Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4358     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4254/4254  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  42:35  4338  5001
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  42:51  4312   391
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  44:55  4110  6100
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  45:28  4056  3691
  5 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  47:08  3893   642
  6 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:59  3810  5245
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  52:42  3348     0
  8 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  60:05  2625   170
  9 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  98:12     0  1237
#
4358     D35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4033/3977  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  28:17  4231  4637
  2 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  31:22  3844  4216
  3 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  33:23  3591  4138
  4 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  34:58  3393  3139
  5 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  35:02  3384  4003
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  35:53  3278  2655
  7 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  36:38  3183   374
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  37:19  3098  3172
  9 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  37:23  3089  2951
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  40:55  2646   167
 11 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  44:38  2179   681
 12 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  47:25  1830     0
#
4358     D45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2920/2850  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ciencialová Bohumila           TRI6957  27:53  3167  1871
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  31:29  2857  1875
  3 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  37:31  2336  4394
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  39:38  2153  4134
  5 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  40:08  2110  2330
  6 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  41:53  1958     0
#
4358     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5854/5854  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  36:17  5928     0
  2 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:57  5822  7564
  3 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602  37:01  5811  1104
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:15  5615  8028
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  40:17  5291     0
  6 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  40:40  5230  2805
  7 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  44:47  4574   635
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  44:57  4547  5053
  9 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  45:45  4420  4675
 10 Kovařík Martin                 TRI0101  47:55  4075     0
 11 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  48:31  3979  1894
 12 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  51:48  3456  1250
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  58:18  2421  1911
 14 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  61:17  1946   585
 15 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  67:32   950   187
 16 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  72:07   220  1877
 17 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  57:28  2553  3954
#
4358     H35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3347/3300  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  34:56  3599  2349
  2 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  40:23  3154  3936
  3 Cienciala Martin               TRI7401  43:07  2930  1179
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  44:09  2845  4058
  5 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  45:46  2713  3705
  6 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  48:52  2459  1689
  7 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  49:47  2384  2688
  8 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  57:13  1776   562
  9 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  64:09  1209     0
#
4358     H45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4432/4326  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  34:22  4336  3842
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:08  4244  5095
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  36:14  4111  4707
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  37:25  3969  3715
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  37:47  3925  4497
  6 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  38:28  3843  4003
  7 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  39:35  3709  3116
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  40:19  3621  3861
  9 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  42:40  3339  3127
 10 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  45:54  2950   861
 11 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  51:44  2250  1208
 12 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  60:44  1169    34
 13 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  66:24   488     0
 14 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001  81:08     0     0
#
4358     H55C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3705/3579  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  26:04  3601  3920
  2 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  26:21  3564  3937
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  28:07  3333  3820
  4 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  28:53  3233  1790
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  28:53  3233  3519
  6 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  29:29  3155  2675
  7 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  31:31  2889  2167
  8 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  32:13  2798  3329
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  33:30  2631  1507
 10 Niedoba Jan                    TRC6200  35:10  2413   636
 11 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  37:13  2146  2620
 12 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  37:39  2089  2053
 13 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  39:12  1887  2483
 14 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  42:00  1522   557
 15 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  45:13  1102   261
#
4358     H65C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2416/2310  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  23:30  2491  2792
  2 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  26:30  2233  2562
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  28:40  2046  2539
  4 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  29:27  1979  1172
  5 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  30:11  1916  2364
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  34:11  1571  1824
  7 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  43:41   753   564
#
4358     H70C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 492/468    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  25:43   517   911
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  31:00   436   651
  3 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  32:18   416   622
  4 Kroča Josef                    MOV4501  32:45   409     0
  5 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  35:17   370   201
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  41:18   277    79
#