Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4368     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7787/7787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  70:16  7997  8801
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:58  7706  8461
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  73:26  7655  3756
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  74:22  7555  8803
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:47  7402  3659
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  79:59  6949  3686
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  80:23  6906  7254
  8 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  82:26  6685     0
  9 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  86:34  6239     0
 10 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 101:44  4604  1761
 11 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 105:35  4189  3451
 12 Netíková Martina               DOB9350 109:53  3725  1854
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 115:21  3136  5619
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 116:20  3029  5160
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 121:15  2499  1083
#
4368     D21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3432/3432  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  50:38  3502   187
  2 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  52:07  3404   567
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  52:22  3387  4722
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:24  3385  4159
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  53:36  3305  2284
  6 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  62:22  2723  1150
  7 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  64:22  2591  1515
  8 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  65:50  2493  1370
  9 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  69:52  2226   895
 10 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  74:24  1925  3302
 11 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  75:11  1873  2696
 12 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  77:22  1728   380
 13 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  90:45   839   705
 14 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 117:52     0   574
#
4368     D35C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5998/5914  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  55:14  6274  5260
  2 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  62:35  5568  5830
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  63:06  5519  6463
  4 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  64:40  5368  6214
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  65:37  5277  6224
  6 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  69:15  4928  1886
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  71:58  4668  3869
  8 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  89:51  2951   616
#
4368     D35D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4548/4484  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  49:11  4502  4375
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  50:30  4388  4773
  3 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  51:49  4273  4521
  4 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  52:47  4189  2893
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  53:20  4141  4649
  6 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  53:22  4138  4425
  7 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  55:32  3950  4023
  8 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  56:07  3899  2848
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:29  3868  4226
 10 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  57:35  3772  3690
 11 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  58:46  3669  3237
 12 Linková Eva                    STH7753  59:06  3640  4355
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  59:09  3636  3141
 14 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  59:09  3636  3527
 15 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  60:02  3559   105
 16 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  60:04  3556  4088
 17 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  61:00  3475  2437
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  61:58  3391  3016
 19 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  63:06  3293  2893
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  63:44  3238  2498
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  64:02  3212  3719
 22 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  65:56  3046  2740
 23 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  66:09  3028  3405
 24 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  67:54  2876  3236
 25 Mádlová Denisa                 BRU7550  67:59  2868  1339
 26 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  69:07  2770  2751
 27 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  69:12  2763  2979
 28 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  69:45  2715  1351
 29 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  70:16  2670   573
 30 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  70:40  2635   650
 31 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  71:29  2564  2517
 32 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  72:21  2489  2871
 33 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  72:29  2477  1609
 34 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  73:07  2422  1863
 35 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  75:15  2237  2732
 36 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  86:02  1300   640
 37 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:40  1245  1349
#
4368     D40C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 6244/6125  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  51:59  6151  6568
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  53:10  6018  6526
  3 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  55:01  5810  6278
  4 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  58:13  5451  5217
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  60:41  5174  5507
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  61:53  5039  5958
  7 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  66:20  4539  2829
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  67:49  4373  5892
  9 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  77:18  3308  4942
 10 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  78:20  3192  1401
 11 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  79:36  3050  3265
#
4368     D45C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4372/4267  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  43:31  4430  4538
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:22  4083  4069
  3 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  48:11  4009  4494
  4 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  48:45  3958  3741
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:54  3945  4428
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  52:05  3658  4331
  7 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  53:31  3529  4040
  8 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  55:45  3328  3353
  9 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  64:26  2546  3176
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  66:56  2320  3735
#
4368     D45D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3541/3456  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:24  3527  4138
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  45:18  3385  1757
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  47:24  3229  2845
  4 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  48:48  3125  3406
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  48:52  3120  3138
  6 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  49:56  3040  2624
  7 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  50:21  3009  3549
  8 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  51:29  2925  1355
  9 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  52:05  2880  3107
 10 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  53:19  2788  3026
 11 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  53:57  2741  1321
 12 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  54:14  2720  3326
 13 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  54:53  2671  2899
 14 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  55:16  2643  2064
 15 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  56:20  2563  3288
 16 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  56:31  2550  2426
 17 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  56:44  2533  2292
 18 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  56:52  2523  1666
 19 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  58:16  2419  2088
 20 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  59:01  2363  2867
 21 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  64:25  1961   565
 22 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  64:54  1925   962
 23 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  65:29  1881  2085
 24 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  65:36  1873  1158
 25 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  67:43  1715   240
 26 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  69:25  1588  1885
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  71:49  1409  1872
 28 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  79:25   843  1531
#
4368     D50C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5136/4987  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  36:01  5256  5858
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  36:35  5185  6106
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  44:32  4191  3955
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:37  3681  5119
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  51:20  3341  4196
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  52:31  3193  4403
  7 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  56:37  2681  3487
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  68:39  1177  4114
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  69:27  1077  3747
 10 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  81:17     0   967
#
4368     D55C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3539/3419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  38:17  3503  4025
  2 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  38:37  3475  3020
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  43:42  3052  3552
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:14  2675  3225
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  51:08  2434  3487
  6 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  52:01  2361  3310
  7 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  52:03  2358  2650
  8 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  52:30  2320  1616
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  53:50  2209  3325
 10 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  54:13  2178  1652
 11 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  56:00  2029  1935
 12 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  59:14  1760  2147
 13 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  67:54  1039   969
#
4368     D60C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3727/3582  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  39:03  3650  4029
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:00  3482  4317
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:17  3372  3472
  4 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  45:03  3134  3182
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:46  2815  3639
  6 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  57:09  2095  1402
#
4368     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7709/7709  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  87:36  8052  8233
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  90:50  7780  8164
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  96:38  7292  3485
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 101:30  6883  7049
  5 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 102:55  6764   782
  6 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 104:33  6627  5121
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 105:49  6520  8034
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:03  6416  5018
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 107:50  6351  6372
 10 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 110:18  6143  6020
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 110:18  6143  6466
 12 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 113:23  5884  6987
 13 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403 113:58  5835  1281
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 115:32  5703  4515
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 116:23  5632  7068
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 120:01  5326  6116
 17 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 129:13  4553  1402
 18 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 130:39  4432  2535
 19 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 131:59  4320  5427
 20 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 135:10  4052  2690
 21 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 147:34  3010  1048
 22 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 156:31  2257   448
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 158:35  2083  3355
#
4368     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3298/3298  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:02  3352  3616
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:25  3289  4793
  3 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  73:17  3250  1162
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  77:15  3068  2846
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  84:47  2724  3198
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  85:20  2699   534
  7 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102 106:48  1719   242
  8 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601 111:40  1497   847
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 111:56  1485  2041
#
4368     H35C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5801/5720  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  80:36  5924  5844
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  86:29  5540  5356
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  89:47  5324  5723
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  92:28  5149  6205
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  99:17  4703  5850
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 108:58  4070  5384
  7 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300 109:37  4028  4231
#
4368     H35D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3187/3142  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  54:21  3314   259
  2 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  60:51  2975  3052
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  61:39  2934  3021
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  62:44  2877  1458
  5 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  64:13  2800   148
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  66:15  2694  3739
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  68:11  2593  3174
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  68:31  2575  2695
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  70:06  2493  2949
 10 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  71:31  2419  2255
 11 Baše Petra                     KOR7701  74:58  2239     0
 12 Puš Roman                      STH7501  75:29  2212  2385
 13 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  75:35  2207   637
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  76:10  2176  2648
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  76:23  2165  2352
 16 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  78:06  2076   219
 17 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  79:55  1981  2326
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  80:16  1963   776
 19 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  81:20  1907   268
 20 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  82:58  1822   989
 21 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  90:29  1430  1009
 22 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  91:32  1375   473
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  92:05  1346  1790
 24 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  94:25  1224   996
 25 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  98:38  1005  2118
 26 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400 107:00   568  2054
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 114:28   179   984
#
4368     H40C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4703/4614  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  75:49  5152  6630
  2 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  92:42  4289  2663
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  96:25  4099  5038
  4 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  97:10  4060  4608
  5 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  97:57  4020   706
  6 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  99:44  3929  4578
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  99:55  3920  2227
  8 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500 106:32  3581  1166
#
4368     H45C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5285/5158  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  60:00  5551  5920
  2 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  69:39  4821  5011
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  70:22  4766  4530
  4 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  71:05  4712  5410
  5 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  73:37  4520  4214
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  74:12  4476  5092
  7 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  74:39  4442  1703
  8 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  75:49  4354  4294
  9 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  76:15  4321  4995
 10 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  76:31  4301  4554
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  80:11  4023  4146
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  81:43  3907  4016
 13 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  87:41  3455  3425
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  88:25  3400  4569
 15 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  89:28  3320  3321
 16 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  90:53  3213  4403
 17 Cichý David                    PHK7001  91:38  3156  2885
 18 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  93:43  2999  1511
 19 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  99:19  2575  2516
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 111:51  1626  3488
#
4368     H45D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3120/3045  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:15  3073  2389
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  55:46  3046  3307
  3 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  60:13  2814  1763
  4 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  62:38  2688  2938
  5 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  63:11  2659  2832
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  65:42  2528  3237
  7 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  66:02  2510  2351
  8 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  67:35  2430  2428
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  72:43  2162  1934
 10 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  73:11  2137  2637
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  74:03  2092  2747
 12 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  75:22  2023   830
 13 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  75:32  2015  3137
 14 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  75:32  2015  1620
 15 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  75:48  2001  2612
 16 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  76:19  1974  2981
 17 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:28  1914  1435
 18 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  78:14  1874  2018
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  79:48  1792   871
 20 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  79:51  1789  2687
 21 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  80:56  1733  1171
 22 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  81:48  1687  1762
 23 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  83:44  1586  2372
 24 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  83:46  1585   921
 25 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  86:43  1431   378
 26 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:42  1379  2905
 27 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  87:56  1367   700
 28 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  90:54  1212  1407
 29 Jirák Stanislav                LPU6304  96:36   915   749
 30 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701 122:39     0  2249
 31 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 136:50     0    16
#
4368     H50C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5035/4889  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  71:49  4869  5128
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  72:14  4841  4833
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  75:23  4635  5490
  4 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  84:03  4069  3177
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  84:14  4057  4788
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  88:36  3771  4531
  7 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  89:59  3680  4940
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  99:17  3072  2913
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505 106:30  2600  4642
 10 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 110:26  2343  2710
#
4368     H55C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3623/3500  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  56:08  3589  1307
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:11  3354  3777
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  60:42  3324  3805
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  60:59  3307  3138
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  61:51  3257  3992
  6 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  63:49  3143  3276
  7 Záveský Richard                CET6301  63:56  3136  1805
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  64:18  3115  3269
  9 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  67:01  2957   987
 10 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  79:31  2232  1754
 11 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  99:13  1089   821
#
4368     H55D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 2775/2681  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  55:11  2697  1378
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  57:22  2596  2344
  3 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  57:56  2570  1544
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  62:18  2368  2853
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  62:32  2358  2763
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  65:38  2215  2656
  7 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  67:16  2139   553
  8 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  67:42  2119  2651
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  69:02  2058  2654
 10 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  69:10  2052  1420
 11 Junek Petr                     STH5501  69:38  2030  2268
 12 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  77:17  1677  1621
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  81:25  1486   812
 14 Kroupa Jan                     LPU5503  90:46  1055     0
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  94:17   892  2952
 16 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301 105:21   382   510
#
4368     H60C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4227/4062  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  53:27  4064  4474
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  54:28  3991  4565
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:14  3862  3964
  4 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  58:12  3720  3488
  5 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  58:52  3671  3602
  6 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  58:55  3668  3893
  7 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  61:16  3497  3460
  8 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  64:15  3280  2296
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  66:55  3087  4242
 10 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  69:11  2922  3043
 11 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  70:11  2849   357
 12 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  70:54  2797  3825
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  75:02  2497  2780
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  78:44  2229  1672
 15 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  99:52   694   330
#
4368     H65C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3209/3068  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:25  3224  3207
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:33  2992  3551
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:23  2782  3316
  4 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  44:39  2688  2932
  5 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  47:04  2509  1798
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:37  2097  3041
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  55:35  1877  2763
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  60:02  1547  2038
#
4368     H70C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 2518/2395  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  37:48  2643  3210
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  41:00  2470  2360
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:26  1907  2050
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  53:09  1815  2568
  5 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  55:12  1704  2406
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  59:19  1482   907
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  61:10  1382  1644
  8 Novotný František              PHK4801  75:10   627   178
  9 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  78:33   445   807
#
4368     H75C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 1361/1288  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:42  1523  2419
  2 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  58:12  1162  1681
  3 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  61:25  1087   165
  4 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  61:57  1075   622
  5 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  81:16   626  1918
#