Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4367     D21C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 8790/8790  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  37:00  9121  9172
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  38:50  8702  2244
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  39:33  8538  7202
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:44  8496  9041
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  40:52  8237  4076
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:59  8210  8461
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:59  8210  8427
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  41:03  8195  3659
  9 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:32  8085  7970
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  42:16  7917  8340
 11 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  44:04  7505  3686
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  44:44  7353  3751
 13 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:56  7307  6510
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:05  7273  8853
 15 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  45:10  7254  2744
 16 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:13  7243   620
 17 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  45:59  7067  3490
 18 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  48:13  6557     0
 19 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  48:21  6526  6395
 20 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:02  6370  1761
 21 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  49:35  6244  5658
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  51:19  5848  5789
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  51:40  5768  3498
 24 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  51:48  5738  2317
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:24  5600  6041
 26 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:00  5463  1906
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  53:47  5284  6150
 28 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  53:48  5280  5840
 29 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  57:48  4366  1370
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:44  3924  5085
 31 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  60:11  3821  3746
 32 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  60:31  3745  4228
 33 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  62:19  3333  2340
 34 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  68:13  1985  1083
#
4367     D21D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3263/3263  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:21  3460  4159
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:11  3233  2284
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  42:55  3095  3673
  4 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  43:44  3029  3505
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  48:38  2638  2696
  6 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  49:16  2587  1165
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  49:51  2540  1136
  8 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  54:26  2174   705
  9 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  54:38  2158   380
 10 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  71:00   850   265
 11 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  76:01   449   574
#
4367     D35C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 6454/6364  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  32:15  6304  7175
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  32:34  6243  6278
  3 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  33:08  6135  6379
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  33:39  6037  4728
  5 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  33:43  6024  6214
  6 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:45  5255  6224
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  37:45  5255  5605
  8 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  37:56  5220  5445
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  38:08  5182  2177
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  38:40  5080  5830
 11 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  38:50  5048  5169
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  40:37  4708  5617
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:38  4705  5892
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  41:18  4578  5255
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  41:46  4488  2798
 16 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  43:41  4123  4950
 17 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:24  3414  3869
 18 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  52:22  2467  5917
#
4367     D35D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4482/4419  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  34:37  4412  3297
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  35:34  4296  3312
  3 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  35:51  4261  3591
  4 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  36:05  4233  3527
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  37:14  4092  4549
  6 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  37:57  4004  2893
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  38:24  3949  3719
  8 Linková Eva                    STH7753  38:28  3941  4355
  9 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  38:41  3914  4088
 10 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  39:33  3808  4773
 11 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  39:47  3780  2848
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  41:32  3566  3781
 13 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  41:41  3547  2498
 14 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  42:57  3392  2740
 15 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  43:02  3382  4023
 16 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  44:04  3255  3237
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  44:15  3233  1986
 18 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  44:34  3194  2436
 19 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  44:56  3149  3272
 20 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  46:40  2937  3236
 21 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  49:23  2605   220
 22 Mádlová Denisa                 BRU7550  49:50  2550  1339
 23 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  49:59  2531  1863
 24 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  50:31  2466  3016
 25 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  50:31  2466   842
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  51:53  2299  4649
 27 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  53:23  2115   573
 28 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  53:26  2109   737
 29 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  56:07  1781   105
 30 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  56:13  1768  1609
 31 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  56:23  1748  2732
 32 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  59:16  1395   907
 33 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  61:11  1160  1349
 34 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  61:52  1077  2871
 35 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  68:54   216   640
 36 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  86:39     0    66
 37 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  89:02     0    51
#
4367     D40C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 6130/6014  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  33:36  6175  6526
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  33:49  6139  6568
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  38:40  5331  6095
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  39:42  5159  5958
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:54  5126  5507
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  40:32  5021  5336
  7 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  55:41  2499  5217
  8 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  64:53   968  3628
  9 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  66:40   671  4942
 10 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  78:03     0  1107
#
4367     D45C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4947/4828  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  34:12  5071  6106
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  36:09  4822  5121
  3 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  40:25  4276  4331
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  43:27  3887  4069
  5 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  44:15  3785  4589
  6 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  44:40  3732  3864
  7 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  46:13  3533  1740
  8 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  46:23  3512  4074
  9 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  46:47  3461  3387
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:42  3216  4428
 11 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  51:27  2864  4040
 12 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  52:18  2755  4494
 13 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  52:19  2753  4329
 14 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  55:47  2309  3176
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  57:10  2132  3735
 16 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  64:27  1200  1722
#
4367     D45D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3489/3405  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  31:14  3460  4138
  2 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  32:57  3284  2845
  3 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  33:20  3245  3549
  4 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  34:52  3088  1757
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  36:54  2880  3517
  6 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  37:40  2801  1321
  7 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  39:06  2654  2899
  8 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  39:11  2646  2085
  9 Hejtmánková Ivana              BRU7250  39:16  2637     0
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  39:27  2618  1666
 11 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  41:58  2360  2064
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  42:05  2348  1885
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  42:08  2343  2359
 14 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  43:05  2246  2624
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  43:07  2242  1872
 16 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  43:38  2189   869
 17 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  44:59  2051  3138
 18 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  45:09  2034  3107
 19 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  47:16  1817   565
 20 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:37  1781  2153
 21 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  48:12  1721  2732
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  49:23  1600  1210
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  54:57  1030  1703
 24 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  60:33   456   832
 25 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  75:36     0     0
#
4367     D50C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4944/4801  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  36:55  5075  5119
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:49  4620  3955
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:47  4390  5900
  4 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:40  3702  4626
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  50:23  3501  4403
  6 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  51:50  3332  4406
  7 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  52:05  3302  4114
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  53:46  3105  4669
  9 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  57:24  2681  3487
 10 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  65:44  1706  1833
 11 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  74:43   656   734
#
4367     D55C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3577/3455  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  33:32  3495  4299
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  34:14  3427  1602
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  36:25  3214  3225
  4 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  36:39  3191  1567
  5 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  39:42  2894  3130
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  40:36  2807  3020
  7 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  43:29  2526  2650
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  47:06  2174  3487
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  47:22  2148  3325
 10 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  48:54  1999  3552
 11 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  51:11  1776  2663
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  51:15  1770   969
 13 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  53:29  1552  1935
 14 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  63:16   600  2147
#
4367     D60C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3727/3582  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:07  3635  4317
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  34:30  3494  4029
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  35:39  3377  3639
  4 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  39:57  2939  3182
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  43:51  2542  3472
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  50:45  1840  2319
  7 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  52:59  1613  1402
#
4367     H21C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 8728/8728  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:58  9174  8996
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:22  8589  8233
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:04  8419  8753
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:39  8276  8479
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:03  8179  8981
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:17  7878  7776
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:40  7785  4080
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:22  7614  8099
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:29  7586  8027
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:33  7569  8434
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:46  7517  8161
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:10  7419  7790
 13 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:28  7346  7407
 14 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:30  7338  4459
 15 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  41:37  7309  2763
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:01  7212  7686
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:11  7171  7522
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:30  7094  7110
 19 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:48  7021  7264
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  43:16  6907  7312
 21 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  43:47  6781  4864
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:26  6623  6987
 23 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:28  6615  6421
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:43  6554  7880
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  45:16  6420  2379
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:42  6314  3445
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:14  6184  6846
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:16  6176  6940
 29 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  46:42  6070  5772
 30 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:10  5956  7066
 31 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:03  5741  6020
 32 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:05  5733  6116
 33 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  48:54  5534  1326
 34 Fábera David                   SHK0305  49:03  5497  1566
 35 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:12  5461  5018
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:36  5363  3072
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  49:49  5310  6372
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:51  5302  6717
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:08  5233  3931
 40 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:13  5213  6961
 41 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:24  5168  5121
 42 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:30  5144  5371
 43 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  50:40  5103  4515
 44 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  51:29  4904  5239
 45 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:42  4851  5427
 46 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:51  4815  2124
 47 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:55  4798  7068
 48 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  52:11  4733     0
 49 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:53  4563  5909
 50 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  53:33  4400  4919
 51 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  55:35  3904  4214
 52 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  58:18  3242  3761
 53 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  58:56  3088  2334
 54 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:02  2819  1179
 55 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  60:48  2633   458
 56 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:09  2547  4435
 57 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  62:05  2320   448
 58 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:34  1958  3770
 59 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  64:28  1739  1609
 60 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  65:09  1572  1166
 61 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:16  1544  4809
 62 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:33  1231  4477
 63 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  67:50   918  3355
 64 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  67:59   881  3582
 65 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  73:29     0   260
 66 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  73:48     0     0
#
4367     H21D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3150/3150  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  37:38  3256  4793
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  38:18  3202  2993
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:57  2988  2846
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  42:20  2876  1640
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:56  2827   867
  6 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  45:31  2618   321
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  45:37  2610  3479
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  53:53  1942   534
#
4367     H35C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 6166/6080  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  30:39  6517  6645
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  35:15  5710  5850
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  35:45  5622  5716
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  36:50  5431  6181
  5 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  37:45  5271  5063
  6 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  38:01  5224  5723
  7 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  38:24  5156  5474
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:55  5066  6205
  9 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  39:11  5019  5864
 10 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  39:36  4946     0
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:43  4925  5356
 12 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  40:50  4729  5936
 13 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  42:02  4518  5844
 14 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  43:19  4293  4231
 15 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  43:25  4275   706
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  43:59  4176  4109
 17 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  44:18  4120  3853
 18 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  46:18  3769  4025
 19 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  46:29  3737  3634
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  47:14  3605  4622
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  50:42  2996  4148
 22 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  52:59  2595  2425
 23 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  54:36  2312  2806
 24 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  59:25  1466  2219
#
4367     H35D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3122/3078  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  32:51  3037  2465
  2 Margold Martin                 DKP8106  32:53  3034     0
  3 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  33:42  2960  2855
  4 Charvát František              SHK7501  35:10  2827   598
  5 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  36:29  2707   698
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  36:32  2702  1458
  7 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  37:14  2639  1182
  8 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  37:53  2580  1945
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  39:43  2413  3739
 10 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  40:19  2358   919
 11 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  40:44  2321  2267
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  41:40  2236  3174
 13 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  42:19  2177  2897
 14 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  42:33  2155  2695
 15 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  42:44  2139  2326
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  43:54  2033  2949
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  44:28  1981  2352
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  44:55  1940   219
 19 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  45:59  1843  2054
 20 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  46:06  1833  1149
 21 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  46:51  1765   918
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  51:42  1324  2267
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  52:24  1260  1790
 24 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  53:05  1198   776
 25 Baše Petra                     KOR7701  55:47   952     0
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  56:13   913   984
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  71:05     0  2118
#
4367     H40C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 5651/5544  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  36:05  5876  6630
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  40:15  5302  5755
  3 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  41:48  5088  4578
  4 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  43:07  4907  2227
  5 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  43:33  4847  5452
  6 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  45:33  4572  4100
  7 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  46:12  4482  5038
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  49:19  4053  4585
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  51:11  3795  5384
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  54:40  3315  3104
 11 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  55:28  3205  2255
 12 Puš Roman                      STH7501  78:40     9  2385
 13 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 106:55     0    40
#
4367     H45C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 5414/5284  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  29:56  5556  5920
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:13  5031  5092
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  33:54  4922  5410
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:20  4693  5640
  5 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  38:08  4245  4530
  6 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  39:39  4003  5011
  7 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:35  3854  3182
  8 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  41:07  3768  1951
  9 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  41:57  3635  4016
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  41:57  3635  4569
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  42:40  3521  4101
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  44:18  3260  3488
 13 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  46:19  2937  3425
 14 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  47:02  2823  4146
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  50:18  2301  2516
 16 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  58:31   988  2428
 17 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  60:08   729  3566
#
4367     H45D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3120/3045  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  34:55  3071  2905
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  35:13  3046  2389
  3 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  37:59  2817  2558
  4 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  38:23  2784  2753
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  38:33  2770  3237
  6 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  39:22  2703  2832
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  39:57  2655  2747
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  40:29  2611  3307
  9 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  40:54  2576  2566
 10 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  43:06  2394  2637
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  44:21  2291  2873
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  44:32  2276  1620
 13 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  44:34  2273  3137
 14 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  44:42  2262  2372
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  45:06  2229   542
 16 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  47:28  2033  1171
 17 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  47:30  2031   830
 18 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  49:30  1865  2981
 19 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  49:49  1839  1964
 20 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  50:08  1813  2798
 21 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  50:21  1795  2249
 22 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  51:39  1687  1407
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  52:47  1594  1762
 24 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  53:16  1554  1509
 25 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  53:33  1530  2938
 26 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  54:39  1439  2687
 27 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  56:48  1262  2612
 28 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  57:33  1200  1435
 29 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  69:12   236   327
 30 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  72:55     0   489
 31 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  84:27     0   871
 32 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  88:18     0    16
#
4367     H50C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4527/4396  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  34:41  4734  5490
  2 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  40:00  4142  4384
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  41:04  4023  4686
  4 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:32  3859  3177
  5 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  45:38  3514  4531
  6 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  49:13  3114  1274
  7 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  54:22  2540  2710
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  59:26  1976  3544
#
4367     H55C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4301/4155  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  28:32  4621  5411
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  35:11  3803  3902
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  35:30  3764  4296
  4 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  37:32  3515  1053
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  39:08  3318  3992
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  40:43  3123  3905
  7 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  40:46  3117  3805
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:31  2656  3777
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  44:34  2650  3138
 10 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  47:07  2337  2296
 11 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  48:32  2163  2237
 12 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  50:26  1929  3276
 13 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  51:04  1851  3269
 14 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  51:17  1825  3025
 15 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  51:33  1792   821
 16 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  52:52  1630  2087
 17 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  54:21  1448  1754
 18 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  63:52   278  1611
 19 Záveský Richard                CET6301  64:22   217  1805
#
4367     H55D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 2774/2680  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  32:16  2739  1544
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  32:56  2688  2952
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  36:14  2432  1645
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  36:54  2380  2344
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  36:56  2378  1378
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  37:11  2358  2763
  7 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  37:50  2308  2853
  8 Junek Petr                     STH5501  41:13  2045  2268
  9 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  41:17  2040  1420
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  45:05  1746  2651
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  54:11  1040  1621
 12 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  55:12   961  2654
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  57:37   774   812
#
4367     H60C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4074/3915  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  36:30  3856  3602
  2 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  36:53  3816   357
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  36:56  3811  4565
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:41  3629  4474
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  39:03  3591  4242
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  41:19  3355  3450
  7 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  42:01  3282  3488
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  43:07  3167  3460
  9 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  45:50  2884  3043
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  46:20  2832  2045
 11 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  58:01  1615  1672
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  60:51  1320  2780
 13 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  72:24   118   330
#
4367     H65C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3594/3436  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  29:25  3735  4207
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  33:36  3310  3207
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  36:20  3033  3964
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:01  2761  3551
  5 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  39:32  2708  2932
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:14  2435  2619
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  42:46  2380  2038
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  44:56  2161  2834
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:48  2073  3041
 10 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  46:43  1980  1798
 11 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  52:14  1420  2584
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  59:31   681  2763
#
4367     H70C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 2645/2515  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  30:24  2471  2568
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  30:32  2460  2360
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  30:45  2442  1996
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  33:33  2217  3316
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:58  2183  2576
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  37:12  1923  2406
  7 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  41:05  1611  1223
  8 Springer Michal                PHK4601  48:42   998   476
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  61:30     0  1644
 10 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  66:15     0   112
#