355  4336
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  59:41  4256  4737
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  60:16  4211  4278
  6 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  61:12  4138  2962
  7 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  62:58  4000  3735
  8 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  63:14  3979  4352
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  64:36  3872  4033
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  65:46  3781  3627
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  67:16  3664  3092
 12 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  70:06  3442  1020
 13 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  73:19  3191  3653
 14 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  73:46  3156  4352
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  77:52  2836  3316
 16 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  81:24  2560   336
 17 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  81:31  2550  3757
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  85:39  2228  3157
 19 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  85:45  2220  1853
 20 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  92:59  1655  3664
 21 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  96:29  1381  1959
 22 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 112:27   134   566
#
4356     H55                   28.04.2018 RVP = 3548/3427  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  61:36  3529  4838
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  66:00  3303  3530
  3 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  67:35  3221  2371
  4 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  73:54  2895  2878
  5 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  77:03  2733  3250
  6 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  78:18  2669  1122
  7 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  81:16  2516   903
  8 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  82:54  2432  1721
  9 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  83:48  2385  1488
 10 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  90:33  2037  3247
 11 Beneš Vladimír                 SJI5801  97:35  1675   945
#
4356     H65                   28.04.2018 RVP = 2543/2431  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:09  2778  3839
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  41:03  2446  2788
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:41  1904  2334
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  55:14  1649  1824
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  59:59  1381  1523
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  61:57  1271  1931
#
4356     D65                   28.04.2018 RVP = 1326/1268  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  17:50  1404  2344
  2 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  21:20  1193   715
  3 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  22:36  1117  1901
  4 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  23:12  1081   635
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  31:11   600  1039
#