Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2018 - Jarní trojúhelník

4366     D21                   27.04.2018 RVP = 6038/6038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850 119:24  6601  9066
  2 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153 125:54  6303  6100
  3 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452 149:46  5208  5223
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850 174:02  4096  5048
  5 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971 189:53  3369  4753
#
4366     D35                   27.04.2018 RVP = 5894/5811  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 116:37  6031  7530
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460 126:23  5583  5419
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650 129:26  5444  6252
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250 132:22  5309  5461
  5 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151 153:54  4323  4220
  6 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352 159:23  4072  3992
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451 160:04  4040  1569
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559 163:00  3906  4079
  9 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451 169:41  3600  4811
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 173:08  3442  2862
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 188:48  2724  4760
#
4366     D45                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3814/3722  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150 108:05  4091  5286
  2 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450 121:10  3705  4190
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751 140:41  3128  3658
  4 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 154:37  2716  2520
  5 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451 160:43  2536  3197
  6 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 169:39  2272  2743
  7 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550 190:09  1667   206
#
4366     D55                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3866/3735  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  98:03  4053  5313
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550 115:27  3476  4425
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351 116:56  3427  3678
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250 121:41  3269  3102
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550 131:15  2952  2670
  6 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950 131:54  2931  2674
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450 133:34  2875  2816
  8 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 143:16  2554   658
#
4366     H21                   27.04.2018 RVP = 7146/7146  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007 158:23  7459  7862
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304 164:22  7201  7453
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801 174:12  6777  7432
  4 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 176:35  6674  6635
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 180:47  6493  4423
  6 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 195:46  5846  6350
#
4366     H35                   27.04.2018 RVP = 5148/5076  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 128:54  5206  2443
  2 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304 138:18  4861  4888
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201 139:04  4833  5392
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202 141:17  4751     0
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 147:32  4522  5555
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501 151:55  4361  5138
  7 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 153:14  4313  4482
  8 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101 162:43  3965  4682
  9 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 169:38  3711  4767
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 174:55  3518  3715
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 180:11  3324  3870
 12 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 184:10  3178  3859
 13 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 189:14  2993  4636
#
4366     H45                   27.04.2018 RVP = 4023/3926  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203 112:34  4411  6183
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601 141:30  3570  4283
  3 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701 142:31  3540  2243
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 154:54  3180  3729
  5 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 156:14  3142  3010
  6 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 188:31  2204  2910
#
4366     H55                   27.04.2018 RVP = 4587/4431  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  93:12  4685  5511
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200 105:14  4170  5182
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204 105:50  4145  4279
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900 120:32  3517  4257
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 129:39  3127  3428
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900 130:07  3107  3709
  7 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 138:30  2749     0
  8 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 148:57  2302  2929
  9 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 175:36  1163  1874
 10 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 187:30   655  2888
#
4366     H65                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3248/3105  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  96:44  3169  3306
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 101:54  3014  2735
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700 104:57  2922  3376
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000 107:32  2845  3913
  5 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200 117:51  2535  2591
  6 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701 126:01  2290  2910
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 133:03  2079  2630
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801 146:31  1675  2317
  9 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000 151:19  1531  1690
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 152:04  1509  1148
#