Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4363     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 9117/9117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:27  9411 10000
  2 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  16:57  9143   719
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  17:36  8795  8207
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  18:08  8509  9529
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:19  8410  8795
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:31  8303  8919
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  18:44  8187  7139
  8 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  18:49  8142  4815
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  19:34  7740  8345
 10 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  19:43  7660  7496
 11 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  19:45  7642     0
 12 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  19:50  7597  1238
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  20:08  7436  7356
 14 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  20:20  7329     0
 15 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  20:28  7257  1169
 16 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  20:45  7105  7425
 17 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  21:44  6578  4783
 18 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  21:47  6551  7513
 19 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  22:02  6417  2337
 20 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  22:35  6122  5733
 21 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  22:44  6042  5665
 22 Procházková Monika             LPU9153  23:12  5791  1750
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:30  5631  4072
 24 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  24:14  5237  5530
 25 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  25:00  4826  1862
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  25:32  4540     0
 27 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  25:59  4299     0
 28 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  26:44  3897   408
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  28:13  3101   894
 30 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  29:02  2663     0
 31 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  29:15  2547   534
 32 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:47  1725  2820
 33 Bednaříková Adéla              VLI0059  31:42  1233     0
 34 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  35:04     0   283
#
4363     D21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3260/3260  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  19:29  3570  3507
  2 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  20:43  3383  3075
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:25  2823  3573
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  24:34  2800  3519
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  26:53  2450  2628
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  27:21  2379    38
  7 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  28:50  2154   374
  8 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  35:16  1180   536
#
4363     D35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 6224/6137  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  19:00  6376  6284
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  20:53  5818  6598
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  20:54  5813  5701
  4 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  21:42  5575  4764
  5 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  21:46  5556   777
  6 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  21:53  5521  5267
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  22:01  5482  5582
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  22:28  5348  6444
  9 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  23:21  5086   909
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  23:37  5007  5285
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  24:06  4864  5511
 12 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  24:35  4720  5973
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  25:58  4310  5821
 14 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  27:58  3717  3572
#
4363     D35D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4080/4023  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  18:08  4149  3526
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  19:29  3871  3918
  3 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  19:55  3782   690
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  19:58  3772  3375
  5 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  20:17  3707  3780
  6 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  20:27  3673  3637
  7 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  20:50  3594  2909
  8 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  21:33  3447  3408
  9 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  21:43  3413  2320
 10 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  21:44  3409  4439
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  21:58  3361  4630
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  22:35  3235  3623
 13 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  22:48  3190  2690
 14 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  22:52  3176  3580
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  23:12  3108  2601
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  23:17  3091  2425
 17 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  24:32  2834  3076
 18 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  24:55  2755     0
 19 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  26:50  2362  2182
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  27:30  2225  2793
 21 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  27:43  2180  2212
 22 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  27:54  2143  3226
 23 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  27:56  2136   131
 24 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  28:11  2084  1932
 25 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  29:46  1759  1471
 26 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  29:59  1715   365
 27 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  30:38  1581   671
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  30:46  1554  2541
 29 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  38:33     0   251
#
4363     D40C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 6220/6102  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  19:23  6111  6354
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  19:45  6001  6415
  3 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  20:27  5790  5066
  4 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  21:11  5569  6179
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  21:28  5484  5515
  6 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  22:02  5314  6201
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  22:05  5299  5954
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  23:23  4908  4947
  9 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  25:12  4361  1342
 10 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  25:45  4196  4459
 11 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  26:00  4121  5101
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  30:41  2712  3787
 13 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  32:46  2085  3721
#
4363     D45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4833/4717  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  17:40  4713  4717
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  17:57  4640  5929
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  18:34  4482  4405
  4 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  18:48  4423  4615
  5 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  20:34  3971  3993
  6 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  21:10  3818  3846
  7 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  21:29  3737  4501
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  23:22  3255  4150
  9 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  23:34  3204  2974
#
4363     D45D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3315/3235  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  17:28  3349  1667
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  19:01  3085  4128
  3 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  19:11  3056  1342
  4 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  19:22  3025  2470
  5 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  19:25  3017  3105
  6 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  20:18  2866  3430
  7 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  20:51  2772  2355
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  21:06  2729  2658
  9 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  21:14  2707  2844
 10 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  21:43  2624     0
 11 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  21:50  2604  3071
 12 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  21:50  2604  2024
 13 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  24:10  2206  2720
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  26:43  1771  2638
 15 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  27:51  1578  2306
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  27:58  1558  1805
 17 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  28:00  1552  2228
 18 Kosová Leona                   LPU7153  28:46  1421   311
 19 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  31:29   958  1634
#
4363     D50C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4770/4632  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  15:28  5030  6023
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  17:57  4383  4509
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  18:46  4170  4339
  4 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  19:34  3961  4122
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  20:54  3614  4298
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  21:59  3332  4682
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  22:22  3232  3728
  8 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  26:25  2176     0
  9 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  35:37     0   819
#
4363     D55C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2898/2799  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bártová Eva                    SRK5551  15:23  3207  1522
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:24  2615  3332
  3 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  20:57  2386  3061
  4 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  22:03  2224  2638
  5 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  23:02  2079  2139
  6 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  25:08  1769  3320
  7 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  28:44  1238  1274
#
4363     D55D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 1283/1239  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  17:01  1454  2347
  2 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  23:18  1096  2444
  3 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  23:29  1085     0
  4 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  27:02   883  1512
  5 Nováková Miloslava             ZAM6051  31:22   636   114
#
4363     D60C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3893/3741  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  16:05  3879  4314
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  16:39  3758  4023
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  18:38  3334  3678
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  20:24  2957  4026
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  23:00  2401  1662
  6 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  23:41  2255   384
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  24:15  2134  3428
  8 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  24:27  2091  1600
  9 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  29:59   908     0
#
4363     D65C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2148/2053  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  17:35  2097  3383
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  18:18  2018  1610
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  19:21  1904  2344
  4 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  19:45  1860  1666
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  25:02  1284  1737
  6 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  28:30   905    82
#
4363     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8781/8781  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  16:27  9006  4501
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  16:56  8754  7484
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  17:17  8572  9002
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:58  8217  8751
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  18:09  8122  8070
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  18:10  8113  8733
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:19  8035  8001
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:36  7888  7580
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:39  7862  8572
 10 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:42  7836  7907
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  18:43  7827     0
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:01  7671  8735
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  19:02  7662  7830
 14 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  19:15  7550  7411
 15 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  19:18  7524  5369
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  19:37  7359  8684
 17 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  19:37  7359  1838
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  20:01  7151  7047
 19 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:06  7108  6155
 20 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  20:09  7082  7193
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:10  7073  8262
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  20:12  7056  7873
 23 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:19  6995  7068
 24 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:20  6986  6127
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  20:30  6899     0
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  20:33  6873  7368
 27 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:43  6787  7535
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:46  6761  3081
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6674  7408
 30 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  21:03  6613  4989
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  21:05  6596  6992
 32 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  21:08  6570  5992
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:21  6457     0
 34 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  21:27  6405  4815
 35 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:29  6388  6114
 36 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:33  6353  6849
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  21:47  6232  3318
 38 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  21:53  6180  2283
 39 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  22:09  6041  3770
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  22:18  5963  4974
 41 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  22:26  5894  3269
 42 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7907  22:28  5877  4989
 43 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  22:32  5842  1191
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9302  22:50  5686  2373
 45 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  22:53  5660  6045
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  23:06  5547  2953
 47 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  23:15  5469  5463
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:28  5357  6074
 49 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  23:29  5348  1609
 50 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  23:56  5114  2348
 51 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  24:24  4871  2224
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  24:26  4854  6352
 53 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  24:30  4819  5460
 54 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  25:01  4550  7234
 55 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  25:18  4403  2987
 56 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  25:22  4368   436
 57 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  25:23  4360  1741
 58 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  25:24  4351     0
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:52  4108  4235
 60 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  26:17  3892  1767
 61 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  26:23  3840  3277
 62 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  26:35  3736   497
 63 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:16  3380  4090
 64 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  27:59  3007  2380
 65 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  28:16  2860  2891
 66 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:05  1915  3024
 67 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  37:19     0  2158
#
4363     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2861/2861  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  21:29  2885  4800
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  21:33  2876  2653
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  22:00  2816  3477
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  22:47  2713     0
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  23:54  2566  1383
  6 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  24:32  2482  1992
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  25:49  2313   680
#
4363     H35C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 6408/6318  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  18:16  6395  6202
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  19:11  6095  6677
  3 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  19:19  6052  6044
  4 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  20:18  5730  4177
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  20:37  5627  5960
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  20:54  5534  5822
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  21:04  5480  5483
  8 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  21:42  5273  5785
  9 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  21:47  5246  4344
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  22:07  5137  7158
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  24:44  4281  3892
 12 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  26:36  3671  3548
 13 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  32:22  1786  1452
#
4363     H35D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3352/3305  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  19:54  3279  2800
  2 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  20:06  3247   293
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  20:35  3169  2383
  4 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  21:04  3092  4014
  5 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  21:17  3057  1569
  6 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  22:02  2937  1242
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  22:20  2889  3116
  8 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  22:26  2873  1842
  9 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  22:44  2825  1827
 10 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  23:16  2739  3674
 11 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  23:31  2699  3036
 12 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  23:36  2686     0
 13 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  23:49  2651  2921
 14 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  24:28  2547  2238
 15 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  25:00  2462  2244
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  25:16  2419  2686
 17 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  26:09  2277   251
 18 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  26:29  2224   236
 19 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  26:31  2219     0
 20 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  27:23  2080  2413
 21 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  27:28  2066  2004
 22 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  27:43  2026   672
 23 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  27:55  1994   155
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  29:48  1693  1633
 25 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  29:55  1674  2282
 26 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  30:09  1637  1511
#
4363     H40C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5879/5767  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  18:50  6076  6656
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  20:51  5518  6613
  3 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  21:32  5329  4436
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  22:21  5103  5496
  5 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  22:21  5103  5504
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  24:08  4610  5126
  7 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  25:39  4190  3812
  8 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  26:55  3840  2599
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  29:26  3144  3261
#
4363     H45C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4620/4509  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  17:48  4609  4531
  2 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  18:24  4467  4657
  3 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  19:43  4155   672
  4 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  20:09  4052  4642
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  20:38  3938  5078
  6 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  21:09  3816  3364
  7 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  21:39  3697  2896
  8 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  21:53  3642  2549
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  21:57  3626  4192
 10 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  22:50  3417  2695
 11 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  23:13  3326  3573
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  26:10  2628  3767
 13 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  26:29  2553  4102
#
4363     H45D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3307/3228  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  17:36  3362  1710
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  18:57  3135  3303
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  19:56  2970  3364
  4 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  20:23  2895  3341
  5 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  20:43  2839  2367
  6 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  20:51  2816  1198
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  21:01  2788  3312
  8 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  21:22  2730  2973
  9 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  21:55  2637  3219
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  22:02  2618  2939
 11 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  22:17  2576   441
 12 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  22:45  2497  1640
 13 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  22:46  2495  2833
 14 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  22:58  2461  2049
 15 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  23:00  2455  3014
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  23:15  2413  1118
 17 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  23:33  2363     0
 18 Jirák Stanislav                LPU6304  24:00  2288     0
 19 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  24:10  2260   475
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  24:23  2223  1648
 21 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  25:05  2106  2269
 22 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  26:07  1932  2337
 23 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  26:59  1787   172
 24 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  27:22  1723  1240
 25 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  28:00  1616  2097
 26 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  28:34  1521  1731
 27 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  31:02  1107   332
 28 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  33:53   629     0
 29 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  45:55     0    16
#
4363     H50C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 4738/4601  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  18:19  4734  2816
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  19:49  4384  4836
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  19:50  4380  5065
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  20:28  4233  5498
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  21:47  3926  4061
  6 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  22:06  3852  4234
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  24:27  3304  2900
  8 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  28:32  2353  3017
#
4363     H55C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3625/3502  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  20:48  3551  3349
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  21:57  3369  3838
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  22:04  3351  3845
  4 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  22:36  3266  3517
  5 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  22:49  3232  1039
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  23:15  3163  3580
  7 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  26:59  2571  1799
  8 Záveský Richard                CET6301  27:12  2537  1731
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  27:40  2463  3190
 10 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  48:14     0  2476
#
4363     H55D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2664/2573  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  17:46  2638  2934
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  18:34  2530  2684
  3 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  19:40  2382  2655
  4 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  19:44  2373  1996
  5 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  20:02  2332  2052
  6 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  20:48  2229  2283
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  21:05  2191  2263
  8 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  22:03  2060  2767
  9 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  22:49  1957  1549
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  24:54  1676   750
#
4363     H60C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3623/3482  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  22:28  3459  3492
  2 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  22:55  3392  2907
  3 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  23:09  3357  3889
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  23:18  3335  4248
  5 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  25:07  3064  3499
  6 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  25:15  3044  2794
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  26:19  2885  2990
#
4363     H65C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 3458/3306  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  15:30  3419  4271
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  16:49  3160  1870
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  17:04  3111  3611
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  17:57  2938  2632
  5 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  18:01  2925  3200
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  20:11  2499  2562
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  21:12  2299  2967
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  22:04  2129  2252
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  22:16  2089  3245
 10 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  30:16   517   191
 11 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  32:02   170   989
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  32:19   114  2092
#
4363     H70C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2819/2681  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  16:53  2830  3223
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  19:00  2528  2642
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  19:10  2504  3351
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  20:09  2363  2468
  5 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  24:59  1673  2411
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  25:42  1571   364
  7 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  26:50  1409  1085
  8 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  32:16   633  1022
#