Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4372     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 6610/6610  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  32:40  7454  9257
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:22  6624  8848
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  42:21  5745  4349
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:23  5386  5725
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  48:02  4742   774
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  49:28  4489  4835
  7 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  51:03  4209  4385
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:48  3900  1276
  9 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:06  3847  1906
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  57:08  3135  2658
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:11  3127  2921
 12 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  58:28  2900  3869
 13 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  58:54  2824  1185
 14 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:04  2618     0
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  61:05  2438  1630
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  63:04  2088   713
 17 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  63:29  2015   167
 18 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  66:36  1464   855
 19 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  71:57   520  1117
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  75:31     0  1761
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  83:31     0   852
#
4372     D35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4844/4776  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  35:10  4752  6065
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  35:13  4745  6490
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  36:56  4521  2942
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  40:42  4029  1437
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  43:01  3726  4030
  6 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  44:25  3543  3731
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  50:14  2783  3907
  8 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  53:27  2363  2067
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  55:39  2075   389
 10 Beranová Jana                  SJH7450  57:10  1877     0
 11 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  62:53  1130  1168
 12 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  79:35     0   321
 13 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  82:18     0  1587
 14 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  90:16     0  3026
#
4372     D45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5217/5092  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  33:23  5028  5324
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  33:52  4957  5368
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  33:53  4954  5397
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  36:39  4545  5271
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  36:40  4543  4014
  6 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  36:59  4496  4726
  7 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  38:21  4294  4175
  8 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:33  4265  3177
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  44:05  3446  3087
 10 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  44:51  3333  3984
 11 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:13  3279  3099
 12 Trojánková Jitka               BZR6666  46:08  3143     0
 13 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  49:39  2624  3703
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  57:04  1527  3005
 15 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  57:32  1458  1233
 16 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  58:41  1288   771
 17 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  68:14     0   734
 18 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  73:33     0  1048
#
4372     D55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2253/2176  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  35:22  2375  3688
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  41:18  2059  2481
  3 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  43:22  1949  2084
  4 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  52:08  1483  2135
  5 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  55:18  1314   878
#
4372     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8250/8250  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:27  8348  1469
  2 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  38:59  8235  3126
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:19  8165  8099
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:50  8055  8223
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:17  7960  8027
  6 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  40:25  7932  2963
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:01  7804  7887
  8 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:28  7709  7253
  9 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  41:29  7705  7969
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:15  7543  7187
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:18  7532  6977
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:09  7352  7608
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:09  7352  8016
 14 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:17  7324  7231
 15 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  44:18  7108  1646
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:21  7098  7238
 17 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  45:10  6925  7522
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  45:16  6903  6136
 19 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  46:08  6720  3505
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:39  6610  5664
 21 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  47:37  6405     0
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:10  6289  6293
 23 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  48:39  6186  5394
 24 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:47  5946  1595
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:19  5833  5424
 26 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  5787  3581
 27 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:03  5677  5831
 28 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  51:09  5656     0
 29 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:14  5638  6304
 30 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  51:30  5582  5350
 31 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:47  5522  4583
 32 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  52:24  5391  3464
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  52:46  5313  3291
 34 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  53:36  5137   588
 35 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:31  4730  3082
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  55:40  4699  4932
 37 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:19  4349  4980
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:41  4059  4265
 39 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  59:14  3943  4981
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:22  3914  2031
 41 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:39  3854  4358
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  74:38   678  2616
 43 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  77:16   120  1575
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  89:32     0  2421
 45 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:16  9235  8885
 46 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  56:01  4624  6225
#
4372     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 1024/1024  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  58:16  1046  1627
  2 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  60:15  1012  1074
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  60:19  1011   447
  4 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  70:07   843  1526
  5 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  75:14   755   450
#
4372     H35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5715/5635  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  34:18  6046  6172
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  39:31  5288  5655
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:05  5206  5027
  4 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:28  5150  4468
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:10  5049  5534
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  41:52  4947  5939
  7 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  42:19  4882  2577
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  42:59  4785  4718
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  44:08  4618  4947
 10 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  46:48  4231  3273
 11 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  47:21  4151  2915
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  50:45  3657  5277
 13 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  51:09  3599   509
 14 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  51:28  3553  2616
 15 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  52:29  3405   278
 16 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  65:08  1568  2465
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  65:45  1478  1940
 18 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  66:30  1370     0
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  69:37   917    90
#
4372     H45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4702/4589  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  36:58  4745  5039
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  39:28  4459  4729
  3 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  41:11  4262  4034
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  43:23  4010  4595
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  45:21  3785  3392
  6 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  48:46  3394  3972
  7 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  50:19  3216  3661
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  50:52  3153  4351
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  51:02  3134  3155
 10 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  51:30  3081  2201
 11 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  52:45  2937  3351
 12 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  53:58  2798  2533
 13 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  58:09  2319  3725
 14 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  63:53  1662  1620
 15 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  50:01  3251  4799
#
4372     H55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3797/3668  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  37:44  3729  3752
  2 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  38:47  3633  2700
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  41:20  3400  4147
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:53  3350  3833
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  42:40  3278  4033
  6 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  46:26  2934  2933
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  48:24  2755  3107
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  48:49  2717  2725
  9 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  50:34  2557  2340
 10 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  53:09  2321  1462
 11 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  54:31  2196  3223
 12 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  54:44  2176  2110
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:03  2147  1845
 14 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  55:44  2085  1468
#
4372     H65                   12.05.2018 RVP = 1488/1423  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  41:59  1517  2331
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  47:46  1342  1386
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  48:46  1312  1928
  4 Starka František               CHT4801  53:17  1176  1551
  5 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  73:54   555   247
#