Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4359     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5476/5476  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  42:39  5646  1831
  2 Marková Ema                    STE0252  43:04  5594  4803
  3 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  46:20  5187   539
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  46:34  5158  6369
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  47:04  5096  6079
  6 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:39  4650  4512
  7 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:31  4542  5620
  8 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  53:35  4285  2205
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:03  4103  3853
 10 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  55:14  4080  1598
 11 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  62:23  3191  1239
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  62:26  3184  3256
 13 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  64:22  2944   571
 14 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:05  1486  2745
 15 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  82:39   669   948
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  90:18     0     0
#
4359     D35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5443/5367  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:25  5324  5416
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  40:36  5301  6267
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  41:58  5125  6125
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  44:53  4752  4325
  5 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  45:47  4636  2936
  6 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  45:51  4628  4799
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  47:25  4427  2952
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:29  4419  4608
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  47:40  4395  3495
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:11  4201  4265
 11 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  49:28  4164     0
 12 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  49:39  4141  3532
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  50:42  4006  4324
 14 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  51:09  3949  2993
 15 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  51:39  3885  4092
 16 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  51:48  3865  3040
 17 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  52:28  3780  1505
 18 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  52:59  3714  2014
 19 Marková Eva                    STE7550  54:33  3513  4217
 20 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  57:08  3182  1682
 21 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  62:48  2456  2316
 22 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  65:56  2054  1689
 23 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  67:40  1832   485
 24 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  69:04  1653  1833
 25 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  74:43   929   632
 26 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  76:03   758   355
 27 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  76:56   645  3360
 28 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  76:58   640  2082
 29 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  78:33   437    85
 30 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  79:07   365   822
 31 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  86:18     0     0
 32 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  87:29     0   617
 33 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  89:47     0   864
#
4359     D45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5060/4939  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  32:33  5248  5839
  2 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  36:56  4653  5571
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  37:24  4590  4349
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  39:14  4341  4874
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  40:32  4164  4130
  6 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  41:00  4101  4417
  7 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  42:58  3834  3490
  8 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  44:59  3561  2583
  9 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  45:00  3558  1826
 10 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  46:54  3301  1059
 11 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  47:10  3265  2848
 12 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:29  3222  4599
 13 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  47:44  3188  4063
 14 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  48:20  3106     0
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  49:07  3000  2398
 16 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  53:23  2421  2572
 17 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  54:58  2206  1832
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  58:27  1734    33
 19 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  58:52  1677   335
 20 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  93:01     0     0
#
4359     D55C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 1092/1055  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  43:00  1099     0
  2 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  46:51  1013  1237
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  48:26   978   182
  4 Hrubanová Věra                 UOL5953  50:03   942   321
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  52:25   889  3072
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  59:12   737   651
#
4359     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8530/8530  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  34:06  8965  9157
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:13  8462  9063
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  37:30  8158  1626
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  38:10  7999  8862
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  38:38  7889  7641
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:43  7631  7826
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  39:45  7623  7670
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:07  7536  7149
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:33  7196  7347
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:44  7153  2209
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:50  7129  6984
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:53  7117  7742
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  41:57  7101  6701
 14 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:59  7093  7178
 15 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  42:00  7089  1188
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:06  7066  7513
 17 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  42:12  7042  4229
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:07  6824  6657
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:37  6706  7082
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:44  6678  7463
 21 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  44:07  6587  7234
 22 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  44:21  6532  2912
 23 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  44:49  6421     0
 24 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  44:55  6397  6767
 25 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  45:19  6302  6670
 26 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:29  6262  7093
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:37  5519  5487
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:57  5440  6666
 29 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  49:31  5305  1765
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:10  4439  4267
 31 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:15  4419  1762
 32 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  53:25  4379     0
 33 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  53:57  4253  5313
 34 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  57:22  3442  4506
 35 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  60:28  2706  2460
 36 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  60:39  2662   561
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  75:20     0     0
 38 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  75:25     0   364
 39 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  78:13     0   399
#
4359     H35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 6440/6350  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  34:33  6414  7390
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  34:36  6405  6728
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  37:57  5822  2868
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  39:51  5491  5862
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  41:14  5250  6488
  6 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  42:06  5100  2943
  7 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  43:03  4934  4920
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  43:08  4920   528
  9 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  43:16  4896  1684
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  44:26  4693  5466
 11 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  44:29  4685  1327
 12 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  44:37  4661  5682
 13 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  44:43  4644  5732
 14 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  45:09  4569  4171
 15 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  45:43  4470  4577
 16 Strachota Michal               TJN8300  45:57  4429   516
 17 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  47:28  4165  1629
 18 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  50:04  3713   925
 19 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  51:08  3527   435
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  53:04  3191  4367
 21 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  53:10  3173  4338
 22 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  53:55  3043  2224
 23 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  61:55  1650   417
 24 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  68:03   583  2812
 25 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  68:54   435   251
 26 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  69:40   301  2613
 27 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  69:42   295  2607
 28 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  69:45   287  2054
 29 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  71:57     0     0
 30 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  79:22     0   970
 31 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  83:05     0   593
 32 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  87:05     0   682
#
4359     H45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5443/5312  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  28:29  5653  5844
  2 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  31:14  5195  6003
  3 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  33:57  4742  4805
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  35:08  4545  5516
  5 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  37:12  4201  1761
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  37:16  4190  4775
  7 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  38:26  3996  3807
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  39:36  3802  4963
  9 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  39:57  3743  4891
 10 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  41:02  3563  1667
 11 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  41:25  3499  3105
 12 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  42:18  3352  3681
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  43:04  3224  4161
 14 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:06  3219  3815
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  43:55  3083  3136
 16 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:07  2883  4185
 17 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  47:30  2486  2518
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:59  2406   808
 19 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  48:09  2378  2566
 20 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:58  2075  2560
 21 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  50:18  2020  3434
 22 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  51:21  1845  2001
 23 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  51:45  1778  1947
 24 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  52:52  1592  3541
 25 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  54:16  1359  2149
 26 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  63:13     0     0
 27 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  63:22     0  1065
 28 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  68:27     0  3244
 29 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  72:40     0     0
 30 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  75:34     0    60
 31 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800  99:14     0     8
#
4359     H55C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4081/3942  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  32:54  4048  4273
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  35:02  3811  4136
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:58  3707  3811
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  37:47  3505  4240
  5 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  38:04  3473  3427
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  41:41  3071  3460
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  43:49  2833  3345
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  45:20  2664  2666
  9 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  45:47  2614  2719
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  46:05  2581  2140
 11 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  49:55  2154  3947
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  53:54  1710  1389
 13 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  62:00   809   889
#
4359     H65C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2811/2687  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  31:38  2678   856
  2 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  31:52  2659  2970
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  33:15  2546  2940
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  34:09  2473  2879
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  38:14  2140  2216
  6 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  41:43  1856  2830
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  42:21  1804  2437
#
4359     H70C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 1615/1536  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  30:05  1698  2615
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  30:12  1693  2623
  3 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  43:37  1111     0
  4 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  45:55  1011   108
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  46:44   976   957
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  47:47   931  1775
  7 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  57:48   496    85
  8 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  80:34     0     0
#